Jony2x4

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8294923129420
Ø Tier6,818,007,918,15
Victories3779245,56%1356,52%5945,74%20649,05%
Defeats4423453,33%1043,48%7054,26%20749,29%
Draws9231,11%00,00%00,00%71,67%
Battles survived1464817,66%313,04%2217,05%7217,14%
Tanks destroyed396350,48170,74600,471980,47
Destruction ratio0,580,850,560,57
Tanks spotted487450,5910,04550,432890,69
Damage dealt564,83920,26893,33865,54
Capture points556810,6700,00100,08530,13
Defense points294290,35110,48190,15200,05
Experience368,48424,61398,95417,82
WN7586,50892,45612,45663,81
WN8572,79893,06794,67763,36
Total
Battles82949
Ø Tier6,81
Victories3779245,56%
Defeats4423453,33%
Draws9231,11%
Battles survived1464817,66%
Tanks destroyed396350,48
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted487450,59
Damage dealt564,83
Capture points556810,67
Defense points294290,35
Experience368,48
WN7586,50
WN8572,79
Past 24 hours
Battles23
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1356,52%
Defeats1043,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived313,04%
Tanks destroyed170,74
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted10,04
Damage dealt920,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points110,48
Experience424,61
WN7892,45
WN8893,06
Past 7 days
Battles129
Ø Tier7,91
Victories5945,74%
Defeats7054,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2217,05%
Tanks destroyed600,47
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted550,43
Damage dealt893,33
Capture points100,08
Defense points190,15
Experience398,95
WN7612,45
WN8794,67
Past 30 days
Battles420
Ø Tier8,15
Victories20649,05%
Defeats20749,29%
Draws71,67%
Battles survived7217,14%
Tanks destroyed1980,47
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted2890,69
Damage dealt865,54
Capture points530,13
Defense points200,05
Experience417,82
WN7663,81
WN8763,36
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.846,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience74,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.846,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience74,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats969,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt440,150,000,000,00
Capture points10,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience393,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories430,77%
Defeats969,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived215,38%
Tanks destroyed40,31
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted90,69
Damage dealt440,15
Capture points10,08
Defense points00,00
Experience393,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1126,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3173,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived716,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt511,930,000,000,00
Capture points1433,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points621,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience278,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1126,19%
Defeats3173,81%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived716,67%
Tanks destroyed130,31
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted330,79
Damage dealt511,93
Capture points1433,40
Defense points621,48
Experience278,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8002000
Victories330141,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats425753,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4445,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222927,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed39230,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted59850,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt665,040,000,000,00
