KOVALYK__

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-03-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1640340153722
Ø Tier8,948,108,288,22
Victories996260,73%2665,00%8656,21%39154,16%
Defeats625838,15%1230,00%6341,18%32044,32%
Draws1831,12%25,00%42,61%111,52%
Battles survived707243,11%1640,00%4730,72%22731,44%
Tanks destroyed248531,52360,901230,806510,90
Destruction ratio2,661,501,161,32
Tanks spotted218831,33521,301981,299431,31
Damage dealt2.723,881.490,581.392,171.442,26
Capture points40660,2500,0000,002040,28
Defense points112990,6900,0090,061670,23
Experience1.024,81900,48799,96808,45
WN71975,521356,841181,991244,16
WN83320,271759,061529,731675,47
Total
Battles16403
Ø Tier8,94
Victories996260,73%
Defeats625838,15%
Draws1831,12%
Battles survived707243,11%
Tanks destroyed248531,52
Destruction ratio2,66
Tanks spotted218831,33
Damage dealt2.723,88
Capture points40660,25
Defense points112990,69
Experience1.024,81
WN71975,52
WN83320,27
Past 24 hours
Battles40
Ø Tier8,10
Victories2665,00%
Defeats1230,00%
Draws25,00%
Battles survived1640,00%
Tanks destroyed360,90
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted521,30
Damage dealt1.490,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience900,48
WN71356,84
WN81759,06
Past 7 days
Battles153
Ø Tier8,28
Victories8656,21%
Defeats6341,18%
Draws42,61%
Battles survived4730,72%
Tanks destroyed1230,80
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted1981,29
Damage dealt1.392,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points90,06
Experience799,96
WN71181,99
WN81529,73
Past 30 days
Battles722
Ø Tier8,22
Victories39154,16%
Defeats32044,32%
Draws111,52%
Battles survived22731,44%
Tanks destroyed6510,90
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted9431,31
Damage dealt1.442,26
Capture points2040,28
Defense points1670,23
Experience808,45
WN71244,16
WN81675,47
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles582000
Victories36061,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21236,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27447,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4950,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3370,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.259,080,000,000,00
Capture points4850,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2720,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience935,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles582
Victories36061,86%
Defeats21236,43%
Draws101,72%
Battles survived27447,08%
Tanks destroyed4950,85
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted3370,58
Damage dealt2.259,08
Capture points4850,83
Defense points2720,47
Experience935,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories1083,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.827,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.000,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories1083,33%
Defeats18,33%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived866,67%
Tanks destroyed100,83
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted110,92
Damage dealt1.827,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.000,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles173000
Victories9856,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7241,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7744,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1560,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1180,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.648,730,000,000,00
Capture points450,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2121,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience787,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles173
Victories9856,65%
Defeats7241,62%
Draws31,73%
Battles survived7744,51%
Tanks destroyed1560,90
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted1180,68
Damage dealt1.648,73
Capture points450,26
Defense points2121,23
Experience787,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles487000
