Jukec_eSuba

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-07-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24608000
Ø Tier8,570,000,000,00
Victories1559263,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats862735,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3891,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1058443,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed357721,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted349001,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.238,270,000,000,00
Capture points403411,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points297691,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience869,650,000,000,00
WN71937,130,000,000,00
WN83114,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles24608
Ø Tier8,57
Victories1559263,36%
Defeats862735,06%
Draws3891,58%
Battles survived1058443,01%
Tanks destroyed357721,45
Destruction ratio2,55
Tanks spotted349001,42
Damage dealt2.238,27
Capture points403411,64
Defense points297691,21
Experience869,65
WN71937,13
WN83114,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1246000
Victories89471,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28823,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws645,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived69655,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11250,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15371,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.098,220,000,000,00
Capture points17791,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points21931,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience924,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles1246
Victories89471,75%
Defeats28823,11%
Draws645,14%
Battles survived69655,86%
Tanks destroyed11250,90
Destruction ratio2,05
Tanks spotted15371,23
Damage dealt2.098,22
Capture points17791,43
Defense points21931,76
Experience924,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles285000
Victories21776,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5720,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws113,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15253,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2320,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4071,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.320,460,000,000,00
Capture points5671,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6132,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience944,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles285
Victories21776,14%
Defeats5720,00%
Draws113,86%
Battles survived15253,33%
Tanks destroyed2320,81
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted4071,43
Damage dealt1.320,46
Capture points5671,99
Defense points6132,15
Experience944,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles116000
Victories8270,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2622,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws86,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5749,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2041,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt625,510,000,000,00
Capture points2982,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points430,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience638,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles116
Victories8270,69%
Defeats2622,41%
Draws86,90%
Battles survived5749,14%
Tanks destroyed780,67
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted2041,76
Damage dealt625,51
Capture points2982,57
Defense points430,37
Experience638,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1952000
Victories131867,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats59830,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws361,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived90146,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18160,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22491,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.677,430,000,000,00
Capture points30691,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points26761,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience820,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles1952
Victories131867,52%
Defeats59830,64%
Draws361,84%
Battles survived90146,16%
Tanks destroyed18160,93
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted22491,15
Damage dealt1.677,43
Capture points30691,57
Defense points26761,37
Experience820,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles463000
