JoseIgnacio9

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8208620127825
Ø Tier8,549,009,409,53
Victories4520055,06%1155,00%7256,69%46756,61%
Defeats3568143,47%945,00%5240,94%33640,73%
Draws12051,47%00,00%32,36%222,67%
Battles survived3113637,93%525,00%5240,94%35342,79%
Tanks destroyed1016061,24190,951641,2910751,30
Destruction ratio1,991,272,192,28
Tanks spotted1100281,34190,951080,858971,09
Damage dealt2.033,972.760,252.912,573.045,96
Capture points493310,6000,00160,133980,48
Defense points517910,6300,0000,001660,20
Experience792,351.060,201.032,861.094,87
WN71622,261532,111670,181736,91
WN82509,192632,452748,292863,81
Total
Battles82086
Ø Tier8,54
Victories4520055,06%
Defeats3568143,47%
Draws12051,47%
Battles survived3113637,93%
Tanks destroyed1016061,24
Destruction ratio1,99
Tanks spotted1100281,34
Damage dealt2.033,97
Capture points493310,60
Defense points517910,63
Experience792,35
WN71622,26
WN82509,19
Past 24 hours
Battles20
Ø Tier9,00
Victories1155,00%
Defeats945,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived525,00%
Tanks destroyed190,95
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted190,95
Damage dealt2.760,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.060,20
WN71532,11
WN82632,45
Past 7 days
Battles127
Ø Tier9,40
Victories7256,69%
Defeats5240,94%
Draws32,36%
Battles survived5240,94%
Tanks destroyed1641,29
Destruction ratio2,19
Tanks spotted1080,85
Damage dealt2.912,57
Capture points160,13
Defense points00,00
Experience1.032,86
WN71670,18
WN82748,29
Past 30 days
Battles825
Ø Tier9,53
Victories46756,61%
Defeats33640,73%
Draws222,67%
Battles survived35342,79%
Tanks destroyed10751,30
Destruction ratio2,28
Tanks spotted8971,09
Damage dealt3.045,96
Capture points3980,48
Defense points1660,20
Experience1.094,87
WN71736,91
WN82863,81
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles260000
Victories11945,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12949,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws124,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8833,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2040,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3861,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.965,500,000,000,00
Capture points4391,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1760,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience733,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles260
Victories11945,77%
Defeats12949,62%
Draws124,62%
Battles survived8833,85%
Tanks destroyed2040,78
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted3861,48
Damage dealt1.965,50
Capture points4391,69
Defense points1760,68
Experience733,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories2252,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1740,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws37,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted872,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.105,640,000,000,00
Capture points461,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience704,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories2252,38%
Defeats1740,48%
Draws37,14%
Battles survived2150,00%
Tanks destroyed220,52
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted872,07
Damage dealt1.105,64
Capture points461,10
Defense points130,31
Experience704,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt276,330,000,000,00
Capture points20,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience138,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted81,33
Damage dealt276,33
Capture points20,33
Defense points00,00
Experience138,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories1066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed261,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio5,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.023,470,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points231,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience606,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories1066,67%
Defeats533,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1066,67%
Tanks destroyed261,73
Destruction ratio5,20
Tanks spotted231,53
Damage dealt1.023,47
Capture points00,00
Defense points231,53
Experience606,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2565000
