Kiddbest

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles170060330
Ø Tier7,590,009,339,40
Victories833849,03%00,00%3100,00%1860,00%
Defeats850149,99%00,00%00,00%1136,67%
Draws1670,98%00,00%00,00%13,33%
Battles survived373721,97%00,00%133,33%310,00%
Tanks destroyed97490,5700,0020,67110,37
Destruction ratio0,730,001,000,41
Tanks spotted160420,9400,0051,67311,03
Damage dealt1.043,100,001.749,001.858,30
Capture points107450,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points42360,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience526,710,001.159,33842,57
WN7878,300,001281,241002,67
WN81145,710,001844,731671,15
Total
Battles17006
Ø Tier7,59
Victories833849,03%
Defeats850149,99%
Draws1670,98%
Battles survived373721,97%
Tanks destroyed97490,57
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted160420,94
Damage dealt1.043,10
Capture points107450,63
Defense points42360,25
Experience526,71
WN7878,30
WN81145,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles3
Ø Tier9,33
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted51,67
Damage dealt1.749,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.159,33
WN71281,24
WN81844,73
Past 30 days
Battles30
Ø Tier9,40
Victories1860,00%
Defeats1136,67%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived310,00%
Tanks destroyed110,37
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted311,03
Damage dealt1.858,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience842,57
WN71002,67
WN81671,15
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84000
Victories4452,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3440,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws67,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3238,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.422,870,000,000,00
Capture points470,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1011,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience812,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles84
Victories4452,38%
Defeats3440,48%
Draws67,14%
Battles survived3238,10%
Tanks destroyed570,68
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted320,38
Damage dealt2.422,87
Capture points470,56
Defense points1011,20
Experience812,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.456,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience201,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt1.456,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience201,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90000
Victories4246,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3336,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted700,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.063,440,000,000,00
Capture points2853,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6136,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience537,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles90
Victories4246,67%
Defeats4853,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3336,67%
Tanks destroyed390,43
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted700,78
Damage dealt1.063,44
Capture points2853,17
Defense points6136,81
Experience537,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21200012
Victories112252,92%00,00%00,00%541,67%
Defeats95545,05%00,00%00,00%650,00%
Draws432,03%00,00%00,00%18,33%
Battles survived71233,58%00,00%00,00%216,67%
Tanks destroyed13270,6300,0000,0070,58
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,70
Tanks spotted16790,7900,0000,00211,75
Damage dealt1.322,590,000,002.210,83
Capture points41201,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points45792,1600,0000,00998,25
Experience609,390,000,00761,75
Total
Battles2120
Victories112252,92%
Defeats95545,05%
Draws432,03%
Battles survived71233,58%
Tanks destroyed13270,63
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted16790,79
Damage dealt1.322,59
Capture points41201,94
Defense points45792,16
Experience609,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles12
Victories541,67%
Defeats650,00%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed70,58
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted211,75
Damage dealt2.210,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points998,25
Experience761,75

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles651000
Victories37357,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27041,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23836,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5360,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3600,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.501,340,000,000,00
