Kif_theWicked

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4373737232673
Ø Tier8,139,088,949,09
Victories2422755,39%2670,27%14763,36%41060,92%
Defeats1900643,46%1027,03%8034,48%24736,70%
Draws5041,15%12,70%52,16%162,38%
Battles survived1208527,63%1232,43%8436,21%23534,92%
Tanks destroyed476711,09441,193571,5410331,53
Destruction ratio1,511,762,412,36
Tanks spotted846981,94802,165792,5014632,17
Damage dealt1.900,832.866,193.076,753.251,33
Capture points116860,2700,00640,281010,15
Defense points222700,51120,321090,474290,64
Experience735,801.118,241.206,081.106,65
WN71635,481960,552240,652216,18
WN82575,693358,564292,554113,59
Total
Battles43737
Ø Tier8,13
Victories2422755,39%
Defeats1900643,46%
Draws5041,15%
Battles survived1208527,63%
Tanks destroyed476711,09
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted846981,94
Damage dealt1.900,83
Capture points116860,27
Defense points222700,51
Experience735,80
WN71635,48
WN82575,69
Past 24 hours
Battles37
Ø Tier9,08
Victories2670,27%
Defeats1027,03%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived1232,43%
Tanks destroyed441,19
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted802,16
Damage dealt2.866,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,32
Experience1.118,24
WN71960,55
WN83358,56
Past 7 days
Battles232
Ø Tier8,94
Victories14763,36%
Defeats8034,48%
Draws52,16%
Battles survived8436,21%
Tanks destroyed3571,54
Destruction ratio2,41
Tanks spotted5792,50
Damage dealt3.076,75
Capture points640,28
Defense points1090,47
Experience1.206,08
WN72240,65
WN84292,55
Past 30 days
Battles673
Ø Tier9,09
Victories41060,92%
Defeats24736,70%
Draws162,38%
Battles survived23534,92%
Tanks destroyed10331,53
Destruction ratio2,36
Tanks spotted14632,17
Damage dealt3.251,33
Capture points1010,15
Defense points4290,64
Experience1.106,65
WN72216,18
WN84113,59
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.112,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience185,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted20,25
Damage dealt2.112,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience185,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted144,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt712,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience240,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats133,33%
Draws133,33%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted144,67
Damage dealt712,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience240,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt241,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience57,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories00,00%
Defeats8100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted10,13
Damage dealt241,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience57,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted162,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt568,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience426,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted162,67
Damage dealt568,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience426,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles556000
Victories27148,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26647,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws193,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17832,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3700,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10171,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.027,510,000,000,00
Capture points2060,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points9191,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience541,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles556
Victories27148,74%
Defeats26647,84%
Draws193,42%
Battles survived17832,01%
Tanks destroyed3700,67
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted10171,83
Damage dealt1.027,51
Capture points2060,37
Defense points9191,65
Experience541,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.248,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience454,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted141,75
Damage dealt2.248,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience454,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (217)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard 1103714,921022337860,01%3825,85
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82727,401301195565,68%4055,23
T-54 first prototype 81312,02684171054,15%1897,88
WZ-13281378,90662155756,39%3103,95
Centurion Mk. 7/192112,36685151857,18%2496,67
AMX 30 1er prototype92521,57841146958,61%3066,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103039,95971104258,64%3116,26
