Laraarsa24

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1337703541
Ø Tier8,690,009,519,49
Victories820961,37%00,00%1851,43%2048,78%
Defeats500837,44%00,00%1542,86%1946,34%
Draws1601,20%00,00%25,71%24,88%
Battles survived529139,55%00,00%1028,57%1024,39%
Tanks destroyed186001,3900,00320,91360,88
Destruction ratio2,300,001,281,16
Tanks spotted193761,4500,00511,46711,73
Damage dealt2.245,620,002.482,002.443,88
Capture points42250,3200,00170,49170,41
Defense points114740,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience978,530,00899,34858,34
WN71844,730,001358,531326,89
WN82999,480,002615,552535,61
Total
Battles13377
Ø Tier8,69
Victories820961,37%
Defeats500837,44%
Draws1601,20%
Battles survived529139,55%
Tanks destroyed186001,39
Destruction ratio2,30
Tanks spotted193761,45
Damage dealt2.245,62
Capture points42250,32
Defense points114740,86
Experience978,53
WN71844,73
WN82999,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles35
Ø Tier9,51
Victories1851,43%
Defeats1542,86%
Draws25,71%
Battles survived1028,57%
Tanks destroyed320,91
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted511,46
Damage dealt2.482,00
Capture points170,49
Defense points00,00
Experience899,34
WN71358,53
WN82615,55
Past 30 days
Battles41
Ø Tier9,49
Victories2048,78%
Defeats1946,34%
Draws24,88%
Battles survived1024,39%
Tanks destroyed360,88
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted711,73
Damage dealt2.443,88
Capture points170,41
Defense points00,00
Experience858,34
WN71326,89
WN82535,61
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1676,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats314,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws29,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.734,480,000,000,00
Capture points170,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points442,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience984,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1676,19%
Defeats314,29%
Draws29,52%
Battles survived1152,38%
Tanks destroyed190,90
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted150,71
Damage dealt1.734,48
Capture points170,81
Defense points442,10
Experience984,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories888,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed101,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.548,220,000,000,00
Capture points849,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points535,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience1.152,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories888,89%
Defeats111,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived555,56%
Tanks destroyed101,11
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted10,11
Damage dealt1.548,22
Capture points849,33
Defense points535,89
Experience1.152,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed81,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt494,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience439,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats342,86%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed81,14
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted71,00
Damage dealt494,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience439,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories1376,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted291,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt865,240,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points653,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience954,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories1376,47%
Defeats423,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1058,82%
Tanks destroyed130,76
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted291,71
Damage dealt865,24
Capture points00,00
Defense points653,82
Experience954,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles311000
Victories26685,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4313,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21468,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3251,0500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2840,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.318,790,000,000,00
Capture points3781,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5211,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience941,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles311
Victories26685,53%
Defeats4313,83%
Draws20,64%
Battles survived21468,81%
Tanks destroyed3251,05
Destruction ratio3,35
Tanks spotted2840,91
Damage dealt1.318,79
Capture points3781,22
Defense points5211,68
Experience941,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.676,330,000,000,00
Capture points315,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points10517,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience619,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived466,67%
Tanks destroyed61,00
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted81,33
Damage dealt2.676,33
Capture points315,17
