Laraarsa24

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14006000
Ø Tier8,710,000,000,00
Victories859061,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats524437,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1721,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived553839,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed194391,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200561,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.246,530,000,000,00
Capture points42750,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points119630,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience979,060,000,000,00
WN71838,340,000,000,00
WN82988,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles14006
Ø Tier8,71
Victories859061,33%
Defeats524437,44%
Draws1721,23%
Battles survived553839,54%
Tanks destroyed194391,39
Destruction ratio2,30
Tanks spotted200561,43
Damage dealt2.246,53
Capture points42750,31
Defense points119630,85
Experience979,06
WN71838,34
WN82988,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1676,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats314,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws29,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.734,480,000,000,00
Capture points170,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points442,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience984,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1676,19%
Defeats314,29%
Draws29,52%
Battles survived1152,38%
Tanks destroyed190,90
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted150,71
Damage dealt1.734,48
Capture points170,81
Defense points442,10
Experience984,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories888,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed101,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.548,220,000,000,00
Capture points849,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points535,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience1.152,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories888,89%
Defeats111,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived555,56%
Tanks destroyed101,11
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted10,11
Damage dealt1.548,22
Capture points849,33
Defense points535,89
Experience1.152,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed81,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt494,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience439,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats342,86%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed81,14
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted71,00
Damage dealt494,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience439,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories1376,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted291,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt865,240,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points653,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience954,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories1376,47%
Defeats423,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1058,82%
Tanks destroyed130,76
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted291,71
Damage dealt865,24
Capture points00,00
Defense points653,82
Experience954,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles311000
Victories26685,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4313,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21468,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3251,0500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2840,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.318,790,000,000,00
Capture points3781,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5211,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience941,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles311
Victories26685,53%
Defeats4313,83%
Draws20,64%
Battles survived21468,81%
Tanks destroyed3251,05
Destruction ratio3,35
Tanks spotted2840,91
Damage dealt1.318,79
Capture points3781,22
Defense points5211,68
Experience941,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.676,330,000,000,00
Capture points315,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points10517,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience619,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived466,67%
Tanks destroyed61,00
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted81,33
Damage dealt2.676,33
Capture points315,17
Defense points10517,50
Experience619,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (126)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 140102962,6698598961,78%3456,37
IS-6 82051,84105266365,76%3152,27
T-62A103053,16103660866,94%3442,79
IS-4103102,8798148765,30%3180,71
T-5492271,02107243565,06%3176,94
Type 6192537,10106142959,44%3087,19
