Kif_theWicked

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-11-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4058015183884
Ø Tier8,028,808,979,54
Victories2226654,87%640,00%10758,47%54761,88%
Defeats1787144,04%960,00%7540,98%32837,10%
Draws4431,09%00,00%10,55%91,02%
Battles survived1088826,83%533,33%7138,80%35740,38%
Tanks destroyed427411,05231,532801,5313861,57
Destruction ratio1,442,302,502,63
Tanks spotted788101,94281,874022,2018072,04
Damage dealt1.774,572.624,473.088,353.557,32
Capture points112990,2800,00120,07370,04
Defense points198490,49614,072341,2810281,16
Experience705,66903,601.166,401.156,00
WN71578,791905,782233,722265,61
WN82439,763122,793929,524031,91
Total
Battles40580
Ø Tier8,02
Victories2226654,87%
Defeats1787144,04%
Draws4431,09%
Battles survived1088826,83%
Tanks destroyed427411,05
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted788101,94
Damage dealt1.774,57
Capture points112990,28
Defense points198490,49
Experience705,66
WN71578,79
WN82439,76
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier8,80
Victories640,00%
Defeats960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed231,53
Destruction ratio2,30
Tanks spotted281,87
Damage dealt2.624,47
Capture points00,00
Defense points614,07
Experience903,60
WN71905,78
WN83122,79
Past 7 days
Battles183
Ø Tier8,97
Victories10758,47%
Defeats7540,98%
Draws10,55%
Battles survived7138,80%
Tanks destroyed2801,53
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted4022,20
Damage dealt3.088,35
Capture points120,07
Defense points2341,28
Experience1.166,40
WN72233,72
WN83929,52
Past 30 days
Battles884
Ø Tier9,54
Victories54761,88%
Defeats32837,10%
Draws91,02%
Battles survived35740,38%
Tanks destroyed13861,57
Destruction ratio2,63
Tanks spotted18072,04
Damage dealt3.557,32
Capture points370,04
Defense points10281,16
Experience1.156,00
WN72265,61
WN84031,91
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.112,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience185,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted20,25
Damage dealt2.112,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience185,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted144,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt712,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience240,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats133,33%
Draws133,33%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted144,67
Damage dealt712,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience240,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt241,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience57,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories00,00%
Defeats8100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted10,13
Damage dealt241,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience57,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted162,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt568,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience426,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted162,67
Damage dealt568,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience426,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles482000
Victories23047,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23448,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws183,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15732,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3110,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9231,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt972,490,000,000,00
Capture points2060,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points7441,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience501,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles482
Victories23047,72%
Defeats23448,55%
Draws183,73%
Battles survived15732,57%
Tanks destroyed3110,65
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted9231,91
Damage dealt972,49
Capture points2060,43
Defense points7441,54
Experience501,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.248,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience454,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted141,75
Damage dealt2.248,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience454,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (213)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard 1103638,221005196558,32%3704,54
T-54 first prototype 81312,02684171054,15%1887,25
WZ-13281378,90662155756,39%3093,40
Centurion Mk. 7/192112,36685151857,18%2488,40
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82672,771294145465,54%3913,11
