Lippie9

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-03-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26454530122
Ø Tier7,978,409,079,26
Victories1288548,71%240,00%1446,67%5746,72%
Defeats1326950,16%360,00%1653,33%6452,46%
Draws3001,13%00,00%00,00%10,82%
Battles survived740928,01%240,00%826,67%3226,23%
Tanks destroyed177800,6761,20311,031020,84
Destruction ratio0,932,001,411,13
Tanks spotted216240,8240,80301,001090,89
Damage dealt1.092,071.709,201.541,571.572,52
Capture points210860,80377,40792,631200,98
Defense points100430,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience615,22831,80831,23799,98
WN7900,881154,191066,24951,21
WN81071,691792,821354,011256,80
Total
Battles26454
Ø Tier7,97
Victories1288548,71%
Defeats1326950,16%
Draws3001,13%
Battles survived740928,01%
Tanks destroyed177800,67
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted216240,82
Damage dealt1.092,07
Capture points210860,80
Defense points100430,38
Experience615,22
WN7900,88
WN81071,69
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier8,40
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed61,20
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt1.709,20
Capture points377,40
Defense points00,00
Experience831,80
WN71154,19
WN81792,82
Past 7 days
Battles30
Ø Tier9,07
Victories1446,67%
Defeats1653,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived826,67%
Tanks destroyed311,03
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted301,00
Damage dealt1.541,57
Capture points792,63
Defense points00,00
Experience831,23
WN71066,24
WN81354,01
Past 30 days
Battles122
Ø Tier9,26
Victories5746,72%
Defeats6452,46%
Draws10,82%
Battles survived3226,23%
Tanks destroyed1020,84
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted1090,89
Damage dealt1.572,52
Capture points1200,98
Defense points00,00
Experience799,98
WN7951,21
WN81256,80
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories627,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1672,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived418,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.032,910,000,000,00
Capture points1044,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience406,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories627,27%
Defeats1672,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived418,18%
Tanks destroyed70,32
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted60,27
Damage dealt1.032,91
Capture points1044,73
Defense points00,00
Experience406,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories2029,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4363,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws57,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1522,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt801,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points310,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience440,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories2029,41%
Defeats4363,24%
Draws57,35%
Battles survived1522,06%
Tanks destroyed340,50
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted420,62
Damage dealt801,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points310,46
Experience440,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories2455,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1944,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2251,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.027,020,000,000,00
Capture points1142,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points531,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience783,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories2455,81%
Defeats1944,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2251,16%
Tanks destroyed250,58
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted250,58
Damage dealt1.027,02
Capture points1142,65
Defense points531,23
Experience783,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles292000
Victories12743,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15051,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws155,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10134,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1570,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2030,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt932,680,000,000,00