Charioteer82033,5375490860,57%2910,72
T675330,6326390246,67%591,01
Object 260 103779,56111389960,40%3764,40
M48A5 Patton102857,5193188455,43%2798,64
Centurion Action X102266,0370184751,59%2133,40
UDES 15/16103142,9674768561,46%3248,88
M18 Hellcat6394,9628965544,12%480,75
T4991284,7761160154,08%2286,28
Spähpanzer SP I C7641,9541059747,07%1252,00
Leopard Prototyp A92804,0694357058,77%3375,75
WZ-132-1102066,1265756550,09%2913,04
T-34-85M 6769,3550755053,64%1281,35
Super Conqueror103693,15111648460,12%3641,06
Vz. 55103902,61110548061,04%3597,23
VK 30.01 (P)6636,9040848052,92%1215,54
WZ-13171052,4268647855,23%2831,92
Cromwell6336,0730245644,96%454,18
Object 277102732,6878443554,71%2498,98
AMX 13 9091781,2279342760,42%3570,91
Centurion Mk. I81035,9649742652,35%1445,54
AMX 13 7571060,4758140755,53%2927,35
T 55A 92498,4796840463,61%3283,39
STB-1102981,1085139356,74%2812,62
T376378,6434839149,87%968,13
CS-52 LIS 82097,73101938056,32%2943,78
T71 DA7656,0144037949,87%1405,24
M4A1 Revalorisé 81151,2751836749,32%1412,65
M41 Walker Bulldog8689,0044736550,14%1231,91
Object 140103226,88108735860,34%3611,13
122 TM 82254,84108135262,78%3043,99
T28 Prototype81115,3944233345,95%1115,64
XM551 Sheridan101847,1971233047,27%2473,54
TVP T 50/51102888,6791132157,01%2876,16
Spähpanzer Ru 25191211,1480130955,66%2143,03
T25/27641,2236830744,63%735,80
T3281533,9469527755,60%2058,75
IS-381693,3572627656,16%2177,38
Comet7445,5235527546,91%535,71
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81148,1361627450,00%2358,69
Ikv 90 Typ B7748,5435727242,65%940,68
T-1092191,4879526756,18%2500,27
TS-5 81754,2374626560,75%2147,62
HWK 128854,1851326150,19%1535,50
WZ-132A91437,4174125852,71%2519,38
Conqueror92755,50111424662,20%3098,42
Char Futur 4 92881,22107122264,86%3334,85
T2971338,5478821852,75%1867,98
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3122,0623321456,54%501,69
Ikv 1035258,1422421145,97%456,00
VK 100.01 (P)81805,1683021055,71%2432,19
T3092426,3184920957,89%2465,76
Object 41681596,9472320155,72%2401,25
M24 Chaffee5195,9025520049,50%525,51
Jagdpanzer IV6447,8930319246,88%631,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5162,6219318445,65%206,27
StuG III Ausf. G5170,9319018142,54%144,12
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81294,6976518153,59%2741,62
VK 28.016202,3426618041,67%315,10
IS-M81917,8367417857,87%3007,36
E 5092907,20102017165,50%3611,18
Panhard EBR 105102068,0590416554,55%3143,88
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6616,7243616253,09%1235,68
Strv 103-092509,7994316163,35%2968,66
AMX ELC bis5621,4350615961,01%3128,57
T110E5103645,11110315857,59%3835,88
T2071375,7577015459,09%2636,42
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81960,5582815457,79%2439,75
M26 Pershing81435,3393015057,33%2175,85
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82741,98130814859,46%4109,71
UDES 0381850,6373614453,47%2581,44
Ikv 65 Alt II6455,9930514050,71%667,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs449,7215513639,71%0,00
T6981197,5165113652,94%1558,28
Škoda T 5092494,11102213060,00%2891,23
IS71461,9458012561,60%2470,69
VK 16.02 Leopard550,6118112540,80%24,40
T2881256,5550112445,16%1285,01
Challenger71488,3357512355,28%2401,81
KV-856925,7545711858,47%1674,96
AMX 30 B102301,1073311653,45%2219,76
UDES 14 Alt 582142,6595011554,78%3109,25
T-345253,4123611442,11%457,87
Škoda T 256819,2853911355,75%1776,71
Crusader6140,9620411252,68%243,95
Konštrukta T-34/10071420,9561810560,00%2733,01
T-62A102373,2590110457,69%2365,07
M46 Patton92632,7810359653,13%3218,95
TNH T Vz. 5193292,7112229563,16%4000,37
AMX 12 t6770,286039563,16%2857,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D478,571379544,21%41,51
Grille 15102871,428309355,91%2656,90
WZ-111 model 5A103404,3610478960,67%3248,32
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93091,009908860,23%3213,17
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81964,308818852,27%2372,31
M8A1465,791248138,27%0,00
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68978,688548063,75%2108,88
Caernarvon82049,6510627953,16%2971,07
Hotchkiss EBR71110,959427965,82%3172,03
Emil II93372,8213037871,79%4473,29
Leo71499,747577759,74%2863,25
Covenanter536,711417643,42%38,52
Strv 103B102322,187947364,38%1883,45
StuG III Ausf. B4130,601807345,21%119,83
Achilles6753,214717147,89%1492,51
M4A1 Sherman5393,293067045,71%947,13
53TP Markowskiego82718,7812726768,66%3917,20
Type 6192607,6110026653,03%3294,95
T-4482228,6912036457,81%3794,56
M446616,813046434,38%778,58
M41 HMC5335,152566235,48%256,81
A-436405,653056240,32%588,90
O-I61220,397196167,21%2587,73
WZ-111 model 1-492458,2010396063,33%2754,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91971,718325947,46%2523,66