Capture points105981,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points103911,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience344,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles8002
Victories330141,25%
Defeats425753,20%
Draws4445,55%
Battles survived222927,86%
Tanks destroyed39230,49
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted59850,75
Damage dealt665,04
Capture points105981,32
Defense points103911,30
Experience344,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles143000
Victories3020,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10976,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1913,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted770,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.110,960,000,000,00
Capture points820,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points890,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience278,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles143
Victories3020,98%
Defeats10976,22%
Draws42,80%
Battles survived1913,29%
Tanks destroyed620,43
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted770,54
Damage dealt1.110,96
Capture points820,57
Defense points890,62
Experience278,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (494)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV3046404,92260262446,46%553,39
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8935,61501239447,62%786,73
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8858,41423195846,78%685,62
Cromwell6337,66298172545,45%451,55
Grille5461,29305153748,08%942,70
M10 RBFM 5414,80316126047,14%721,13
T3 HMC2103,62154120946,15%269,51
T-34-856481,72366120349,63%799,56
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8750,5153295446,23%719,55
G.W. Tiger (P)8947,5548493649,15%1048,11
SU-130PM 81004,2656789346,92%811,71
Panzer 58 Mutz 8681,9950488744,76%668,08
T2 Medium Tank254,0214983845,58%56,80
KV-856456,0232881646,20%571,94
Type 64 6364,6639178348,79%755,25
AMX ELC bis5144,1321875745,44%255,86
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8690,5749474843,72%657,91
T675253,6623774646,65%381,03
Charioteer8850,9041473842,41%711,60
T26E4 SuperPershing 8856,1659073747,35%944,59
T-50-2 6276,4733872749,24%586,36
IS-2 shielded 7719,8748970246,44%760,76
UDES 14 Alt 58743,0244369643,53%685,45
T26E5 Patriot 8750,5458869647,99%762,55
Progetto CC55 mod. 548959,9553469546,47%925,64
STG Guard 8808,1749364046,56%800,50
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8870,5251960943,19%749,41
Char Futur 4 91059,3452760747,45%810,02
Grille 15101073,3042959745,90%588,36
M2 Light247,9214656545,49%49,96
UDES 169934,9249056243,06%672,40
Super Hellcat 7562,0339251342,30%585,18
T54E19850,2138751244,53%567,21
Progetto M40 mod. 65101205,4045650042,20%694,79
T-448580,3238849741,85%533,74
T14 5447,0443849349,09%835,38
SMV CC-678830,0949149347,87%749,39
60TP Lewandowskiego101330,1051149046,33%814,93
P.44 Pantera8706,5341248043,75%695,06
SU-100Y 6631,7544146748,82%923,56
AE Phase I 91066,1652845648,03%802,62
IS-38574,0937044044,55%411,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 518803,0843643945,33%718,98
T-34 shielded 5428,8637940951,34%969,00
T-34-3 8885,8455340746,93%932,06
P.43 bis6474,7132038743,15%682,15
WZ-131G FT6412,0025837743,77%479,98
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6494,0448936649,18%785,19
T698372,3031435240,91%192,13
