Lommering1

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-01-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66409227113
Ø Tier7,086,009,229,04
Victories3144347,35%150,00%1451,85%5044,25%
Defeats3414951,42%150,00%1348,15%6355,75%
Draws8171,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1249018,81%150,00%1140,74%2925,66%
Tanks destroyed424660,6410,50140,52710,63
Destruction ratio0,791,000,880,85
Tanks spotted593320,8900,00220,81880,78
Damage dealt754,55208,501.294,781.234,93
Capture points653250,98147,00140,522021,79
Defense points164990,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience522,80376,50742,22666,71
WN7791,39403,14799,62721,13
WN8844,641037,281136,671012,45
Total
Battles66409
Ø Tier7,08
Victories3144347,35%
Defeats3414951,42%
Draws8171,23%
Battles survived1249018,81%
Tanks destroyed424660,64
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted593320,89
Damage dealt754,55
Capture points653250,98
Defense points164990,25
Experience522,80
WN7791,39
WN8844,64
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier6,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt208,50
Capture points147,00
Defense points00,00
Experience376,50
WN7403,14
WN81037,28
Past 7 days
Battles27
Ø Tier9,22
Victories1451,85%
Defeats1348,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1140,74%
Tanks destroyed140,52
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted220,81
Damage dealt1.294,78
Capture points140,52
Defense points00,00
Experience742,22
WN7799,62
WN81136,67
Past 30 days
Battles113
Ø Tier9,04
Victories5044,25%
Defeats6355,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2925,66%
Tanks destroyed710,63
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted880,78
Damage dealt1.234,93
Capture points2021,79
Defense points00,00
Experience666,71
WN7721,13
WN81012,45
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories1326,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3469,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived918,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt754,510,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points831,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience405,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories1326,53%
Defeats3469,39%
Draws24,08%
Battles survived918,37%
Tanks destroyed300,61
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted430,88
Damage dealt754,51
Capture points00,00
Defense points831,69
Experience405,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.112,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience581,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt1.112,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience581,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories1528,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3871,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted781,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt391,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience235,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories1528,30%
Defeats3871,70%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived35,66%
Tanks destroyed230,43
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted781,47
Damage dealt391,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience235,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7303000
Victories355048,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375151,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived213829,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed42640,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted78301,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt889,670,000,000,00
Capture points113461,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points371285,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience618,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles7303