AMX 30 1er prototype92377,32765121457,91%2811,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103039,95971104258,64%3104,96
T675330,6326390246,67%590,73
Charioteer82026,3174890260,42%2880,81
M48A5 Patton102857,5193188455,43%2786,95
Centurion Action X102266,0370184751,59%2116,69
UDES 15/16103142,9674768561,46%3227,14
Object 260 103811,05114567262,80%3866,98
M18 Hellcat6394,9628965544,12%479,53
T4991284,7761160154,08%2278,92
Spähpanzer SP I C7641,9541059747,07%1245,23
Leopard Prototyp A92804,0694357058,77%3369,33
WZ-132-1102066,1265756550,09%2884,85
T-34-85M 6769,3550755053,64%1293,57
VK 30.01 (P)6636,9040848052,92%1219,05
WZ-13171052,4268647855,23%2822,94
Super Conqueror103702,63111847360,25%3648,53
Cromwell6336,0730245644,96%453,26
Object 277102732,6878443554,71%2481,89
AMX 13 9091781,2279342760,42%3565,87
Centurion Mk. I81035,9649742652,35%1440,99
AMX 13 7571060,4758140755,53%2919,56
Vz. 55103808,65108740560,00%3396,81
T 55A 92498,4796840463,61%3273,13
T376378,6434839149,87%963,23
T71 DA7656,0144037949,87%1398,28
M4A1 Revalorisé 81151,2751836749,32%1398,42
M41 Walker Bulldog8689,0044736550,14%1229,72
CS-52 LIS 82060,78100035255,11%2799,58
T28 Prototype81115,3944233345,95%1112,12
122 TM 82257,03107933262,35%2989,52
XM551 Sheridan101847,1971233047,27%2462,61
TVP T 50/51102888,6791132157,01%2848,92
Spähpanzer Ru 25191211,1480130955,66%2138,97
T25/27641,2236830744,63%734,43
T3281533,9469527755,60%2056,73
IS-381693,3572627656,16%2169,86
Comet7445,5235527546,91%534,08
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81148,1361627450,00%2345,77
Ikv 90 Typ B7748,5435727242,65%938,94
T-1092191,4879526756,18%2491,44
TS-5 81754,2374626560,75%2125,98
HWK 128854,1851326150,19%1526,64
WZ-132A91437,4174125852,71%2512,63
STB-1102662,5274424956,63%2477,39
Conqueror92755,50111424662,20%3091,37
Char Futur 4 92881,22107122264,86%3291,48
T2971338,5478821852,75%1863,66
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3122,0623321456,54%499,92
Ikv 1035258,1422421145,97%456,18
VK 100.01 (P)81805,1683021055,71%2420,37
T3092426,3184920957,89%2458,94
Object 41681596,9472320155,72%2395,29
M24 Chaffee5195,9025520049,50%523,79
Jagdpanzer IV6447,8930319246,88%631,31
Object 140103166,22107719060,00%3583,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5162,6219318445,65%205,75
StuG III Ausf. G5170,9319018142,54%143,35
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81294,6976518153,59%2712,82
VK 28.016202,3426618041,67%313,74
IS-M81917,8367417857,87%2994,32
E 5092907,20102017165,50%3607,49
Panhard EBR 105102068,0590416554,55%3100,50
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6616,7243616253,09%1232,50
Strv 103-092509,7994316163,35%2947,58
AMX ELC bis5621,4350615961,01%3119,95
T2071375,7577015459,09%2629,53
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81960,5582815457,79%2416,49
M26 Pershing81435,3393015057,33%2173,03
UDES 0381850,6373614453,47%2572,68
Ikv 65 Alt II6455,9930514050,71%665,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs449,7215513639,71%0,00
T6981197,5165113652,94%1552,92
Škoda T 5092494,11102213060,00%2876,32
IS71461,9458012561,60%2464,72
VK 16.02 Leopard550,6118112540,80%24,47
T2881256,5550112445,16%1282,59
Challenger71488,3357512355,28%2397,00
KV-856925,7545711858,47%1671,03
AMX 30 B102301,1073311653,45%2212,33
UDES 14 Alt 582142,6595011554,78%3091,54
T-345253,4123611442,11%458,25
Škoda T 256819,2853911355,75%1781,17
Crusader6140,9620411252,68%244,25
Konštrukta T-34/10071420,9561810560,00%2724,90
T-62A102373,2590110457,69%2359,06
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82758,5712969757,73%4199,97
M46 Patton92632,7810359653,13%3211,75
TNH T Vz. 5193292,7112229563,16%3959,54
AMX 12 t6770,286039563,16%2856,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D478,571379544,21%41,72
Grille 15102871,428309355,91%2638,04
WZ-111 model 5A103404,3610478960,67%3212,69
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93091,009908860,23%3197,00
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81964,308818852,27%2358,88
M8A1465,791248138,27%0,00
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68978,688548063,75%2081,34
Caernarvon82049,6510627953,16%2963,64
Hotchkiss EBR71110,959427965,82%3151,10
Leo71499,747577759,74%2857,21
Covenanter536,711417643,42%38,45
Strv 103B102322,187947364,38%1871,13
StuG III Ausf. B4130,601807345,21%121,42
Achilles6753,214717147,89%1492,82
M4A1 Sherman5393,293067045,71%943,66
53TP Markowskiego82718,7812726768,66%3897,65
Type 6192607,6110026653,03%3284,36
T-4482228,6912036457,81%3785,78
M446616,813046434,38%774,47
M41 HMC5335,152566235,48%255,63
A-436405,653056240,32%588,99
O-I61220,397196167,21%2583,27