T1 Cunningham130,009435142,45%10,34
Leopard Prototyp A9968,5549635044,57%666,12
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8834,6555334744,38%758,87
UDES 15/16101152,3751534548,12%723,29
Strv 81 8639,8650134040,88%570,61
T25/27302,8526733941,89%160,84
VK 100.01 (P)8973,3064232650,61%1022,10
T71 DA7202,4329832246,89%196,20
TNH 105/10008792,5846931545,71%751,62
AMX 13 757366,4528231444,27%527,04
King Tiger (Captured) 7831,9258931354,63%1079,05
M53/M5591038,2745631248,72%920,67
T-109703,5539831047,42%459,29
M127652,4535730844,81%671,33
Ikv 90 Typ B7342,8124530743,00%242,27
Škoda T 256473,8540930447,37%741,71
StuG III Ausf. G5136,8317330242,38%63,54
LTP 362,0014830244,04%52,43
T-34-17327,3529629942,47%233,88
STB-1101040,9346729842,28%574,54
Strv 103-09931,8443029547,80%621,75
StuG III Ausf. B4123,5217229451,02%141,80
Leopard 110934,1540929338,23%421,41
Strv 103B101025,8640129045,52%500,38
A46 6285,7034929041,72%635,35
M2277,3017328242,55%128,00
Object 4309906,8344728245,04%616,36
P.43 ter7439,7129828144,48%449,63
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8344,1732628041,79%350,57
Object 26391125,2949827845,68%786,60
59-166321,5628727543,64%680,57
45TP Habicha7562,0432827147,23%572,90
STA-18667,2745326349,81%729,16
AMX 30 1er prototype9493,2931726335,74%145,36
T-832 8936,7254426242,75%760,11
Comet7272,3631225845,35%204,78
Object 430U101064,5247225742,02%631,17
Prototipo Standard B9817,9639025437,40%454,34
Obsidian 8733,8455325142,63%671,30
MS-1153,5911224842,34%34,34
Semovente M43 Bassotto6516,2136324751,42%715,45
FV2078698,4347624548,57%653,94
FV4005 Stage II10838,8239324442,21%391,89
Super Conqueror101190,4949224442,62%655,42
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68311,1441923849,16%361,07
Pz.Kpfw. II294,9918023444,02%179,44
53TP Markowskiego8514,9733423438,03%276,39
T1 HMC250,629423346,78%90,31
T-103 8819,0550223345,92%685,20
Object 277101142,5146623042,17%690,82
121101065,5748122745,37%638,84
AT 86294,6228722749,34%323,27
Object 268 Version 4101317,4051222744,49%771,38
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6527,0840122651,33%977,97
K-9110977,9946122544,44%579,82
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6305,9837222047,73%669,20
T-1506212,9423221942,01%92,61
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8792,5554121945,21%819,47
T-345144,9520421546,51%168,53
M18 Hellcat6208,9621921241,98%101,28
Indien-Panzer8687,0048320945,45%683,31
Object 140101064,6850420948,80%707,64
M46 Patton KR 8638,1947120837,98%555,33
FV601 Saladin8633,7544220546,83%596,05
IS7316,9326920344,33%182,01
FV215b 10992,9649720342,36%551,72
Valiant 5452,9244720353,20%976,73
O-I6322,0426120242,08%290,51
Vickers Medium Mk. I139,108919839,90%0,60
A-436207,8524519440,72%133,67
T216176,2626219444,85%252,95
M40/M438802,4538319142,93%663,96
UDES 038455,2226719034,74%170,82
Type 586232,1824919044,74%214,39
VK 30.01 (P)6234,8623219045,26%165,11
SU-1006267,4524418845,74%246,41
KV-15195,7225318850,00%231,25
T-62A10923,2743318741,71%537,28
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9850,3836518539,46%427,01
A-447256,9326918442,93%139,42
Type 97 Te-Ke 270,0814218352,46%197,32
AAT60 8894,9154918348,63%789,83
43 M. Toldi III 358,5514618353,01%180,72
T404113,6418218142,54%35,90
Nashorn6271,0621218044,44%235,53
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8691,4435718046,11%518,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 252,8421817948,04%73,58
VK 16.02 Leopard583,6420917743,50%51,57
Lorraine 40 t 8765,5047017740,68%629,45
SU-855161,6518317650,57%189,99
Strv m/425282,1526117648,86%596,70
