Lukasz_Ch

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles284302275145
Ø Tier6,5210,009,919,12
Victories1472851,80%1150,00%3648,00%6544,83%
Defeats1338147,07%1150,00%3850,67%7753,10%
Draws3211,13%00,00%11,33%32,07%
Battles survived789927,78%836,36%2229,33%3725,52%
Tanks destroyed255670,90170,77590,791010,70
Destruction ratio1,251,211,110,94
Tanks spotted328841,16140,64600,801360,94
Damage dealt948,321.814,642.037,131.703,69
Capture points174460,6100,0000,00100,07
Defense points161620,5700,0010,0110,01
Experience468,52747,50766,31735,85
WN71194,52933,18994,05916,62
WN81513,741330,781532,811432,30
Total
Battles28430
Ø Tier6,52
Victories1472851,80%
Defeats1338147,07%
Draws3211,13%
Battles survived789927,78%
Tanks destroyed255670,90
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted328841,16
Damage dealt948,32
Capture points174460,61
Defense points161620,57
Experience468,52
WN71194,52
WN81513,74
Past 24 hours
Battles22
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1150,00%
Defeats1150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived836,36%
Tanks destroyed170,77
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted140,64
Damage dealt1.814,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience747,50
WN7933,18
WN81330,78
Past 7 days
Battles75
Ø Tier9,91
Victories3648,00%
Defeats3850,67%
Draws11,33%
Battles survived2229,33%
Tanks destroyed590,79
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted600,80
Damage dealt2.037,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,01
Experience766,31
WN7994,05
WN81532,81
Past 30 days
Battles145
Ø Tier9,12
Victories6544,83%
Defeats7753,10%
Draws32,07%
Battles survived3725,52%
Tanks destroyed1010,70
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1360,94
Damage dealt1.703,69
Capture points100,07
Defense points10,01
Experience735,85
WN7916,62
WN81432,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1144,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1456,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived728,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.704,880,000,000,00
Capture points512,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points351,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience551,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1144,00%
Defeats1456,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived728,00%
Tanks destroyed100,40
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted100,40
Damage dealt1.704,88
Capture points512,04
Defense points351,40
Experience551,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78000
Victories3544,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4355,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.343,530,000,000,00
Capture points931,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2773,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience528,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles78
Victories3544,87%
Defeats4355,13%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3038,46%
Tanks destroyed510,65
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted450,58
Damage dealt1.343,53
Capture points931,19
Defense points2773,55
Experience528,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed201,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt651,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points372,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience348,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories640,00%
Defeats960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed201,33
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted80,53
Damage dealt651,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points372,47
Experience348,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1442,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1957,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1030,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.160,150,000,000,00
Capture points421,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1003,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience504,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1442,42%
Defeats1957,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1030,30%
Tanks destroyed130,39