Capture points4430,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3130,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience920,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles651
Victories37357,30%
Defeats27041,47%
Draws81,23%
Battles survived23836,56%
Tanks destroyed5360,82
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted3600,55
Damage dealt2.501,34
Capture points4430,68
Defense points3130,48
Experience920,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (211)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Lorraine 40 t 81034,8549268648,69%1075,86
IS-7102190,9781163353,08%1868,68
T26E5 Patriot 8874,8053462948,65%916,96
Leopard 1103120,2093562157,65%2690,58
AMX 13 10510891,0770161150,90%942,58
T-1091154,5545349343,61%918,99
IS7748,2742946254,33%960,35
IS-38864,4945334843,97%758,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 507459,2728432648,77%423,42
Centurion Action X101663,0762632046,25%1196,76
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81554,9386429657,09%1825,46
Centurion Mk. I8874,3448729548,14%992,00
Object 277102159,8679629350,51%1765,08
KV-37450,9936528647,90%377,75
T-1506190,8323428545,96%93,48
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101158,2159024352,26%913,32
Type 4 Chi-To6200,4522021740,09%106,84
KV-26958,9364221656,48%1794,32
T-34-85M 6764,0050921351,64%1175,17
AMX 13 F3 AM6345,3526220449,51%359,50
Cromwell6297,1026219439,69%297,79
M18 Hellcat6247,3422618842,02%170,64
Comet7651,6840918748,13%952,40
KV-15131,7319518738,50%0,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu587,9616918445,11%61,13
Crusader680,0215918345,36%63,61
AMX 105 AM mle. 474135,3613917441,38%211,49
Centurion Mk. 7/191052,2657717354,34%930,67
T675148,5818417238,95%47,16
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8404,8354016745,51%563,40
SU-122-44 7768,3639616551,52%1009,05
Type 1 Chi-He447,2413116449,39%96,46
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591033,6454816445,12%871,68
IS-5 (Object 730) 81590,5186016451,83%1930,41
121B 102145,4980015647,44%1659,81
121101934,6173615247,37%1611,47
WZ-12091374,9565614653,42%1325,51
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505159,2415814440,97%87,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 518734,5543314346,15%643,23
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81577,0580213856,52%1678,00
Strv 103-091442,2761513256,06%1183,39
Covenanter541,4416913148,85%85,93
Super Hellcat 7849,4753713142,75%1167,22
Strv 103B102281,2173913051,54%1639,28
AMX 13 909659,8348012739,37%722,04
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81078,1168812740,94%1222,55
KV-856511,8034712650,00%746,07
STB-1101740,1469112445,16%1298,78
SU-122A5246,9417412442,74%329,39
T-28429,4511811844,07%42,72
E 100102815,12100711858,47%2304,04
Object 140102673,9098710759,81%2391,89
AMX 12 t6300,3629210543,81%614,76
Ho-Ri 3101866,5072610259,80%1261,56
T-34-281094,8350710144,55%1301,00
KV-1S6237,232259640,63%143,65
AMX M4 mle. 5191768,368589552,63%1457,49
Type 64 6483,345449454,26%1122,47
STA-18680,045568951,69%724,45
HWK 30 8369,005358950,56%470,99
Ikv 65 Alt II6517,063088837,50%637,09
T-46319,52908737,93%0,00
1108831,755668548,24%772,01
M8A1487,621438548,24%74,18
CS-63102346,339228259,76%2085,07
Birch Gun4189,331728048,75%565,69
AMX 13 757475,594147945,57%849,30
Kunze Panzer 92081,198547753,25%1927,21
T-44-100 81796,759987759,74%2266,03
IS-27911,765967646,05%1059,83
Rambo 91941,379557651,32%2016,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101933,767407550,67%1518,45
SU-130PM 81822,918307552,00%1818,43
Ikv 1035259,661957048,57%440,31
Char Murat 91759,898337052,86%1656,22
Type 97 Chi-Ha347,021176344,44%38,47
AAT60 81714,298586350,79%1915,30
Cruiser Mk. III337,44936137,70%0,66
FV226 Contradictious 81662,829646155,74%1814,68
SU-54128,161935855,17%213,49
FV230 Canopener102247,828015642,86%1537,40
XM57 81701,648215550,91%1559,51
ELC EVEN 90 8541,097995461,11%1069,34
VK 30.01 (H)5428,084335352,83%907,53
Charioteer8888,026185255,77%891,51
AE Phase I 92125,149115143,14%2010,63
Type 5 Chi-Ri7461,303505044,00%500,89
Sexton II369,981655058,00%192,07
SU-86416,162625058,00%522,08
VK 30.02 (M)6441,004385048,00%648,93
T-832 81686,789575056,00%1977,83
Ashigaru 102420,027535052,00%1606,85
AMX M4 mle. 54102063,127774946,94%1470,73
SDP 58 Kilana81580,618004654,35%1621,00
WZ-111 model 6 81815,4310454658,70%2136,60
Type 586519,934794440,91%837,45
Lorraine 39L AM366,951134252,38%145,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91611,008474158,54%1731,23
Emil I81233,007364042,50%1183,25
Tiger II81816,789934055,00%2240,20
UDES 038952,875453855,26%921,70
Ikv 90 Typ B7694,924523751,35%894,09
AMX 30 B101249,864743729,73%805,34
Object 25791101,244733754,05%917,31
T 54D 91466,548583762,16%1495,46
