LESAAAAAAAAAA

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3140268129550
Ø Tier8,4211,0011,0010,75
Victories1615551,45%3450,00%6046,51%27750,36%
Defeats1483747,25%3348,53%6852,71%26648,36%
Draws4101,31%11,47%10,78%71,27%
Battles survived820926,14%1014,71%2519,38%11621,09%
Tanks destroyed280170,89590,87980,764510,82
Destruction ratio1,211,020,941,04
Tanks spotted377241,20991,461541,197781,41
Damage dealt1.543,682.526,282.616,132.469,60
Capture points372081,18160,24160,122390,43
Defense points90120,2960,09550,43790,14
Experience733,24942,19913,09926,96
WN71204,271137,301048,791138,14
WN81682,881862,781793,651872,16
Total
Battles31402
Ø Tier8,42
Victories1615551,45%
Defeats1483747,25%
Draws4101,31%
Battles survived820926,14%
Tanks destroyed280170,89
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted377241,20
Damage dealt1.543,68
Capture points372081,18
Defense points90120,29
Experience733,24
WN71204,27
WN81682,88
Past 24 hours
Battles68
Ø Tier11,00
Victories3450,00%
Defeats3348,53%
Draws11,47%
Battles survived1014,71%
Tanks destroyed590,87
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted991,46
Damage dealt2.526,28
Capture points160,24
Defense points60,09
Experience942,19
WN71137,30
WN81862,78
Past 7 days
Battles129
Ø Tier11,00
Victories6046,51%
Defeats6852,71%
Draws10,78%
Battles survived2519,38%
Tanks destroyed980,76
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1541,19
Damage dealt2.616,13
Capture points160,12
Defense points550,43
Experience913,09
WN71048,79
WN81793,65
Past 30 days
Battles550
Ø Tier10,75
Victories27750,36%
Defeats26648,36%
Draws71,27%
Battles survived11621,09%
Tanks destroyed4510,82
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted7781,41
Damage dealt2.469,60
Capture points2390,43
Defense points790,14
Experience926,96
WN71138,14
WN81872,16
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1368,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.780,740,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points442,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience972,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1368,42%
Defeats631,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived842,11%
Tanks destroyed150,79
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted211,11
Damage dealt1.780,74
Capture points00,00
Defense points442,32
Experience972,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1157,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.263,470,000,000,00
Capture points693,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience546,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories842,11%
Defeats1157,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived842,11%
Tanks destroyed100,53
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted211,11
Damage dealt1.263,47
Capture points693,63
Defense points00,00
Experience546,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles195000
Victories10051,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9548,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9046,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1130,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1240,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.132,180,000,000,00
Capture points6373,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points8654,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience576,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles195
Victories10051,28%
Defeats9548,72%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9046,15%
Tanks destroyed1130,58
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1240,64
Damage dealt1.132,18
Capture points6373,27
Defense points8654,44
Experience576,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1367000