Victories128850,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats127749,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived101439,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21280,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42801,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.178,540,000,000,00
Capture points35251,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points153035,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience607,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles2565
Victories128850,21%
Defeats127749,79%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived101439,53%
Tanks destroyed21280,83
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted42801,67
Damage dealt1.178,54
Capture points35251,37
Defense points153035,97
Experience607,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5853000
Victories301651,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats270446,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1332,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived230539,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed49270,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted84011,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.393,960,000,000,00
Capture points68561,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points143132,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience687,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles5853
Victories301651,53%
Defeats270446,20%
Draws1332,27%
Battles survived230539,38%
Tanks destroyed49270,84
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted84011,44
Damage dealt1.393,96
Capture points68561,17
Defense points143132,45
Experience687,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1336000
Victories61345,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats71853,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42331,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11010,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15701,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.013,510,000,000,00
Capture points9030,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points12940,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience713,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles1336
Victories61345,88%
Defeats71853,74%
Draws50,37%
Battles survived42331,66%
Tanks destroyed11010,82
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted15701,18
Damage dealt2.013,51
Capture points9030,68
Defense points12940,97
Experience713,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (407)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell6916,40555324956,76%2355,79
Jagdpanzer E 100102492,00640266253,57%2157,28
AMX 50 B102977,98910264756,14%3037,41
T57 Heavy102869,49813239254,97%2609,28
FV4005 Stage II102592,64709225652,22%2276,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102523,99782212754,02%2765,12
ShPTK-TVP 100 82196,02994196556,84%3320,92
AMX Chasseur de chars 81495,56718190354,13%2450,01
STB-1102814,16891154157,24%2952,63
VK 30.01 (P)6622,50385145653,16%1114,49
T-100 LT101858,74729116656,00%3230,72
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82106,451092103959,00%2882,44
SDP wz 66 Grom 82472,921117102358,06%3308,24
T-54 ltwt.91554,09664102253,82%3099,38
E 50 Ausf. M102752,7485998053,27%2738,58
IS-381551,1362596355,14%2097,92
M41 Walker Bulldog8913,4055394753,64%2039,37
MBT-B 103430,23103191857,52%2834,33
EMIL 1951 82251,91113391660,92%3263,16
BZ-75103190,9097390453,76%3008,27
Object 907 102755,53103089457,61%2737,11
IS-7102557,2479786553,64%2498,99
FV4202 81649,0582882855,68%2807,03
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81320,4894879157,40%3176,87
Object 260 103304,25103078754,38%3183,34
VK 72.01 (K) 103517,05104577059,22%2889,33
Super Conqueror102950,8788771755,93%2674,93
TVP T 50/51102670,7584067853,10%2792,75
Vz. 55103146,0096765655,49%2947,33
FV215b 102594,1178461352,53%2436,77
WZ-120-1G FT 81924,2296460159,07%2686,84
Object 252U 82214,31112157359,86%2990,17
T-1091879,4064256651,24%2162,54
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103135,46100756359,33%2690,30
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81712,0290255753,86%2730,65
AMX 50 Foch B103202,5599354957,01%3085,46
FV217 Badger102936,9793353054,53%2541,74
T25 Pilot Number 1 81350,7576951956,45%2132,08