Victories355048,61%
Defeats375151,36%
Draws20,03%
Battles survived213829,28%
Tanks destroyed42640,58
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted78301,07
Damage dealt889,67
Capture points113461,55
Defense points371285,08
Experience618,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9772088
Victories413642,33%00,00%225,00%225,00%
Defeats539255,18%00,00%675,00%675,00%
Draws2442,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived265427,16%00,00%225,00%225,00%
Tanks destroyed64000,6500,0030,3830,38
Destruction ratio0,900,000,500,50
Tanks spotted89040,9100,0010,1310,13
Damage dealt755,670,001.195,751.195,75
Capture points125451,2800,0081,0081,00
Defense points141971,4500,00334,13334,13
Experience457,300,00405,63405,63
Total
Battles9772
Victories413642,33%
Defeats539255,18%
Draws2442,50%
Battles survived265427,16%
Tanks destroyed64000,65
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted89040,91
Damage dealt755,67
Capture points125451,28
Defense points141971,45
Experience457,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,13
Damage dealt1.195,75
Capture points81,00
Defense points334,13
Experience405,63
Past 30 days
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,13
Damage dealt1.195,75
Capture points81,00
Defense points334,13
Experience405,63

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles200000
Victories6633,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13165,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4924,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1060,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1230,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.236,720,000,000,00
Capture points1250,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1670,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience454,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles200
Victories6633,00%
Defeats13165,50%
Draws31,50%
Battles survived4924,50%
Tanks destroyed1060,53
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted1230,62
Damage dealt1.236,72
Capture points1250,63
Defense points1670,84
Experience454,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (601)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Excelsior 5472,92499285153,98%976,28
T26E4 SuperPershing 8924,06623228546,13%1107,78
VK 30.01 (P)6559,49439211750,73%906,45
Cromwell6524,27455187248,93%961,65
Object 252U Defender 81117,60718168850,53%1134,52
Caernarvon8680,59405159944,84%596,91
Löwe 81006,33683113047,26%1054,28
STA-2 8784,50563108443,73%876,45
Tiger (P)7712,5546995549,01%836,21
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8534,0051186245,48%769,51
TOG II* 6620,0042181248,89%966,39
Conqueror9896,4446080740,52%578,88
Pz.Kpfw. II2172,8530080653,47%717,63
Kunze Panzer 91269,0969277847,04%1094,98
Škoda T 56 81251,7472875646,43%1096,40
Cobra 91397,0573472247,65%1154,93
Pz.Kpfw. VII101356,1966069247,54%862,04
Char Futur 4 91365,2272469246,97%1112,89
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6591,1756963750,08%1051,51
STG Guard 8779,1055563045,87%808,93
M41 Walker Bulldog8531,3147162646,65%803,67
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8973,1473162448,56%1022,90
60TP Lewandowskiego101538,4673161948,47%1046,25
Black Prince7259,3333057544,52%105,32
Object 705A101285,0766654645,24%802,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8792,5659453246,62%754,20
Churchill I5272,9124452943,10%342,18
CS-52 LIS 81045,0869050347,91%1162,02
FV4005 Stage II101232,2057947145,01%776,09
Super Conqueror101216,1061446043,26%705,27
T-34-85M 6695,6957745950,76%1120,94
Type 64 6388,1942745547,25%793,02
Object 430U101327,7068045445,37%906,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5219,8221644946,10%389,28
BT-7 artillery 3153,6724643948,97%446,86
112 8843,3264041450,00%852,40
T-345204,8921041143,07%323,58
TVP T 50/51101201,6862540143,89%803,78
