KOVALYK__

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1704022139444
Ø Tier8,928,368,218,38
Victories1027760,31%1463,64%7251,80%23051,80%
Defeats656338,52%836,36%6244,60%19944,82%
Draws2001,17%00,00%53,60%153,38%
Battles survived725342,56%627,27%4935,25%13730,86%
Tanks destroyed254961,50200,911621,174561,03
Destruction ratio2,611,251,801,49
Tanks spotted227481,33241,092141,545691,28
Damage dealt2.677,841.329,771.486,231.480,22
Capture points41360,2450,2350,04630,14
Defense points113800,6700,00250,18390,09
Experience1.015,93758,73842,96804,43
WN71950,221238,521372,971245,02
WN83256,401558,351894,721695,60
Total
Battles17040
Ø Tier8,92
Victories1027760,31%
Defeats656338,52%
Draws2001,17%
Battles survived725342,56%
Tanks destroyed254961,50
Destruction ratio2,61
Tanks spotted227481,33
Damage dealt2.677,84
Capture points41360,24
Defense points113800,67
Experience1.015,93
WN71950,22
WN83256,40
Past 24 hours
Battles22
Ø Tier8,36
Victories1463,64%
Defeats836,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived627,27%
Tanks destroyed200,91
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted241,09
Damage dealt1.329,77
Capture points50,23
Defense points00,00
Experience758,73
WN71238,52
WN81558,35
Past 7 days
Battles139
Ø Tier8,21
Victories7251,80%
Defeats6244,60%
Draws53,60%
Battles survived4935,25%
Tanks destroyed1621,17
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted2141,54
Damage dealt1.486,23
Capture points50,04
Defense points250,18
Experience842,96
WN71372,97
WN81894,72
Past 30 days
Battles444
Ø Tier8,38
Victories23051,80%
Defeats19944,82%
Draws153,38%
Battles survived13730,86%
Tanks destroyed4561,03
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted5691,28
Damage dealt1.480,22
Capture points630,14
Defense points390,09
Experience804,43
WN71245,02
WN81695,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles582000
Victories36061,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21236,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27447,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4950,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3370,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.259,080,000,000,00
Capture points4850,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2720,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience935,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles582
Victories36061,86%
Defeats21236,43%
Draws101,72%
Battles survived27447,08%
Tanks destroyed4950,85
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted3370,58
Damage dealt2.259,08
Capture points4850,83
Defense points2720,47
Experience935,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories1083,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.827,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.000,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories1083,33%
Defeats18,33%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived866,67%
Tanks destroyed100,83
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted110,92
Damage dealt1.827,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.000,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles173000
Victories9856,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7241,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7744,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1560,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1180,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.648,730,000,000,00
Capture points450,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2121,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience787,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles173
Victories9856,65%
Defeats7241,62%
Draws31,73%
Battles survived7744,51%
Tanks destroyed1560,90
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted1180,68
Damage dealt1.648,73
Capture points450,26
Defense points2121,23
Experience787,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles487000
Victories24450,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23748,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16233,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3870,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3490,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.976,300,000,000,00