Spähpanzer SP I C7177,7625417642,05%88,25
AMX 12 t6152,8524217238,95%118,64
T1 Heavy5261,6924817142,69%280,61
T-437406,4631817146,20%414,72
Škoda T 45 7703,0852017145,03%700,69
KV-37305,8529217050,00%198,80
T57 Heavy10841,2739517042,94%390,15
T376233,0428216944,38%392,16
T-29 3202,7321916950,30%631,58
T207612,7848716745,51%724,57
Ikv 65 Alt II6274,5324016751,50%333,54
T-34-28272,6327316637,35%48,26
T110E4101179,7645016545,45%635,80
T-34-2G FT7484,8428515942,14%417,10
Sturer Emil7369,7125615946,54%304,71
MT-256238,8226815949,69%560,95
CS-63101093,3546115841,77%609,82
M446441,0330415860,13%704,99
Type T-345124,3419715749,04%147,46
SU-1018749,3142015741,40%618,24
ARL V396342,7724215550,32%449,59
T110E310980,4446315543,23%440,13
Kunze Panzer 9999,2044615442,86%675,50
Pz.Sfl. IVc5160,2517015244,08%135,55
Panhard AMD 178B6249,7829315250,00%549,64
K-91-PT 9836,5648115241,45%497,94
T28 Concept 7687,8347615148,34%761,44
Kranvagn10870,2147114845,27%440,74
Crusader6102,6819314740,14%23,64
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV578,4016414445,83%65,93
HWK 30 8419,9342714341,26%471,79
WZ-111-1G FT8439,5128213841,30%205,13
M66260,3223913741,61%138,46
40TP Habicha6398,6427813745,26%549,84
VK 28.016113,6723013734,31%20,58
Hotchkiss EBR7240,4835513548,15%317,89
VK 30.01 (H)585,4518813243,18%54,41
M36 Jackson6401,1626413244,70%443,51
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6266,0733213247,73%441,35
Tortoise91095,3761213151,91%757,87
Centurion Mk. I8443,8634613047,69%355,81
Panther II8733,5448212841,41%696,01
StuG IV 5322,5128012845,31%597,07
O-I Experimental5371,4225812642,86%498,44
Object 4168625,6849212649,21%608,86
Strv 746330,3126412450,00%453,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10990,8850012441,94%557,71
E 509792,7347012335,77%435,42
Excalibur 6683,5047212050,83%941,60
FV227 Conceiver8851,9057311948,74%835,90
Vz. 64 Blesk8302,8141711848,31%296,91
Škoda T 509516,5135311736,75%157,70
SU-1527188,9021911541,74%39,51
Leichttraktor146,2411411545,22%40,95
113101101,7745611541,74%634,81
Tiger (P)7232,2125111533,04%5,93
Alecto4114,2816311449,12%120,02
Bishop5264,2419011446,49%392,64
T28 Prototype8543,7138711448,25%381,97
T297445,8731811348,67%361,01
Ikv 1035189,9119111247,32%249,86
Vz. 55101188,1652011140,54%631,60
T-505115,2419511144,14%157,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5125,8918511145,95%111,81
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79788,5855511048,18%507,52
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810879,4948110941,28%557,39
Chieftain/T95 8621,8949710942,20%581,18
BT-7 artillery 381,9814810945,87%102,03
M26 Pershing8585,6647210841,67%477,32
Emil I8739,3639710343,69%590,86
SDP 58 Kilana8718,9150510343,69%534,92
M10 Wolverine5113,8515510240,20%12,43
Leo7379,6726110041,00%316,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3100,531809957,58%260,02
L-60 269,632139952,53%238,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4114,262089846,94%207,46
CS-52 LIS 8646,895119846,94%541,59
Carro d'assalto P.887661,264609752,58%793,74
SU-85B4131,771749750,52%162,98
M415227,282059645,83%177,06
M3 Lee495,431659542,11%85,26
Covenanter566,621689549,47%92,26
Churchill Crocodile 6661,115789540,00%826,99
Lorraine 155 mle. 507442,443109444,68%347,35
T71 CMCD7311,402939340,86%387,36
VK 30.01 (D)666,902159250,00%105,41
IS-7101145,845619046,67%711,72
Maus101266,025518944,94%774,91
TS-60 9887,985508948,31%617,30
Hummel6316,801988844,32%257,73
Tiger I7174,722408840,91%29,48
Object 252U 8927,365358845,45%772,42
T-284103,231748744,83%89,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer498,071678755,17%145,81