FV215b 101319,6652239243,11%910,45
Kirovets-1 8972,0874138350,39%1006,91
AT 15A 7722,4757737751,72%934,56
Object 777 Version II 91336,5272135644,10%1075,56
Progetto M40 mod. 65101420,6570935450,00%1060,56
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6675,1854634451,74%1101,00
AC 1 Sentinel 4306,9739633051,52%1065,43
King Tiger (Captured) 7799,2961132147,66%951,36
T-34-85 Rudy 6817,6467731453,50%1457,66
Vz. 55101398,6967530944,34%842,86
ShPTK-TVP 100 8955,1864330347,85%905,85
KV-26557,5349529552,88%880,11
Rinoceronte101431,1463828838,54%865,79
Renault FT173,3612728349,82%257,38
Škoda T 27 8750,6455128343,46%718,01
VK 36.01 (H)6191,2026127940,86%50,89
Hummel6548,7547127752,71%731,35
XM57 81290,6372627652,90%1106,09
WZ-111 model 5A101342,0367727245,96%835,39
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9887,3962827146,13%687,14
Jagdpanzer E 100101406,4362727047,78%878,55
WZ-113G FT101623,0367326546,04%983,40
AMX 50 1209924,3048126136,40%593,21
Churchill VII6268,4026426144,83%243,70
T26E5 8751,3563525248,41%793,99
AMX 50 B101280,4760324740,08%730,78
59-166375,3944024447,54%914,39
Lansen C 8787,2061924142,32%710,70
T54 Heavy Tank 91049,3767123146,75%840,38
KR-1111711,5478123144,59%951,59
Covenanter5102,0218022643,36%94,73
BZ-75101427,3870822548,89%965,55
KV-15363,8732022351,57%650,60
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8864,8767822046,82%878,71
M56 Scorpion 7596,3049821443,93%629,28
M75159,3120121348,36%387,57
T28 Concept 7839,4260421346,01%1099,71
ST-II101137,3964320543,41%665,72
AE Phase I 91258,3669220043,50%964,88
122 TM 81134,3673419448,45%1273,07
Bofors Tornvagn 81065,9767319345,60%955,19
IS-2-II8782,3560119153,93%799,34
Lorraine 40 t 8938,3263119048,42%975,62
Vickers Medium Mk. I178,1911918552,43%266,43
O-I Experimental5600,7549318552,43%1135,00
M4A1 Revalorisé 8856,5361518343,17%909,32
Jagdtiger Prototype 81277,6971218245,05%1142,28
StuG IV 5284,7630018050,56%566,40
Pudel 6639,6657017950,28%1079,40
T-28E with F-30 4337,1338717650,00%725,01
Panhard EBR 10510548,0650317534,86%319,23
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3275,5937916848,21%663,54
T-34-856269,8924716541,82%248,03
WZ-114 91040,8967716246,91%822,87
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5335,5740416051,88%764,09
T14 5535,9457515647,44%1029,23
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6431,8642115550,32%724,65
Panhard AMD 178B6270,7837715337,25%515,01
ARL 446522,6936015253,29%829,99
Ferdinand8899,8857215146,36%800,92
Object 703 Version II 81061,8572215145,03%949,91
Tiger II81100,5368015046,00%1109,06
T-62A101013,0957114938,93%587,28
K-91-PT 91201,9170214647,26%1020,82
T-832 81109,8273314649,32%1012,21
T-50561,7319314544,14%48,03
T499431,2746414535,86%290,57
M-IV-Y 8935,9163414345,45%856,14
Type 59 First Warrior 81037,4568614341,96%1166,08
A46 6359,0646414245,77%910,06
AMX M4 mle. 457673,3854514148,23%747,78
Crusader6151,8019613850,72%271,16
FV215b (183) 101183,6361713845,65%680,14
M24 Chaffee5156,7424713645,59%306,59
Konštrukta T-34/1007653,6645713540,74%875,97
T-45 2156,3530913555,56%734,32
Super Hellcat 7715,7159113450,75%1029,88
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8801,6364513347,37%771,97
E 100101438,2766113040,77%887,02
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C393,0518813046,15%252,33
D23141,9818812853,91%428,94
Progetto C50 mod. 6691123,7567512747,24%872,50
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8887,8762012751,97%903,34
Vickers Mk. E Type B2109,6316412649,21%333,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3105,7614912347,97%157,86
T7 Combat Car 2201,4939112147,93%927,14
Škoda T 245299,5826111847,46%676,92
G.W. Tiger9850,5754911839,83%601,23
Škoda T 256412,8032011641,38%544,57
Type 1 Chi-He4129,7919011650,86%239,77
D1269,4814611554,78%185,94
T1E6 2203,6135011551,30%932,28
AMX 50 1008724,0558911447,37%625,37
Caernarvon Action X 8818,0262911353,10%872,92