Capture points2990,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2320,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience761,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles487
Victories24450,10%
Defeats23748,67%
Draws61,23%
Battles survived16233,26%
Tanks destroyed3870,79
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted3490,72
Damage dealt1.976,30
Capture points2990,61
Defense points2320,48
Experience761,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (269)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M48A5 Patton103254,0596293060,00%3575,91
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82155,77111749862,25%3272,95
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81970,5384844053,64%2374,62
Leopard 1103261,3093437856,61%3200,94
IS-7103470,77111037263,98%4058,50
Super Conqueror103447,36102936056,94%3525,21
Object 260 103783,27113335764,43%4039,74
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103951,30116134858,62%3463,86
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81550,7788534554,49%1958,90
Object 277103554,45107134261,40%3627,30
WZ-111 model 1-492838,47108532157,32%3666,18
M4A1 Revalorisé 81634,6390630355,12%2252,97
WZ-111 model 5A103196,2699128956,40%3396,37
UDES 15/16103552,51105126560,00%3853,37
Object 430U103485,17105922858,77%3706,27
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81800,8989722759,47%2176,52
Kranvagn103838,38113122464,29%3990,48
M46 Patton92297,3990121555,35%2651,25
Object 140103348,29106820660,68%3595,19
Vz. 55104162,75118218264,29%4230,72
T110E5103785,21112918059,44%4115,13
AMX M4 mle. 49 81641,9898517262,21%2271,88
M53/M5591929,9984016858,33%1912,38
Grille 15102938,4184916358,28%2684,97
Prototipo Standard B93357,43126416070,00%4384,45
Concept 1B 93718,48139615669,87%4157,89
Object 268103330,6692415261,18%2940,03
Type 64 61126,1694115164,24%4108,63
IS-3A 82457,27125114761,90%3543,50
60TP Lewandowskiego103517,59103814360,84%3426,65
113102985,9096814257,75%3034,74
T110E4102966,6890214260,56%2745,98
WZ-132A91574,5787213855,07%2956,32
ELC EVEN 90 8586,1079013554,07%1171,45
Progetto M40 mod. 65103615,16108413465,67%4047,73
Lorraine 40 t 81886,2295213459,70%2568,09
AMX 50 B103361,51101113263,64%3396,19
E 75 TS 82126,42110113065,38%2983,79
Centurion Mk. 7/193090,80123412368,29%4556,33
M60 103642,94104312363,41%3964,93
AMX M4 mle. 5193359,03126212362,60%4094,22
T3093125,33108411958,82%3316,38
T 55A 93357,28131211967,23%4615,67
M26 Pershing81654,4399111556,52%2439,27
Centurion Action X103024,3690911451,75%3130,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102777,9585611248,21%2882,43
LT-432 81617,85103011256,25%4105,04
Škoda T 5093169,30113511161,26%4091,21
FV4005 Stage II102036,5566911153,15%1589,00
E 25 71531,6895111160,36%2749,74
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93144,45129811070,91%3649,58
WZ-132-1101784,1880510953,21%2657,85
E 5093046,60112410858,33%3632,95
Leopard Prototyp A93429,29124910871,30%4722,29
Panhard EBR 105101544,868429851,02%2138,63
IS-4103580,1010959760,82%3535,15
AE Phase I 93233,3811909456,38%3799,04
STB-1103504,9711259367,74%3815,12
SU-130PM 82358,359959255,43%2822,48
M54 Renegade 82461,6012389269,57%3279,74
M40/M4381462,768199063,33%1757,69
Škoda T 40 6974,128049066,67%2244,54
Cromwell B 61111,848759070,00%2621,82
WZ-13281452,337638853,41%3241,83
T2071440,108928652,33%2398,25
Object 279 early 103452,3811738568,24%2615,44
Object 252U Defender 82408,2511618564,71%3565,77
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81811,4410698563,53%3088,87
AMX M4 mle. 54104545,9912578466,67%5036,83
T110E3103073,409328253,66%2777,16
TVP T 50/51102712,678808158,02%2537,84
T-1093360,4713028176,54%4886,40
Object 26392717,1010918161,73%3090,36
Object 70492793,1010348072,50%3018,25
ISU-15282098,568597753,25%2284,49
IS-382221,9311457668,42%3599,81
E 7593189,9511247462,16%3500,68
IS-3-II93529,7313257372,60%4758,27
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103199,2710977160,56%3203,70
G.W. Panther71132,097417052,86%1471,52
IS-271386,937966952,17%2088,77
Char Futur 4 92996,8411416965,22%3397,19
Object 703 Version II 82420,5012416863,24%3330,52
