Jukec_eSuba

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-07-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24608000
Ø Tier8,570,000,000,00
Victories1559263,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats862735,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3891,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1058443,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed357721,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted349001,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.238,270,000,000,00
Capture points403411,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points297691,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience869,650,000,000,00
WN71937,130,000,000,00
WN83103,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles24608
Ø Tier8,57
Victories1559263,36%
Defeats862735,06%
Draws3891,58%
Battles survived1058443,01%
Tanks destroyed357721,45
Destruction ratio2,55
Tanks spotted349001,42
Damage dealt2.238,27
Capture points403411,64
Defense points297691,21
Experience869,65
WN71937,13
WN83103,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1246000
Victories89471,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28823,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws645,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived69655,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11250,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15371,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.098,220,000,000,00
Capture points17791,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points21931,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience924,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles1246
Victories89471,75%
Defeats28823,11%
Draws645,14%
Battles survived69655,86%
Tanks destroyed11250,90
Destruction ratio2,05
Tanks spotted15371,23
Damage dealt2.098,22
Capture points17791,43
Defense points21931,76
Experience924,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles285000
Victories21776,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5720,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws113,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15253,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2320,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4071,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.320,460,000,000,00
Capture points5671,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6132,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience944,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles285
Victories21776,14%
Defeats5720,00%
Draws113,86%
Battles survived15253,33%
Tanks destroyed2320,81
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted4071,43
Damage dealt1.320,46
Capture points5671,99
Defense points6132,15
Experience944,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles116000
Victories8270,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2622,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws86,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5749,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2041,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt625,510,000,000,00
Capture points2982,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points430,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience638,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles116
Victories8270,69%
Defeats2622,41%
Draws86,90%
Battles survived5749,14%
Tanks destroyed780,67
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted2041,76
Damage dealt625,51
Capture points2982,57
Defense points430,37
Experience638,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1952000
Victories131867,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats59830,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws361,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived90146,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18160,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22491,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.677,430,000,000,00
Capture points30691,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points26761,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience820,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles1952
Victories131867,52%
Defeats59830,64%
Draws361,84%
Battles survived90146,16%
Tanks destroyed18160,93
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted22491,15
Damage dealt1.677,43
Capture points30691,57
Defense points26761,37
Experience820,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles463000