T-50-2 6390,8447411250,89%932,99
AMX 13 757416,9442311139,64%661,89
KV-856464,0843511054,55%686,93
AMX M4 mle. 54101352,6963711042,73%790,63
WZ-111 model 1-49715,0758810941,28%402,27
HWK 30 8538,8552210841,67%696,19
KV-122 7818,9461510849,07%1020,67
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5442,8148110850,93%1125,41
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4391,4648010745,79%942,97
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6403,7744610445,19%846,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4103,7021810351,46%213,88
Cruiser Mk. II276,1912210240,20%74,88
MS-11112,0318710151,49%467,46
Type 62 7482,6352810050,00%859,63
L-60 2102,2327110051,00%464,79
Panzer 58 Mutz 8813,136039839,80%821,91
Type 4 Heavy9865,225439730,93%482,26
BZ-58-2 91190,176969645,83%894,41
Matilda4153,662029542,11%178,31
M5 Stuart485,892119548,42%79,13
T-46392,761519442,55%162,29
IS-3-II9933,306529459,57%830,06
AT 77708,356059358,06%860,35
Hotchkiss EBR7441,014529242,39%729,21
Cruiser Mk. IV497,861399043,33%71,56
CS-67 Szakal111452,677398948,31%913,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.452,431968949,44%85,77
M-V-Y101224,396098939,33%646,38
Lorraine 50 t 91062,066098638,37%786,09
Hotchkiss H352111,421648544,71%323,01
TVP VTU Koncept8578,654738541,18%552,85
WZ-1317304,484088447,62%422,49
Type 5 Heavy101246,336528442,86%608,38
XM551 Sheridan10454,745368446,43%294,45
AMX 67 Imbattable111689,487238446,43%974,68
Kranvagn101401,756628342,17%836,45
WZ-131G FT6368,474038154,32%522,72
T376292,573898145,68%571,13
Versuchspanzer 5791331,247378048,75%955,39
Somua SM 8940,486498047,50%824,79
Prototipo 6 81278,517417953,16%1150,33
P.44 Pantera8692,145867846,15%698,47
50TP Tyszkiewicza9808,885327839,74%446,97
Rambo 91379,177447843,59%1116,72
Alecto496,991497738,96%3,68
AMX M4 mle. 5191364,387407750,65%1147,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5449,785307753,25%1080,31
AT 86436,543977651,32%633,57
Sexton II383,571377553,33%210,15
T216172,472577538,67%192,41
AMX 65 t8757,476137549,33%706,01
Cruiser Mk. III385,081357349,32%209,85
T1 Heavy5381,863057139,44%540,84
Valentine3145,312087150,70%383,65
M-III-Y8721,186037152,11%668,11
AMX 404113,301687042,86%200,64
Object 752 91400,937477044,29%991,62
Churchill III 5563,336987041,43%1098,16
E 7591201,327046944,93%892,45
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8466,744716940,58%573,07
Ikv 65 Alt II6271,753426842,65%243,91
M-VI-Y9973,936576847,06%750,96
Tiger I7998,917766764,18%1440,53
STB-1101258,856336744,78%784,35
TS-54 81049,916976743,28%933,25
T-29 3225,422876743,28%647,81
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81104,706966755,22%1154,12
Bretagne Panther 6655,695496746,27%1099,94
M4A1 Sherman5385,834236651,52%939,09
Škoda T 40 6611,274966637,88%894,66
Prototipo Standard B9953,266066540,00%620,49
O-Ho8511,655176543,08%323,96
Maus101255,347226453,13%770,76
G.W. Panther7798,955366445,31%915,61
T78 6678,135076440,63%847,17
ELC EVEN 90 8493,065186442,19%698,88
Ikv 1035207,842266347,62%320,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6575,025206342,86%899,73
50TP prototyp 81066,087676259,68%1214,99
Valentine II 4263,003706253,23%818,45
SU-100Y 6659,085626248,39%999,42
Jagdtiger91246,436186147,54%866,91
M37491,661775950,85%147,75
AMX ELC bis5141,732455949,15%304,25
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6396,474585944,07%879,59
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8903,346475945,76%1058,18
Strv m/425342,783335850,00%841,81
Object 7059892,285985851,72%659,62
AltProto AMX 30 8846,706445752,63%837,09
Leichttraktor171,881705651,79%194,36
AT 25374,774165653,57%815,46
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559762,545645651,79%629,62
Object 43091281,387855561,82%1217,50
T-34 shielded 5400,964085558,18%967,29
M10 RBFM 5457,474275538,18%721,11
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)282,921585349,06%254,05