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92362,42102151054,51%2749,76
Leopard 1102754,8582549557,58%2780,28
G.W. E 100101787,5371949255,69%1614,21
T4991067,5654548150,73%1800,43
M41D 81365,3592948060,63%3508,89
AMX ELC bis5351,1433946250,22%1223,00
Grille 15102979,1885145856,11%2713,79
Ferdinand81055,5742745349,89%1012,87
TS-5 82113,99106045060,22%2695,79
Jagdtiger91539,1146544649,55%1288,67
DBV-152 103559,8794243058,14%2864,05
AMX 13 9091147,9758642151,78%1967,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5296,5725541845,22%617,04
AMX 13 105101951,1073539251,53%2881,42
HWK 30 81107,3377038053,68%2473,16
Object 279 early 103144,68109437259,68%2527,33
G.W. Panther7969,8841836650,82%1320,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91735,8555035650,28%2055,70
T-103 81881,1185934852,87%2420,81
T110E3103151,6195834657,23%2742,64
Maus102602,5989533956,93%2390,52
Jagdpanther7600,2533033844,67%656,40
Caernarvon Action X 81862,06104033656,55%2928,10
T-5491807,1170933551,04%2188,16
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81627,7684233455,69%2300,18
ISU-152K 82130,9494732656,44%3001,88
ST-II103277,72111832264,91%3289,23
T110E4103286,7491430455,92%2703,04
WZ-114 92240,9290930353,47%2367,55
Matilda IV 5815,8658830162,46%2994,53
M48A5 Patton102525,1980830055,67%2576,61
Rambo 92787,97121829862,75%3609,49
E 100103340,08103029659,12%3213,31
T-34-856791,8447929455,10%1800,35
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103288,1296329460,54%3107,74
Cobra 92856,87109629157,39%3138,37
LTG71169,0372428763,76%3821,09
Tiger (P)7803,4645428646,85%943,13
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81012,5465828346,29%2067,88
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8896,3040928141,64%859,16
T675530,6937228054,29%1315,70
Obsidian 81829,89110127354,21%2966,84
Jagdpanzer IV6342,3425726545,66%421,75
Durendal 103084,8794226154,02%2607,67
G.W. Tiger (P)81320,6956425748,64%1634,68
T-34-85M 61241,0275725759,14%2809,86
T54E191961,4274025350,20%2004,48
Object 277102802,6690525051,20%2639,20
T26E5 Patriot 81822,50111124852,42%2758,40
CC-46 Pancernik 92868,74105324750,20%2944,55
56TP 82098,24105924560,82%2814,93
FV3046542,9534824353,09%945,54
Lorraine 40 t 82080,35112224062,08%3457,35
Type 5 Heavy103176,56100723955,23%2680,03
Panhard EBR 105101416,4469923951,88%2094,37
Škoda T 27 81967,10104823857,56%3319,41
T9592867,85116923766,24%3149,73
IS7858,1344223551,91%1206,98
WZ-111 model 5A103048,9792823448,29%2830,25
NC 70 Błyskawica103140,8696823457,26%2800,05
AMX 13 757495,8839523247,84%928,98
M-VII-Y 93063,95118522857,89%2938,21
Object 703 Version II 82571,92130122761,67%3923,17
FV225 Collector 93056,59120622057,73%3017,49
Type 6192078,6675821948,40%2365,11
KV-856498,7531821644,44%691,18
Object 430 Version II91925,7673821357,28%2263,06
G.W. Tiger91591,1859121152,13%1750,76
STA-181454,0360820756,04%2231,15
TS-54 82284,40122520457,84%3042,04
FV215b (183) 102775,8279920349,75%2392,76
VK 75.01 (K) 82071,28108720358,62%2970,78
Vz. 71 Tesák101529,1282920249,01%2152,55
Char Murat 92708,89107720257,92%3125,00
TBT 92787,99113320161,19%2831,20
Charlemagne 82455,23119720062,50%3024,51
Object 41681326,8665419752,79%1769,46
Grille5423,8126618952,38%849,31
WZ-1317731,3751718655,38%1602,70
T26E4 SuperPershing 81916,64114018265,93%3183,96
T-345507,3335917852,81%1497,32
AMX M4 mle. 54103151,35102517456,32%3014,83
AMX 12 t6472,4335816947,34%1145,64
E 5091687,4078616646,99%1658,62
AMX 50 12092220,4994516459,15%2693,02
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81759,2688916459,15%2511,33
Rinoceronte103288,39100316357,06%3120,31
Object 140102304,5278716349,08%2142,49
Strv 103B102618,1081915851,90%2103,78
KV-5 81916,90112815460,39%2632,17
FV201 (A45) 71489,1299015360,78%2792,02
Churchill III 5830,5370015263,16%2352,98
T376391,3535015042,67%859,16
Panhard EBR 9091270,2789415055,33%2612,94
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82258,72107714963,76%2739,19
Conqueror Gun Carriage101475,6863814353,85%1230,92
Ho-Ri 3103405,80101414065,00%2990,53
AMX 50 10081486,5484613857,97%1795,22
Hummel6580,1629613650,00%808,84
StuG III Ausf. G588,6618513647,06%82,42
SU-130PM 82046,7995713557,78%2580,23
Felice 92415,6097613453,73%3019,62
T110E5103162,96103813452,24%2961,59
VK 16.02 Leopard5475,3643813253,03%2074,76
Nergal 82470,72124413262,88%3829,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91686,7088112857,81%1848,62