Victories24450,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23748,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16233,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3870,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3490,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.976,300,000,000,00
Capture points2990,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2320,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience761,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles487
Victories24450,10%
Defeats23748,67%
Draws61,23%
Battles survived16233,26%
Tanks destroyed3870,79
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted3490,72
Damage dealt1.976,30
Capture points2990,61
Defense points2320,48
Experience761,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (265)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M48A5 Patton103255,9396292960,06%3583,01
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82180,23112347162,42%3321,42
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81973,9385043953,76%2375,47
Leopard 1103259,3693337756,50%3195,33
IS-7103470,77111037263,98%4057,21
Super Conqueror103462,63103335757,42%3543,08
Object 260 103795,15113835564,79%4065,67
Object 277103554,45107134261,40%3621,32
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104034,68117833559,40%3562,89
WZ-111 model 1-492838,47108532157,32%3669,87
M4A1 Revalorisé 81634,6390630355,12%2249,51
WZ-111 model 5A103196,2699128956,40%3408,89
UDES 15/16103562,15105126459,85%3856,42
Object 430U103485,17105922858,77%3698,36
Kranvagn103838,38113122464,29%3978,61
M46 Patton92297,3990121555,35%2653,62
Object 140103348,29106820660,68%3591,11
Vz. 55104162,75118218264,29%4215,57
T110E5103785,21112918059,44%4114,15
AMX M4 mle. 49 81641,9898517262,21%2268,23
M53/M5591929,9984016858,33%1910,32
Prototipo Standard B93357,43126416070,00%4377,88
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81635,1291715856,33%2113,99
Concept 1B 93718,48139615669,87%4151,60
Object 268103330,6692415261,18%2936,17
Type 64 61132,8694115064,00%4127,76
IS-3A 82456,17125314662,33%3542,68
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81849,6191814461,81%2260,86
113102985,9096814257,75%3042,85
T110E4102966,6890214260,56%2743,50
60TP Lewandowskiego103542,89104714161,70%3479,07
WZ-132A91574,5787213855,07%2954,31
Progetto M40 mod. 65103615,16108413465,67%4038,63
Grille 15103017,7488413360,15%2893,90
AMX 50 B103371,47101613164,12%3410,55
Centurion Mk. 7/193090,80123412368,29%4556,39
AMX M4 mle. 5193359,03126212362,60%4088,43
M60 103651,08104012263,11%3961,42
Lorraine 40 t 81928,1697312260,66%2694,01
T3093125,33108411958,82%3313,93
T 55A 93357,28131211967,23%4608,61
M26 Pershing81654,4399111556,52%2440,62
E 75 TS 82252,56115411367,26%3242,01
LT-432 81617,85103011256,25%4094,92
Škoda T 5093169,30113511161,26%4083,63
Centurion Action X103055,9591011151,35%3173,70
WZ-132-1101784,1880510953,21%2657,64
E 5093046,60112410858,33%3631,21
FV4005 Stage II102011,2166410852,78%1544,34
Leopard Prototyp A93429,29124910871,30%4718,15
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93203,26131710771,96%3742,08
E 25 71561,0296610461,54%2821,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102870,2488510350,49%3076,20
ELC EVEN 90 8641,5381110055,00%1317,79
IS-4103580,1010959760,82%3534,89
AE Phase I 93233,3811909456,38%3789,39
M54 Renegade 82461,6012389269,57%3270,26
M40/M4381462,768199063,33%1755,67
Škoda T 40 6974,128049066,67%2244,65
Cromwell B 61111,848759070,00%2617,35
STB-1103564,0911408868,18%3903,44
WZ-13281452,337638853,41%3239,70
SU-130PM 82415,7210248757,47%2943,90
T2071440,108928652,33%2396,22
Panhard EBR 105101654,878868653,49%2400,63
Object 252U Defender 82408,2511618564,71%3559,44
AMX M4 mle. 54104615,3912738267,07%5162,81
T-1093360,4713028176,54%4880,50
Object 26392717,1010918161,73%3087,30
Object 70492793,1010348072,50%3013,04
T110E3103130,649498055,00%2860,98
Object 279 early 103593,7012047969,62%2720,32
TVP T 50/51102767,178877857,69%2616,44
ISU-15282098,568597753,25%2281,75
IS-382221,9311457668,42%3596,41
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81889,1611187667,11%3275,81
E 7593200,8111297363,01%3522,92
IS-3-II93529,7313257372,60%4752,06
G.W. Panther71132,097417052,86%1469,13