Tiger II81065,605638745,98%1064,54
T-549496,483278728,74%180,59
Ares 859836,175478741,38%499,30
O-Ho81116,355768654,65%1231,44
Light Mk. VIC 251,231348645,35%70,95
Object 268 Version V 101046,344748551,76%605,06
TVP T 50/5110919,054468439,29%478,22
AT 25200,182468455,95%337,07
M24 Chaffee5203,202658451,19%508,22
M75158,342228345,78%365,35
Somua SAu 404131,281658348,19%167,28
Type 1 Chi-He479,931618248,78%93,41
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7359,042228241,46%271,42
AMX AC mle. 488386,542728138,27%131,35
Type 3 Chi-Nu572,101598042,50%37,82
Jagdpanzer IV6137,062208047,50%91,35
CS-538672,515368046,25%708,03
Cruiser Mk. III373,881208043,75%98,49
WZ-111G FT9861,404058038,75%404,97
Panhard EBR 10510308,964218042,50%108,57
IS-5 (Object 730) 8835,595438041,25%747,40
T25 AT7463,042867946,84%414,87
S35 CA5176,461697843,59%143,68
Concept No. 510817,294827843,59%381,81
Type 619620,564077746,75%374,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D491,911407740,26%11,72
M5A1 Stuart447,921947651,32%106,55
Conqueror9571,093957544,00%260,27
T328470,583287437,84%222,02
Matilda478,701577350,68%103,00
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505298,742277349,32%514,15
KV-26399,933547343,84%466,42
Caernarvon8660,494397248,61%555,38
BZ-1668610,614877241,67%452,94
Ares 758887,865597244,44%844,52
Lorraine 50 t 9843,354877146,48%571,21
121B 101053,555197142,25%651,31
P.435257,612257044,29%446,39
KV-48282,332897035,71%20,89
AMX 404124,931876950,72%301,63
Churchill I5149,551926940,58%34,15
Object 26110996,064796939,13%656,61
Pz.Kpfw. VII101241,485606942,03%650,66
60G FT5172,091736842,65%116,37
AT 158568,625136851,47%452,85
M46 Patton9952,415126836,76%603,15
Pz.Sfl. IVb4150,411606851,47%335,14
Object 2579508,753356841,18%203,31
Churchill VII6405,973456741,79%490,84
ISU-1528470,573926738,81%205,34
KV-1S6171,212136744,78%61,67
Windhund 8720,014756746,27%528,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E360,791486643,94%45,15
M5 Stuart454,522376560,00%181,67
25TP KSUST II5172,831826450,00%224,25
Birch Gun4110,221276435,94%134,15
E 50 Ausf. M101051,885056442,19%606,78
T-60257,421376451,56%85,14
Durchbruchswagen 2444,971556347,62%77,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J467,811806254,84%134,98
SU-54172,952036248,39%264,01
Jagdpanzer E 100101023,184186238,71%418,43
TS-54 8662,895266241,94%471,42
WZ-1317317,803126152,46%510,69
AMX 13 F3 AM6344,982446139,34%245,89
WZ-113G FT101045,234846142,62%451,14
AMX 105 AM mle. 474145,771636150,82%334,05
ST vz. 39484,051506048,33%81,22
M4A1 Sherman5210,352506063,33%492,67
Marder 38T4157,771886046,67%197,18
Archer5129,801586045,00%64,79
T-46341,291125950,85%103,66
M4A3E8 Sherman6206,952515851,72%222,20
VK 36.01 (H)6174,722385836,21%2,27
P26/404165,531775740,35%187,07
M374152,491465747,37%326,85
BZ-689747,713615633,93%341,15
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6440,573965639,29%460,65
LTTB8301,833015435,19%233,78
Pz.Kpfw. 5581118,007335455,56%918,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6563,934235440,74%777,88
Valentine3112,722205347,17%210,74
Marder II344,21935343,40%19,75
T7 Combat Car 247,471345352,83%137,82
Cobra 9851,944145326,42%453,94
Centurion Action X101085,195385244,23%637,10
E 759782,045715145,10%493,32
Vz. 60S Dravec 101477,825584940,82%708,32
LTG7364,842894940,82%461,70
Char de transition 6611,735514957,14%936,44
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)249,751284843,75%28,13
FV215b (183) 10916,384234837,50%378,01
122 TM 8859,886184852,08%824,29
Sav m/43477,131574746,81%72,16