WZ-111 model 1-492458,2010396063,33%2744,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91971,718325947,46%2515,71
Panhard EBR 909978,677545856,90%1590,93
K-91102640,236095757,89%2606,99
59-166745,896945556,36%2639,03
Sav m/434162,371995444,44%238,20
T2 Medium Tank225,85845236,54%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV475,531555152,94%123,67
T71 CMCD7990,185235152,94%2271,34
STA-181615,668995052,00%2522,47
Super Hellcat 71068,586885052,00%1801,94
UDES 1692535,107054957,14%2914,28
FV4004 Conway92179,378724959,18%2194,39
Archer5453,562724850,00%979,27
A-205124,411794647,83%300,42
Panther71212,878944560,00%2421,80
Type 64 61154,877354557,78%4005,15
O-Ni71018,186804465,91%1397,79
Type T-345342,603284362,79%964,39
A-4471515,3310394264,29%3110,93
Mäuschen92293,149984257,14%2362,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E347,851524158,54%156,92
M2 Medium Tank339,071204146,34%53,22
Tiger (P)7363,982874136,59%169,32
Škoda T 245454,853604060,00%1410,71
Cruiser Mk. III340,73894035,00%0,00
T110E4102530,826633938,46%1838,56
M5 Stuart448,391493834,21%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A380,211303839,47%26,44
Pz.Sfl. IVb4223,472033650,00%547,31
Jagdpanther7343,692553540,00%172,68
Concept 1B 93363,3711583548,57%2925,76
IS-2 shielded 71544,247323366,67%2204,99
BT-7474,251193234,38%80,20
T-5492712,9010933053,33%3411,03
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71433,378903070,00%2492,86
T-34-2G FT71499,178772965,52%2727,50
VK 30.02 (M)61077,078362777,78%2411,59
T56 GMC349,771102638,46%0,00
Wespe3103,671512441,67%137,82
Marder 38T4200,582632441,67%272,60
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82094,5010612458,33%3360,25
Chimera 82461,6210052142,86%2441,22
M3 Stuart343,851302045,00%41,06
M2 Light Tank245,051312060,00%171,22
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61297,608962065,00%2839,34
Marder II370,741751947,37%48,14
Ikv 72377,111431844,44%43,18
SU-10061331,837471850,00%3031,48
T3 HMC244,50871838,89%0,00
Pudel 61243,477081764,71%2866,25
LT vz. 38343,531261747,06%66,61
ST vz. 394149,671921553,33%348,16
Valentine3430,275391573,33%2119,95
Durchbruchswagen 2469,601241546,67%65,48
Pvlvv fm/42255,92741330,77%0,00
T1 HMC232,08941258,33%183,52
FV4005 Stage II101681,834591250,00%1072,27
GSOR 1008 81757,756741241,67%1544,52
KV-15433,733151145,45%721,82
Pz.Kpfw. I238,901551040,00%1,88
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82168,5011381070,00%3143,41
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81403,406061060,00%1995,38
WZ-120-1G FT 82760,4012771080,00%3574,34
Vickers Medium Mk. I111,1178966,67%222,90
Cromwell B 61435,56747955,56%3754,52
Strv 7461238,57517757,14%3050,31
Panzerjäger I235,71110771,43%257,91
Strv S1 82419,29939785,71%3213,71
Dicker Max 6518,57363742,86%675,69
T1 Cunningham120,17111650,00%75,89
BT-2274,33132683,33%383,42
Pz.Kpfw. II246,67256666,67%229,43
M3 Lee453,00107633,33%0,00
O-I Experimental5448,50366650,00%721,47
STG Guard 81490,8346160,00%1552,33
Cruiser Mk. I1108,806750,00%263,15
Universal Carrier 2-pdr29,8043520,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0029520,00%0,00
StuG IV 5239,80171520,00%282,08
Grille5123,25220475,00%261,00
WZ-111-1G FT81214,25625450,00%1277,68
M10 RBFM 5492,00227425,00%842,16
AE Phase I 92844,501178475,00%3211,71
Vickers Medium Mk. II232,6763333,33%0,00
SU-85B478,00141366,67%240,45
Renault Otsu1130,00140250,00%601,82
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2110,502362100,00%613,76
MS-1195,50160250,00%384,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)30,0096250,00%74,70
Heavy Tank No. VI 61490,50560250,00%2748,35
Chi-Ni2123,003891100,00%675,69
M220,005010,00%0,00
T-2840,003010,00%0,00
Leichttraktor10,001210,00%0,00
Valentine II 4185,0029010,00%421,17

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-11-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-11-11
Left: 2019-01-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-10
Left: 2017-01-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-21
Left: 2017-10-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-23
Left: 2017-06-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-06-23
Left: 2018-08-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-02-27
Left: 2018-06-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-10-14
Left: 2017-12-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-04-04
Left: 2020-11-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-26
Left: 2019-12-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-31
Left: 2018-09-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-04-04
Left: 2020-11-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-26
Left: 2019-12-01