Juggler0815

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3790702649
Ø Tier6,710,006,776,76
Victories1883849,70%00,00%1661,54%2551,02%
Defeats1856048,96%00,00%934,62%2142,86%
Draws5091,34%00,00%13,85%36,12%
Battles survived1000626,40%00,00%934,62%1224,49%
Tanks destroyed287890,7600,00261,00440,90
Destruction ratio1,030,001,531,19
Tanks spotted452431,1900,00271,04430,88
Damage dealt746,680,001.155,651.019,82
Capture points579431,5300,0040,1540,08
Defense points199930,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience472,010,00552,92484,27
WN7975,050,001364,511101,74
WN81084,670,001630,521454,36
Total
Battles37907
Ø Tier6,71
Victories1883849,70%
Defeats1856048,96%
Draws5091,34%
Battles survived1000626,40%
Tanks destroyed287890,76
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted452431,19
Damage dealt746,68
Capture points579431,53
Defense points199930,53
Experience472,01
WN7975,05
WN81084,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles26
Ø Tier6,77
Victories1661,54%
Defeats934,62%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived934,62%
Tanks destroyed261,00
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted271,04
Damage dealt1.155,65
Capture points40,15
Defense points00,00
Experience552,92
WN71364,51
WN81630,52
Past 30 days
Battles49
Ø Tier6,76
Victories2551,02%
Defeats2142,86%
Draws36,12%
Battles survived1224,49%
Tanks destroyed440,90
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted430,88
Damage dealt1.019,82
Capture points40,08
Defense points00,00
Experience484,27
WN71101,74
WN81454,36
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories2250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1636,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.583,390,000,000,00
Capture points1353,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience404,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories2250,00%
Defeats2250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1636,36%
Tanks destroyed160,36
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted210,48
Damage dealt1.583,39
Capture points1353,07
Defense points00,00
Experience404,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.271,910,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points787,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience417,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed70,64
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted50,45
Damage dealt1.271,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points787,09
Experience417,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt371,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience129,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt371,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience129,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted66,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt219,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience102,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted66,00
Damage dealt219,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience102,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles968000
Victories48850,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48049,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32733,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5450,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11251,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt880,420,000,000,00
Capture points17741,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points52575,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience602,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles968
Victories48850,41%
Defeats48049,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived32733,78%
Tanks destroyed5450,56
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted11251,16
Damage dealt880,42
Capture points17741,83
Defense points52575,43
Experience602,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1014000
Victories39739,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats58857,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws292,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31230,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6300,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9810,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt760,710,000,000,00
Capture points29742,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6470,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience345,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles1014
Victories39739,15%
Defeats58857,99%
Draws292,86%
Battles survived31230,77%
Tanks destroyed6300,62
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted9810,97
Damage dealt760,71
Capture points29742,93
Defense points6470,64
Experience345,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories1632,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3468,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1734,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt777,600,000,000,00