Victories65848,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats70251,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived48135,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7990,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11790,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.622,450,000,000,00
Capture points24971,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points49173,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience716,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles1367
Victories65848,13%
Defeats70251,35%
Draws70,51%
Battles survived48135,19%
Tanks destroyed7990,58
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted11790,86
Damage dealt1.622,45
Capture points24971,83
Defense points49173,60
Experience716,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories313,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1986,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.741,360,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience394,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories313,64%
Defeats1986,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived29,09%
Tanks destroyed100,45
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted50,23
Damage dealt1.741,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience394,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (428)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81534,7268395250,00%1648,15
Jagdpanzer E 90 92282,5091058551,62%2015,63
Škoda T 56 81649,1188858155,08%1612,76
Turtle Mk. I 81542,6793150155,69%1694,62
Strv S1 81306,5558450048,00%1324,24
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81664,2877144247,74%1811,29
Löwe 81357,0687043552,64%1631,66
Type 4 Heavy91393,2358543449,77%1301,08
TS-5 81613,6092541954,89%1807,26
FV4004 Conway91771,4254239147,57%1702,36
T25 Pilot Number 1 81043,1751338948,59%1445,67
TVP T 50/51101829,1774934750,14%1544,44
Object 703 Version II 81322,8984234349,85%1381,16
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8821,6472934252,34%1494,03
Leopard 1102267,7680133948,97%2016,63
ELC EVEN 90 8664,5071933150,15%1344,35
Panhard EBR 105101028,1470531946,71%1116,92
LT-432 8668,5172229556,61%1240,23
T57 Heavy102468,5184728851,39%2182,53
Emil II91691,0360928753,31%1654,69
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101425,4081826047,31%1680,86
O-Ho81439,6758625355,73%1914,53
M48A5 Patton102544,0188525154,98%2302,03
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81103,5471324649,59%1183,79
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81180,4277122850,88%1391,94
Concept 1B 92171,50100522657,96%1878,76
AMX 13 105101100,5579122350,22%1225,13
Charioteer81182,8253421852,29%1325,94
IS-M8991,0456620948,80%1087,60
UDES 0381229,2550020545,85%1237,19
IS71024,8847520249,50%1391,34
ShPTK-TVP 100 81129,4769320048,00%1160,47
Vz. 68 Squall 8717,5469019246,88%1312,48
T110E5102407,4296719160,21%2155,91
Caernarvon Action X 81257,0669719149,74%1573,87
Emil I81295,9964918546,49%1450,71
Strv 103B102425,4582618353,01%1798,61
O-Ni71110,5453318252,75%1524,18
AT 15A 71130,5061918254,95%1883,66
O-I6858,0765818051,67%1553,33
Ikv 90 Typ B7834,3442417949,72%1190,93
Object 252U Defender 81521,2186017953,63%1807,32
SU-10181369,0655917649,43%1662,39
Prototipo Standard B91480,6167117448,85%1374,52
M446809,4043317151,46%1424,30
Type 5 Heavy102179,2971117047,06%1551,97
Char Murat 91818,1179516951,48%1711,33
Grille 15102214,6076316656,02%1727,01
IS-7102008,1285716249,38%1712,16
FV4005 Stage II101825,7865716152,17%1443,54
E 75 TS 81206,5178915354,90%1351,35
T9592450,4597915261,18%2528,99
Ikv 65 Alt II6584,8831014948,99%923,06
M1271027,2061214957,05%1600,00
KV-856734,5039314351,05%1240,63
FV4202 81019,0166814250,00%1297,70
T71 DA7834,8146714151,06%1832,30
Ares 90 C112971,56105113957,55%2774,68
T110E3102587,8084113856,52%2214,10
Challenger7809,4238313845,65%965,05
Strv 746718,8247913650,74%1301,21