Capture points4621,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3881,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience565,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles292
Victories12743,49%
Defeats15051,37%
Draws155,14%
Battles survived10134,59%
Tanks destroyed1570,54
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted2030,70
Damage dealt932,68
Capture points4621,58
Defense points3881,33
Experience565,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles124000
Victories5947,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4435,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted750,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.285,380,000,000,00
Capture points1251,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience681,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles124
Victories5947,58%
Defeats6250,00%
Draws32,42%
Battles survived4435,48%
Tanks destroyed680,55
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted750,60
Damage dealt1.285,38
Capture points1251,01
Defense points140,11
Experience681,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (177)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 25791437,95762231050,26%1378,88
Jagdpanzer E 100101882,12689194751,16%1354,76
VK 36.01 (H)6941,69686188554,01%1761,84
E 7591330,09669160647,01%1120,81
IS-7101633,87728156748,05%1227,42
Tiger 131 6402,51442114448,34%480,82
Tiger I7714,0352783850,24%820,16
Object 430U101511,9769178544,97%1076,60
T-34-85M 6639,6353868648,25%935,85
Tiger II8682,0050157042,98%549,09
Object 140101259,1860154745,34%880,41
E 5091247,5962754148,43%1054,73
IS-3A 81360,4380349751,11%1508,91
Tiger (P)7808,5660546046,52%971,54
T110E3101790,3871643551,95%1224,47
Object 277101565,6171738348,30%1203,09
G.W. Panther7732,9559635454,52%803,85
IS-38785,9463133548,36%715,87
E 50 Ausf. M101280,9657830847,73%865,79
Caernarvon Action X 8928,9670329247,26%1025,45
Strv S1 81141,1653229146,74%1053,95
StuG III Ausf. G5714,3046228650,35%1719,79
Hummel6591,7151525247,62%741,89
E 25 7861,8358024149,38%1099,20
T-448966,3368922152,94%1259,20
VK 30.01 (H)5261,5634321239,62%373,05
T-1091386,8870519948,24%1301,29
Pudel 6475,3250119851,52%739,37
SU-130PM 8998,8255317943,58%786,96
BZ-176 81161,4475017750,28%1056,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3110,3318417446,55%164,07
KR-1111824,8284816947,34%1042,90
LT-432 8400,2257416553,33%599,52
T-5491143,0867716047,50%1023,36
AMX M4 mle. 54101557,4464415442,86%1008,83
VK 30.01 (P)6322,3440315044,67%313,36
E 100101169,1758814740,14%618,66
Sturmpanzer II4267,5427914655,48%851,07
T1 Heavy5787,3357114355,24%1781,99
Taschenratte112090,7798614250,70%1221,34
AMX M4 mle. 49 81039,4469614049,29%1209,65
Object 43091373,4976913155,73%1261,46
FV215b (183) 101396,0560512948,84%930,87
Strv 103-091331,5259012640,48%1039,25
121B 101134,8248412543,20%666,35
Object 432U111424,5474412349,59%869,76
T2971007,1566612053,33%1376,40
AMX ELC bis5182,2029511946,22%399,92
IS7617,7558111050,91%717,56
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4216,1429310955,05%473,77
Object 252U Defender 81296,6573110155,45%1392,19
A-436322,0842010044,00%415,73
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8656,725829348,39%552,82
SU-122-44 7754,955099247,83%843,93
Panther7680,083638944,94%914,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4108,062158741,38%136,94
T-832 81141,916868748,28%1081,86
AE Phase I 91186,156378655,81%1004,35
Sturmpanzer I Bison3183,672508544,71%513,03
Grille5303,792958444,05%457,33
Ares 7581176,938038251,22%1333,72
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81196,196098132,10%1117,25
T-345220,663188048,75%426,33
AMX 40494,041958038,75%72,27
T675271,283478053,75%468,98
Pz.Kpfw. 5581658,438617642,11%1349,97
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91452,407547254,17%1350,90
FV230 Canopener101203,436357247,22%678,39
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8941,946677244,44%1027,58
M66488,723607143,66%566,49
STB-1101184,626417142,25%728,47
Conqueror91387,547537145,07%1120,99
Ferdinand8594,405017045,71%393,61
T-804163,131997044,29%435,82
Type 91 Heavy3116,002036952,17%257,67
53TP Markowskiego81124,487736152,46%1323,63
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5348,874506048,33%799,56
O-I Experimental5264,583735752,63%350,49
T328703,233505335,85%489,52
VK 16.02 Leopard5153,342765352,83%337,90
AMX 12 t6272,043345333,96%424,59
Cromwell B 6570,515495354,72%969,93
50TP Tyszkiewicza91235,357535251,92%944,15
Strv 103B101231,335635246,15%669,34