Capture points951,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1533,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience174,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories1632,00%
Defeats3468,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1734,00%
Tanks destroyed110,22
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted190,38
Damage dealt777,60
Capture points951,90
Defense points1533,06
Experience174,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (221)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell B 6632,39512179252,29%1190,59
M18 Hellcat6702,79440165754,07%1328,61
T675459,30355111050,36%1072,84
WZ-120-1G FT 8999,6056195848,96%951,84
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8970,5454395549,63%1014,92
Panther7613,4440567748,15%872,93
KV-856868,6953759656,38%1803,63
IS-381152,7362658251,89%1364,41
AMX 50 10081166,8861757647,22%1326,57
VK 36.01 (H)6740,8254957552,87%1363,40
P.44 Pantera8936,8254556645,94%1080,99
Tiger II81115,0551755951,88%1372,97
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81247,5248853448,13%1308,67
E 50 Ausf. M101355,9654453342,40%965,09
Panther II8843,6747252547,81%1032,80
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5319,2327448351,35%818,37
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3146,0631046956,50%683,11
Lorraine 40 t 81055,6951546946,48%1139,18
Matilda4475,2843946857,48%1644,34
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5444,9146843552,64%1306,98
E 7591356,0550343444,70%1185,25
VK 30.01 (H)5450,0731742953,61%1052,15
B.U.G.I.6804,9349642746,60%1363,81
UDES 14 Alt 58935,9144142543,53%957,19
VK 30.01 (P)6537,1040641849,76%876,21
Caernarvon8934,0654841146,23%966,34
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81046,9552440149,88%1211,23
Spähpanzer Ru 2519571,0150739151,66%762,83
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7411,5542137348,26%745,90
AMX 13 757406,2441736347,38%707,53
T-1506713,0454635857,82%1317,09
Leichttraktor1158,5923035651,12%779,56
T216347,9338235249,15%906,28
Leopard Prototyp A91125,9744934346,65%906,44
59-166323,0340133348,35%813,62
KV-15575,6340831056,13%1353,47
G.W. Panther7741,3652130749,84%823,68
Löwe 81010,2461530145,85%1049,17
E 5091136,2363729946,82%1041,38
T376430,6944429751,18%1170,60
AMX 12 t6363,0739929251,03%840,04
CS-538743,0940728642,31%751,31
T297919,2456428554,04%1137,48
Škoda T 256573,6850228350,53%1092,33
T-1091255,4966926349,81%1211,43
Jagdpanther7861,9248426251,15%1111,37
T-34-856645,9251626049,23%1203,91
T25/27776,0746025842,25%963,82
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91304,4258324843,95%1118,98
IS71086,8155823754,01%1743,50
Prototipo Standard B9983,9150223742,62%709,11
Cruiser Mk. III3220,1730223556,60%1182,91
M24 Chaffee5233,6335123254,31%719,27
T54E191525,8073423247,84%1503,98
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91313,9455723243,97%958,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4138,7719122946,29%173,39
T-34-85M 6709,7654422949,78%1173,97
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8662,8745122152,04%1227,75
Sturer Emil7851,7541322046,36%1109,29
Jagdpanzer IV6582,8948621742,86%1000,34
Conqueror91295,0964521748,39%1079,47
Jagdpanther II8869,4453320752,17%788,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101205,7755720438,73%751,88
E 100101238,0649420244,55%746,25
M41 Walker Bulldog8568,2954919950,75%942,03
AMX 13 909635,0349719548,72%812,51
Cromwell6533,1947519454,12%1098,26
VK 30.02 (M)6508,6241119453,61%892,50
AMX 50 12091149,2057319344,04%924,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3163,0721019258,85%490,76
AMX M4 mle. 457736,0858918050,00%940,26
T499564,7551617741,81%580,03
E 25 7756,1354917751,98%1015,59
T71 DA7561,7346217147,37%1069,69
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8794,7744916841,67%655,38
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4356,2426516754,49%961,68
Tiger (P)7948,6256916550,30%1378,20
AMX 30 1er prototype91264,4160916443,90%1082,74
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6724,1447916347,85%1214,07
T28 Prototype81122,8351116149,69%1144,75
T1 Cunningham1134,3525015946,54%751,60
Centurion Mk. I8883,6452315839,87%1012,80
T698910,4649115542,58%1002,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91210,4556615054,00%1199,33
E 75 TS 81041,4555714847,97%1058,21
VK 16.02 Leopard5123,7728114751,02%234,20
ARL 446588,1140314546,90%926,12
M75323,1734614560,00%1304,31
AMX 50 B101338,3153314541,38%809,22
Black Prince7814,2656814053,57%1129,23
T-54 first prototype 8863,2254113839,86%899,03
Type 586578,0548313543,70%1010,12
VK 28.016210,6243313355,64%492,63
Leopard 1101086,4759013147,33%655,35
TVP VTU Koncept8707,1341112844,53%727,71
Pz.Sfl. IVc5388,4727912748,03%831,62
IS-27840,6362012249,18%1121,88
A-436612,6553812246,72%1150,46
Pz.Kpfw. II2122,2423011550,43%400,20
Hummel6662,8334311249,11%1011,45