T-448540,535935358,49%665,73
T-262107,891515354,72%440,14
AMX 12 t6363,914045345,28%793,08
IS-7101493,626575333,96%844,39
WZ-111G FT91253,156425347,17%860,35
Universal Carrier 2-pdr256,57985339,62%2,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3125,432525356,60%405,89
FV4004 Conway91128,645875339,62%760,79
IS-M8514,835285347,17%378,14
Somua SAu 404250,252975242,31%513,77
Birch Gun4143,691705255,77%408,71
M446350,503755248,08%385,90
MTLS-1G14 3173,622395234,62%449,17
DZT-159 9946,235865238,46%565,37
ST vz. 394217,282375052,00%632,96
TNH 105/10008882,726015044,00%862,53
Pz.Kpfw. I289,921705046,00%211,57
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81009,806085046,00%861,24
IS7603,514764948,98%673,81
M66535,224184948,98%688,08
Emil II9962,335764938,78%563,65
B14173,042044736,17%230,06
Type 97 Chi-Ha384,791524742,55%45,88
Škoda T 509627,703984727,66%252,53
Type 619901,986044744,68%670,32
M36 Jackson6371,963494748,94%482,25
SU-855243,802434641,30%305,77
Type 3 Chi-Nu5122,721854647,83%127,96
Charioteer8610,505164645,65%448,55
KV-1 shielded 5737,837644652,17%1519,60
Vz. 68 Squall 8504,224814636,96%583,83
T1 Cunningham168,641334540,00%163,80
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481005,077004551,11%1002,44
T-284171,161664445,45%323,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)398,751514438,64%99,46
BZ-587721,525834447,73%715,65
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68432,804924452,27%605,98
A-436476,864404348,84%841,92
IS-6 B 81210,797704351,16%1292,52
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6810,796804353,49%1411,55
Renault NC-311161,641794238,10%679,06
SMV CC-678663,523944219,05%430,21
CC-46 Pancernik 91389,076444235,71%921,91
Valentine AT4116,311384233,33%58,18
Object 268101597,505954240,48%897,17
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91300,527754261,90%1054,89
Vickers Medium Mk. III384,681154134,15%58,88
53TP Markowskiego8604,614564131,71%401,97
WZ-111-1G FT8921,786024151,22%866,11
White Dragon 8900,596814146,34%1033,22
P.43 bis6581,955404057,50%1072,35
KV-37601,455364047,50%598,82
Ares 90101287,958274065,00%994,44
AMX 13 57 7473,505464045,00%676,85
P.43 ter7713,545833948,72%1001,30
Type 586671,725753953,85%1253,98
UDES 169967,106533948,72%782,21
Object 70491363,217783966,67%1146,32
KV-137806,696893953,85%1486,08
KV-1SA 5580,495293930,77%988,46
IS-3A 81039,267353946,15%986,07
BZ-79111463,667873852,63%747,32
M3 Stuart373,861543740,54%35,87
M3 Lee4108,511973751,35%225,16
Grille5361,973073743,24%602,74
BZ-6891213,037003751,35%1001,54
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8867,355563745,95%727,15
Sav m/434190,282403630,56%273,78
T675512,974663652,78%1173,22
Loyd Gun Carriage252,28813644,44%115,08
Char Mle. 75 9475,195383647,22%435,20
Object 268 Version V 101451,257903661,11%1065,29
Matilda Black Prince 5296,173583652,78%620,94
P.435294,573473545,71%630,73
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101499,377523557,14%983,32
T77 8950,176743557,14%937,58
AAT60 81023,405993537,14%862,35
Type T-345317,154073455,88%819,08
T54E19923,536563452,94%697,53
E 65 Zwilling 81085,506413438,24%730,15
M7 Priest392,881433342,42%74,90
Type 95 Ji-Ro6506,883973342,42%622,93
BZ-1668664,305513348,48%564,45
T-54 first prototype 8740,395953339,39%696,82
WZ-120-1G FT 8733,765303330,30%472,52
M2 Medium Tank382,191403253,13%154,15
FV217 Badger101378,256953250,00%838,92
Caliban 8870,386893250,00%853,24
Strv 746357,553553129,03%397,53
12110998,525933141,94%564,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 507541,844833138,71%461,77
Pz.Sfl. IC 4278,263423129,03%578,58
MKA 2240,873723145,16%814,50
Heavy Tank No. VI 6775,456743158,06%1448,91
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91721,558053145,16%1378,73
IS-2 7625,195743158,06%721,40
Nergal 8741,035143033,33%452,62
Cruiser Mk. I158,66982948,28%98,27
BDR G1 B5474,765432968,97%1081,55