Panhard EBR 909978,677545856,90%1609,95
K-91102640,236095757,89%2627,82
59-166745,896945556,36%2642,90
Sav m/434162,371995444,44%238,00
T2 Medium Tank225,85845236,54%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV475,531555152,94%121,18
T71 CMCD7990,185235152,94%2284,07
STA-181615,668995052,00%2541,78
Super Hellcat 71068,586885052,00%1806,82
UDES 1692535,107054957,14%2925,37
FV4004 Conway92179,378724959,18%2202,19
Archer5453,562724850,00%979,93
A-205124,411794647,83%299,75
Panther71212,878944560,00%2427,14
Type 64 61154,877354557,78%4011,56
O-Ni71018,186804465,91%1403,72
Type T-345342,603284362,79%964,15
A-4471515,3310394264,29%3117,66
Mäuschen92293,149984257,14%2372,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E347,851524158,54%158,09
M2 Medium Tank339,071204146,34%53,65
Tiger (P)7363,982874136,59%170,29
Škoda T 245454,853604060,00%1411,88
Cruiser Mk. III340,73894035,00%0,00
T110E4102530,826633938,46%1848,24
M5 Stuart448,391493834,21%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A380,211303839,47%22,70
Pz.Sfl. IVb4223,472033650,00%549,78
Jagdpanther7343,692553540,00%173,74
Concept 1B 93363,3711583548,57%2992,54
IS-2 shielded 71544,247323366,67%2218,60
BT-7474,251193234,38%78,06
T-5492712,9010933053,33%3418,92
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71433,378903070,00%2500,09
T-34-2G FT71499,178772965,52%2735,53
VK 30.02 (M)61077,078362777,78%2406,79
T56 GMC349,771102638,46%0,00
Wespe3103,671512441,67%138,35
Marder 38T4200,582632441,67%273,31
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82094,5010612458,33%3406,97
Chimera 82461,6210052142,86%2471,94
M3 Stuart343,851302045,00%41,83
M2 Light Tank245,051312060,00%172,15
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61297,608962065,00%2821,25
Marder II370,741751947,37%48,55
Ikv 72377,111431844,44%46,41
SU-10061331,837471850,00%3022,78
T3 HMC244,50871838,89%0,00
Pudel 61243,477081764,71%2863,56
LT vz. 38343,531261747,06%67,77
ST vz. 394149,671921553,33%347,21
Kranvagn103685,4711161560,00%3668,94
Valentine3430,275391573,33%2075,79
Durchbruchswagen 2469,601241546,67%65,86
Pvlvv fm/42255,92741330,77%0,00
T1 HMC232,08941258,33%183,07
FV4005 Stage II101681,834591250,00%1084,05
GSOR 1008 81757,756741241,67%1562,18
KV-15433,733151145,45%720,02
Pz.Kpfw. I238,901551040,00%5,85
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82168,5011381070,00%3175,49
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81403,406061060,00%2015,24
114 SP2 103254,509221060,00%2623,68
WZ-120-1G FT 82760,4012771080,00%3607,64
Vickers Medium Mk. I111,1178966,67%222,90
Cromwell B 61435,56747955,56%3752,20
Strv 7461238,57517757,14%3056,18
Panzerjäger I235,71110771,43%258,75
Strv S1 82419,29939785,71%3240,11
Dicker Max 6518,57363742,86%675,58
T1 Cunningham120,17111650,00%75,81
BT-2274,33132683,33%380,49
Pz.Kpfw. II246,67256666,67%229,94
M3 Lee453,00107633,33%0,00
O-I Experimental5448,50366650,00%725,62
STG Guard 81490,8346160,00%1563,58
Cruiser Mk. I1108,806750,00%267,18
Universal Carrier 2-pdr29,8043520,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0029520,00%0,00
StuG IV 5239,80171520,00%281,00
Grille5123,25220475,00%261,00
WZ-111-1G FT81214,25625450,00%1282,68
M10 RBFM 5492,00227425,00%838,71
AE Phase I 92844,501178475,00%3238,03
Vickers Medium Mk. II232,6763333,33%0,00
SU-85B478,00141366,67%240,77
Renault Otsu1130,00140250,00%594,81
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2110,502362100,00%612,30
MS-1195,50160250,00%383,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)30,0096250,00%75,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 61490,50560250,00%2740,36
Chi-Ni2123,003891100,00%660,20
M220,005010,00%0,00
T-2840,003010,00%0,00
Leichttraktor10,001210,00%0,00
Valentine II 4185,0029010,00%420,37

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-05-31
Left: 2022-06-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-11-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-11-11
Left: 2019-01-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-10
Left: 2017-01-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-21
Left: 2017-10-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-23
Left: 2017-06-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-06-23
Left: 2018-08-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-02-27
Left: 2018-06-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-10-14
Left: 2017-12-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-04-04
Left: 2020-11-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-26
Left: 2019-12-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-31
Left: 2018-09-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-04-04
Left: 2020-11-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-26
Left: 2019-12-01