M4A3E8 Sherman6740,057576467,19%1585,16
Conqueror92756,5410626155,74%3254,85
M4A1 Sherman5491,556756076,67%1574,52
WZ-120-1G FT 81834,638675957,63%2419,62
WZ-13171277,228475848,28%3230,38
AMX 13 7571254,429665757,89%3810,71
E 50 Ausf. M103553,2910265655,36%3605,66
Object 25792958,7911785664,29%4365,83
Bisonte C45 82803,7913465267,31%4042,77
T-5492625,0611265164,71%3831,99
FV217 Badger103887,1210535150,98%3366,83
Škoda T 56 82894,2412945066,00%3727,29
CS-52 LIS 82185,9610544757,45%3098,14
Jagdpanzer E 100102814,078484658,70%2472,25
SU-15271597,149294465,91%2939,43
Object 907 103267,3410834456,82%3335,11
Emil II93245,7712354360,47%4152,90
E 100103354,9811294372,09%3343,87
Conqueror Gun Carriage102124,008304165,85%1923,68
Lansen C 81435,809344160,98%1892,81
T2 Light Tank 2264,565833971,79%1645,81
Object 261101913,717603855,26%1710,12
Object 268 Version 4103134,219843865,79%2734,10
M46 Patton KR 81941,5011903873,68%3664,89
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103363,789253751,35%2663,72
UDES 1693000,0311293661,11%3838,54
Object 70592629,1711103675,00%3112,07
T54E193478,7412763568,57%4310,82
M3 Lee4325,274693366,67%1292,73
T57 Heavy Tank103255,529423348,48%2793,95
ISU-152K 82171,979923366,67%2827,06
Spähpanzer Ru 25191605,789483256,25%3608,21
T77 82515,3112093271,88%3457,49
121B 103422,0910553265,63%3482,51
50TP Tyszkiewicza92929,7711943070,00%3369,31
UDES 14 Alt 582205,4710163056,67%3604,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91892,879733063,33%2324,33
Ho-Ri 3102427,337493043,33%1437,78
Object 705A103548,9310913073,33%3244,07
122 TM 81835,979263036,67%2464,07
M1271116,797962955,17%1432,46
T-44-100 81643,978942944,83%2275,43
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103073,149922850,00%2368,96
Grille5566,614882860,71%1237,77
VK 100.01 (P)82714,3912752864,29%4266,99
53TP Markowskiego82855,7011762740,74%4104,10
AMX 30 1er prototype93194,5212412774,07%4370,67
Lion 102738,079152751,85%2652,22
Strv 103-092260,288042544,00%2062,15
59-1661015,327352560,00%3792,74
TNH T Vz. 5193448,2112442466,67%4036,30
AMX 12 t61416,6711012483,33%5337,66
VK 75.01 (K) 81975,4611402475,00%2677,48
AMX 13 57 71319,5410312458,33%3703,86
ST-II103053,359312352,17%2882,17
Kunze Panzer 93817,0412972365,22%4977,53
TS-5 82050,309772352,17%2381,69
AMX 50 12092827,3610222254,55%3124,20
KV-482383,3612472272,73%3813,92
Object 777 Version II 93290,8213122272,73%4023,94
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81389,648272245,45%1820,47
SU-10182277,0011352171,43%3232,75
SU-100M171602,249912171,43%3159,26
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101254,055152138,10%611,35
Pz.Sfl. IVb4288,382562152,38%817,27
M4461003,197542157,14%1847,83
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92725,459622060,00%2706,68
M-V-Y103895,1510802050,00%3854,60
T-103 81862,508492045,00%2123,33
M47 Iron Arnie 81892,379141942,11%2168,52
Caernarvon82244,7811951866,67%3168,02
ST-I92929,5011461861,11%3829,74
FV4004 Conway92719,949511861,11%3181,91
Caernarvon Action X 82291,2211791850,00%3194,37
Sturmpanzer II4372,414201752,94%1226,87
Jagdpanther II82223,949931752,94%2754,27
Manticore101015,597311758,82%1074,59
M41D 81251,597091735,29%2745,75
TVP VTU Koncept81353,137771637,50%2025,44
121103474,948871637,50%3051,57
Jagdtiger92848,069131650,00%2801,66
Object 43092901,1912281662,50%3721,72
Bofors Tornvagn 82791,8113871668,75%4610,62
Cobra 92764,8110121650,00%3236,56
M5A1 Stuart4442,475751553,33%1911,46
Type T-345796,476971553,33%2721,22
Strv 103B102274,13457156,67%1435,43
Object 274a 81876,6710671566,67%2517,56
BZ-176 82100,6711431580,00%2263,51
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4469,644941457,14%1380,41
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81884,0011041471,43%5087,99
T-100 LT101597,648311457,14%2167,66
GSOR 1010 FB 81538,298371457,14%1867,20
KV-371913,4610571369,23%3208,24
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81616,549611369,23%2082,58
CS-63103706,0810541266,67%3640,24
KV-26969,177521250,00%2004,46
T28 Prototype82552,25134212100,00%3627,41
HWK 30 81189,5810111275,00%2727,97
Type 62 71329,368641136,36%3860,53
Konštrukta T-34/10071248,277711136,36%2279,25
STA-181993,1812261190,91%3665,80
M2 Medium Tank3262,184631172,73%1175,09