M-II-Y7649,036112951,72%753,87
Obsidian 8936,726672934,48%942,63
Emil I8621,045222842,86%423,27
VK 16.02 Leopard5224,933352850,00%607,43
Centurion Action X101497,117702853,57%1151,21
Chieftain Mk. 6 101099,756182846,43%622,84
Škoda T 45 7987,897372853,57%1199,10
LTP 360,891402857,14%165,22
Fantôme 91178,005772832,14%866,83
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2186,963272748,15%980,38
AMX 105 AM mle. 474178,222182751,85%457,45
M3 Light 3174,042992751,85%797,62
Ashigaru 101267,156852755,56%803,72
TT-130M 91045,155502733,33%687,36
UDES 14 Alt 58621,545972657,69%718,32
AMX 38363,421762642,31%23,39
T-34-2G FT7611,504032638,46%576,34
AT-FV230 Breaker111409,696782638,46%589,28
TBT 91446,426322642,31%882,25
Lago4183,603052552,00%452,47
M2 Light271,961642552,00%140,94
Ikv 723213,842572540,00%476,03
M5A1 Stuart4177,602912564,00%596,27
60G FT5231,402922560,00%415,91
Object 590 91697,409982568,00%1699,57
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8638,163832528,00%385,33
40TP Habicha6373,004662462,50%679,65
O-I6909,837432470,83%1787,71
A-447426,174882445,83%462,10
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91640,088382462,50%1397,54
VK 168.01 (P) 81004,337112450,00%1105,03
T-34-17786,267322365,22%1260,67
Vz. 64 Blesk8415,835052347,83%473,72
KV-48561,354402321,74%344,13
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81093,136702352,17%1007,64
T34 8682,364322236,36%510,56
Strv 103-09889,555722250,00%560,19
Marder II3103,681582245,45%94,30
Challenger7553,504942254,55%618,70
Object 277101778,686642231,82%1105,79
IS-27864,576482147,62%1126,52
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3132,101942133,33%236,74
E 50 Ausf. M101617,196382142,86%1018,70
Strv S1 8788,196342166,67%822,72
Yong Bing 91566,957682147,62%1116,77
Vickers Medium Mk. II246,951072045,00%45,36
Sturmpanzer I Bison3124,901642060,00%379,29
Type 97 Te-Ke 2163,302262060,00%800,20
Carro d'assalto P.8871078,208332070,00%1580,65
Vz. 44-17764,405982045,00%793,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9661,855542045,00%463,45
LPT-67 Šelma9451,655582055,00%473,91
Ho-Ri 191098,405872040,00%658,74
M10 Wolverine5212,353092050,00%305,97
M46 Patton91079,406362045,00%764,35
Dicker Max 6736,806252070,00%1442,07
T-44-100 81161,058132065,00%1522,28
AT-12100,421211952,63%245,74
CS-6310758,686291952,63%434,46
SU-1018991,796131947,37%924,05
FV224 Chopper7884,796091936,84%839,50
Pz.Kpfw. 5581596,538851942,11%1331,49
Ares 859799,426281947,37%562,43
Lago M38 3591,797761973,68%1929,68
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8947,165821936,84%711,10
TNH T Vz. 519896,116671855,56%665,36
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505249,892541855,56%445,38
SU-76M455,111091844,44%44,92
T 54D 9945,836221844,44%610,87
Strv 81 8653,726801861,11%798,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2278,286221861,11%1415,79
GSOR 1010 FB 8629,394321827,78%387,68
T297784,065581741,18%689,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4232,473421741,18%408,40
113101436,716731741,18%969,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 518735,945121747,06%634,46
VK 100.01 (P)8976,476021723,53%855,84
FV227 Conceiver8918,536341747,06%961,66
SU-85I 5531,535081758,82%1093,05
OCP Peacekeeper 91591,537411741,18%1311,92
Chi-Ni284,881161637,50%159,79
T1 HMC256,131091656,25%211,45
SU-14-28522,694811643,75%321,50
UDES 038672,004571637,50%437,08
Chieftain/T95 8737,136631650,00%875,70
FV229 Contender9866,755761637,50%428,14
Object 283 9685,696701650,00%538,32
M4A3E8 Fury 6771,887161656,25%1583,41
Type 5 Chi-Ri7595,734471526,67%595,19
SMV CC-567726,136631560,00%915,06
Vz. 60S Dravec 101286,208281553,33%715,23
PTZ-78112094,608201553,33%1069,72
Leopard 1101152,075231533,33%585,57
SU-2-122 5379,073611553,33%721,83
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3366,405361546,67%1099,72
T-103 8651,134941533,33%406,65
Patton the Tank 9901,736121546,67%696,49
