Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles320452659319
Ø Tier7,589,089,008,54
Victories1679052,40%1142,31%2745,76%16752,35%
Defeats1467545,79%1453,85%3050,85%14344,83%
Draws5801,81%13,85%23,39%92,82%
Battles survived898128,03%830,77%1728,81%11335,42%
Tanks destroyed281220,88321,23641,082950,92
Destruction ratio1,221,781,521,43
Tanks spotted382081,1960,23220,371630,51
Damage dealt1.182,451.816,121.822,101.580,88
Capture points254640,7900,001392,362930,92
Defense points126110,3900,0000,00430,13
Experience630,73756,23778,64813,61
WN71178,591076,871090,311130,33
WN81549,001507,781535,051607,77
Total
Battles32045
Ø Tier7,58
Victories1679052,40%
Defeats1467545,79%
Draws5801,81%
Battles survived898128,03%
Tanks destroyed281220,88
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted382081,19
Damage dealt1.182,45
Capture points254640,79
Defense points126110,39
Experience630,73
WN71178,59
WN81549,00
Past 24 hours
Battles26
Ø Tier9,08
Victories1142,31%
Defeats1453,85%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived830,77%
Tanks destroyed321,23
Destruction ratio1,78
Tanks spotted60,23
Damage dealt1.816,12
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience756,23
WN71076,87
WN81507,78
Past 7 days
Battles59
Ø Tier9,00
Victories2745,76%
Defeats3050,85%
Draws23,39%
Battles survived1728,81%
Tanks destroyed641,08
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted220,37
Damage dealt1.822,10
Capture points1392,36
Defense points00,00
Experience778,64
WN71090,31
WN81535,05
Past 30 days
Battles319
Ø Tier8,54
Victories16752,35%
Defeats14344,83%
Draws92,82%
Battles survived11335,42%
Tanks destroyed2950,92
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted1630,51
Damage dealt1.580,88
Capture points2930,92
Defense points430,13
Experience813,61
WN71130,33
WN81607,77
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles302000
Victories14247,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15450,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6320,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1550,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4121,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.291,570,000,000,00
Capture points1920,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points880,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience618,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles302
Victories14247,02%
Defeats15450,99%
Draws61,99%
Battles survived6320,86%
Tanks destroyed1550,51
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted4121,36
Damage dealt1.291,57
Capture points1920,64
Defense points880,29
Experience618,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.096,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points271,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience344,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories535,71%
Defeats964,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived642,86%
Tanks destroyed40,29
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted110,79
Damage dealt1.096,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points271,93
Experience344,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats735,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws315,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived630,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt433,800,000,000,00
Capture points100,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points532,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience358,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1050,00%
Defeats735,00%
Draws315,00%
Battles survived630,00%
Tanks destroyed180,90
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted140,70
Damage dealt433,80
Capture points100,50
Defense points532,65
Experience358,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles906000
Victories48753,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40244,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws171,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32736,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7560,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7680,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt606,310,000,000,00