Maus102448,0792113453,73%1976,83
leKpz Borkenkäfer111392,1685013451,49%1527,05
FV217 Badger102349,8686013251,52%1822,12
AMX 13 757681,7959513144,27%1550,64
M40/M4381223,4858013148,85%1335,21
FV230 Canopener102705,0996813151,91%2094,46
Leopard Prototyp A91349,4766212943,41%1058,44
AE Phase I 91696,5780212944,19%1699,43
T216578,9637712846,09%1787,20
Leo7963,0854912751,97%1703,20
P.44 Pantera81169,2257812751,97%1591,61
Object 268 Version 4102085,9467812745,67%1498,03
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8697,5652512548,80%1377,98
T28 Concept 7937,4946412258,20%1427,14
Object 277102403,4685911952,94%2090,82
Progetto M40 mod. 65102197,8584111251,79%1906,58
Jagdpanzer E 100102343,9681211259,82%2081,67
AMX 67 Imbattable112684,1693911157,66%1983,68
KR-1112513,97102710963,30%1849,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101890,5472010746,73%1539,28
Sherman Firefly6600,2643910746,73%1047,17
AMX 50 Foch B102629,0693110660,38%2186,08
KV-1S6530,8837010654,72%990,45
Churchill III 5550,4149810653,77%1152,85
Centurion Action X101804,9778210554,29%1501,55
IS-381101,1647210345,63%1246,05
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68742,3965810347,57%1293,29
P.43 bis6821,6247310250,98%1730,97
Lorraine 40 t 81588,6382610253,92%2119,40
AMX ELC bis5381,6942410149,50%1294,28
Ares 90102162,3489710054,00%1850,10
Konštrukta T-34/1007833,964419954,55%1366,08
M415542,993449952,53%847,11
AMX 50 B102595,608329848,98%2259,02
M10391928,679859864,29%2031,00
T803112613,649649851,02%1771,45
60TP Lewandowskiego102110,008299752,58%1543,31
Object 26391919,368219751,55%1750,61
E 7591464,627479545,26%1158,40
Coccodrillo 102501,669209354,84%2065,76
Ferdinand81251,237269354,84%1333,36
CS-67 Szakal112184,318339348,39%1502,51
Object 140101892,188499359,14%1792,31
Taschenratte113401,9511599356,99%2332,58
CS-63101884,887769150,55%1454,95
BZ-75102317,548899151,65%1926,52
PTZ-78113157,479069147,25%1923,59
G.W. Tiger (P)81025,096909157,14%1207,12
Object 907 101839,928569157,14%1420,54
AMX 12 t6496,184279047,78%1449,31
Jagdtiger92098,658298952,81%1943,96
212A91756,828058956,18%1765,34
ST-I91998,429228953,93%1922,32
VK 75.01 (K) 81719,849888960,67%2539,81
Concept No. 5102659,447968845,45%1981,05
Tortoise92266,519688855,68%2153,46
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291684,558058747,13%1361,40
Strv 107-12112860,459518659,30%2172,63
DBV-152 102761,978138653,49%1909,39
50TP Tyszkiewicza91244,727868555,29%1068,97
BZ-79113060,139598547,06%1979,43
AMX M4 mle. 54102514,989498556,47%2194,38
Type 6191331,396788441,67%1064,85
BZ-6892087,799398453,57%1987,63
M53/M5591546,717788458,33%1522,05
Object 430U102149,808098446,43%1684,78
Object 70591203,554348441,67%993,78
TBT 92056,988988450,00%1676,91
Super Conqueror101794,727728348,19%1249,43
UDES 15/16102168,489178156,79%1909,71
Object 260 102324,538928151,85%1761,17
P.43 ter7790,344148050,00%1108,21
Ikv 1035386,722897954,43%900,15
Ho-Ri 3103036,008897954,43%2230,31
XM69 Hacker112639,999227951,90%1769,35
T26E4 SuperPershing 81274,408737855,13%1814,60
M4A1 Revalorisé 81114,875287848,72%1325,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91513,267327745,45%1534,90
E 50 Ausf. M102104,708497754,55%1923,26
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81509,847627653,95%1726,06
AT-FV230 Breaker112411,379367653,95%1608,61
Vz. 55102864,049927560,00%2348,70
CC-46 Pancernik 91907,328687552,00%1620,53
Object 705A102328,199127560,00%2022,85
FV229 Contender91674,738347448,65%1370,56
Rambo 91737,019717462,16%1749,27
Fauteur112490,159367448,65%1690,40
WZ-113G FT102799,608677251,39%2075,87
Hotchkiss EBR7504,814767248,61%1020,45
T3281354,528427152,11%1555,01
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112904,629917143,66%2091,83
T110E4102596,178577057,14%1926,01
Stridsyxa 81769,469047052,86%1871,80
Object 432U112447,259666950,72%2086,06