GSOR 1008 81014,877061553,33%988,37
M6A2E1 8752,275511533,33%562,30
Chrysler K 81086,407521553,33%1304,41
Valiant 5439,075991573,33%1007,89
TS-5 81072,208031573,33%1191,53
43 M. Toldi III 3122,472251566,67%584,09
45TP Habicha7534,365491457,14%608,52
WZ-1328583,505711457,14%926,02
VK 30.02 (D)7689,867031464,29%1173,88
T2 Medium Tank265,791431457,14%228,40
Centurion Mk. 7/19802,296661457,14%660,41
Chi-To SP7886,435821435,71%839,89
T404217,292121414,29%302,24
Panhard EBR 909367,643321421,43%217,70
GSOR the TANK 9806,937231471,43%693,62
FV4202 8695,145961435,71%597,21
GSR 3301 Setter7248,213971435,71%267,54
LT vz. 383118,311451330,77%218,60
Lorraine 39L AM380,231471338,46%16,51
Pawlack Tank6518,774751330,77%542,12
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8529,464961338,46%335,84
T26E3 Eagle 7 7563,923671323,08%464,07
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4602,467961361,54%1999,12
STA-18822,177221275,00%1075,52
Ho-Ri 28752,584901233,33%559,49
Windhund 8921,256651258,33%980,93
T92 8442,505771258,33%745,09
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5898,928901275,00%1865,65
Leo7775,556031163,64%1141,33
Semovente M43 Bassotto6480,644451127,27%541,35
IS-38882,915241127,27%616,64
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29993,185211118,18%621,61
Type 4 Ju-To7947,186431145,45%1178,75
Archer5344,733091145,45%574,84
IS-2 shielded 7692,916011154,55%797,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3148,101521030,00%222,15
T-437448,804761040,00%463,69
SU-76G FT4134,802001050,00%118,40
Ho-Ri 3101108,505361040,00%497,72
Sturer Emil7789,704481030,00%781,51
Indien-Panzer8317,304701040,00%124,05
Leopard Prototyp A9521,403871020,00%150,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4118,501941040,00%95,07
Staghound Mk. III6550,804841040,00%750,15
M4-85 5290,103101010,00%375,76
T-116 3213,503491070,00%1028,23
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3541,406721060,00%2666,11
Turtle Mk. I 8593,405141040,00%307,40
Strv m/40L3162,89270944,44%404,96
P26/404256,33366966,67%758,00
Type 95 Heavy4285,44199944,44%713,30
Semovente M415456,89383955,56%908,28
SDP 57 Gowika7518,89453944,44%472,35
Type 3 Ju-Nu61169,44663944,44%1932,39
Kampfpanzer 6710808,22598944,44%369,54
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5548,89616955,56%1496,15
M22 Locust 3246,78445944,44%818,24
Char de transition 6697,56431933,33%808,35
M3G FT359,8882812,50%0,00
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5820,88625887,50%1985,63
S35 CA5469,63288850,00%882,99
T-109622,63531837,50%266,23
Object 268 Version 4101314,38694850,00%751,01
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8995,63472825,00%584,07
Primo Victoria 8754,63663862,50%975,56
Cromwell B 6622,13598862,50%1076,42
M41D 8383,13336825,00%342,81
M15/423106,71235757,14%197,29
WZ-1209724,29684757,14%601,89
Sturmpanzer II4201,71272771,43%630,62
Mitsu 1085673,71507742,86%1289,23
IS-6 8949,14703757,14%931,15
T-1506916,14672757,14%1673,83
Achilles6255,86269742,86%198,29
T698753,00628742,86%755,06
Object 2579910,00457714,29%579,37
Object 2639639,14584742,86%281,12
T-34 with L-11 4476,14508742,86%1604,20
Matilda LVT 4402,71320714,29%608,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5588,14565757,14%1310,01
AC 4 Experimental 6616,71399728,57%956,96
M54 Renegade 81031,71663757,14%905,12
BT-2234,67139633,33%0,00
T-34-28900,1710126100,00%1193,82
Type 4 Chi-To6304,17490666,67%521,46
Panzerjäger I257,5073633,33%0,00
CS-447552,50446616,67%541,09
Strv 103B101958,33642650,00%1208,51
Škoda T 177828,1752060,00%1599,38
O-Ni71164,50731650,00%1386,06
Panzerwagen 39 3480,83459616,67%2636,41
Centurion Mk. I8410,67294616,67%209,97
T-26G FT2117,17164666,67%367,96
SDP 58 Kilana8764,83698666,67%761,20
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7482,67333633,33%456,49
ARMT 5320,50282616,67%395,65
AMR 35 2267,67333633,33%1067,26