Capture points7950,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6850,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience452,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles906
Victories48753,75%
Defeats40244,37%
Draws171,88%
Battles survived32736,09%
Tanks destroyed7560,83
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted7680,85
Damage dealt606,31
Capture points7950,88
Defense points6850,76
Experience452,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles512000
Victories30058,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20339,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16432,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2500,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6831,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt714,770,000,000,00
Capture points8531,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points16313,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience466,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles512
Victories30058,59%
Defeats20339,65%
Draws91,76%
Battles survived16432,03%
Tanks destroyed2500,49
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted6831,33
Damage dealt714,77
Capture points8531,67
Defense points16313,19
Experience466,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles875000
Victories42148,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42548,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws293,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27531,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5270,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8110,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.328,020,000,000,00
Capture points10221,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points18552,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience613,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles875
Victories42148,11%
Defeats42548,57%
Draws293,31%
Battles survived27531,43%
Tanks destroyed5270,60
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted8110,93
Damage dealt1.328,02
Capture points10221,17
Defense points18552,12
Experience613,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles129000
Victories6147,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6751,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3527,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted710,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.438,260,000,000,00
Capture points1090,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points790,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience684,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles129
Victories6147,29%
Defeats6751,94%
Draws10,78%
Battles survived3527,13%
Tanks destroyed770,60
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted710,55
Damage dealt1.438,26
Capture points1090,84
Defense points790,61
Experience684,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (254)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81288,99680230751,71%1628,05
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81554,23889188252,87%1967,69
KV-856808,12551160557,57%1621,88
M18 Hellcat6859,1759663961,03%1850,70
MT-256313,0241960250,17%841,83
T-448752,6850958447,95%927,85
T-5491126,3265456549,20%1082,43
122 TM 81554,2786445055,78%1924,92
Object 268102112,0770244650,90%1533,07
M415887,5337042545,18%1647,66
T-62A101463,3964642050,24%1192,91
M53/M5591740,9961141948,93%1881,16
T-100 LT10861,2373540450,25%994,93
KV-15516,7036538857,99%1172,21
IS-381426,4875338556,10%1939,90
M1271327,1545836054,72%2080,56
T-34-856301,8829835446,89%373,95
M7 Priest3457,8424434045,59%1461,16
M40/M4381445,2354433950,44%1895,91
T-1091544,9081233256,93%1643,12
IS-7101920,2375532249,07%1590,27
ISU-15281317,7060031747,32%1392,76
T-437603,6242131257,05%977,79
NC 70 Błyskawica101870,9677031252,88%1406,76
IS71009,3152530754,72%1546,68
KV-481149,2368630548,85%1456,13
E 7591373,2550730350,17%1269,08
ST-I91623,1175430350,50%1629,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91249,9949029850,00%1247,43
T92 HMC101599,0751028153,02%1626,30
T-345204,2327326348,67%368,28
SU-1006729,0839525848,84%1357,87
T-505155,5030325651,56%394,46