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103244,9711007060,00%3248,20
IS-271386,937966952,17%2087,20
Char Futur 4 92996,8411416965,22%3388,58
Object 703 Version II 82420,5012416863,24%3330,71
M4A3E8 Sherman6740,057576467,19%1584,51
Conqueror92756,5410626155,74%3251,07
M4A1 Sherman5491,556756076,67%1573,23
WZ-120-1G FT 81834,638675957,63%2414,43
WZ-13171277,228475848,28%3227,08
AMX 13 7571254,429665757,89%3808,79
E 50 Ausf. M103553,2910265655,36%3604,41
Object 25792958,7911785664,29%4358,56
T-5492625,0611265164,71%3829,97
FV217 Badger103887,1210535150,98%3365,00
Jagdpanzer E 100102814,078484658,70%2469,86
Bisonte C45 82913,7413994671,74%4366,52
Škoda T 56 83072,1313624568,89%4035,10
CS-52 LIS 82192,4910644557,78%3103,34
SU-15271597,149294465,91%2938,45
Emil II93245,7712354360,47%4143,81
E 100103354,9811294372,09%3339,86
Conqueror Gun Carriage102124,008304165,85%1921,11
Object 907 103325,3411024158,54%3425,02
T2 Light Tank 2264,565833971,79%1661,71
Object 261101913,717603855,26%1706,64
Object 268 Version 4103134,219843865,79%2727,51
M46 Patton KR 81941,5011903873,68%3658,40
UDES 1693000,0311293661,11%3833,02
Object 70592629,1711103675,00%3107,14
T54E193478,7412763568,57%4307,26
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103425,439333551,43%2719,38
M3 Lee4325,274693366,67%1292,64
T57 Heavy Tank103255,529423348,48%2790,90
T77 82515,3112093271,88%3453,61
121B 103422,0910553265,63%3474,89
50TP Tyszkiewicza92929,7711943070,00%3366,37
UDES 14 Alt 582205,4710163056,67%3600,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91892,879733063,33%2323,21
Object 705A103548,9310913073,33%3240,62
M1271116,797962955,17%1430,88
Grille5566,614882860,71%1236,71
VK 100.01 (P)82714,3912752864,29%4262,14
T-44-100 81676,718902842,86%2307,87
53TP Markowskiego82855,7011762740,74%4099,27
AMX 30 1er prototype93194,5212412774,07%4367,75
122 TM 81877,899572737,04%2560,30
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103175,509762646,15%2389,69
Ho-Ri 3102623,738192650,00%1626,59
Strv 103-092260,288042544,00%2058,84
59-1661015,327352560,00%3791,25
Lion 102893,609572556,00%2905,24
TNH T Vz. 5193448,2112442466,67%4026,18
AMX 12 t61416,6711012483,33%5341,75
ISU-152K 82371,1710242462,50%3270,99
VK 75.01 (K) 81975,4611402475,00%2672,88
ST-II103053,359312352,17%2879,51
Kunze Panzer 93817,0412972365,22%4968,78
TS-5 82050,309772352,17%2375,61
AMX 13 57 71313,9110402360,87%3679,86
AMX 50 12092827,3610222254,55%3124,33
KV-482383,3612472272,73%3813,35
Object 777 Version II 93290,8213122272,73%4016,87
SU-10182277,0011352171,43%3230,93
SU-100M171602,249912171,43%3158,36
Pz.Sfl. IVb4288,382562152,38%817,21
M4461003,197542157,14%1846,89
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101316,755392040,00%678,31
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92725,459622060,00%2703,62
M-V-Y103895,1510802050,00%4008,46
Lansen C 81903,1611921973,68%2830,24
Caernarvon82244,7811951866,67%3164,96
ST-I92929,5011461861,11%3826,35
FV4004 Conway92719,949511861,11%3177,03
Caernarvon Action X 82291,2211791850,00%3198,27
Sturmpanzer II4372,414201752,94%1224,55
Jagdpanther II82223,949931752,94%2751,12
M41D 81251,597091735,29%2741,21
TVP VTU Koncept81353,137771637,50%2025,64
121103474,948871637,50%3050,69
Jagdtiger92848,069131650,00%2798,47
Object 43092901,1912281662,50%3712,98
M47 Iron Arnie 81976,949951650,00%2333,31
Bofors Tornvagn 82791,8113871668,75%4605,07
M5A1 Stuart4442,475751553,33%1923,18
Type T-345796,476971553,33%2721,44
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4469,644941457,14%1386,43
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81884,0011041471,43%5084,98
T-100 LT101597,648311457,14%2164,72
Object 274a 81872,8610571464,29%2462,84
BZ-176 82146,9311421478,57%2350,02
Cobra 92935,7910311450,00%3575,82
KV-371913,4610571369,23%3205,59
Spähpanzer Ru 25192164,089751353,85%5239,81
CS-63103706,0810541266,67%3632,14
KV-26969,177521250,00%2002,92
T28 Prototype82552,25134212100,00%3625,98
HWK 30 81189,5810111275,00%2721,99
T-103 82186,009621250,00%2633,33
Type 62 71329,368641136,36%3856,57
Konštrukta T-34/10071248,277711136,36%2276,39
STA-181993,1812261190,91%3662,86
M2 Medium Tank3262,184631172,73%1176,80
G.W. Tiger (P)8914,734441118,18%834,01