Škoda T 5092695,89111341563,37%3263,93
Centurion Action X102537,0777938855,67%2503,03
STG 81895,6196235459,60%2873,01
T4991501,5381133158,01%2696,32
E 5092831,48116032764,83%3485,96
Leopard 1102955,2794432158,57%3036,06
11082093,49108231767,82%3110,68
WZ-111 model 1-492283,4599527857,91%2509,85
M41 Walker Bulldog81416,1992727458,03%3416,17
Spähpanzer Ru 25191719,9789927154,24%3446,62
IS-382115,83104525360,47%3176,36
T-1092406,8291925063,60%3043,13
LT-432 81527,35103924264,05%3797,37
Leopard Prototyp A92633,77104123862,61%3129,59
ST-I92535,93110123766,67%3002,98
Centurion Mk. 7/192342,65106721267,92%3008,94
Char Futur 4 92635,95105620758,45%2844,96
Object 41681748,07101320569,27%2914,17
STB-1102733,0192219751,27%2557,43
AMX Chasseur de chars 81511,8280419358,55%2383,07
Type 64 6991,8577617559,43%3295,72
Object 277102897,94100317358,38%3024,74
WZ-111 model 5A102620,5390716055,63%2421,48
M10392501,49103616061,88%2897,89
KV-481935,57106215764,33%2962,60
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82134,70109115259,21%2837,09
Centurion Mk. I81936,25106014261,97%3445,81
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81546,0472613052,31%1526,74
A-4471198,2786612758,27%2350,10
121102478,0391211959,66%2474,74
T110E5102920,6598310856,48%2823,65
K-91102513,9693110861,11%2470,22
T2971804,789829868,37%2968,81
T-54 ltwt.91638,609649860,20%3211,00
IS71693,1510409270,65%3018,13
IS-271754,4310218660,47%3172,59
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681498,349218659,30%3668,47
TNH T Vz. 5192952,4112118563,53%3675,39
Cromwell61100,279248160,49%2939,08
T57 Heavy Tank102748,268958150,62%2336,35
Object 703 Version II 81975,7810558155,56%2530,34
KV-371483,539277761,04%2312,43
GSOR 1008 82312,2011107667,11%3026,16
Conqueror92714,1111647570,67%3203,60
T3281616,867517452,70%2003,81
Panhard EBR 105101810,868057352,05%2421,10
AE Phase I 92537,2610207352,05%2668,22
Comet71623,2210927256,94%3657,20
Emil II92697,0711327161,97%2933,17
FV215b 102639,839607156,34%2389,76
TVP T 50/51102639,159536761,19%2599,37
TVP VTU Koncept81445,318426555,38%2168,12
T3761221,509806453,13%4321,13
E 50 Ausf. M102941,7810416366,67%2847,91
A-436978,957906056,67%2499,27
Panhard EBR 9091505,649165952,54%2848,17
Škoda T 56 82262,3211895977,97%2469,73
Object 26392624,6310385756,14%3016,95
Super Conqueror102869,079395550,91%2282,33
T-345678,877255265,38%2579,38
T54E192048,249355160,78%2137,84
E 100102935,799974856,25%2881,58
KV-15937,278524860,42%2729,67
50TP Tyszkiewicza92451,3810904770,21%2573,31
E 7592600,4111754665,22%3317,19
SU-10181868,599024452,27%2524,30
T-15061164,439124479,55%2515,93
Nashorn61040,396314153,66%1971,32
Tiger II82498,7811764062,50%3650,45
Object 268 Version 4102926,009863863,16%2919,87
Hummel6602,843703751,35%820,28
WZ-12092039,009103754,05%2297,62
Type 5861105,228103745,95%2637,08
Object 430 Version II92214,709533754,05%2869,78
Type T-345710,876703053,33%2508,58
M661644,2411732986,21%3854,37
STA-181694,159392661,54%2526,33
Vz. 55102733,638982450,00%2268,30
KV-8561457,0910502373,91%3891,07
Grille5490,134032352,17%924,48
T-100 LT101850,099252352,17%2612,50
Churchill III 5813,439902373,91%2344,97
Crusader6770,337212161,90%2719,32
M24 Chaffee5853,108402152,38%3915,38
Bofors Tornvagn 81987,1011182075,00%2780,80
M5A1 Stuart4366,115891957,89%1235,71
BT-74248,563281838,89%1089,89
53TP Markowskiego82224,2810731850,00%3157,34
Panther II81562,598311758,82%2141,06
T-34-171721,6310881662,50%3895,62
T-284456,715151464,29%1811,46
ISU-152K 81758,009401369,23%2398,74
VK 30.01 (H)5704,006891266,67%1699,56
Kranvagn103171,919811154,55%3008,69
Covenanter5452,555901163,64%2338,80
Caliban 81190,709881080,00%1464,59
T-50-2 6515,75459837,50%1233,73
TOG II* 6980,13795887,50%1836,83
Tiger I72693,2914577100,00%4722,44
A-205192,57260714,29%506,61
T-463275,29331742,86%1168,98
Cruiser Mk. IV4571,29776771,43%3511,59
Valentine AT4242,71420785,71%823,61
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101275,8632270,00%603,92
T1 Cunningham1369,80675560,00%3352,73
BT-22139,60212540,00%540,76
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2186,60205540,00%665,25
Super Hellcat 7849,60592540,00%1093,18
Vickers Medium Mk. I1306,25367450,00%2258,39
Kolohousenka1262,00459475,00%1674,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3428,257384100,00%1982,60
LT vz. 383262,334153100,00%1265,75
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3526,677373100,00%2594,53
T-29 3480,00287333,33%1758,71
M5 Stuart4376,009262100,00%1805,43
MS-11228,002871100,00%1365,50
Löwe 81721,0013261100,00%2552,82
T7 Combat Car 2272,004371100,00%1798,04
LTP 3101,0018610,00%186,62
BT-7 artillery 3361,0026410,00%1016,86

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-23
Left: 2015-04-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-22
Left: 2014-12-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-16
Left: 2020-10-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-14
Left: 2014-10-20