Jinxium

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-06-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4137115109567
Ø Tier7,6011,0010,6410,13
Victories2017148,76%853,33%4944,95%29051,15%
Defeats2067549,97%746,67%6055,05%27348,15%
Draws5251,27%00,00%00,00%40,71%
Battles survived1063225,70%533,33%3330,28%17130,16%
Tanks destroyed267870,6590,60910,834560,80
Destruction ratio0,870,901,201,15
Tanks spotted378770,92151,001000,926881,21
Damage dealt989,562.138,402.505,832.050,43
Capture points475541,1570,47960,887521,33
Defense points153300,3700,0000,00460,08
Experience521,43944,60923,26886,37
WN7893,69922,881001,811090,28
WN81151,831302,911614,461572,75
Total
Battles41371
Ø Tier7,60
Victories2017148,76%
Defeats2067549,97%
Draws5251,27%
Battles survived1063225,70%
Tanks destroyed267870,65
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted378770,92
Damage dealt989,56
Capture points475541,15
Defense points153300,37
Experience521,43
WN7893,69
WN81151,83
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier11,00
Victories853,33%
Defeats746,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed90,60
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted151,00
Damage dealt2.138,40
Capture points70,47
Defense points00,00
Experience944,60
WN7922,88
WN81302,91
Past 7 days
Battles109
Ø Tier10,64
Victories4944,95%
Defeats6055,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3330,28%
Tanks destroyed910,83
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted1000,92
Damage dealt2.505,83
Capture points960,88
Defense points00,00
Experience923,26
WN71001,81
WN81614,46
Past 30 days
Battles567
Ø Tier10,13
Victories29051,15%
Defeats27348,15%
Draws40,71%
Battles survived17130,16%
Tanks destroyed4560,80
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted6881,21
Damage dealt2.050,43
Capture points7521,33
Defense points460,08
Experience886,37
WN71090,28
WN81572,75
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles87000
Victories4045,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4652,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3236,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted800,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.289,590,000,000,00
Capture points1942,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points540,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience798,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles87
Victories4045,98%
Defeats4652,87%
Draws11,15%
Battles survived3236,78%
Tanks destroyed570,66
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted800,92
Damage dealt2.289,59
Capture points1942,23
Defense points540,62
Experience798,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.184,200,000,000,00
Capture points5210,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience488,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,20
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt1.184,20
Capture points5210,40
Defense points00,00
Experience488,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories1941,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2247,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws510,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived919,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted581,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt408,040,000,000,00
Capture points280,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points771,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience278,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories1941,30%
Defeats2247,83%
Draws510,87%
Battles survived919,57%
Tanks destroyed180,39
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted581,26
Damage dealt408,04
Capture points280,61
Defense points771,67
Experience278,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories1525,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4372,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt188,320,000,000,00
Capture points160,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points350,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience149,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories1525,42%