Churchill VII6720,6851511160,36%1498,08
AMX ELC bis5187,0332111150,45%474,80
Strv 746619,7555011056,36%1247,47
T57 Heavy101382,9858611040,00%811,37
Škoda T 40 6668,6641610645,28%1141,03
Waffenträger auf E 100101698,0656110338,83%945,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4145,9528410063,00%491,18
M66743,995879845,92%1091,20
Grille5510,993099847,96%1016,42
Renault Otsu1143,112519756,70%631,86
M3 Lee4351,632979749,48%1452,73
SU-130PM 81091,965359547,37%997,19
Ikv 1035479,784389045,56%1196,72
BDR G1 B5578,174738947,19%1155,35
M8A14249,542448949,44%523,67
Grille 15101277,515238652,33%821,47
Churchill I5703,684938258,54%1829,48
Maus101455,016368247,56%1052,88
40TP Habicha6718,335908052,50%1537,38
Comet7741,686338063,75%1343,66
Nashorn6878,064638051,25%1772,86
Centurion Mk. 7/191283,147487855,13%1256,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5278,502527851,28%638,98
StuG III Ausf. G5475,273767548,00%1071,48
Pudel 6643,384347450,00%1025,99
T56 GMC3211,182077256,94%710,09
Type T-345330,693826841,18%796,57
Bretagne Panther 6597,674336740,30%872,06
Vz. 44-17999,856106648,48%1234,11
Super Conqueror101392,036256536,92%830,74
Panhard AMD 178B6261,064176547,69%550,75
M5A1 Stuart4210,913176457,81%710,22
Ikv 65 Alt II6756,524786251,61%1408,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4115,552296055,00%266,61
Vickers Medium Mk. III3116,341425846,55%252,50
P.435450,004695750,88%1230,88
Covenanter5262,553085653,57%854,74
CS-599845,324345337,74%509,33
T1 Heavy5521,064705255,77%1052,48
MT-256329,153945240,38%800,22
AMX 404154,921905143,14%383,77
Centurion Action X101349,445654835,42%790,61
T28 Concept 7673,964384755,32%901,81
Tiger I71172,755424456,82%1538,65
T-345389,053984344,19%937,42
Strv m/425477,654654351,16%1300,18
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6271,353774367,44%642,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3217,563114148,78%715,85
LTTB8377,174724139,02%394,62
Crusader6362,104654047,50%1129,84
Object 25791494,186064055,00%1477,91
Type 95 Ha-Go2149,471843847,37%585,42
STG 8932,215023863,16%1092,61
LTG7655,586103655,56%1348,37
T-284314,633263548,57%951,78
Škoda T 245409,853843447,06%1083,64
T-463208,242623339,39%710,67
Ikv 90 Typ B7560,534263246,88%585,33
T-50-2 6358,784573250,00%857,60
Leo7828,944483154,84%1354,27
Panzerjäger I274,41972937,93%20,58
ELC EVEN 90 8262,903212931,03%204,53
Super Hellcat 7649,975072965,52%961,39
Jagdpanzer E 100101256,075582842,86%621,40
Lago4324,373162759,26%1142,54
Vickers Medium Mk. II295,581132650,00%299,80
IS-7101307,007292653,85%942,10
MKA 2277,163912540,00%957,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 295,962952572,00%476,33
P.43 bis6898,867062157,14%1938,25
DS PZInż5708,605132055,00%1872,91
Vickers Medium Mk. I1126,561421850,00%577,30
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2193,614151872,22%1256,33
Škoda T 177352,944161833,33%476,74
T-62A101101,894631844,44%680,43
M4A1 FL 10 6792,225601861,11%1342,30
P.43 ter7973,696171643,75%1222,32
Ikv 723246,813081643,75%603,77
WZ-1317450,693851656,25%847,34
Sav m/434283,202901533,33%609,56
Vz. 68 Squall 8253,403291533,33%141,73
AMX 383120,641701442,86%180,38
Strv fm/211126,382131353,85%632,08
LTP 3110,691581346,15%295,42
IS-2 shielded 7969,585581250,00%1137,15
M10 RBFM 5438,504331258,33%818,36
XM551 Sheridan10378,006501070,00%354,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5621,604061040,00%1349,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6624,105531050,00%1063,17
Hotchkiss H352252,33251933,33%1335,69
FV227 Conceiver81037,89830977,78%1268,53
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)237,7585850,00%117,18
T-262274,43243757,14%1512,71
T-29 3135,57187742,86%253,19
Tetrarch 2166,43152742,86%680,73
Matilda IV 5623,33560650,00%1697,51
Fiat 30001155,20250560,00%769,68
STA-18557,00359425,00%409,92
Hotchkiss EBR7160,00266450,00%153,07
Patton the Tank 91108,508724100,00%1137,18
Škoda T 509618,67380333,33%223,57
1108409,0023830,00%166,45
MS-11223,00307366,67%1530,27
T3 HMC273,335430,00%60,02
Valiant 5252,67299333,33%291,82
GSOR the TANK 91429,5035620,00%1196,72
FV224 Chopper71255,50606250,00%1316,37
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2235,00342250,00%878,66
Renault FT163,001241100,00%356,58
M2 Light20,001501100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2173,0013010,00%575,43
HWK 128236,0028410,00%92,88
T-116 3196,005221100,00%887,85
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6541,005301100,00%1878,31
MTLS-1G14 373,007110,00%2,28
Light Mk. VIC 244,001271100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 248,002110,00%0,00
A46 6110,002971100,00%287,87
StuG IV 5555,0029610,00%993,84
BT-7 artillery 3197,003071100,00%700,25
43 M. Toldi III 3183,003361100,00%826,08

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-14
Left: 2024-10-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-01-12
Left: 2018-03-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-01-12
Left: 2018-03-13