T3093052,56109512665,87%3363,69
60TP Lewandowskiego103346,01106112362,60%3118,55
KR-1113442,11107112347,97%2473,04
Crusader6184,4223312148,76%359,46
Strv S1 82110,2391112158,68%2721,89
FV230 Canopener103280,53102712050,83%2869,28
A-4471183,9867311952,10%2431,00
AMX 67 Imbattable113222,4998911953,78%2419,65
Jagdtiger Prototype 82259,43109011954,62%2987,76
Panther II81185,7273111648,28%1531,39
Black Rock 113028,17103711551,30%2306,05
T28 Concept 71244,3864111247,32%2111,09
59-166321,5835111148,65%768,02
StuG III Ausf. B448,4612411042,73%30,63
KV-1S6367,0730011050,00%547,12
VK 100.01 (P)81686,7592511054,55%2314,65
Type T-345442,3738710853,70%1269,94
Type 5 Chi-Ri71163,3564510758,88%2250,36
M75338,6329710654,72%1292,70
Pz.Kpfw. VII103144,94104710557,14%2958,08
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292552,75110010457,69%2644,01
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102864,73101810256,86%2592,24
MT-256438,2342910055,00%1544,82
Tortoise93327,6013089569,47%3677,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.434,191759445,74%52,71
M24 Chaffee5231,902819442,55%593,27
KV-15447,453289452,13%876,08
Bishop5463,132979349,46%1000,48
Object 777 Version II 92301,4610459363,44%2836,17
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7849,205269242,39%1283,04
ARL 446908,915229150,55%1728,03
VK 28.016331,513468956,18%902,67
FV4004 Conway92017,495268645,35%1922,47
Conqueror92386,4610408563,53%2760,25
T803113232,2411608459,52%2589,80
Mäuschen92434,349168351,81%2514,02
ST-62 Version 2 102991,999538349,40%2665,78
ELC EVEN 90 8717,848608151,85%1551,35
M18 Hellcat6585,313908060,00%1056,14
T-62A102485,178537857,69%2465,52
SDP 58 Kilana82044,8210187759,74%2647,27
E 77 92512,9710667758,44%2466,47
T1 Heavy5468,003707358,90%988,45
AT-FV230 Breaker113031,259667347,95%2050,38
AMBT 82089,5110327259,72%2698,32
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68927,218767161,97%2124,90
Panther71100,298087057,14%2021,13
Škoda T 256691,904377051,43%1352,54
Progetto M40 mod. 65102599,608897055,71%2408,37
Stinger 103102,739577051,43%2257,89
CS-52 LIS 81990,429806952,17%2687,33
M66533,623676854,41%760,90
BDR G1 B5507,693516850,00%1025,81
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3171,302986747,76%751,26
T-44-100 82118,5810916756,72%3109,26
Škoda T 5091961,958846656,06%2173,39
LTTB8777,715336563,08%1670,81
Type 4 Chi-To6881,134956451,56%2102,97
Vz. 64 Blesk81116,618466248,39%2322,56
Ho-Ri 192950,1910746261,29%3332,61
Vz. 60S Dravec 103234,6910136248,39%2585,11
M3 Lee4135,791586134,43%209,07
T92 HMC101621,776776152,46%1373,30
XM551 Sheridan101550,938306150,82%1853,34
AAT60 81996,0210116160,66%2348,62
M5 Stuart4183,122865949,15%384,44
Centurion Action X102783,319735959,32%2679,21
T25/271472,529095860,34%2837,85
K-91102789,839355850,00%2600,64
WZ-1328822,376805757,89%1561,41
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101340,638515747,37%1651,14
KV-220-2 51000,959045747,37%2369,52
Pz.Sfl. IVb4238,461875642,86%576,94
TNH 105/100081298,757865556,36%1738,40
Marder 38T4462,983475552,73%1278,54
BZ-79113222,009735442,59%1908,09
SMV CC-6782262,7511685366,04%3404,81
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92694,7410365358,49%2785,41
Covenanter5118,722115352,83%235,23
Char Futur 4 92606,4210225358,49%3237,54
Comet7998,475695156,86%1925,42
AMX M4 mle. 4571133,517195160,78%1688,80
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81718,789915160,78%2564,35
TNH T Vz. 5192057,268975058,00%2043,09
Ikv 1035549,763835066,00%1677,67
Progetto C50 mod. 6692309,549955052,00%2680,62
Type 3 Chi-Nu5686,204314948,98%2450,32
T-28465,961574948,98%87,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4165,223274955,10%536,12
A-436934,495494957,14%2223,48
Charioteer81471,168204969,39%2079,09
Spähpanzer SP I C7798,025524959,18%1752,20
M5A1 Stuart4193,852704858,33%622,77
113102794,109064847,92%2338,15
Birch Gun4209,331564831,25%528,20
Object 261101704,287084751,06%1427,75
VK 30.02 (M)6907,606424765,96%1983,80
Heavy Tank No. VI 6890,704944748,94%1537,87
A-205158,152324667,39%539,47
SU-85B4370,262444643,48%796,84
AMX 50 Foch92353,119854656,52%2414,12
Škoda T 245643,474414562,22%2171,65
CS-63102419,269294355,81%2192,63
Pudel 61455,989164259,52%3893,62
AMX 404136,052454269,05%527,03
Type 95 Heavy4136,601814245,24%253,88
SU-855305,272724173,17%714,38
LPT-67 Šelma9913,328094160,98%1368,14