Char Futur 4 91970,838756953,62%2003,95
Somua SM 81872,2610216963,77%2605,32
Strv 103-091712,417416848,53%1506,17
STK-2112913,139736848,53%1764,01
Panhard EBR 9091164,518556860,29%2131,62
Versuchspanzer 5792116,039746857,35%1972,64
TNH T Vz. 5191711,698566753,73%1540,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4374,374186556,92%1701,47
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91685,747296549,23%1519,04
TNH 105/100081217,977336448,44%1337,64
Kampfpanzer 67102517,288426439,06%1959,11
Bofors Tornvagn 81305,788006454,69%1450,27
Projet Louis 9863,727336450,00%1116,42
Panther II81076,906726350,79%1389,52
BZT-70 102720,259976363,49%1921,53
SDP wz 66 Grom 81590,547436341,27%1460,85
Black Rock 112811,3611406163,93%2312,48
Škoda T 256605,384296055,00%1179,35
Object 752 92274,959776048,33%2015,19
Bisonte C45 81737,379765952,54%2140,75
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81019,597275949,15%1268,00
E 5091581,027535648,21%1421,55
Object 274a 81450,138405648,21%1799,14
M75222,532645558,18%755,36
Ho-Ri 191659,407835552,73%1454,07
Sherman III5372,424455552,73%986,59
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81062,856265541,82%926,19
BZ-16681512,318865453,70%1978,10
KV-481378,378735459,26%1610,90
T-54 ltwt.91010,819225461,11%1588,97
Object 279 early 101968,048275444,44%1138,07
AMX AC mle. 4881779,708235345,28%2295,91
Strv m/425440,562865240,38%1073,02
105 leFH18B2 5849,155805242,31%1785,84
SMV CC-6781441,757575236,54%1581,32
AMX 13 9091178,047095246,15%1928,33
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792190,108725248,08%2113,70
VK 100.01 (P)81338,068005050,00%1701,35
FV4025 Contriver113164,3211095060,00%2229,68
White Dragon 81062,686845044,00%1146,21
Schwertwal 102593,609085052,00%2310,41
STA-181016,067114953,06%1405,43
Mäuschen91892,599304957,14%2096,56
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92103,028584841,67%2025,03
121B 101680,317944852,08%1364,08
Type 71102411,6010214763,83%2000,25
Sturer Emil71073,545934643,48%1384,94
Ares 7581467,289054647,83%2036,80
MTLS-1G14 3212,132304647,83%760,72
KV-5 81299,048014647,83%1594,76
P26/404402,782874542,22%1078,06
WZ-132-1101455,917494544,44%1583,59
IS-2-II81416,937944544,44%1594,00
50TP prototyp 81696,828404445,45%1932,35
Hirschkäfer112329,417854456,82%1739,60
Toro 91734,917884447,73%1465,00
Panther7973,337664358,14%1893,19
KV-15559,095624362,79%1338,44
Indien-Panzer81005,446044344,19%1014,37
Object 43091694,777834341,86%1613,54
Vz. 60S Dravec 102450,799664254,76%1628,57
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3210,552694250,00%1073,13
O-I Experimental5620,856024156,10%1372,78
AMX 50 Foch92353,789924158,54%2344,31
T-5491890,608794052,50%2267,49
T92 HMC101526,306254042,50%1302,91
CS-5991517,628303956,41%1594,65
Object 70492435,239103958,97%2079,61
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9580,547083943,59%651,88
IS-3-II92388,4410443652,78%2530,44
IS-3A 81306,867603647,22%1282,99
Lago4418,803753537,14%1412,71
WZ-1328694,946563545,71%1015,35
SU-14-281535,717573545,71%1730,61
Centurion Mk. 7/191777,838323548,57%1772,63
SU-100M171246,237963554,29%1912,06
T6981120,065303560,00%1516,95
Type 5 Chi-Ri7926,646293345,45%1493,15
WZ-111 model 1-491495,527593351,52%1429,27
M5 Stuart4171,002553345,45%300,84
Chi-To SP71151,126573342,42%1178,62
AMX AC mle. 4671128,156743351,52%1589,69
Heavy Tank No. VI 61040,767903348,48%2221,38
M10 RBFM 5686,975143348,48%1533,89
Jagdpanther71350,037733256,25%2209,42
FV224 Chopper71098,067533240,63%1263,50
Executor112806,139213253,13%2039,17
AS-XX 40 t111869,257363240,63%1201,62
WZ-120-1G FT 81344,447123253,13%1316,06
Vercingétorix 91708,008263253,13%1510,46
Pz.Kpfw. 5582017,0010623158,06%1936,90
STG Guard 81069,946473148,39%1212,44
Type 1 Chi-He4258,272383046,67%658,46