MTLS-1G14 3270,683693762,16%1206,11
Type 619992,815603638,89%730,94
KR-1111934,669863565,71%1325,21
Loyd Gun Carriage277,531583450,00%338,72
Alembic 81448,558603354,55%1566,80
Turtle Mk. I 81467,038673145,16%1487,38
T56 GMC348,031263063,33%194,00
SU-26373,631443056,67%171,70
Vz. 60S Dravec 102485,6610512965,52%1853,88
Sherman III5383,903472955,17%974,43
Cruiser Mk. IV419,321242864,29%215,92
Type T-345544,175992360,87%1612,27
Sav m/434220,452542254,55%494,79
NC 70 Błyskawica102642,459062254,55%1923,47
Object Kust 81270,056802050,00%1172,03
Chi-Ni211,22841855,56%130,63
T-26218,28791850,00%82,06
T3 HMC213,28591838,89%0,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101859,117281844,44%1310,39
LT vz. 35275,761071729,41%88,53
M5A1 Stuart4212,473621758,82%670,74
AMX 65 t8689,385161625,00%457,02
Grant4318,402281546,67%979,06
BZ-72-1 101648,337671560,00%1286,21
Tiger I71631,798931435,71%2263,42
Strv m/40L395,001261428,57%54,71
AMX ELC bis584,931511428,57%0,00
P.435348,313061346,15%740,70
T25/27338,313141330,77%177,27
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6514,154021353,85%1270,26
Object 703 Version II 81390,089501346,15%1491,14
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3241,083431233,33%1112,64
Durchbruchswagen 24396,004351241,67%1061,28
AMX M4 mle. 4571318,918591154,55%1873,70
Challenger71012,915271136,36%1308,57
Renault FT 75 BS29,30621040,00%0,00
50TP prototyp 81576,607441040,00%1472,58
AMBT 81084,808101070,00%1336,53
T-45 2153,001951040,00%527,06
Toro 91062,905491020,00%586,02
ST vz. 394437,22467955,56%1452,88
MS-1125,44101955,56%125,84
E 7591081,7838890,00%603,34
GSOR the TANK 91356,33668944,44%1200,85
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8677,22321944,44%459,06
T77 81440,67912977,78%1747,33
Lago485,00195837,50%3,10
P26/404196,13170837,50%252,63
Ikv 72397,00139850,00%117,50
T-28E with F-30 4146,63200850,00%159,47
Vickers Medium Mk. I1125,29233757,14%613,10
T1 Cunningham129,4347714,29%0,00
Renault Otsu1145,71249757,14%644,85
ARL 446846,71600757,14%1260,97
SU-18256,71105771,43%319,43
Churchill VII6645,43502742,86%937,79
AT-1216,4397757,14%135,92
113101256,57558728,57%669,41
M-III-Y8980,57633728,57%787,16
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92367,861022771,43%1772,80
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2123,83273666,67%660,35
Renault FT116,5083650,00%84,37
M446551,67309616,67%663,86
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91249,50782666,67%1105,03
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2130,20117520,00%292,23
Ho-Ri 191240,60577540,00%807,63
Achilles6567,60419540,00%697,75
KV-1SA 5673,60530520,00%1023,53
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4113,00187540,00%7,32
AC 1 Sentinel 4138,80191540,00%185,21
Tetrarch 212,0083560,00%177,86
LT vz. 38339,50100425,00%0,00
D12154,5017340,00%535,26
Vickers Mk. E Type B257,00119450,00%79,78
Type 91 Heavy350,75118425,00%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 100101778,00589425,00%896,98
Windhund 82006,00642425,00%1653,76
M24E2 Super Chaffee 668,00214425,00%3,10
Bretagne Panther 6354,50430475,00%569,53
Kolohousenka163,33140366,67%273,05
Strv m/38296,67161333,33%177,59
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,0096366,67%238,12
Char Mle. 75 976,3326630,00%3,10
Char Futur 4 91350,6710643100,00%1207,31
WZ-120G FT 9928,33742366,67%662,95
Renault NC-3110,002120,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2154,00243250,00%704,38
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81614,5043720,00%1148,72
Pz.Kpfw. 558996,50790250,00%653,47
T-29 357,004620,00%0,00
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8186,0018120,00%0,00
L-60 224,501922100,00%261,00
Yong Bing 9496,00675250,00%228,60
Strv fm/211121,004431100,00%709,96
Fiat 300010,00951100,00%261,00
4TP1285,0039610,00%1758,47
P.43 bis6571,007201100,00%950,82
Pvlvv fm/422188,005811100,00%828,32
T-34 with L-11 4906,0011131100,00%4040,44
K-2 81109,0046510,00%816,30
T-116 3486,006651100,00%2689,09
Pz.Sfl. IC 4747,004431100,00%2645,14
MKA 2271,0026610,00%907,02
Valentine II 4282,0015610,00%648,78
StuG IV 50,004810,00%0,00
SU-100I 5268,0016210,00%159,23

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-10-23
Left: 2025-03-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-10-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-02
Left: 2022-04-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-13
Left: 2017-03-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-23
Left: 2018-07-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-14
Left: 2017-09-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-08-01
Left: 2019-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-28
Left: 2019-12-16