Object 70492166,2277725454,72%1949,68
Object 140101625,3369525450,00%1398,53
SU-14-171057,5652925251,19%1748,78
212A91445,6755625055,60%1457,49
AE Phase I 92013,2391124753,44%1994,91
Object 705A102030,3178623649,58%1553,38
T28 Prototype81254,7158423256,47%1490,62
Object 703 Version II 81704,0694522749,78%1924,19
A-20577,4022921855,96%167,04
T110E4102298,4577121352,11%1767,65
Object 4168820,1842320850,00%917,99
T-54 ltwt.9742,4670020252,97%1051,11
Tiger II81370,3572420153,23%1854,23
Škoda T 256680,2442419547,69%1405,30
SU-14-281346,1053518849,47%1702,58
SU-10181071,5660517844,94%1214,54
Object 430 Version II91271,4865817744,63%1140,74
Leopard Prototyp A91627,6979017253,49%1594,70
SU-1527840,1848017150,88%1195,40
T25/27886,5743916149,69%1281,33
T-284202,3420716045,00%460,36
SU-86999,1641816046,25%1667,67
SFAC 105 81530,8178916054,38%1517,26
KV-371077,8765015855,06%1426,46
SU-855392,7432715750,32%842,46
TS-6 91827,7988915253,95%1705,45
TBT 91975,1789915052,00%1623,65
Super Hellcat 71006,0369914852,70%1638,18
SU-122-5491470,0264913849,28%1411,71
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5332,0732713356,39%866,55
SU-100M17947,9663012750,39%1322,70
AMX 13 909884,3771912649,21%1319,66
IS-3-II91631,5582512354,47%1556,01
Object 26391890,8652312254,10%1864,81
Škoda T 5091662,1678611853,39%1607,04
T-463140,0118311650,00%466,80
FV380591197,2770611650,00%1020,88
IS-M8820,8148611445,61%790,44
T110E3102402,0580911353,98%1955,06
AMX 12 t6376,5540211148,65%939,92
KV-26787,2253611148,65%1326,80
Object 277102110,3592510863,89%1936,39
Super Conqueror101843,9276610649,06%1292,42
AMX 13 757408,1058910557,14%793,39
LTG7614,4466210554,29%1307,12
Rambo 91613,9780610546,67%1446,48
A-4471021,3954910456,73%1899,60
CS-5991680,8491010361,17%1804,73
E 50 Ausf. M101801,1570110344,66%1448,49
IS-2-II81273,2681610360,19%1657,89
LTTB8534,3463510253,92%970,21
TNH T Vz. 5191366,677479950,51%1205,91
CS-5381146,647439854,08%1590,61
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68509,086519856,12%878,95
P.44 Pantera81233,357819648,96%1695,58
E 5091478,097689346,24%1271,61
Object 43091613,528699164,84%1685,92
Strv 103-092027,638289056,67%2001,53
M374297,242159051,11%1000,06
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291893,709389063,33%1906,88
Object 430U102018,828249052,22%1659,15
Indien-Panzer81282,468358757,47%1895,44
UDES 0381057,965838442,86%1003,75
O-I Experimental5555,933788454,76%1073,13
Mäuschen91666,678088451,19%1526,57
T-1506771,055798241,46%1348,80
Tiger I71590,279768160,49%2609,09
Caernarvon81375,197848145,68%1535,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3178,142208154,32%516,14
AMX AC mle. 4881400,657248148,15%1607,50
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7801,786297746,75%1088,05
Škoda T 245429,543237648,68%1118,73
Konštrukta T-34/1007885,516837556,00%1449,05
60TP Lewandowskiego102270,888307556,00%1805,42
Jagdtiger91901,247927546,67%1546,20
FV2078914,886117545,33%952,13
T-50-2 6375,975327538,67%909,28
CS-4471123,388257460,81%1957,31
O-Ni71027,357697460,81%1365,62
Maus101981,708167450,00%1657,53
Vz. 55101958,687907250,00%1366,99
50TP Tyszkiewicza91977,688367245,83%2136,44
TVP T 50/51101954,078127150,70%1751,33
E 100102399,979267064,29%2087,46
Emil I81650,629276959,42%2090,16
VK 30.01 (H)5511,674156947,83%1186,83
Tiger (P)71166,628676962,32%1886,84
P.43 bis61029,567876857,35%2333,87
TNH 105/100081309,047476847,06%1498,93
SU-54823,784906752,24%2752,47
53TP Markowskiego81494,558786659,09%1953,76
T-262104,521386646,97%349,85
Panther II81091,746686642,42%1260,25
Object 70591865,419136666,67%1952,34
O-Ho81277,887646547,69%1497,21
M10 Wolverine5683,665886563,08%1877,26
VK 30.02 (M)6645,635256550,77%1216,16
Hotchkiss EBR7556,726906460,94%1316,76
Stridsyxa 81530,638446446,88%1623,02
CS-63102044,217976350,79%1753,04
AMX 65 t81073,926686144,26%1154,22
T2071064,628316058,33%1793,72
Object 261101616,197655850,00%1645,83
Centurion Mk. 7/191979,868995657,14%2099,55
Ferdinand81629,668385653,57%1785,53
T2881531,078425457,41%1887,18
Prototipo Standard B91938,358555248,08%2012,77
O-I6873,044735248,08%1764,10
VK 100.01 (P)81301,927875250,00%1478,51
T1 Cunningham1105,783335154,90%552,58
SU-85B4162,331905152,94%269,40
45TP Habicha71497,889405062,00%2423,30
A-436656,906914967,35%1511,56
