Kazior04

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120340661
Ø Tier8,350,009,339,70
Victories709458,95%00,00%583,33%4573,77%
Defeats481239,99%00,00%116,67%1524,59%
Draws1281,06%00,00%00,00%11,64%
Battles survived312625,98%00,00%466,67%2337,70%
Tanks destroyed156631,3000,00152,501021,67
Destruction ratio1,760,007,502,68
Tanks spotted216561,8000,0081,33831,36
Damage dealt2.165,840,004.659,334.147,20
Capture points30350,2500,0000,00150,25
Defense points79300,6600,0000,001973,23
Experience945,090,001.638,001.336,70
WN71834,710,002917,792504,87
WN82887,550,006417,974572,38
Total
Battles12034
Ø Tier8,35
Victories709458,95%
Defeats481239,99%
Draws1281,06%
Battles survived312625,98%
Tanks destroyed156631,30
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted216561,80
Damage dealt2.165,84
Capture points30350,25
Defense points79300,66
Experience945,09
WN71834,71
WN82887,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Ø Tier9,33
Victories583,33%
Defeats116,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived466,67%
Tanks destroyed152,50
Destruction ratio7,50
Tanks spotted81,33
Damage dealt4.659,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.638,00
WN72917,79
WN86417,97
Past 30 days
Battles61
Ø Tier9,70
Victories4573,77%
Defeats1524,59%
Draws11,64%
Battles survived2337,70%
Tanks destroyed1021,67
Destruction ratio2,68
Tanks spotted831,36
Damage dealt4.147,20
Capture points150,25
Defense points1973,23
Experience1.336,70
WN72504,87
WN84572,38
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles820000
Victories47758,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33540,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25731,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6660,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24132,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.689,320,000,000,00
Capture points7790,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4180,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience836,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles820
Victories47758,17%
Defeats33540,85%
Draws80,98%
Battles survived25731,34%
Tanks destroyed6660,81
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted24132,94
Damage dealt1.689,32
Capture points7790,95
Defense points4180,51
Experience836,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.481,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience672,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted71,75
Damage dealt1.481,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience672,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles125000
Victories7156,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5443,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4334,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed940,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1160,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.326,630,000,000,00
Capture points670,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6605,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience753,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles125
Victories7156,80%
Defeats5443,20%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4334,40%
Tanks destroyed940,75
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted1160,93
Damage dealt1.326,63
Capture points670,54
Defense points6605,28
Experience753,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15780015
Victories100963,94%00,00%00,00%533,33%
Defeats55134,92%00,00%00,00%960,00%
Draws181,14%00,00%00,00%16,67%
Battles survived59337,58%00,00%00,00%640,00%
Tanks destroyed11910,7500,0000,00110,73
Destruction ratio1,210,000,001,22
Tanks spotted22771,4400,0000,00140,93
Damage dealt1.229,650,000,002.181,53
Capture points34142,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points14820,9400,0000,001057,00
Experience760,250,000,00698,47
Total
Battles1578
Victories100963,94%
Defeats55134,92%
Draws181,14%
Battles survived59337,58%
Tanks destroyed11910,75
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted22771,44
Damage dealt1.229,65
Capture points34142,16
Defense points14820,94
Experience760,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles15
Victories533,33%
Defeats960,00%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived640,00%
Tanks destroyed110,73
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted140,93
Damage dealt2.181,53
Capture points00,00
Defense points1057,00
Experience698,47

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1170000
Victories59050,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57449,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25621,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9300,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted32862,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.520,150,000,000,00
Capture points6610,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points8340,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience755,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles1170
Victories59050,43%
Defeats57449,06%
Draws60,51%
Battles survived25621,88%
Tanks destroyed9300,79
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted32862,81
Damage dealt1.520,15
Capture points6610,56
Defense points8340,71
Experience755,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (142)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82010,261066109561,28%3032,09
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103689,54110589463,76%3269,11
Löwe 81893,81101365061,38%2618,32
Panhard EBR 105102079,6194157561,74%3228,36
Object 277102872,8384442354,37%2605,11
Type 64 61101,1584634460,76%3573,44
Kranvagn104057,50120034364,14%4267,19
T-34-85M 61333,8296227564,73%2953,40
IS-381756,5785124959,04%2456,55
Bisonte C45 82329,90120523760,76%3037,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102318,6380923451,28%2258,95
WZ-111 model 5A103012,4985322354,71%2869,00
M54 Renegade 82319,92105320557,07%2712,17
T92 81110,9382219651,02%2453,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81106,6358818450,54%2193,05