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted150,45
Damage dealt1.160,15
Capture points421,27
Defense points1003,03
Experience504,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles121000
Victories5142,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4638,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted820,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt877,800,000,000,00
Capture points530,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points920,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience398,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles121
Victories5142,15%
Defeats6654,55%
Draws43,31%
Battles survived4638,02%
Tanks destroyed810,67
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted820,68
Damage dealt877,80
Capture points530,44
Defense points920,76
Experience398,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.256,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience792,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories758,33%
Defeats541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived650,00%
Tanks destroyed80,67
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted161,33
Damage dealt2.256,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,42
Experience792,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (388)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-371221,01551136855,04%1871,24
KV-26707,5040883149,70%1233,55
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92120,5459376755,15%2108,65
AMX 13 909820,3449365450,61%1197,46
KV-481166,5853057353,93%1426,29
ELC EVEN 90 8699,9065446752,89%1534,88
T-34-281028,8151644054,77%1449,67
M446665,4035743649,08%1129,75
ST-I91334,1750840649,75%1198,02
S-517776,9134037046,22%897,44
Churchill III 5597,9057837049,73%1367,34
IS-4102175,9760335949,58%1856,23
M22 Locust 3274,3335235362,89%1399,33
T28 Concept 71245,8058334055,88%2203,91
Sturer Emil71074,3848131949,84%1621,69
Pz.Sfl. IVc5553,3231031447,13%1270,70
TOG II* 6866,0348931451,91%1608,94
KV-5 81597,1280731361,66%2217,93
T2971340,8662931158,84%1996,69
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81457,9147630144,19%1586,69
SU-122-44 71210,1459329358,70%1897,73
KV-15277,3425128149,47%412,95
KV-856546,0434927052,22%894,92
SU-14-281148,4148626247,33%1263,38
KV-137858,4752225156,57%1561,84
AMX 13 105101301,1551024743,32%1433,95
Type 586522,7534623345,49%953,50
AMX 12 t6391,4735523048,70%998,50
FCM 36 Pak 40 3419,8633422856,58%1320,22
Type T-345399,5730322248,20%1103,13
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4496,3445122259,01%1573,97
212A91464,4751521950,68%1416,13
StuG III Ausf. B4392,0333121552,09%1109,24
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8612,7246821251,42%1029,09
Object 70592033,6566120852,40%2080,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91430,9554920450,00%1514,27
Matilda IV 5659,8750720459,31%2062,13
Type 4 Heavy91729,3457920350,74%1719,05
STA-181085,2855420052,50%1431,57
SU-100Y 61201,4162719357,51%2286,03
Type 5 Chi-Ri7907,5145819246,35%1462,11
Grille 15102077,5550717949,72%1570,73
O-Ho81383,6759417845,51%1617,66
M415282,0321217646,59%270,96
AMX 13 757521,9440017545,71%961,15
T 55A 91857,4269116555,15%1961,97
T-34-17831,4443516448,17%1262,12
Jagdpanther71048,6947316241,36%1422,83
T7 Combat Car 2169,2524315354,25%890,71
BT-7 artillery 3257,9330614256,34%1082,02
T-1506472,0431214146,10%621,85
Object 705A102382,7971213655,15%2003,06
IS-M81423,3658113547,41%1811,65
Konštrukta T-34/10071006,1653813453,73%1789,31
Ikv 90 Typ B71082,7948013155,73%1944,09
O-Ni71189,7661112958,14%1948,61
StuG IV 5597,2439312942,64%1604,03
Type 6191695,6159412749,61%1694,25
60TP Lewandowskiego102517,3371012462,10%2223,49
IS71348,7261312260,66%2273,64
O-I6847,7643612248,36%1532,25
Nashorn6656,9331512048,33%1064,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5317,7227311548,70%721,51
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81277,0362611551,30%1452,27
Jagdtiger92306,9265511347,79%2011,47
Mäuschen91854,1273710953,21%1886,75
Type 4 Chi-To6466,2134110852,78%800,15
SU-10061156,0155510759,81%2664,28
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81547,7071810750,47%1929,17
UDES 0381219,1549210548,57%1370,60
AMX M4 mle. 4571150,4250510546,67%1698,98
T26E5 Patriot 81234,4763010548,57%1489,96
Grille5552,8029510438,46%1208,24