Defense points10517,50
Experience619,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (122)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 140102970,4898597861,76%3429,23
IS-6 82051,84105266365,76%3132,87
T-62A103053,16103660866,94%3474,97
IS-4103109,7297748264,94%3188,31
T-5492271,02107243565,06%3174,27
Škoda T 5092715,19111639863,57%3270,82
Centurion Action X102530,5677037655,32%2553,51
Type 6192622,10107034457,56%3172,90
STG 81927,5596633759,05%2882,96
T4991501,5381133158,01%2675,70
E 5092831,48116032764,83%3464,71
11082097,99108431368,05%3148,82
Leopard 1102985,5095229659,80%3081,84
WZ-111 model 1-492276,6999327557,82%2495,85
M41 Walker Bulldog81416,1992727458,03%3419,10
Spähpanzer Ru 25191719,9789927154,24%3441,35
IS-382119,65104725260,71%3174,35
T-1092406,8291925063,60%3028,46
Leopard Prototyp A92633,77104123862,61%3089,05
ST-I92535,93110123766,67%2981,95
LT-432 81549,78104222564,00%3725,09
Centurion Mk. 7/192342,65106721267,92%3009,33
Object 41681748,07101320569,27%2909,73
AMX Chasseur de chars 81511,8280419358,55%2380,16
STB-1102762,4691517749,72%2549,45
Type 64 6990,1977817459,77%3250,16
Object 277102917,11101116558,79%3036,29
M10392501,49103616061,88%2911,41
KV-481935,57106215764,33%2959,28
Centurion Mk. I81936,25106014261,97%3429,34
WZ-111 model 5A102666,8989513655,15%2500,69
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81546,0472613052,31%1507,38
A-4471198,2786612758,27%2346,54
Char Futur 4 92812,78114612761,42%2928,34
K-91102513,9693110861,11%2451,00
121102541,4091410459,62%2567,15
T2971804,789829868,37%2954,34
T-54 ltwt.91638,609649860,20%3192,70
IS71693,1510409270,65%3010,30
T110E5102933,629679054,44%2908,02
IS-271754,4310218660,47%3172,15
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681498,349218659,30%3640,70
TNH T Vz. 5192952,4112118563,53%3544,77
Cromwell61100,279248160,49%2933,60
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82085,2410678056,25%2678,06
KV-371483,539277761,04%2304,12
T57 Heavy Tank102753,098817749,35%2291,97
Object 703 Version II 81989,2910457754,55%2493,78
GSOR 1008 82312,2011107667,11%2950,69
T3281616,867517452,70%2007,48
Panhard EBR 105101810,868057352,05%2381,61
Comet71623,2210927256,94%3647,75
Emil II92735,6011367061,43%2898,48
FV215b 102625,899537055,71%2383,73
Conqueror92725,1611636969,57%3264,24
TVP T 50/51102639,159536761,19%2561,11
TVP VTU Koncept81445,318426555,38%2178,90
T3761221,509806453,13%4299,36
E 50 Ausf. M102941,7810416366,67%2828,25
A-436978,957906056,67%2502,01
Panhard EBR 9091505,649165952,54%2804,47
Object 26392624,6310385756,14%2991,87
AE Phase I 92738,8710725453,70%2890,80
T-345678,877255265,38%2584,53
T54E192048,249355160,78%2128,31
KV-15937,278524860,42%2735,97
E 7592600,4111754665,22%3314,54
SU-10181868,599024452,27%2505,88
T-15061164,439124479,55%2520,23
Nashorn61040,396314153,66%1962,84
Super Conqueror103072,9510484160,98%2706,67
Tiger II82498,7811764062,50%3637,64
Škoda T 56 82441,6812164077,50%2454,23
E 100103013,7910053956,41%2905,13
Hummel6602,843703751,35%814,03
WZ-12092039,009103754,05%2302,86
Type 5861105,228103745,95%2681,46
Object 430 Version II92214,709533754,05%2857,72
Type T-345710,876703053,33%2515,43
M661644,2411732986,21%4058,58
STA-181694,159392661,54%2510,75
Vz. 55102733,638982450,00%2150,82
KV-8561457,0910502373,91%3869,92
Grille5490,134032352,17%917,30
T-100 LT101850,099252352,17%2575,75
Churchill III 5813,439902373,91%2416,38
Crusader6770,337212161,90%2719,06
M24 Chaffee5853,108402152,38%3908,84
M5A1 Stuart4366,115891957,89%1297,20
BT-74248,563281838,89%1115,31
Panther II81562,598311758,82%2136,19
T-34-171721,6310881662,50%3871,27
Bofors Tornvagn 82104,5011491675,00%2890,98
T-284456,715151464,29%1860,11
ISU-152K 81758,009401369,23%2355,19
VK 30.01 (H)5704,006891266,67%1694,82
Kranvagn103171,919811154,55%2838,85
Covenanter5452,555901163,64%2385,81
Caliban 81140,00941977,78%1306,88
T-50-2 6515,75459837,50%1200,12
Tiger I72693,2914577100,00%4718,90
A-205192,57260714,29%508,85
T-463275,29331742,86%1232,38
Cruiser Mk. IV4571,29776771,43%3828,41
Valentine AT4242,71420785,71%833,75
TOG II* 6798,177936100,00%1350,91
T1 Cunningham1369,80675560,00%3415,91
BT-22139,60212540,00%570,85
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2186,60205540,00%671,06
Super Hellcat 7849,60592540,00%1068,35
Vickers Medium Mk. I1306,25367450,00%2330,10
Kolohousenka1262,00459475,00%1743,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3428,257384100,00%2127,03
LT vz. 383262,334153100,00%1312,03
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3526,677373100,00%2668,30
T-29 3480,00287333,33%1880,00
M5 Stuart4376,009262100,00%1838,29
MS-11228,002871100,00%1413,47
Löwe 81721,0013261100,00%2534,03
T7 Combat Car 2272,004371100,00%2057,35
LTP 3101,0018610,00%187,16
BT-7 artillery 3361,0026410,00%1036,56

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-23
Left: 2015-04-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-22
Left: 2014-12-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-16
Left: 2020-10-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-14
Left: 2014-10-20