G.W. Tiger (P)8914,734441118,18%834,56
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82792,279991154,55%3392,08
Löwe 82374,0912811172,73%3220,71
T92 8944,5510281145,45%2126,33
Chrysler K 81779,1811421181,82%2806,33
T-34-3 82568,7311561154,55%3721,88
P26/404446,203911070,00%1490,49
T9592739,1011591070,00%3023,40
M18 Hellcat61492,8010071090,00%3251,08
Panhard EBR 9092164,6010811070,00%4228,46
Object 752 93529,9015561090,00%3480,20
KV-5 82086,3013201080,00%2950,61
King Tiger (Captured) 71420,6010031080,00%2330,89
Škoda T 2561626,441283977,78%5118,26
Emil I82268,441153966,67%3736,14
45TP Habicha72186,671306988,89%4138,03
Progetto C50 mod. 6693499,441288966,67%3955,16
T2 Medium Tank2345,33477933,33%2393,14
Chieftain/T95 81306,11835955,56%1689,46
KV-122 72084,221048966,67%3928,67
T-34-85M 61588,671124966,67%3379,78
Centurion Mk. I81771,50807837,50%2367,73
Marder II3412,25594887,50%1706,19
BZ-75103532,501207887,50%3140,78
AMBT 81498,00863862,50%1802,45
1108705,57550728,57%506,41
AMX 65 t81394,29785757,14%1566,26
GSOR 1008 82050,7111727100,00%2557,55
T-54 ltwt.91963,501025650,00%3892,41
IS-2-II81972,50858633,33%2336,63
Tortoise93351,831211666,67%3434,68
Leo71436,80951560,00%2990,05
Type 6192148,80943540,00%2099,84
UDES 0382018,80938560,00%2113,72
T-15062017,201297580,00%6436,44
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68757,20743560,00%1347,97
T-832 81810,401054580,00%2240,05
T42 82935,801275560,00%6061,55
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92046,201057580,00%2142,24
Object 244 61060,401003580,00%2001,23
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3166,50260425,00%341,71
G.W. E 100101343,50642450,00%951,52
AMX 50 Foch92549,75805425,00%2139,88
Char Mle. 75 9870,00546425,00%1018,76
Somua SM 82441,501122450,00%3306,18
T1 Cunningham1161,3329030,00%952,49
105 leFH18B2 5777,67359333,33%1295,78
Vickers Mk. E Type B2126,33223333,33%345,23
T-262394,00527366,67%3037,94
CS-5992989,0013503100,00%4041,77
M-IV-Y 81935,671022366,67%2416,02
Matilda IV 5757,33746366,67%2181,01
Heavy Tank No. VI 6553,006733100,00%863,98
EMIL 1951 8482,00475333,33%191,63
T26E3 Eagle 7 73012,671627333,33%8652,02
T78 61427,0011073100,00%2774,74
WZ-12091744,00679250,00%1905,43
Panzerjäger I2292,50326250,00%1038,16
Cruiser Mk. III3297,00517250,00%2040,97
Tiger-Maus 91798,0038420,00%1027,78
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6632,5041020,00%1205,90
Caliban 81886,50788250,00%1876,39
T26E5 81936,0012592100,00%3421,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I146,003441100,00%264,10
Kolohousenka178,002501100,00%399,05
Fiat 30001180,003071100,00%1006,88
Renault Otsu1169,006651100,00%1007,48
Renault NC-311234,0029610,00%1418,91
Leichttraktor1228,007311100,00%1386,57
MS-1162,001271100,00%327,76
Type 5861627,0011071100,00%2899,29
BZ-6896670,0022771100,00%9824,30
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3161,0016110,00%482,46
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen100,006981100,00%261,00
Object 283 92642,0057910,00%3739,99
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2351,0027210,00%647,98
Patton the Tank 92271,0011971100,00%2656,49
Light Mk. VIC 29,002481100,00%261,00
Chimera 8959,0037110,00%725,27
Excalibur 6918,006301100,00%1602,77
ISU-122S 73233,0016471100,00%8331,99
T-54 first prototype 83424,0017401100,00%5207,99
KV-4 KTTS 81824,0012021100,00%2124,67

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-03-18
Left: 2024-04-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-13
Left: 2024-03-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-06-18
Left: 2024-03-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-24
Left: 2019-01-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-06-23
Left: 2021-05-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-29
Left: 2020-06-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-26
Left: 2019-06-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-18
Left: 2022-01-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-08
Left: 2019-02-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-28
Left: 2022-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-11
Left: 2020-04-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-11
Left: 2020-05-04