Defeats4372,88%
Draws11,69%
Battles survived46,78%
Tanks destroyed100,17
Destruction ratio0,18
Tanks spotted460,78
Damage dealt188,32
Capture points160,27
Defense points350,59
Experience149,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1392000
Victories72452,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats63745,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws312,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34624,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3750,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13060,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt298,000,000,000,00
Capture points62504,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points13610,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience306,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles1392
Victories72452,01%
Defeats63745,76%
Draws312,23%
Battles survived34624,86%
Tanks destroyed3750,27
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted13060,94
Damage dealt298,00
Capture points62504,49
Defense points13610,98
Experience306,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12230017
Victories58848,08%00,00%00,00%529,41%
Defeats62250,86%00,00%00,00%1270,59%
Draws131,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34528,21%00,00%00,00%529,41%
Tanks destroyed6870,5600,0000,0090,53
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,75
Tanks spotted14831,2100,0000,0070,41
Damage dealt1.078,480,000,002.025,94
Capture points17321,4200,0000,00724,24
Defense points31242,5500,0000,00241,41
Experience441,370,000,00626,00
Total
Battles1223
Victories58848,08%
Defeats62250,86%
Draws131,06%
Battles survived34528,21%
Tanks destroyed6870,56
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted14831,21
Damage dealt1.078,48
Capture points17321,42
Defense points31242,55
Experience441,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles17
Victories529,41%
Defeats1270,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed90,53
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted70,41
Damage dealt2.025,94
Capture points724,24
Defense points241,41
Experience626,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories2860,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1736,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1736,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted471,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.164,280,000,000,00
Capture points240,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience1.012,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories2860,87%
Defeats1736,96%
Draws12,17%
Battles survived1736,96%
Tanks destroyed330,72
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted471,02
Damage dealt2.164,28
Capture points240,52
Defense points50,11
Experience1.012,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (381)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101274,92573193749,92%1069,03
SU-100Y 6668,59398164751,31%1100,10
Type 64 6300,77362113347,75%571,96
T92 HMC101504,13593108750,14%1335,74
Centurion Action X101759,1653295049,58%1404,73
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559911,4432580645,29%804,34
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5231,1522377744,53%389,96
IS-7101604,3452874348,05%1179,01
T-1091110,9349373446,46%927,19
Grille 15102004,0358770448,15%1400,52
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5328,9128970349,08%710,78
Centurion Mk. 7/19997,6343166349,47%813,72
Churchill III 5355,8235157444,77%538,95
WZ-132A9909,9247857247,73%1300,62
Centurion Mk. I8561,9734254043,70%491,97
Lorraine 155 mle. 518745,2631954043,89%703,84
FV4202 81096,3960153951,02%1418,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 507633,0329245344,37%671,02
WZ-132-1101171,1951744641,48%1272,23
M53/M5591322,6149742845,79%1307,17
WZ-1328679,6246038544,94%1071,31
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81151,6044335346,74%1032,50
Dicker Max 6743,2745533955,46%1369,99