Universal Carrier 2-pdr263,641494746,81%55,92
FV217 Badger101072,474564742,55%502,03
Valentine AT4110,041534636,96%40,81
T110E5101123,964914643,48%599,31
FCM 36264,741244636,96%24,01
AMX 65 t8959,206264656,52%1039,42
Patton the Tank 9938,675654650,00%866,07
Object 705A101080,875114546,67%638,83
IS-6 B 8814,115294438,64%607,57
Cruiser Mk. IV440,421254339,53%0,00
WZ-111 8642,434924230,95%419,57
Somua SM 8692,053454238,10%432,43
M2 Medium Tank3107,491554148,78%212,95
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9733,564744146,34%390,81
T56 GMC394,761514156,10%197,57
FV229 Contender9556,804314131,71%160,07
Lago4134,262063943,59%188,33
AMX 50 1209730,333183930,77%337,39
IS-2-II8402,742783925,64%144,29
T-100 LT10473,454383842,11%282,92
MTLS-1G14 3132,321653836,84%263,59
Škoda T 24591,271563743,24%45,40
Type 4 Heavy9664,054043735,14%268,88
Ho-Ri 28662,954873751,35%578,21
ARL 446658,034763551,43%1025,62
Wespe388,601503568,57%307,71
M8A14103,141603542,86%28,23
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)260,14903542,86%133,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5447,373993542,86%894,34
BT-2268,261293441,18%69,28
Type 95 Heavy4132,121763444,12%206,88
SMV CC-567315,213403452,94%258,80
AT 77289,382463438,24%70,86
KR-1111116,974993426,47%385,33
LT vz. 38367,761263336,36%0,39
50TP Tyszkiewicza9584,395403342,42%251,91
Renault UE 57382,001373336,36%3,10
LT vz. 35279,031363243,75%142,13
Stuart I-IV3113,501683237,50%195,65
Pz.Kpfw. I253,971373234,38%0,00
Mäuschen9609,505003234,38%217,45
GSOR the TANK 9689,164293237,50%392,75
Renault FT117,06853151,61%97,74
TT-130M 9945,685323141,94%636,80
B1466,201533053,33%128,09
WZ-1209581,904243046,67%364,99
Taschenratte111294,235423036,67%473,90
T-116 3155,771863040,00%447,84
T78 6686,874623053,33%889,12
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 268,001282934,48%93,64
AMX ELC 901 6185,033312937,93%183,85
Fantôme 9970,906182955,17%863,29
D2388,111422835,71%80,70
Sexton II374,461092842,86%74,22
VK 30.02 (D)7586,825252860,71%867,26
AMX M4 mle. 457863,146142853,57%1128,71
AMX AC mle. 467255,432002835,71%51,82
AMX 50 10081006,596232744,44%1003,66
Ho-Ri 19978,114572737,04%467,32
E 100101018,416322759,26%690,65
SU-122A5171,521712744,44%174,56
Object 283 9748,745092755,56%615,96
14TP496,581622650,00%175,23
SU-14-28895,465552642,31%836,83
SU-76G FT4147,081822665,38%290,79
VK 30.02 (M)6297,152772630,77%241,74
M48A5 Patton101054,884952552,00%657,13
AMX 38372,261602352,17%114,41
SU-76M474,001252339,13%3,10
SU-263123,482152347,83%171,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A363,571072330,43%0,00
113 Beijing Opera 101244,045242352,17%850,29
T26E3 Eagle 7 7690,864552236,36%661,15
M3 Stuart353,57992133,33%0,00
Strv m/40L341,481362152,38%119,50
Jagdtiger9975,766992161,90%761,44
Panhard EBR 909312,053732152,38%293,22
FV224 Chopper7556,624212133,33%353,15
Sentinelle 91125,764872128,57%619,03
Cruiser Mk. II260,101022035,00%0,00
Ferdinand8415,703662045,00%194,30
BZ-75101245,056212070,00%852,36
FV230 Canopener101054,255762055,00%602,18
Black Prince II 7538,505601861,11%608,88
MKA 2167,332271855,56%577,47
Pvlvv fm/42248,181361729,41%0,84
Lorraine 39L AM369,761251764,71%263,01
Type 2597 Chi-Ha331,71891741,18%6,20
Tiger 131 6873,945251741,18%1226,81
Type 97 Chi-Ha3159,941781650,00%407,25
212A9561,446301675,00%466,59
Gabler’s Destroyer 5270,313351650,00%610,63
M15/423169,531821553,33%371,95
Renault NC-31111,531041566,67%231,85
Type 5 Heavy101108,934731533,33%412,76
Vz. 71 Tesák10551,803961526,67%274,31
Renault FT AC237,27801546,67%47,30
KV-1SA 5525,203751553,33%926,58
T-45 2122,731331526,67%312,95