Victories35977,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9520,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27358,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4020,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5261,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.208,780,000,000,00
Capture points13482,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points14903,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience897,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles463
Victories35977,54%
Defeats9520,52%
Draws91,94%
Battles survived27358,96%
Tanks destroyed4020,87
Destruction ratio2,12
Tanks spotted5261,14
Damage dealt1.208,78
Capture points13482,91
Defense points14903,22
Experience897,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5673000
Victories424974,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats137624,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws480,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived269047,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed47120,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81601,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.796,440,000,000,00
Capture points52460,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points56010,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience962,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles5673
Victories424974,90%
Defeats137624,26%
Draws480,85%
Battles survived269047,42%
Tanks destroyed47120,83
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted81601,44
Damage dealt1.796,44
Capture points52460,92
Defense points56010,99
Experience962,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles798000
Victories52866,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26533,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34443,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6190,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8481,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.911,280,000,000,00
Capture points9311,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5120,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience697,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles798
Victories52866,17%
Defeats26533,21%
Draws50,63%
Battles survived34443,11%
Tanks destroyed6190,78
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted8481,06
Damage dealt1.911,28
Capture points9311,17
Defense points5120,64
Experience697,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (170)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103155,591058161370,18%3923,02
T34 81739,49835102860,89%2710,68
AMX 13 9091184,5593876266,01%2382,57
Object 261102248,3974966761,92%2692,08
IS-7102157,6068663352,13%2092,94
Object 140102916,76107663070,16%3241,65
KV-15673,0742761550,24%1598,58
MT-256401,6664060263,29%1340,36
FV215b (183) 103210,1489056764,73%3177,87
AMX 50 B103359,6096551463,62%3618,74
T-1092208,9482850053,80%2675,72
T57 Heavy Tank103377,16105847669,75%3665,46
T110E5102431,5390546866,24%2442,76
Leopard 1103221,9897144166,44%3474,82
T-5492594,62113341767,15%3941,92
212A92038,4567741548,92%2459,56
IS-381448,4469440652,46%1966,10
AMX 50 10082091,6798540070,75%3107,17
TVP T 50/51103800,00100236960,16%4358,08
T3281553,5686131761,51%2277,80
FV215b 103299,01106130874,03%3745,08
FCM 50 t 82062,94105330869,81%3721,26
T110E4103472,7795830267,88%3490,21
IS7700,1936329842,95%852,07
AMX 50 12092702,1996928570,88%3682,90
T28 Prototype82207,3783628359,72%3117,55
T3092755,4395228268,09%3324,47
M10392050,6373227556,00%2512,88
S-5171489,5653527154,98%2209,05
T54E192939,75114224069,17%4152,46
Waffenträger auf E 100103459,3294124066,67%3103,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91992,8687221962,10%2747,24
E 100102887,1996421869,27%2977,84
T6981903,59105921875,23%3214,13
IS-4102310,9480019759,90%2222,25
WZ-13281393,71102219563,59%3605,42
Type 6193031,63121219475,77%4184,30
E 5092858,21116019473,20%3726,41
G.W. Panther71697,5070519065,26%2599,91
Object 260 103239,2797818662,90%3449,80
STB-1103296,6795518565,41%3651,45
FV380592314,5177018357,92%3154,32
T-4481858,2398918160,22%3302,90
T-62A102701,5198318065,56%2830,05
E 50 Ausf. M103348,51100217568,00%3712,48
Leopard Prototyp A92867,46121416979,29%4156,94
T-1506293,8327716152,17%339,09
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82627,37111116170,81%4201,92
G.W. Tiger91815,6367016055,63%2148,11
M18 Hellcat6788,9158216063,75%1611,19
T2971273,3878015960,38%1949,56
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2267,1530315853,80%1949,05
121103448,22102514462,50%3863,24
AMX 30 B103285,4581014260,56%3781,02
Škoda T 5093614,22131913971,94%4981,25
T1 Cunningham1256,6353313457,46%2302,85
T-54 ltwt.91890,57101313366,17%3664,83
WZ-111 model 1-493161,50123113074,62%4039,75
Tortoise92899,40108313068,46%3607,46
Hummel61385,3964712857,03%2597,25