Panther/M10 7770,00645650,00%1006,01
Object 244 6496,00483633,33%459,39
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7930,507136100,00%1538,03
Churchill Crocodile 61059,17753633,33%1733,41
AMX 13 57 GF 7871,33773650,00%1766,44
Pvlvv fm/422186,80243520,00%567,62
SU-1006181,00222520,00%14,13
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro260,20100520,00%0,00
Object 274a 8557,20560540,00%373,31
ERAC 105 Proto 9681,40551540,00%671,21
IT-3 4233,2023250,00%391,86
SU-122-44 7935,80681560,00%1436,19
AMX ELC 901 6294,60386560,00%672,79
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5380,80451540,00%1025,12
VK 45.03 71412,40750540,00%2250,23
T-34-3 8584,40785580,00%652,25
Renault FT 75 BS226,001124100,00%261,00
CS-538610,007364100,00%719,12
Renault FT AC214,5063450,00%76,03
Marder 38T4192,25236425,00%228,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5405,25493450,00%787,37
ISU-122-2 81229,50762450,00%1273,82
M16/43 Sahariano 3483,00658475,00%1539,85
FV1066 Senlac 8465,50537450,00%617,04
Strv m/38274,00122333,33%59,65
M14/41245,67244366,67%213,83
Type 95 Ha-Go225,3386333,33%0,00
StuG III Ausf. G5689,67526366,67%2050,71
4TP115,00105366,67%222,70
14TP4128,67297366,67%455,01
AMX 13 F3 AM6530,33605366,67%772,86
T3 HMC290,3385333,33%143,93
Renault UE 573145,00126333,33%196,74
E 5091617,00575333,33%1488,09
Pz.Sfl. IVb4302,00201333,33%688,77
Gabler’s Destroyer 5574,33624366,67%1865,54
Black Prince II 71431,67923366,67%2225,29
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2436,67592366,67%1458,64
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3198,6718530,00%431,25
Ram II 51023,6711193100,00%3194,70
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4703,6746530,00%1430,24
Vickers 6 ton 2276,00480366,67%1024,19
AMR P.103 246,3311730,00%0,00
Kolohousenka121,0060250,00%76,78
Fiat 30001102,00226250,00%342,79
LT vz. 352131,002082100,00%664,55
L6/402186,502382100,00%664,72
Renault Otsu1192,50275250,00%857,60
B.U.G.I.61279,5010592100,00%3022,11
Type 91 Heavy3109,50165250,00%217,93
Comet71064,00773250,00%1755,02
T56 GMC337,50135250,00%77,53
SDP 44 Burza6907,5038720,00%1709,60
CS-5991018,00763250,00%824,08
Type 5781912,001303250,00%2683,30
FCM 362304,00340250,00%1295,37
Ares 758840,00767250,00%858,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5480,00583250,00%753,14
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3436,50460250,00%607,45
Tiger 131 61054,0043320,00%1696,82
UDES 03 Alt 3 91408,00693250,00%1139,90
Tetrarch 2275,50393250,00%1349,95
Light Mk. VIC 2150,00284250,00%772,16
FCM 2C 3505,507692100,00%1812,99
M4A1 FL 10 6679,50484250,00%930,25
A7E3 3572,50754250,00%2084,80
Straussler V–4/40 3325,0035620,00%1028,98
SU-100I 51024,00647250,00%1683,73
Chi-Go 7864,5036620,00%709,32
S-51721,0014610,00%0,00
25TP KSUST II50,005610,00%0,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7226,004701100,00%279,03
Strv m/31 3203,0020310,00%264,69
Panther II8378,007381100,00%420,78
Waffenträger auf E 100102842,0010951100,00%1886,89
KV-1S6101,002551100,00%261,00
Cromwell Applique 51716,0013111100,00%3743,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2915,00142810,00%4232,84
M3A3 Stuart 3123,004311100,00%297,73
T-115 51366,0010581100,00%2662,87

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-01-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-01-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-10-21
Left: 2015-11-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-11-17
Left: 2017-07-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-12-15
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-15
Left: 2017-07-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-07-22
Left: 2017-12-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-10-30
Left: 2019-01-20
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-10-21
Left: 2015-11-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-07-29
Left: 2014-10-19