MATTAM

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13644049236
Ø Tier6,690,008,738,16
Victories683750,11%00,00%2346,94%10845,76%
Defeats658748,28%00,00%2653,06%12753,81%
Draws2201,61%00,00%00,00%10,42%
Battles survived421630,90%00,00%1428,57%5523,31%
Tanks destroyed125590,9200,00370,761250,53
Destruction ratio1,330,001,060,69
Tanks spotted96330,7100,00260,531580,67
Damage dealt917,330,001.233,94923,52
Capture points182711,3400,001002,041600,68
Defense points105190,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience479,240,00705,98638,32
WN71107,990,00818,06651,24
WN81347,650,00872,01700,44
Total
Battles13644
Ø Tier6,69
Victories683750,11%
Defeats658748,28%
Draws2201,61%
Battles survived421630,90%
Tanks destroyed125590,92
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted96330,71
Damage dealt917,33
Capture points182711,34
Defense points105190,77
Experience479,24
WN71107,99
WN81347,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles49
Ø Tier8,73
Victories2346,94%
Defeats2653,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1428,57%
Tanks destroyed370,76
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted260,53
Damage dealt1.233,94
Capture points1002,04
Defense points00,00
Experience705,98
WN7818,06
WN8872,01
Past 30 days
Battles236
Ø Tier8,16
Victories10845,76%
Defeats12753,81%
Draws10,42%
Battles survived5523,31%
Tanks destroyed1250,53
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted1580,67
Damage dealt923,52
Capture points1600,68
Defense points00,00
Experience638,32
WN7651,24
WN8700,44
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.719,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience783,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories861,54%
Defeats538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived646,15%
Tanks destroyed100,77
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted40,31
Damage dealt1.719,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,54
Experience783,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles248000
Victories13353,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11144,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8935,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1850,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1260,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt814,350,000,000,00
Capture points2811,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4491,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience476,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles248
Victories13353,63%
Defeats11144,76%
Draws41,61%
Battles survived8935,89%
Tanks destroyed1850,75
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted1260,51
Damage dealt814,35
Capture points2811,13
Defense points4491,81
Experience476,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories2941,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4158,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2738,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt811,690,000,000,00
Capture points1812,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2483,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience331,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories2941,43%
Defeats4158,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2738,57%
Tanks destroyed330,47
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted410,59
Damage dealt811,69
Capture points1812,59
Defense points2483,54
Experience331,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles157000
Victories3421,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11875,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2214,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1681,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt343,660,000,000,00
Capture points1320,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points870,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience148,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles157
Victories3421,66%
Defeats11875,16%
Draws53,18%
Battles survived2214,01%
Tanks destroyed570,36
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted1681,07
Damage dealt343,66
Capture points1320,84
Defense points870,55
Experience148,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (112)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Dicker Max 6835,56490339253,33%1732,20
G.W. Panther71398,83525176249,94%2109,11
SU-122-44 7873,6046075747,95%1160,73
T2971101,9564062255,79%1521,36
Hummel6851,7735658549,23%1381,22