Leopard 1103160,1095717762,15%3105,14
LTTB81123,5765017154,97%2297,70
T-1092049,6194517058,24%2345,29
STB-1103177,3699616448,78%3019,06
T-5492016,3294815563,23%2383,72
Object 279 early 104365,31127714965,10%3517,84
Object 430U102998,0893914254,23%2787,92
Object 907 103186,59107414163,83%2966,12
121B 104081,06123714062,86%4776,48
Škoda T 56 82963,99132713759,12%3397,83
AMX 13 7571088,4862413652,94%2841,88
Caernarvon82451,63120512956,59%3763,41
IS-7103293,95109812568,00%3653,16
Panhard AMD 178B6792,6670012355,28%2658,08
Object 140102724,8790011957,14%2680,90
Leopard Prototyp A92584,0794411559,13%2940,81
ELC EVEN 90 81154,7983411255,36%2420,16
AMX 12 t6925,0177210957,80%3258,51
VK 30.01 (P)61456,90105010464,42%3829,98
Object 25792490,2811249971,72%2947,93
LTG71019,446579845,92%2220,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91814,338159447,87%2036,12
GSOR 1008 82121,579399252,17%2355,16
KV-856987,054968450,00%1762,86
Tiger II82551,9011688154,32%3677,93
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681562,059337855,13%3594,38
11081368,597557556,00%1750,23
Panhard EBR 9091812,9311297576,00%3561,09
WZ-111 model 1-492480,459597450,00%2636,99
Conqueror92797,8011307464,86%3346,06
Object 261101959,717276848,53%1560,18
Super Conqueror103223,3810156657,58%2964,91
IS71465,568915954,24%2429,73
WZ-13171253,177565955,93%2981,54
T-100 LT102117,489655858,62%2864,24
M40/M4381167,056975756,14%1199,05
HWK 30 81235,698295459,26%2390,48
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81913,8310785451,85%2757,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4584,585115253,85%2513,93
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103403,5810745265,38%3056,42
Chimera 81968,319645168,63%2251,97
M53/M5591260,827554948,98%1024,43
Covenanter5670,928034879,17%3868,17
Emil I82623,8712954660,87%4354,72
MT-256553,204694546,67%1837,14
59-1661077,888594360,47%4398,64
E 7593009,4812204261,90%3908,40
M127917,206574146,34%1082,47
TVP VTU Koncept81589,208614060,00%2644,93
IS-271335,739054067,50%2091,00
E 100102930,989104047,50%2399,13
Hotchkiss EBR71008,136204045,00%2310,48
TNH T Vz. 5193705,2814263971,79%4122,12
Type 586938,468373971,79%2436,60
Crusader6682,895723847,37%2405,44
T-4481940,6810943868,42%3284,54
AMX ELC bis5511,424543839,47%1783,73
VK 28.016831,707323767,57%3313,33
KV-1S6766,434923748,65%1862,00
Lansen C 81778,739173762,16%2315,71
A-205264,694443663,89%1175,90
M446872,476853650,00%1651,54
T-345625,294933444,12%1669,63
KV-15857,007173452,94%2125,83
T92 HMC101737,095463336,36%1101,84
AE Phase I 92625,6410473351,52%2729,56
Indien-Panzer81666,529953154,84%2632,36
Tiger I71778,3310843060,00%3314,02
VK 16.02 Leopard5592,075803053,33%2260,63
T-505526,076432972,41%2447,28
VK 100.01 (P)82093,3911112864,29%3327,31
M2 Light Tank2461,076652762,96%3008,38
Bretagne Panther 61249,708702762,96%2689,94
Object 43092941,9611882665,38%3403,19
Emil II93346,0813292568,00%4231,80
Škoda T 2561193,638852450,00%2710,97
T-4371594,8310022458,33%3263,98
T-34-8561244,328692259,09%3233,49
Konštrukta T-34/10071337,679082161,90%2888,95
AMX 404256,004522176,19%1432,12
Tiger (P)71825,0512022176,19%3531,47
Excalibur 61310,438682161,90%2721,26
P.43 bis61168,657482055,00%2613,82
S-517872,555552050,00%903,16
Cromwell6887,266951947,37%1847,72
A-4361330,059891968,42%3951,78
M56 Scorpion 71294,958261952,63%2261,29
T6981860,538821566,67%2635,64
Churchill I5696,936511450,00%1701,20
WZ-13281511,298771450,00%2878,36
M4A1 Revalorisé 81136,147411450,00%1350,88
Type 6192293,4610951376,92%2746,45
M5 Stuart4454,926181361,54%2630,93
ISU-152K 81410,645801136,36%1154,15
Sav m/434325,703881050,00%855,57
112 81497,809761070,00%1911,40
Type 5 Chi-Ri71246,67899977,78%2435,68
M41 HMC5498,25433837,50%557,97
M75428,63387837,50%1243,73
Tetrarch 2578,38654850,00%3068,80
Somua SM 81486,50544850,00%1405,23
Ikv 1035145,00229742,86%108,09
StuG IV 5824,71504728,57%2155,23
Škoda T 5091366,33493650,00%989,05
Spähpanzer SP I C7603,67552650,00%855,12
BT-74259,00367540,00%1274,01
P.435933,80862540,00%3275,06
AMX 50 10081203,60544540,00%915,53
Churchill VII61087,80625520,00%1885,25
AMX 383294,80424540,00%1452,30
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3364,40389580,00%2150,59
Object 777 Version II 92944,801352580,00%3651,96
M2 Medium Tank3494,75467425,00%1986,30
Grille5189,254434100,00%362,24
Chieftain/T95 81605,25745425,00%2035,11
BT-2214,33133366,67%231,54
Pz.Sfl. IC 4493,006993100,00%1651,85
LTP 3313,67355333,33%1442,60
M4A1 FL 10 61417,0011613100,00%2694,67
Renault FT1256,005011100,00%1961,60
M5A1 Stuart4130,008010,00%201,54
MS-110,001521100,00%261,00
FCM 362332,006291100,00%1560,98
T-34 with L-11 4122,007851100,00%338,97
T-116 3275,002931100,00%1386,31
M22 Locust 31277,0015261100,00%7630,96
Strv K 93597,0017841100,00%4143,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-08-14
Left: 2021-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-15
Left: 2021-08-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-06-21
Left: 2021-07-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-30
Left: 2021-06-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-12-01
Left: 2019-12-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-10-17
Left: 2021-01-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-10
Left: 2020-01-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-10
Left: 2018-08-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-12-31
Left: 2019-06-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-07-09
Left: 2019-11-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-01-17
Left: 2020-01-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-01-31
Left: 2020-10-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-08-20
Left: 2018-09-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-29
Left: 2019-07-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-05-30
Left: 2018-07-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-13
Left: 2018-05-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-10-21
Left: 2018-03-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-08-10
Left: 2017-10-20