AMX M4 mle. 5191805,448524850,00%1617,27
Object 268 Version 4101868,587484852,08%1304,76
B.U.G.I.6782,006164759,57%1364,80
SMV CC-6781478,348004746,81%1566,29
Leo71134,837624652,17%1930,34
P.43 ter71103,337914647,83%1957,74
T54 Heavy Tank 91626,857954650,00%1508,81
FV3046697,004774548,89%1120,27
SU-76M4141,191594353,49%259,01
ST vz. 394344,983314269,05%1300,47
Ikv 65 Alt II6969,175994245,24%1938,61
ST-II102199,909134257,14%1794,87
VK 30.02 (D)7972,278434165,85%1701,95
Conqueror91597,668024153,66%1439,82
Centurion Mk. I81284,597604146,34%1493,29
AMX 50 10081530,708024050,00%1705,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101962,137594050,00%1689,89
SDP 58 Kilana81451,447683953,85%1562,64
M-II-Y71189,728583956,41%1713,79
M-VI-Y91783,828763953,85%1753,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4138,051963850,00%200,64
T404562,294673852,63%1855,14
Leopard 1101533,036503647,22%1063,19
M-III-Y81487,508663650,00%1987,71
40TP Habicha6943,656703458,82%2009,87
AMX 50 Foch92116,188633450,00%1849,49
T1 HMC2339,732443354,55%2960,34
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91852,707363339,39%1469,05
T6981478,589573369,70%2090,08
SU-263374,223073253,13%1244,10
T54E191663,348523259,38%1657,40
VK 36.01 (H)6877,977653154,84%1783,17
Black Prince71033,528243154,84%1574,22
AMX 50 12092369,2310283063,33%2372,35
Ikv 90 Typ B71295,938443063,33%2299,67
SDP 57 Gowika71111,106853053,33%1535,55
FV224 Chopper71447,738983053,33%1973,88
AMX 404179,592362937,93%453,81
M5 Stuart4167,763482955,17%392,34
SU-182121,291342850,00%636,26
T3091094,446962762,96%960,09
IS-4101811,047552755,56%1440,86
Panhard EBR 10510595,226052733,33%423,61
MS-1164,231542661,54%266,17
Type 4 Heavy91563,428302650,00%1359,27
VK 30.01 (P)61110,278172665,38%2438,24
Panhard AMD 178B6669,627172669,23%2308,72
Panther7963,527752556,00%1683,32
AMX ELC bis5193,203512552,00%512,20
BT-7470,961762470,83%261,36
ARL 446766,425592454,17%1304,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3199,391952339,13%513,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5717,175762356,52%2156,59
Sturmpanzer I Bison3170,001472245,45%437,25
SMV CC-5671228,827972254,55%1825,35
AMX AC mle. 4671500,418642259,09%2336,77
Panhard EBR 909559,326292236,36%557,56
Churchill VII6939,747771963,16%1812,63
FV225 Collector 91753,119751963,16%1601,67
TVP VTU Koncept8547,785791850,00%585,79
DS PZInż5782,725831872,22%1926,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4245,593091735,29%703,74
T-29 3263,592481747,06%887,73
AMX 383165,942541668,75%623,78
M36 Jackson61148,817441662,50%2536,11
ARL V3961211,448241668,75%2639,79
Chieftain/T95 81050,507661656,25%1322,36
Strv fm/21196,931991560,00%438,72
LT vz. 352197,672431560,00%1054,41
25TP KSUST II5803,206231566,67%2536,76
Type 95 Heavy4357,533371566,67%1420,90
T-703184,142221457,14%677,42
Kolohousenka1123,922161361,54%622,72
LT vz. 383215,542511353,85%792,35
AMX M4 mle. 4571308,928321346,15%1918,52
Pz.Kpfw. II273,581261241,67%57,57
Pawlack Tank6795,427811275,00%1350,89
M3 Stuart3304,503551060,00%1537,60
M4A3E8 Sherman6889,44809977,78%1859,58
SDP 44 Burza6932,44690977,78%1828,31
Bishop5411,89356966,67%840,91
M16/43 Sahariano 358,33223966,67%172,43
Hotchkiss H35262,38121850,00%94,87
Renault Otsu143,86219728,57%1,02
Leichttraktor148,86105757,14%145,38
Renault FT1117,83182650,00%549,11
T56 GMC3279,33278633,33%960,20
AMX M4 mle. 54102307,50963666,67%1612,09
BT-22207,20229540,00%1021,30
Strv 7461743,601029560,00%4941,10
Type 97 Te-Ke 2203,80189520,00%918,35
Type 91 Heavy3168,80189520,00%302,58
T-602101,40126520,00%230,34
4TP166,2579425,00%55,65
T3 HMC2156,25203450,00%624,80
K-91101840,75856450,00%1323,32
LTP 3194,002814100,00%958,44
Emil II93235,3313233100,00%3740,79
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2221,003352100,00%1252,63
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4271,00219250,00%633,25
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2309,50480250,00%1407,67
M-V-Y102180,5012092100,00%1778,98
T1E6 2125,002602100,00%632,07
Vickers Medium Mk. I1144,001731100,00%872,20
7TP20,001410,00%0,00
AT-120,001041100,00%261,00
Centurion Action X102202,0079110,00%1257,15
T28 Concept 7677,006631100,00%944,74

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history