KV-220-2 5665,585975040,00%1050,72
AMX 38331,411144443,18%30,55
ELC EVEN 90 8597,936194341,86%921,73
P.44 Pantera8614,144874245,24%523,97
45TP Habicha7703,486044247,62%765,79
Super Conqueror101576,676564250,00%1076,00
Pz.Kpfw. II296,601854040,00%152,59
Škoda T 509820,155404042,50%492,54
T9591154,156494040,00%666,79
T56 GMC390,031223855,26%165,42
Durchbruchswagen 2494,162503852,63%124,92
Grille 15101186,036193748,65%658,01
Caernarvon81249,588213652,78%1612,76
M8A14112,442073644,44%57,32
Pz.Kpfw. VII101269,826013435,29%628,29
T-70361,761023342,42%21,77
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)250,391403351,52%148,81
M446374,813473125,81%330,90
Ares 90 C111398,137863154,84%927,13
FV224 Chopper7954,195883151,61%1002,90
Cobra 91009,357073148,39%723,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5173,833162951,72%289,34
Object 252U 8903,556822948,28%807,20
Vz. 60S Dravec 101610,217922445,83%917,26
Type 63 8976,547112445,83%966,80
Type 71101517,508552259,09%1054,96
Object 452K 101001,364612236,36%433,84
ARMT 5542,575382152,38%1098,46
Char Mle. 75 9460,555012050,00%415,82
T3 HMC241,53691947,37%59,06
XM66F 8853,956351952,63%765,79
AMBT 8945,055541931,58%754,97
VK 75.01 (K) 8873,395971838,89%806,23
TVP T 50/5110816,824871723,53%358,71
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8311,314741650,00%338,43
Char de transition 6923,566421643,75%1453,28
40TP Habicha6722,076521566,67%1546,89
FCM 36250,80991540,00%0,87
Gonsalo 81341,879281553,33%1433,34
Panzerjäger I287,641691442,86%101,65
Marder II3131,791861435,71%156,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2401,296451464,29%1389,31
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro233,77931353,85%109,19
Škoda T 45 71062,257601266,67%1272,81
T-60231,821111163,64%187,05
KV-1SA 5543,807191080,00%1125,01
GSOR 1010 FB 8892,904951030,00%813,71
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8896,67731955,56%995,58
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8858,78576944,44%763,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A377,13224875,00%261,00
STA-2 8237,13266837,50%13,37
Object 703 Version II 8856,86583728,57%609,69
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 465,29175728,57%0,00
FCM 2C 3418,00564757,14%1176,91
T-34-856434,50590666,67%809,87
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5699,67736666,67%1295,93
Waffenträger auf E 100101052,80452520,00%377,64
Valentine II 4145,2019750,00%199,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6697,60535540,00%1124,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5417,40679560,00%1182,84
T1 Cunningham118,5060425,00%0,00
Renault Otsu117,0066450,00%71,62
Cruiser Mk. II2216,00359450,00%988,68
Gabler’s Destroyer 5283,00400450,00%617,04
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101261,00689450,00%749,76
MTLS-1G14 3169,754204100,00%671,46
SU-100Y 6429,00434450,00%506,46
Leichttraktor114,67120366,67%230,32
MS-1196,00123333,33%259,20
M127544,33807366,67%686,36
Windhund 8907,67568333,33%663,29
T-29 336,334230,00%0,00
Matilda Black Prince 5316,0020930,00%512,14
Löwe 81131,33733333,33%1157,05
Miel 8224,3335130,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I1143,50316250,00%680,75
4TP180,50239250,00%212,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G312,50200250,00%89,84
Object 283 91321,5032320,00%903,73
Kolohousenka1158,0010410,00%535,04
Fiat 300010,002071100,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,004110,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,002410,00%0,00
Renault FT156,001931100,00%314,83
M14/41269,0015610,00%0,00
105 leFH18B2 5181,004371100,00%307,22
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91108,008191100,00%808,25
AMR 35 2111,002251100,00%491,25
T-116 3387,005551100,00%1869,49
Valiant 5451,006771100,00%913,26
StuG IV 5315,003961100,00%705,57
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 80,0012910,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 7276,005151100,00%356,80

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-03-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-08
Left: 2026-02-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-31
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-17
Left: 2018-01-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-01-21
Left: 2018-09-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-26
Left: 2019-05-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-10-01
Left: 2019-01-24