Victories35977,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9520,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27358,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4020,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5261,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.208,780,000,000,00
Capture points13482,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points14903,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience897,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles463
Victories35977,54%
Defeats9520,52%
Draws91,94%
Battles survived27358,96%
Tanks destroyed4020,87
Destruction ratio2,12
Tanks spotted5261,14
Damage dealt1.208,78
Capture points13482,91
Defense points14903,22
Experience897,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5673000
Victories424974,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats137624,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws480,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived269047,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed47120,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81601,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.796,440,000,000,00
Capture points52460,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points56010,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience962,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles5673
Victories424974,90%
Defeats137624,26%
Draws480,85%
Battles survived269047,42%
Tanks destroyed47120,83
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted81601,44
Damage dealt1.796,44
Capture points52460,92
Defense points56010,99
Experience962,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles798000
Victories52866,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26533,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34443,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6190,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8481,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.911,280,000,000,00
Capture points9311,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5120,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience697,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles798
Victories52866,17%
Defeats26533,21%
Draws50,63%
Battles survived34443,11%
Tanks destroyed6190,78
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted8481,06
Damage dealt1.911,28
Capture points9311,17
Defense points5120,64
Experience697,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (170)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103155,591058161370,18%3957,60
T34 81739,49835102860,89%2715,70
AMX 13 9091184,5593876266,01%2395,74
Object 261102248,3974966761,92%2722,95
IS-7102157,6068663352,13%2097,83
Object 140102916,76107663070,16%3261,69
KV-15673,0742761550,24%1591,54
MT-256401,6664060263,29%1344,44
FV215b (183) 103210,1489056764,73%3191,18
AMX 50 B103359,6096551463,62%3648,66
T-1092208,9482850053,80%2687,37
T57 Heavy Tank103377,16105847669,75%3685,69
T110E5102431,5390546866,24%2446,60
Leopard 1103221,9897144166,44%3501,41
T-5492594,62113341767,15%3949,73
212A92038,4567741548,92%2470,85
IS-381448,4469440652,46%1974,96
AMX 50 10082091,6798540070,75%3120,13
TVP T 50/51103800,00100236960,16%4410,93
T3281553,5686131761,51%2276,93
FV215b 103299,01106130874,03%3777,55
FCM 50 t 82062,94105330869,81%3728,09
T110E4103472,7795830267,88%3511,44
IS7700,1936329842,95%856,81
AMX 50 12092702,1996928570,88%3705,29
T28 Prototype82207,3783628359,72%3126,97
T3092755,4395228268,09%3344,55
M10392050,6373227556,00%2515,31
S-5171489,5653527154,98%2218,21
T54E192939,75114224069,17%4174,42
Waffenträger auf E 100103459,3294124066,67%3105,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91992,8687221962,10%2754,78
E 100102887,1996421869,27%2984,98
T6981903,59105921875,23%3227,05
IS-4102310,9480019759,90%2219,00
WZ-13281393,71102219563,59%3621,82
Type 6193031,63121219475,77%4193,38
E 5092858,21116019473,20%3729,95
G.W. Panther71697,5070519065,26%2613,59
Object 260 103239,2797818662,90%3448,57
STB-1103296,6795518565,41%3688,94
FV380592314,5177018357,92%3161,81
T-4481858,2398918160,22%3310,28
T-62A102701,5198318065,56%2840,99
E 50 Ausf. M103348,51100217568,00%3727,54
Leopard Prototyp A92867,46121416979,29%4180,72
T-1506293,8327716152,17%338,71
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82627,37111116170,81%4231,44
G.W. Tiger91815,6367016055,63%2155,47
M18 Hellcat6788,9158216063,75%1615,14
T2971273,3878015960,38%1955,10
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2267,1530315853,80%1943,20
121103448,22102514462,50%3888,09
AMX 30 B103285,4581014260,56%3795,94
Škoda T 5093614,22131913971,94%5030,04
T1 Cunningham1256,6353313457,46%2301,04
T-54 ltwt.91890,57101313366,17%3676,94
WZ-111 model 1-493161,50123113074,62%4053,12
Tortoise92899,40108313068,46%3581,30
Hummel61385,3964712857,03%2646,99