FV1066 Senlac 81317,889474165,85%3508,35
King Tiger (Captured) 71779,9311554075,00%3356,45
T1 Cunningham174,361393935,90%194,13
VK 30.01 (H)5749,793883943,59%2003,40
Waffenträger auf E 100102766,418253956,41%2236,23
Hotchkiss EBR71309,3110903969,23%4654,64
Wespe3110,821413857,89%332,14
T 55A 91641,927043855,26%1690,28
FV2078987,467883762,16%1170,84
Pz.Sfl. IVc5711,783763737,84%1759,63
B14169,542063542,86%258,99
Leichttraktor183,261773551,43%246,81
FV227 Conceiver82155,8910523548,57%3079,65
Ikv 65 Alt II6893,265563452,94%1705,91
Marder II3154,391993333,33%261,36
IS-6 B 82357,0912263366,67%3603,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)358,061753246,88%55,79
IS-271299,728873265,63%1951,07
WZ-113G FT103622,259113243,75%2823,28
M8A14289,732613060,00%765,53
IMT 81995,2010183056,67%2535,78
Type 5 Ke-Ho4600,104982968,97%3099,47
Concept No. 5102467,037702944,83%1964,15
Tiger-Maus 92763,7911172962,07%2522,32
ST vz. 394169,142292850,00%372,86
M53/M5591000,686882850,00%931,02
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82319,369952860,71%2924,17
IS-3-II93068,1811652864,29%3552,57
Somua SM 82432,5713572875,00%3833,24
WZ-12091423,788682755,56%1526,81
Type 91 Heavy368,561232729,63%0,00
StuG IV 5337,373172740,74%641,92
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81970,008022740,74%2190,78
T-46336,881242653,85%130,10
Sexton II3178,381632638,46%588,59
M-VI-Y91563,928182650,00%1378,94
T 54D 92365,6011602564,00%2843,71
T77 82068,3610652564,00%2492,70
Chimera 82081,049802556,00%2661,49
T56 GMC3139,751762466,67%455,32
M-V-Y102907,469562450,00%2650,08
LT vz. 383144,912152369,57%605,50
T95E6 102939,398922347,83%2330,30
Sav m/434272,003172245,45%652,96
Strv 103-092085,278752250,00%1933,16
M2 Medium Tank390,731312245,45%121,72
Centurion Mk. 7/191785,458362236,36%1564,31
M26 Pershing81424,008902250,00%2177,69
BZ-6892037,8610072268,18%2201,22
Kranvagn102743,339592147,62%2530,34
121102962,489162152,38%2629,12
212A91819,868982166,67%2029,13
MTLS-1G14 3331,813932171,43%1716,40
Type 64 61063,058162152,38%3682,51
Durchbruchswagen 24413,053492065,00%1482,79
Prototipo Standard B91878,339071855,56%1874,55
Caernarvon82408,5010181883,33%3807,03
AMX 38392,611981850,00%131,99
IS-4103438,5611171855,56%3186,57
Lago4546,414651764,71%2050,94
Cruiser Mk. IV4108,711731758,82%241,93
P.44 Pantera81728,7510691668,75%3023,12
Churchill I5625,947001675,00%1640,07
Turán III prototípus 5925,198261675,00%2944,03
53TP Markowskiego81696,008611546,67%2205,73
SU-76M468,401401560,00%184,25
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)256,711051450,00%107,86
11081489,369911471,43%2007,39
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)227,14561435,71%0,95
Object 705A102741,079661457,14%2261,95
Windhund 81494,148891471,43%1713,43
Vickers Medium Mk. I135,00781353,85%112,74
T14 5682,257731275,00%1604,07
M3 Stuart3155,832271250,00%474,13
BT-74152,172221266,67%545,77
AMX AC mle. 488958,677401266,67%1133,27
T-26261,911011154,55%165,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3405,644831172,73%1902,09
Leox 92275,0910251163,64%2286,14
Strv m/40L3268,602561040,00%837,45
GSOR the TANK 92649,1010491070,00%3431,92
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81208,209161070,00%1496,67
Matilda4672,56784977,78%2632,50
Panzerjäger I254,00137944,44%28,80
AMX 30 B102200,56743933,33%1741,36
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82242,22945944,44%3584,35
Light Mk. VIC 269,33110944,44%147,49
D23133,38190850,00%364,39
CS-5381125,13691837,50%1524,42
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro243,88183875,00%264,10
Cruiser Mk. III336,0071825,00%0,00
Leopard Prototyp A91235,00771850,00%1121,49
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81530,50649850,00%2036,78
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71492,63779850,00%2702,75
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81679,38741862,50%2327,61
WZ-111 model 1-492092,711104771,43%2635,12
AT-1260,71102742,86%14,40
M40/M4381086,00799757,14%1200,36
Universal Carrier 2-pdr272,29156757,14%180,84
Type 71102715,29807728,57%2030,14
KV-1SA 5943,71796728,57%1923,98
AE Phase I 92595,14973742,86%2436,51
M54 Renegade 81817,57807728,57%2038,28
Pvlvv fm/42274,6796633,33%29,26
Loyd Gun Carriage259,00139633,33%126,27
M4 Improved 5541,00770683,33%1788,52
Fantôme 91784,67796666,67%1884,83
MS-1177,2095540,00%154,67