IS7567,6934431540,32%515,41
T-345147,4220230949,84%207,80
M18 Hellcat6179,1823029641,22%45,11
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91571,7860528751,22%1287,25
FV201 (A45) 7813,0743628245,04%1041,02
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102045,4274526747,19%1739,45
Cromwell6394,0534426651,88%641,48
Comet7469,7336425744,75%549,14
T-34-856375,8331825343,87%513,02
Type T-345120,8019124641,06%61,02
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8653,4662324452,46%1169,42
Pz.Sfl. IVc5126,1518224139,83%25,18
Strv S1 81342,8954724148,13%1412,86
KV-15409,5832823457,69%804,58
KV-856373,5826123346,35%429,56
Sturer Emil7671,5636022448,66%778,93
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505243,7818722343,50%314,36
SU-1006413,7529522146,61%521,46
IS-38823,4142621145,02%773,01
Crusader6144,0022820844,71%190,72
WZ-1317628,0059620655,34%1322,79
AMX 13 F3 AM6502,3729120148,76%643,57
AMX 13 909787,8663219747,72%1141,06
A-20589,1822819151,83%143,65
M40/M4381316,8567318750,80%1439,26
Cobra 91835,0580218750,27%1733,48
Type 1 Chi-He492,0716117948,04%85,54
T67577,6015017945,81%68,38
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91591,4883917850,56%1495,96
Panhard EBR 10510778,2769117847,75%786,06
Valentine II 499,4416917535,43%54,98
M127719,8941017448,85%804,51
Tiger (P)71035,7972617449,43%1321,89
Manticore10982,5671016654,22%1248,08
T-4481027,3365415843,04%1213,67
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9747,4368415856,96%1142,90
Object 70491929,6876115551,61%1584,64
SU-855203,3817815344,44%235,86
T3 HMC280,9112415148,34%164,39
AMX 13 105101085,3472215150,99%1324,26
Covenanter558,3313015044,00%42,11
Conqueror91631,8771714756,46%1576,16
SU-1527767,4540514646,58%866,75
O-Ni71038,2457213747,45%1390,43
Type 3 Chi-Nu5125,0618013240,91%69,96
TNH 105/100081043,6047613148,85%1126,46
59-166136,4932813046,92%174,32
TNH T Vz. 5191634,0980812753,54%1597,44
Leopard Prototyp A91764,8777112748,03%1502,84
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791585,1973412652,38%1441,52
Kampfpanzer 67101984,4082312450,81%1394,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102044,5779412350,41%1766,08
Ares 7581314,6079412247,54%1572,67
T499969,4180111857,63%1470,87
M8A1463,5511911739,32%0,00
Object 26391723,3678711648,28%1417,58
T3091645,9073811546,96%1311,78
AMX 50 12091949,1484911553,04%1920,53
FV230 Canopener102216,0992511553,91%1703,16
Nashorn6284,4625311241,96%233,76
IS-3-II91593,7684810950,46%1518,60
T404120,6116010741,12%41,92
M10 Wolverine5233,7522110639,62%247,62
Taschenratte112579,12104610656,60%1626,77
BZ-6891925,6388610449,04%1852,39
Pz.Kpfw. VII102112,8477810444,23%1480,41
M46 Patton91678,3585010164,36%1708,83
Object 430 Version II91603,9678510146,53%1536,09
T-54 ltwt.9728,9870510151,49%960,57
T-5491778,2691610062,00%1899,73
Marder 38T477,4113710043,00%30,30
Object 268101915,8569710053,00%1323,37
Type 6891959,918709847,96%1661,51
Spähpanzer Ru 2519763,697479845,92%1101,34
M5A1 Stuart444,301809751,55%108,55
AMX 50 Foch91699,617449743,30%1303,42
FV601 Saladin81109,366559746,39%1297,71
FV215b (183) 102115,027919656,25%1623,62
O-I6890,275609456,38%1692,55
FV4004 Conway91792,047629453,19%1608,48
T1 Cunningham162,441589340,86%119,06
TVP VTU Koncept8899,985819346,24%1027,65
ST-I91653,208269350,54%1475,91
T2071072,557909257,61%1676,31
Progetto C50 mod. 6691827,338539253,26%1696,93
Hotchkiss H35258,621179043,33%18,62
T9591848,988819054,44%1499,53
CS-5381370,026898937,08%1732,19
M10391602,428438956,18%1485,81
Object 4168958,046078939,33%961,03
VK 100.01 (P)81150,477368943,82%1186,07
Versuchspanzer 5791908,629408955,06%1623,61
Emil II91597,238658857,95%1462,46
ISU-15281718,067388848,86%1788,86
BZ-16681394,818158854,55%1772,96
Object 43091663,288498848,86%1557,34
FV229 Contender91676,398458850,00%1393,32
LHMTV8768,247158854,55%1416,05
WZ-111 model 1-491531,298258755,17%1408,80
AT 1581199,376828745,98%1094,98
M446592,173288752,87%909,58
M-VI-Y91719,678628652,33%1647,79
B1480,081388545,88%61,88
O-Ho81114,757088451,19%1295,91
Maus102379,278698450,00%2043,50
Mäuschen91709,777958440,48%1587,75