STA-182120,37109312665,87%4156,65
Conqueror Gun Carriage102300,2272412565,60%2184,01
Conqueror93035,68114212369,11%3906,22
AMX 13 757738,7373712356,91%1711,98
T71 DA71279,4893712254,10%3468,88
Object 907 103400,8699111863,56%3517,77
Caernarvon82131,88107311068,18%3234,36
AMX 30 1er prototype93217,93119311069,09%4972,88
WZ-12092838,63111010972,48%3949,28
E 7592857,50120210380,58%3552,62
M48A5 Patton103168,7688310364,08%3494,13
T25/271168,3459010160,40%1922,92
VK 72.01 (K) 103035,1491110171,29%2660,89
Indien-Panzer82040,05112210076,00%3569,76
AMX M4 mle. 4571254,937509954,55%1884,24
Black Prince71588,2010169761,86%2926,67
T92 HMC101991,816249764,95%2093,92
T-505141,034349054,44%363,65
Kranvagn103320,889698965,17%3423,80
M46 Patton92639,6211288966,29%3413,87
M60 102995,188968960,67%3005,50
Grille5693,834298744,83%1736,25
T-4371754,7311048666,28%4399,05
Object 430 Version II92397,1210308560,00%3301,94
ARL 446990,956788453,57%2207,84
AMX 13 105102586,147308361,45%3530,45
T-22 medium 103786,8512808187,65%4448,80
AMX 12 t6529,415597855,13%1484,76
FV4005 Stage II103001,916677762,34%2574,35
M53/M5592100,469047057,14%2292,80
T1 Heavy Tank5441,623956946,38%895,15
T-284100,061776360,32%227,67
T-34-8561103,958186361,90%3132,42
113103386,239356261,29%3648,16
BDR G1 B5899,687366066,67%2543,76
SU-122-44 71626,408796058,33%2552,99
Maus102979,258765959,32%2762,61
T675627,533765759,65%1717,70
WZ-111 model 5A103655,097435660,71%4148,78
Panther II81705,609475367,92%2858,29
M26 Pershing81844,579955168,63%3192,59
Object 430103108,8410084967,35%3163,75
Tiger II82392,7713044889,58%4092,66
StuG III Ausf. G5369,393734656,52%842,76
Sturmpanzer II4381,162324355,81%1430,97
Centurion Action X103281,358684067,50%3616,46
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103056,307344055,00%2332,68
M8A14289,842673855,26%774,81
Tiger I71952,929523775,68%3568,72
Comet72143,6213753786,49%6037,15
Grille 15103197,518083770,27%2807,73
M66471,033523647,22%678,72
T-463123,972133638,89%319,12
SU-855420,184023450,00%957,11
Cromwell61283,719683464,71%3658,35
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92966,6810383467,65%3601,80
M3 Lee4264,663903268,75%1113,69
UDES 15/16103157,205583043,33%2696,19
Super Conqueror103155,347222965,52%3223,16
Panther71475,868042846,43%2578,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)387,641722864,29%259,80
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4270,443262548,00%592,95
BT-74167,303432365,22%846,13
SU-85B4569,004502352,17%1890,74
T-54 first prototype 82014,008572272,73%3093,87
Sturmpanzer I Bison3206,621312152,38%653,38
KV-261012,868352176,19%2027,59
Object 41681730,688031936,84%2545,41
M374472,393711855,56%2094,59
T95E6 103175,386501650,00%2630,88
Dicker Max 61332,608691560,00%2667,71
T 55A 92856,5311951586,67%3254,68
Centurion Mk. 7/192422,2310281361,54%3027,94
T-345407,174751266,67%1159,73
WZ-111 82480,5812801275,00%3251,38
M2 Medium Tank399,581881250,00%196,51
121B 103144,6010791070,00%3203,60
SU-76M4217,56357977,78%746,24
Marder II3471,56544988,89%1805,89
Object 252U Defender 82047,78857933,33%2164,43
T14 5793,75611850,00%1879,90
MS-1185,88164850,00%317,99
FV217 Badger103350,001055887,50%3322,31
T1 HMC2353,50394683,33%2369,32
STA-2 82086,171207683,33%2939,95
Leichttraktor152,40113540,00%12,83
Panzerjäger I2329,00325560,00%1468,05
T56 GMC3155,00188520,00%278,97
T3 HMC2190,25278450,00%738,37
StuG IV 5604,75495450,00%1379,67
Renault FT137,0099366,67%221,70
BT-2289,33215333,33%216,98
Type 5 Heavy101991,67489333,33%1423,28
AT-12267,33426366,67%1363,87
T2 Medium Tank2314,00452366,67%1952,78
AMX 38396,33245366,67%365,76
FV20782131,67558333,33%2899,97
Chieftain/T95 81498,331016366,67%2164,56
T376838,67531333,33%1935,01
Object 430U104144,009283100,00%4182,28
Churchill III 5631,331072366,67%1776,96
T1E6 2179,33253366,67%1004,26
T110E3102820,507802100,00%2359,49
IS-5 (Object 730) 81045,5038720,00%773,92
Hotchkiss H352152,004121100,00%751,12
T23E3 72475,0052110,00%3270,87
AMX ELC bis5300,003201100,00%920,11
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5104,007810,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2106,002261100,00%565,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2277,005331100,00%1444,25

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-07-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-01-06
Left: 2017-03-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-09-11
Left: 2019-01-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-29
Left: 2018-02-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-24
Left: 2018-09-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-07
Left: 2019-01-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-18
Left: 2019-06-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-01
Left: 2019-07-19