T3092505,679273060,00%2947,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81809,809913060,00%2196,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5814,536383050,00%2566,19
AMX 13 57 GF 7962,139423056,67%2451,43
T-284295,343862951,72%916,33
T2971346,318832962,07%1952,86
VK 30.02 (M)6851,556332958,62%1962,10
KV-26974,047292857,14%1997,94
AMX M4 mle. 5191210,467032846,43%847,21
FV601 Saladin81532,648512853,57%2080,39
T-34-85 Rudy 6854,297612864,29%1814,53
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103041,1810542857,14%2435,19
Nergal 81308,327992853,57%1317,31
Škoda T 245511,964412755,56%1587,30
Sav m/434262,222222744,44%567,08
M-V-Y102819,639572748,15%2279,48
VK 30.01 (H)5591,503742650,00%1481,02
Ho-Ri 28979,425932638,46%925,93
TS-54 81640,819882653,85%1924,47
Lansen C 8767,315242634,62%593,82
Cobra 91819,367352536,00%1374,89
P.435437,173612450,00%1188,12
AMX 404165,543252450,00%473,78
SMV CC-5671083,588002470,83%1638,91
LHMTV8887,7110212475,00%2037,05
SDP 40 Zadymka5404,613252343,48%612,55
E 100102515,178302343,48%1799,33
GSOR 1008 81571,098132352,17%1874,23
Cromwell B 6914,748372343,48%2011,16
AMX 13 57 7920,049172369,57%2053,55
S-5171154,916542240,91%1267,39
IS-4102077,008372245,45%1446,00
Tiger (P)7967,366332231,82%1107,09
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92011,459642254,55%1906,76
T26E5 8959,777482250,00%1089,98
Tiger I71967,249892142,86%2841,00
Kranvagn101835,716472142,86%1094,25
SU-1006954,957682176,19%2041,00
KV-371202,487982147,62%1559,41
K-91-PT 92126,249742157,14%2592,21
Object 261101367,905522030,00%948,50
Panhard AMD 178B6361,554872045,00%961,34
AMX M4 mle. 49 81475,708892055,00%1932,08
UDES 1691357,376791942,11%1169,58
G.W. Panther7844,507321850,00%969,68
Nemesis 81002,396451844,44%1056,77
Hummel6590,415361752,94%774,00
Matilda4501,182881729,41%1539,10
WZ-1317836,417461741,18%1674,64
Object 4168936,716871758,82%1133,90
ISU-152K 81574,006761741,18%1586,17
Škoda T 27 81627,598821758,82%2207,85
ST vz. 394192,812381675,00%639,12
Type 95 Heavy4256,134121656,25%824,67
Durchbruchswagen 24435,443641662,50%1537,62
MKA 2250,693031643,75%893,09
SU-855663,536511573,33%1895,17
CS-447933,276771553,33%1475,58
Type 91 Heavy3136,202111520,00%200,43
UDES 14 Alt 581202,677111540,00%1547,01
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102328,277761546,67%1526,22
VK 30.01 (P)61174,607021533,33%2337,92
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91862,739571560,00%1680,40
M46 Patton9959,807131566,67%949,60
KV-122 7936,806251553,33%1204,43
TL-1 LPC 81830,717911435,71%2312,43
Super Hellcat 7985,797231457,14%1742,34
SU-15271068,696371338,46%1589,30
53TP Markowskiego82029,5010681266,67%3488,17
M7 Priest3144,751611258,33%353,64
Yong Bing 91995,007951241,67%1561,96
M3 Stuart3183,552711145,45%598,25
Semovente M43 Bassotto61247,557621154,55%2289,10
G.W. Tiger9964,824781127,27%642,59
Vz. 62 Jasan 92214,829481154,55%1900,39
Excalibur 6961,644701181,82%1674,60
T78 61175,557871163,64%2154,57
Grant4285,803431040,00%817,85
Sexton II360,601251050,00%103,40
Vz. 44-171609,90113010100,00%2899,88
AMX 65 t8991,807851070,00%1140,62
Object 283 91392,007901060,00%1457,53
Dicker Max 61014,107011060,00%1915,61
LT vz. 383172,44278955,56%610,87
STB-1102591,001149966,67%2509,56
AMX 383141,78298944,44%281,41
T77 81178,22868966,67%1410,71
WZ-120G FT 91907,44975966,67%1575,67
Progetto C50 mod. 6691721,88493812,50%1368,19
SU-85B4708,13648887,50%2349,85
M4 Improved 5611,25565862,50%2072,49
FV225 Collector 92292,501088862,50%1892,11
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92187,501001862,50%2130,63
STA-2 81231,63663850,00%1693,26
Manticore101127,75734850,00%1314,60
Stuart I-IV3252,00489757,14%1043,01
M374421,29236757,14%1398,69
Type 95 Ji-Ro6912,14420714,29%1393,82
Leopard 120 Verbessert111210,57529728,57%525,35
T-116 3225,43214742,86%946,20
HWK 30 81180,43873771,43%2555,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6853,86735771,43%1733,72