STA-2 81149,9061510451,92%1680,52
Ikv 65 Alt II6824,5741610356,31%1640,16
AMX 13 57 7898,1768410257,84%2145,61
Ikv 1035511,973259952,53%1326,65
A-20566,801539748,45%96,12
ARL 446759,324439657,29%1393,81
VK 30.02 (M)6759,964729553,68%1584,25
T-284130,661739446,81%197,20
AMX ELC bis584,182399447,87%95,78
T1E6 2153,862389451,06%706,51
Škoda T 5091447,085479346,24%1250,06
TVP VTU Koncept8964,724929044,44%1133,05
VK 100.01 (P)81646,487688960,67%2324,43
Type 3 Chi-Nu5337,333038851,14%905,24
Jagdpanzer E 100102058,904818844,32%1481,52
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3444,644878872,73%1706,23
Jagdpanzer IV6833,614108749,43%1722,74
Ferdinand81947,016348751,72%2257,22
IS-2-II81443,076028745,98%1692,99
Tiger (P)71116,096018655,81%1623,22
Škoda T 245417,523068440,48%1029,67
Type 5 Ke-Ho4317,762958448,81%1079,24
50TP Tyszkiewicza91889,136168444,05%1733,30
M66698,604058149,38%1038,69
T1 Heavy5665,754217647,37%1584,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4118,951657635,53%46,57
M3 Lee4176,351907542,67%437,22
T-345167,451667437,84%171,22
53TP Markowskiego81677,157707353,42%2201,12
ISU-15281780,366207358,90%2228,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3195,442447352,05%711,79
B14232,792327247,22%522,64
A-4471185,286527259,72%2135,60
Škoda T 256745,695267054,29%1623,76
T-463116,871567045,71%311,01
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91900,866957052,86%1879,11
Tetrarch 2147,641917051,43%672,03
AMX 40492,231496949,28%168,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4113,961876942,03%168,47
BDR G1 B5468,363456956,52%957,05
AMX 30 1er prototype91350,865576947,83%1257,72
Light Mk. VIC 2124,571986956,52%646,00
AMX 50 10081741,406196855,88%2314,22
SU-76M481,061166845,59%55,16
Panther71071,436516753,73%1993,21
VK 30.01 (P)6701,424456752,24%1253,97
IS-3A Peregrine 81676,157326752,24%1679,24
Crusader6488,714696651,52%1653,06
AMX 50 12091747,565936653,03%1680,31
VK 30.01 (H)5561,343736446,88%1383,89
AT 1581369,007646360,32%1661,13
Valentine II 4332,023556357,14%1247,88
VK 75.01 (K) 81535,216786346,03%1872,97
AT 771240,325936251,61%1707,94
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8531,484836152,46%795,01
T1 Cunningham1127,102016050,00%696,51
SU-15271217,705326058,33%1751,32
40TP Habicha6839,154546048,33%1810,08
AMX 50 B102369,486596045,00%1818,47
SU-855653,743685858,62%1712,73
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3340,345155863,79%2363,71
KV-220-2 51014,247575856,90%2330,78
M5A1 Stuart467,291875642,86%30,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4114,961995657,14%280,33
AT 86934,665305657,14%1898,35
SARL 424221,762235442,59%527,67
Tortoise91486,656635461,11%1141,90
LHMTV8554,134905450,00%899,79
SU-85B4184,532145349,06%307,44
T404254,092635362,26%636,20
Valentine AT4147,601835350,94%271,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81394,876175354,72%1719,93
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4224,212115244,23%414,46
O-I Experimental5759,694475261,54%1801,16
Covenanter5395,003935257,69%1605,41
M36 Jackson6890,654535246,15%1520,81
ST-II101986,785915143,14%1380,58
112 81628,168385152,94%2118,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101537,006305044,00%1271,56
M374191,041725056,00%592,18
T-28E with F-30 4673,085025066,00%2256,49
Tiger II81234,556224946,94%1310,17
AT 25377,843214955,10%860,95
T25 AT71258,276354961,22%2263,07
45TP Habicha71094,785484548,89%1530,81
Sturmpanzer II4270,312034546,67%714,35
M10 Wolverine5662,984494562,22%1804,35
Chrysler K GF 81383,966684551,11%1645,18
BT-7466,431084434,09%4,60
14TP4340,573414461,36%1424,62
SU-26389,321194450,00%114,28
25TP KSUST II5511,673654351,16%1299,20
M5 Stuart4177,472724344,19%303,68
T56 GMC3128,531514348,84%263,44
SU-100M17954,845594365,12%1335,35
T-127 3279,193294351,16%1040,10
AT-12121,741484264,29%456,02
T-703147,671904242,86%346,17
M56 Scorpion 71248,296634254,76%1902,71
Alecto4335,802944156,10%978,12
IS-2M 71569,466324148,78%1980,33
T77 81580,516564148,78%1702,35
IS-381370,537534062,50%1636,88
Marder II3121,801354047,50%187,22
Object 777 Version II 91681,856264047,50%1516,36
LTP 3161,352354047,50%674,51
T2881491,006333958,97%1606,87
T-50-2 6558,264533953,85%1468,64
T-34-85M 6787,004713958,97%1445,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3130,031683844,74%215,18