Pz.Kpfw. I289,80164560,00%328,87
T216330,8016150,00%629,93
Object 430U101681,80707560,00%1335,36
Object 268 Version 4102831,801028580,00%2076,05
M-III-Y82128,00957540,00%2575,64
SU-2-122 5703,40691560,00%1746,24
L-60 2259,00629560,00%1845,96
Tetrarch 2125,80197560,00%572,54
T34 B 81869,80938580,00%2238,27
Churchill Crocodile 61364,001199580,00%2658,80
P.43 bis6403,0022240,00%444,62
Ikv 723246,00237450,00%652,15
T2 Medium Tank262,25140450,00%138,62
ST-I91544,50868450,00%1369,70
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8828,50497475,00%1546,08
Tiger 131 61940,5015334100,00%4751,39
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61706,001185450,00%3682,88
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6544,00581475,00%1009,78
Löwe 82053,251134475,00%2363,67
Strv m/382289,00539366,67%1730,76
Type 586741,00468333,33%1207,94
M46 Patton9697,0028930,00%309,55
Valentine II 4222,00423333,33%573,51
43 M. Toldi III 3152,0018030,00%479,21
AMX 13 57 7907,00648333,33%1634,55
Renault Otsu157,0066250,00%71,62
M2 Light288,003722100,00%369,72
Vickers Mk. E Type B2132,00192250,00%432,47
Type 98 Ke-Ni3621,50658250,00%3995,36
Type 2597 Chi-Ha322,0084250,00%83,60
T3 HMC242,506420,00%0,00
T-602232,50239250,00%1039,31
T-29 3607,50405250,00%2405,19
Excalibur 61234,508352100,00%1942,21
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51166,501059250,00%2565,89
Kolohousenka175,001411100,00%369,77
Vickers Medium Mk. II2184,004671100,00%1001,04
Renault FT133,001910,00%0,00
D12127,003511100,00%630,19
VK 36.01 (H)61749,0015141100,00%4599,16
Škoda T 177213,008211100,00%378,53
Valentine AT4222,0012710,00%425,80
Panhard AMD 178B6459,009501100,00%1179,30
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82855,0074310,00%3038,25
LTP 3427,005421100,00%2595,08
Char de transition 62143,0013761100,00%3039,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61615,0010261100,00%3227,99

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-27
Left: 2026-09-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-15
Left: 2026-06-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-06
Left: 2026-02-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-07-20
Left: 2025-11-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-09
Left: 2025-03-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-31
Left: 2025-03-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-05
Left: 2024-07-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-04-15
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-29
Left: 2024-04-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-03-23
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-09
Left: 2022-07-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-04
Left: 2023-07-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-11-25
Left: 2023-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-12
Left: 2023-03-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-30
Left: 2022-08-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-26
Left: 2023-07-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-24
Left: 2022-06-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-08-10
Left: 2022-09-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-10-06
Left: 2022-11-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-15
Left: 2023-07-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-01-07
Left: 2021-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-17
Left: 2017-12-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-06
Left: 2020-07-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-11-28
Left: 2019-07-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-10-07
Left: 2020-07-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-12-27
Left: 2018-04-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-04-28
Left: 2017-08-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-08
Left: 2018-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-24
Left: 2017-01-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-01
Left: 2017-04-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-28
Left: 2018-06-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-12
Left: 2017-01-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-04-02
Left: 2016-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-09
Left: 2016-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-05
Left: 2015-11-06