Panzer 58 Mutz 81678,71787742,86%2426,48
Lorraine 120 Alby 81670,4350570,00%1230,36
Jagdpanzer IV6930,33489633,33%1589,25
WZ-111 model 5A101740,33850650,00%1421,32
Vz. 63P112466,671118666,67%1684,88
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 71033,83723633,33%2540,54
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5382,00386633,33%760,67
M46 Patton KR 8880,50623633,33%785,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5586,17586633,33%1420,63
SFAC 105 81535,17729650,00%1552,52
OCP Peacekeeper 92091,83891666,67%1594,32
Type 97 Chi-Ha3247,20213560,00%863,62
Vickers Medium Mk. III3264,40236560,00%1193,13
40TP Habicha6583,207535100,00%1263,57
AMX 50 12092415,40980560,00%2650,10
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2107,6011350,00%178,01
Spähpanzer Ru 25191006,20668540,00%1422,94
TS-6 93295,0014695100,00%3651,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102023,60773560,00%1557,76
Tetrarch 2543,00637580,00%4930,02
T7 Combat Car 216,808350,00%0,00
Chrysler K 81286,00723540,00%1345,25
Terrifiant 91134,20620540,00%514,20
M22151,50325425,00%540,99
Strv m/40L3147,50208425,00%256,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3256,25249450,00%797,73
G.W. E 100101395,00829475,00%1183,17
Loyd Gun Carriage289,50102425,00%341,72
T-34 shielded 5533,00444450,00%1457,13
Matilda Black Prince 5381,75466425,00%812,81
StuG IV 5529,0019540,00%1165,32
Buryan 92255,5012624100,00%2003,65
Strv fm/211484,007243100,00%4180,69
45TP Habicha7855,00458333,33%866,50
Ikv 723231,67269366,67%774,40
Leichttraktor153,6796333,33%0,00
MS-11139,0015430,00%601,23
Grille5486,67333333,33%797,26
SU-76M4456,3327930,00%1260,90
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2138,33229366,67%563,06
Nashorn6933,67537333,33%1439,27
T-62A10536,33445333,33%115,82
T-45 2497,337313100,00%2746,27
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6690,0044230,00%1057,32
T-54 first prototype 81041,00710333,33%1041,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I1169,504932100,00%1154,06
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2273,00497250,00%1614,75
Škoda T 509789,50625250,00%567,14
25TP KSUST II5668,506472100,00%1738,39
Pvlvv fm/42274,507320,00%28,79
113102479,50897250,00%1623,08
T56 GMC3116,50119250,00%218,58
T-100 LT10758,50804250,00%661,92
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2195,50393250,00%656,12
Valentine II 4160,504192100,00%511,15
M4A1 FL 10 6566,5027220,00%574,66
T14 5264,0030310,00%282,78
Kolohousenka1605,008521100,00%4965,29
Type 62 7173,0017410,00%53,86
Renault FT1691,0011731100,00%7390,49
Renault Otsu1103,003601100,00%487,82
M15/42366,002911100,00%264,10
M2 Light2103,002551100,00%420,61
14TP4495,005701100,00%2096,02
Alecto4497,003481100,00%1634,64
FCM 362665,008901100,00%5641,62
AMX 30 B101508,0035410,00%821,30
KV-1 shielded 5576,0047110,00%914,54
Pz.Sfl. IC 41071,007381100,00%3833,31
STG 8745,0024010,00%515,48
L-60 277,0015510,00%142,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2198,0028810,00%431,90
A-32 4226,0029310,00%238,23
M56 Scorpion 7287,005091100,00%348,42
T-34-85M 6341,007101100,00%494,94
Valiant 5320,0031710,00%382,71
BT-7 artillery 3343,004941100,00%1230,65
T 55A 91243,0026410,00%765,21

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-01
Left: 2026-08-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-15
Left: 2026-02-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-02
Left: 2026-01-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-22
Left: 2024-11-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-05-30
Left: 2024-11-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-03-21
Left: 2017-06-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-10-19
Left: 2018-11-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-25
Left: 2018-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-25
Left: 2019-05-28