STA-182120,37109312665,87%4199,73
Conqueror Gun Carriage102300,2272412565,60%2201,54
Conqueror93035,68114212369,11%3920,81
AMX 13 757738,7373712356,91%1723,19
T71 DA71279,4893712254,10%3483,26
Object 907 103400,8699111863,56%3551,54
Caernarvon82131,88107311068,18%3245,04
AMX 30 1er prototype93217,93119311069,09%4995,18
WZ-12092838,63111010972,48%3946,57
E 7592857,50120210380,58%3547,93
M48A5 Patton103168,7688310364,08%3514,65
T25/271168,3459010160,40%1926,36
VK 72.01 (K) 103035,1491110171,29%2635,06
Indien-Panzer82040,05112210076,00%3586,42
AMX M4 mle. 4571254,937509954,55%1886,52
Black Prince71588,2010169761,86%2928,84
T92 HMC101991,816249764,95%2106,33
T-505141,034349054,44%364,20
Kranvagn103320,889698965,17%3398,27
M46 Patton92639,6211288966,29%3424,25
M60 102995,188968960,67%3037,50
Grille5693,834298744,83%1740,09
T-4371754,7311048666,28%4389,01
Object 430 Version II92397,1210308560,00%3315,43
ARL 446990,956788453,57%2204,97
AMX 13 105102586,147308361,45%3582,69
T-22 medium 103786,8512808187,65%4537,03
AMX 12 t6529,415597855,13%1480,86
FV4005 Stage II103001,916677762,34%2614,10
M53/M5592100,469047057,14%2311,67
T1 Heavy Tank5441,623956946,38%888,51
T-284100,061776360,32%224,76
T-34-8561103,958186361,90%3131,71
113103386,239356261,29%3679,72
BDR G1 B5899,687366066,67%2526,95
SU-122-44 71626,408796058,33%2564,24
Maus102979,258765959,32%2784,69
T675627,533765759,65%1717,61
WZ-111 model 5A103655,097435660,71%4209,01
Panther II81705,609475367,92%2860,88
M26 Pershing81844,579955168,63%3196,66
Object 430103108,8410084967,35%3168,18
Tiger II82392,7713044889,58%4088,88
StuG III Ausf. G5369,393734656,52%844,72
Sturmpanzer II4381,162324355,81%1431,99
Centurion Action X103281,358684067,50%3650,20
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103056,307344055,00%2309,05
M8A14289,842673855,26%768,78
Tiger I71952,929523775,68%3571,76
Comet72143,6213753786,49%6050,93
Grille 15103197,518083770,27%2833,97
M66471,033523647,22%678,06
T-463123,972133638,89%311,66
SU-855420,184023450,00%958,88
Cromwell61283,719683464,71%3664,46
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92966,6810383467,65%3623,94
M3 Lee4264,663903268,75%1115,68
UDES 15/16103157,205583043,33%2719,60
Super Conqueror103155,347222965,52%3244,88
Panther71475,868042846,43%2585,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)387,641722864,29%257,62
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4270,443262548,00%588,05
BT-74167,303432365,22%843,04
SU-85B4569,004502352,17%1886,90
T-54 first prototype 82014,008572272,73%3113,27
Sturmpanzer I Bison3206,621312152,38%654,03
KV-261012,868352176,19%2034,39
Object 41681730,688031936,84%2554,22
M374472,393711855,56%2089,71
T95E6 103175,386501650,00%2640,73
Dicker Max 61332,608691560,00%2667,47
T 55A 92856,5311951586,67%3269,51
Centurion Mk. 7/192422,2310281361,54%3035,91
T-345407,174751266,67%1158,42
WZ-111 82480,5812801275,00%3271,08
M2 Medium Tank399,581881250,00%195,70
121B 103144,6010791070,00%3265,06
SU-76M4217,56357977,78%740,79
Marder II3471,56544988,89%1805,12
Object 252U Defender 82047,78857933,33%2189,85
T14 5793,75611850,00%1866,78
MS-1185,88164850,00%317,16
FV217 Badger103350,001055887,50%3335,90
T1 HMC2353,50394683,33%2369,44
STA-2 82086,171207683,33%2950,36
Leichttraktor152,40113540,00%8,03
Panzerjäger I2329,00325560,00%1462,97
T56 GMC3155,00188520,00%279,78
T3 HMC2190,25278450,00%740,32
StuG IV 5604,75495450,00%1376,74
Renault FT137,0099366,67%221,10
BT-2289,33215333,33%212,03
Type 5 Heavy101991,67489333,33%1442,71
AT-12267,33426366,67%1361,99
T2 Medium Tank2314,00452366,67%1951,13
AMX 38396,33245366,67%362,80
FV20782131,67558333,33%2908,16
Chieftain/T95 81498,331016366,67%2180,45
T376838,67531333,33%1945,24
Object 430U104144,009283100,00%4253,64
Churchill III 5631,331072366,67%1749,54
T1E6 2179,33253366,67%987,40
T110E3102820,507802100,00%2360,40
IS-5 (Object 730) 81045,5038720,00%778,88
Hotchkiss H352152,004121100,00%739,97
T23E3 72475,0052110,00%3269,45
AMX ELC bis5300,003201100,00%923,80
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5104,007810,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2106,002261100,00%547,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2277,005331100,00%1414,91

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-07-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-01-06
Left: 2017-03-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-09-11
Left: 2019-01-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-29
Left: 2018-02-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-24
Left: 2018-09-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-07
Left: 2019-01-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-18
Left: 2019-06-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-01
Left: 2019-07-19