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82792,279991154,55%3384,93
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81751,189271163,64%2309,19
Löwe 82374,0912811172,73%3217,41
T92 8944,5510281145,45%2123,42
T-34-3 82568,7311561154,55%3716,82
P26/404446,203911070,00%1491,85
T9592739,1011591070,00%3020,88
M18 Hellcat61492,8010071090,00%3249,29
Panhard EBR 9092164,6010811070,00%4222,96
Object 752 93529,9015561090,00%3459,66
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81428,808991050,00%2065,75
KV-5 82086,3013201080,00%2948,72
Manticore10955,208291070,00%1006,42
Chrysler K 81856,0011701080,00%3080,89
GSOR 1010 FB 81580,008671060,00%1966,72
King Tiger (Captured) 71420,6010031080,00%2328,22
Škoda T 2561626,441283977,78%5110,86
Emil I82268,441153966,67%3728,19
45TP Habicha72186,671306988,89%4134,63
Progetto C50 mod. 6693499,441288966,67%3949,83
T2 Medium Tank2345,33477933,33%2394,01
KV-122 72084,221048966,67%3925,70
T-34-85M 61588,671124966,67%3380,91
Centurion Mk. I81771,50807837,50%2366,76
Marder II3412,25594887,50%1705,87
BZ-75103532,501207887,50%3131,77
Chieftain/T95 81320,50847850,00%1717,15
1108705,57550728,57%507,40
AMX 65 t81394,29785757,14%1566,73
GSOR 1008 82050,7111727100,00%2553,40
T-54 ltwt.91963,501025650,00%3890,13
IS-2-II81972,50858633,33%2333,33
Tortoise93351,831211666,67%3435,60
Leo71436,80951560,00%2986,75
Type 6192148,80943540,00%2096,02
UDES 0382018,80938560,00%2110,92
T-15062017,201297580,00%6441,15
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68757,20743560,00%1346,25
T-832 81810,401054580,00%2229,48
T42 82935,801275560,00%6058,08
Object 244 61060,401003580,00%1997,27
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3166,50260425,00%343,49
Strv 103B102623,0048840,00%1402,79
G.W. E 100101343,50642450,00%949,84
AMX 50 Foch92549,75805425,00%2140,57
Char Mle. 75 9870,00546425,00%1015,59
AMBT 81822,251065475,00%2411,27
Somua SM 82441,501122450,00%3299,28
T1 Cunningham1161,3329030,00%955,40
105 leFH18B2 5777,67359333,33%1296,11
Vickers Mk. E Type B2126,33223333,33%351,00
T-262394,00527366,67%3040,21
CS-5992989,0013503100,00%4035,46
M-IV-Y 81935,671022366,67%2408,58
Matilda IV 5757,33746366,67%2179,75
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92600,0013313100,00%3292,16
Heavy Tank No. VI 6553,006733100,00%863,96
EMIL 1951 8482,00475333,33%190,76
T26E3 Eagle 7 73012,671627333,33%8646,82
WZ-12091744,00679250,00%1905,31
Panzerjäger I2292,50326250,00%1039,77
Cruiser Mk. III3297,00517250,00%2038,86
Tiger-Maus 91798,0038420,00%1018,46
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6632,5041020,00%1200,97
Caliban 81886,50788250,00%1872,89
T26E5 81936,0012592100,00%3415,50
Vickers Medium Mk. I146,003441100,00%264,10
Kolohousenka178,002501100,00%401,94
Fiat 30001180,003071100,00%1010,19
Renault Otsu1169,006651100,00%1018,94
Renault NC-311234,0029610,00%1419,99
Leichttraktor1228,007311100,00%1417,96
MS-1162,001271100,00%329,18
Type 5861627,0011071100,00%2902,75
BZ-6896670,0022771100,00%9818,16
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3161,0016110,00%483,07
Object 283 92642,0057910,00%3725,69
Patton the Tank 92271,0011971100,00%2633,33
Light Mk. VIC 29,002481100,00%261,00
Chimera 8959,0037110,00%723,10
ISU-122S 73233,0016471100,00%8325,34
T-54 first prototype 83424,0017401100,00%5202,35
KV-4 KTTS 81824,0012021100,00%2116,37

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-03-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-13
Left: 2024-03-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-06-18
Left: 2024-03-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-24
Left: 2019-01-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-06-23
Left: 2021-05-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-29
Left: 2020-06-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-26
Left: 2019-06-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-18
Left: 2022-01-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-08
Left: 2019-02-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-28
Left: 2022-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-11
Left: 2020-04-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-11
Left: 2020-05-04