Hummel6806,034163745,95%1238,66
T6981263,895773756,76%1571,95
Panther/M10 71063,576553770,27%1893,66
Sexton II3162,171363647,22%504,31
T-34-3 81803,117683655,56%2642,42
Lago4267,112853545,71%720,29
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2217,682893452,94%1311,53
ST vz. 394248,712433455,88%791,16
StuG III Ausf. G5582,034103458,82%1719,80
Hotchkiss H352188,582433348,48%882,86
T9592338,618283354,55%1966,08
M24 Chaffee5543,425013354,55%2396,42
Marder 38T4230,152233348,48%437,84
Matilda4376,773123148,39%1040,61
Pz.Kpfw. II275,941343132,26%62,03
M8A14283,742493145,16%600,77
Birch Gun4220,231573132,26%572,30
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2137,672353056,67%696,78
Lorraine 39L AM3152,071193026,67%262,82
D2383,661362955,17%171,12
Sherman Firefly6798,174602920,69%1299,96
ARL V3961061,906742968,97%2779,53
Durchbruchswagen 24288,832172941,38%593,02
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101806,455322948,28%1245,53
M4A1 Sherman5436,753692850,00%1105,52
Leichttraktor176,251552846,43%166,74
Sav m/434360,573562867,86%1243,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3103,501602860,71%295,32
M2 Medium Tank365,751052846,43%55,49
P.43 bis6719,304752748,15%1386,09
T1 HMC2108,811382759,26%615,93
Cruiser Mk. IV4191,962252762,96%551,91
MS-1177,621772653,85%276,77
Maus102394,816092638,46%1658,77
Renault UE 57391,621452650,00%115,58
IS-6 81153,545452653,85%1174,49
Matilda Black Prince 5943,356972676,92%2970,21
KV-4 KTTS 81297,508432673,08%1639,53
Somua SM 81594,965872646,15%1681,64
Type 95 Heavy4318,123402544,00%1080,93
M75267,123202548,00%801,69
BT-2280,331242445,83%174,85
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5846,465412445,83%2860,19
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6586,045572445,83%1576,03
T-45 2237,293032450,00%1366,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61047,796082454,17%2200,27
Vickers Medium Mk. III3105,411492250,00%231,91
Sturmpanzer I Bison355,09942245,45%49,40
Type 98 Ke-Ni398,621772142,86%182,31
SU-18280,00992152,38%325,43
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3108,481502142,86%144,68
IS-3-II91721,765972133,33%1346,46
Turán III prototípus 5733,196332157,14%2215,59
M3 Stuart3111,551582030,00%184,20
D1279,551292045,00%153,76
Renault FT AC293,30932045,00%138,12
T 54D 91873,058902045,00%1667,04
P.435493,744231963,16%1581,64
Ikv 723249,742431957,89%762,63
AMX 383115,421911952,63%251,01
FV215b (183) 101550,117241952,63%1050,80
T-34 shielded 5628,535001973,68%1847,10
T2 Light Tank 2247,473661952,63%1316,97
P26/404511,724821872,22%2007,68
T57 Heavy102407,674751822,22%1661,01
T216486,444471850,00%1353,85
Panzerjäger I243,18911747,06%52,08
T-50566,291421735,29%0,00
T-29 3425,883761764,71%1971,27
Heavy Tank No. VI 6979,126331752,94%1715,76
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81342,479031776,47%1997,59
Renault FT 75 BS2125,131211662,50%721,50
Stuart I-IV3123,382021637,50%275,79
M2 Light2251,193721668,75%1421,51
Type 97 Te-Ke 286,311511656,25%326,61
Universal Carrier 2-pdr287,311281643,75%136,58
KV-1 shielded 5921,947471668,75%2416,61
Excelsior 5595,194461643,75%1096,31
AE Phase I 91807,136451662,50%1746,34
7TP2369,274031580,00%2015,34
T-262101,931261553,33%379,12
Cruiser Mk. II255,401241540,00%4,71
Achilles6839,804261546,67%1341,12
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6745,275481560,00%1407,82
Super Hellcat 71060,276331553,33%1849,07
Type 91 Heavy3135,291421457,14%355,80
Somua S353166,862091435,71%260,42
Vickers Mk. E Type B298,691271346,15%231,51
59-166355,853291353,85%895,64
AMX 65 t8590,693511323,08%339,70
Object 752 91583,387791346,15%1164,90
K-91-PT 91550,855041338,46%1311,18
TS-54 81764,7711491369,23%2111,65
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5662,384011338,46%1709,95
Ram II 5686,775401346,15%1773,90
AC 1 Sentinel 4309,153201353,85%999,50
L6/402169,582851266,67%651,74
Churchill I5466,504431258,33%916,80
STB-1101510,504841241,67%953,98
B.U.G.I.6761,425641266,67%1399,44
M127426,25217128,33%248,84
Churchill Gun Carrier6743,584731266,67%1481,26
Object 4168714,584421258,33%754,14
Type 64 6412,004411250,00%827,52
Renault FT144,451011163,64%204,19
LT vz. 383270,912971181,82%1363,62
M15/423328,643611154,55%1086,68
MKA 2290,364541163,64%1353,46
Excalibur 6839,736511163,64%1451,08
GSR 3301 Setter7196,453181127,27%126,10