LPT-67 Šelma9273,503131442,86%129,59
Loyd Gun Carriage246,361011457,14%185,38
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5255,363781471,43%822,38
Vickers Medium Mk. II269,38971330,77%71,40
AMX M4 mle. 54101155,085821353,85%693,05
GSR 3301 Setter7609,006211369,23%1570,08
Renault Otsu192,501401225,00%170,44
Cruiser Mk. I1109,001111241,67%305,74
M3G FT394,92991233,33%8,90
T92 HMC10855,425561258,33%709,16
Challenger7292,333131225,00%85,31
Ares 9010742,083951241,67%294,79
AMR 35 2113,421721233,33%264,44
TOG II* 6439,084431250,00%592,57
10TP3171,551781154,55%607,00
T-70351,731541145,45%49,40
AMX M4 mle. 519453,364671145,45%164,46
AS-XX 40 t11826,005131136,36%279,17
S-517464,005351080,00%527,72
Panzerjäger I244,40741020,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G334,501631050,00%89,84
Lago M38 3425,304961060,00%1199,12
Heavy Tank No. VI 6559,103261040,00%646,30
Lansen C 8659,103341020,00%422,03
Dicker Max 6525,302861050,00%748,11
NC 70 Błyskawica10674,22508944,44%242,79
Chi-Go 7867,56644966,67%1047,41
L6/40273,50114825,00%1,03
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8800,25528837,50%569,31
Toro 9920,38503850,00%616,20
SU-122-44 7494,75237825,00%333,61
ELC EVEN 90 8270,63437850,00%314,92
Strv fm/21160,43177757,14%202,09
Chi-Ni221,5759728,57%0,00
T-26G FT232,29111742,86%18,84
CS-52 C 8556,14502757,14%581,98
Cromwell B 6541,0025370,00%748,77
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8989,71768771,43%923,07
WZ-120-1G FT 8599,14370728,57%306,41
Kolohousenka144,3377633,33%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III312,8093540,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4327,60327540,00%902,39
Versuchspanzer 579633,40348540,00%229,71
Strv m/382106,75227475,00%478,68
Object 432U11863,00648450,00%442,62
Pz.Sfl. IC 4161,75176450,00%312,13
SU-86342,6717030,00%180,13
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C363,33150333,33%26,75
Waffenträger auf E 100101223,00482333,33%460,24
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3160,0018630,00%217,73
Strv S1 8330,00330333,33%30,68
Object 265T 9935,00421333,33%539,75
Fiat 300010,0072250,00%76,78
4TP1103,00349250,00%363,72
Hotchkiss H3520,0058250,00%73,08
D128,50117250,00%85,92
Sturmpanzer I Bison394,50137250,00%163,02
Chi-To SP7471,00469250,00%341,61
ARMT 5534,50419250,00%1136,33
Ikv 7230,002410,00%0,00
Black Prince7301,0016810,00%101,19
AMX 50 B100,002910,00%0,00
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5111,004251100,00%261,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3157,002511100,00%416,96
M3 Light 386,007410,00%110,59
FV4202 81155,0045910,00%1061,90
M4A1 Revalorisé 8377,007231100,00%388,05

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-18
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-02-05
Left: 2026-06-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-04-24
Left: 2026-02-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-02-11
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-12-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-12
Left: 2016-06-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-02-08
Left: 2018-03-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-03-19
Left: 2018-03-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-04-09
Left: 2018-08-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-12-03
Left: 2019-09-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-11-03
Left: 2020-10-11
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-11-22
Left: 2021-02-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-03-30
Left: 2021-08-15