VK 36.01 (H)6483,8535954248,89%744,92
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5212,7123552748,39%421,28
KV-856759,2553932251,86%1399,58
IS-381514,8973428948,44%2011,97
Jagdtiger91807,5069628352,30%1713,08
Tiger II8993,0751827947,31%1159,54
Tiger I7625,7835324743,32%615,34
Ferdinand81337,1063723652,12%1550,14
Jagdpanzer IV6407,7325822848,25%617,04
T3281051,9864522550,22%1282,10
E 7591438,0773218350,82%1451,23
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91412,2742915845,57%1133,74
Jagdpanther7773,2345715550,32%981,37
M10391270,2768014251,41%1258,05
E 100101667,0965512750,39%1362,19
Panther7659,4853112449,19%980,73
Panther II81053,9061911349,56%1417,91
T110E5101516,9158211040,00%1021,93
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4148,9517010151,49%232,24
G.W. Tiger91166,9250510048,00%1096,22
Marder II3212,921699744,33%523,21
StuG III Ausf. G5291,022309046,67%497,52
IS-7101497,556548851,14%1201,05
Jagdpanzer E 100101786,944837930,38%1174,91
Kame 9948,096397850,00%636,33
SU-182183,531757454,05%1284,24
T-1091401,516617349,32%1359,10
Wespe3289,901786750,75%1103,10
E 509703,896136248,39%490,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4109,481796043,33%52,45
M54 Renegade 8780,136246050,00%623,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4117,971845952,54%292,76
T-103 8769,415075841,38%573,64
M3 Lee4193,122125756,14%666,04
T26E4 SuperPershing 8576,473185731,58%389,18
VK 16.02 Leopard544,561645444,44%60,50
Leichttraktor136,061095145,10%40,76
VK 30.02 (D)7397,854194639,13%357,31
Grille5539,184074461,36%1215,04
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9912,186004443,18%499,82
T1 Heavy5272,412554153,66%420,11
Pz.Kpfw. II2121,761913850,00%391,03
Type 578681,065533647,22%505,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E385,621333452,94%126,28
T-463146,811553234,38%399,26
Type 689881,206453056,67%656,04
T-62A10836,485252937,93%404,03
ISU-152K 8970,004942828,57%727,93
G.W. E 100101201,583572630,77%774,14
AMX ELC bis517,462582646,15%79,59
Type 4 Ju-To7424,135162458,33%423,82
Panzerjäger I2110,251322055,00%284,44
M2 Light2150,501911850,00%490,11
Sturmpanzer I Bison3105,721201855,56%263,32
Waffenträger auf E 10010870,063411747,06%398,66
Char Futur 4 91127,537271752,94%876,08
Type 64 6209,942511643,75%262,57
Taschenratte111298,336551520,00%518,21
Type 7110912,004801435,71%341,66
Terrifiant 91231,216961450,00%686,75
NC 70 Błyskawica10786,007361266,67%535,02
SDP 57 Gowika7565,833701250,00%549,98
Grille 1510722,005231250,00%337,73
T-28474,001401163,64%220,33
SU-100Y 6688,552871136,36%933,64
FV217 Badger10963,606261050,00%522,47
E 65 Zwilling 8624,706091050,00%396,22
Ambassador 9992,306381040,00%496,37
Leox 9612,105071030,00%187,99
ST vz. 394205,22174933,33%377,72
KV-26884,67595955,56%1420,83
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8997,44409933,33%797,00
Buryan 9615,44529933,33%144,30
T-262148,13146837,50%577,20
Type 3 Ju-Nu6889,00656850,00%1103,17
E 77 9537,13554825,00%151,42
Vz. 62 Jasan 91156,38660850,00%790,83
SDP 58 Kilana81137,57783771,43%1216,45
Jagdpanzer E 90 91183,83656650,00%782,62
Fantôme 91068,17791666,67%962,64
AMX 13 F3 AM6282,40227540,00%147,57
TS-54 8564,20500540,00%330,65
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10371,7520440,00%0,00
AT 15A 7449,75379425,00%375,02
Tetrarch 2135,00133450,00%497,23
Lorraine 40 t 8955,75609450,00%926,24
KV-15566,3339530,00%1109,96
Vickers Medium Mk. I179,002812100,00%449,62
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2213,003742100,00%1289,06
T34 8405,00588250,00%293,69
MS-110,00682100,00%261,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101604,509932100,00%1310,64
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9632,00666250,00%345,72
E 50 Ausf. M10736,509302100,00%499,18
Ares 9010572,00803250,00%262,46
E 75 TS 81092,00852250,00%1189,14
M10 RBFM 5176,0017820,00%49,77
IS7129,004931100,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham1185,0022010,00%978,90
Renault FT124,001041100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3117,002061100,00%418,10
AMX 3830,007110,00%0,00
SDP 44 Burza6263,002761100,00%390,57
Lorraine 50 t 9389,008071100,00%310,07
Škoda T 56 8470,008631100,00%383,87
AE Phase I 9400,008631100,00%301,64
Eclipse 9769,009781100,00%626,85

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-21
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-07-31
Left: 2016-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-22
Left: 2022-05-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-06-11