Bretagne Panther 6968,916621163,64%1854,72
43 M. Toldi III 3102,451741154,55%420,28
Strv m/40L3271,302961060,00%1084,35
Renault NC-311130,301771040,00%536,91
T-34-856595,804661060,00%1088,06
WZ-1317350,203191040,00%436,27
M4 Improved 5567,803751040,00%1469,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2184,203861050,00%829,71
M10 RBFM 5866,304701060,00%2108,33
M4A1 Revalorisé 8730,703881050,00%702,87
50TP prototyp 81716,11624922,22%2057,30
DS PZInż5575,44475955,56%1245,05
Cruiser Mk. III3250,44266944,44%1254,85
AEC Armoured Car5667,44548955,56%1732,05
MTLS-1G14 3346,56442977,78%1645,04
Vickers Medium Mk. II248,7598837,50%0,00
10TP3311,50288862,50%1630,51
T2 Medium Tank265,13154850,00%158,59
T3 HMC270,50123850,00%136,29
MT-256639,75649887,50%2499,32
Object 283 91113,13701887,50%1122,86
WZ-120-1G FT 81192,00490825,00%1058,52
Strv m/425373,14257742,86%848,72
Carro d'assalto P.887942,00610785,71%1338,03
T-26G FT2110,00154785,71%393,72
56TP 81139,29775785,71%1258,35
Sexton I 3243,14327771,43%842,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5916,71560742,86%2465,71
FV1066 Senlac 8658,43361728,57%1016,01
TS-5 81591,71850742,86%1868,93
Vickers Medium Mk. I164,3367616,67%85,36
Renault Otsu1117,50147633,33%304,88
Cruiser Mk. I178,67128650,00%218,12
Loyd Gun Carriage266,17137683,33%442,67
T-602130,83177633,33%370,20
Tiger-Maus 91894,17804650,00%1427,52
IS-2 shielded 7910,00395633,33%977,46
AMR 35 2354,17488683,33%2415,34
LT vz. 35296,00255560,00%383,68
P.43 ter7454,40339540,00%458,12
Pz.Kpfw. I286,80300580,00%387,81
KV-1SA 5698,20506540,00%1396,17
Tiger 131 61026,80516520,00%1574,84
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4997,20907580,00%3745,06
Strv m/382187,00253450,00%806,07
M22326,25400425,00%2054,48
Type 95 Ha-Go291,25183450,00%250,78
TVP T 50/51102160,25720450,00%1867,62
Somua SAu 404291,75274450,00%617,69
T376217,00257425,00%248,72
Pz.Kpfw. VII102646,25855475,00%1931,09
Ares 7581271,50554450,00%1594,37
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82041,501064475,00%2462,23
Pz.Sfl. IC 4801,257274100,00%3962,15
AMX ELC 901 6706,00822450,00%2149,36
Object 260 102555,25851450,00%2308,58
ISU-122S 71225,50687475,00%2180,23
Strv fm/211135,00277366,67%825,72
4TP165,672253100,00%322,70
Pvlvv fm/422156,00248333,33%362,83
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2144,33267333,33%402,64
Object 261101646,00770333,33%1034,24
M18 Hellcat6485,67365333,33%626,20
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)252,6781366,67%293,35
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8812,00467366,67%860,32
Lago M38 3730,33518333,33%2347,15
T26E3 Eagle 7 71340,00848366,67%2452,08
Kolohousenka162,50253250,00%129,87
SU-76G FT4598,0019320,00%1348,52
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5959,505842100,00%2545,29
AMX AC mle. 467728,006002100,00%1040,01
T-116 388,507020,00%82,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3515,50774250,00%1239,92
M3 Light 3492,0030720,00%2682,85
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81974,5063120,00%1853,83
Fiat 30001194,003381100,00%1123,41
M14/41252,002961100,00%261,00
SU-5420,002021100,00%261,00
Panzerwagen 39 3353,0027210,00%1150,44
SDP 58 Kilana80,0016110,00%0,00
BT-53446,0023310,00%802,36
Black Prince II 71832,006841100,00%3079,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5865,0041710,00%1603,45
T-34 with L-11 4213,005271100,00%655,96
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3352,006981100,00%1279,22
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3275,0018110,00%957,08
Patton the Tank 9767,0015810,00%418,85
CS-52 C 8514,007291100,00%565,06
L-60 2352,008841100,00%3065,76
M16/43 Sahariano 3201,0030210,00%276,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2471,009921100,00%1602,94
AAT60 8281,0035110,00%0,00
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81555,008941100,00%1284,60
Type 63 81526,0010491100,00%1445,70
Valiant 5294,0024610,00%329,34

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-10-18
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-07
Left: 2016-02-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-18
Left: 2016-10-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-22
Left: 2023-10-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-07-09
Left: 2023-02-21