ELC EVEN 90 8577,067488454,76%1149,51
CS-5991600,987948245,12%1473,39
IS-2-II81229,057528248,78%1351,74
STA-181127,567028146,91%1415,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91444,637448151,85%1435,60
WZ-111G FT91852,528348149,38%1460,15
Tortoise91676,318698156,79%1434,67
T54E191880,308228045,00%1634,65
Strv 103-091863,057227940,51%1521,25
T-284157,572047749,35%325,67
M415301,052247744,16%300,64
UDES 1691796,017957745,45%1704,03
SU-10181343,007757755,84%1530,02
Ho-Ri 192003,838637653,95%1716,82
AMX M4 mle. 457950,926417644,74%1151,94
Jagdtiger91590,206817635,53%1143,80
E 5091826,499267565,33%1821,32
Charioteer81448,127797552,00%1668,34
53TP Markowskiego81175,207887455,41%1362,20
AMX 12 t6726,535737448,65%2312,39
Type 4 Heavy91995,569077358,90%2001,74
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291811,228177342,47%1545,83
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81002,147197150,70%998,78
Prototipo Standard B91836,008607052,86%1834,89
SMV CC-567840,466147045,71%1101,92
FV227 Conceiver81196,387346940,58%1218,14
Leo7932,567336860,29%1572,10
Škoda T 5092032,669156857,35%2126,47
Type 6191975,339126755,22%1935,01
AMX 13 757657,796326756,72%1505,25
T-100 LT10926,756906741,79%940,53
Konštrukta T-34/1007803,895466643,94%1125,21
Object 70591724,398926656,06%1569,50
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112461,369426643,94%1473,35
BDR G1 B5494,233516547,69%871,14
SDP 57 Gowika71054,716716555,38%1348,49
T28 Prototype81507,917536553,85%1686,72
Caernarvon81065,065926443,75%1086,12
M374229,132076448,44%620,02
Ares 8591782,429936470,31%1940,04
VK 168.01 (P) 81394,306106457,81%1664,17
WZ-12091766,639106358,73%1903,38
T2971200,598136352,38%1687,85
Tiger I71647,539796254,84%2607,89
Škoda T 256701,686286251,61%1427,75
T-34-281462,428316251,61%1935,49
AMX 50 10081603,488396251,61%1891,76
E 7591750,719066261,29%1764,56
KV-26460,893266248,39%623,08
IS-M81468,588836258,06%1898,22
AMX 105 AM mle. 474231,131976159,02%775,49
50TP Tyszkiewicza91902,418435945,76%1739,82
VK 30.02 (M)6863,337435858,62%1797,34
Chi-To SP71212,657075752,63%1315,02
LPT-67 Šelma9883,966475740,35%1094,68
Vz. 64 Blesk8882,867095637,50%1547,36
AMX AC mle. 4881340,507185650,00%1367,44
A-4471075,857825455,56%1857,34
AMX ELC bis5507,744745459,26%2036,23
Challenger71131,876395448,15%1421,43
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91958,948785358,49%1760,04
SDP 58 Kilana81597,388585358,49%1730,55
T2881334,437525347,17%1340,05
Object 261101288,386985345,28%1001,19
FV224 Chopper71149,587085238,46%1193,17
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81236,658545257,69%1457,65
Type 4 Ju-To71165,277615158,82%1536,28
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3169,452515152,94%727,28
UDES 0381668,028035058,00%1873,43
M26 Pershing81462,408195054,00%1950,32
T-437721,185295050,00%1143,56
KV-481389,088005050,00%1565,75
T110E3102416,827825046,00%1652,54
AT 86583,475474951,02%899,74
T6981418,007974946,94%1905,36
LTTB8726,737344957,14%1381,40
45TP Habicha71084,277344850,00%1456,27
Jagdpanzer E 100102352,697874852,08%1635,23
M41 Walker Bulldog8919,447834856,25%1751,04
Škoda T 245186,261994740,43%243,21
P.44 Pantera81408,477284744,68%1763,07
KV-371064,287164746,81%1292,62
Spähpanzer SP I C7740,896894742,55%1446,79
M-III-Y81094,197084742,55%1095,72
Pz.Kpfw. 5581672,499034748,94%1447,17
T-34-17991,227064645,65%1446,42
Ikv 90 Typ B7968,745734652,17%1291,22
Tiger II81231,876804643,48%1235,54
ST vz. 394268,342784463,64%929,56
VK 30.01 (P)6481,185594461,36%730,13
WZ-111-1G FT81220,076954452,27%1219,05
AT 77884,825944443,18%935,08
AMX AC mle. 4671090,506344450,00%1561,14
T376646,666054445,45%1889,04
SDP 44 Burza6804,605254346,51%1340,57
LTG7713,986284348,84%1417,20
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481300,868254259,52%1405,91
T3281479,269684276,19%1798,18
Škoda T 177657,006624247,62%1301,26
UDES 14 Alt 581460,438274257,14%1865,86
Ho-Ri 281542,837504254,76%1794,06
Ferdinand81139,147314254,76%1190,65
FV3046634,614594146,34%932,30
Jagdpanther7917,035814045,00%1032,14
T25 AT71304,057114050,00%1883,58
AMX M4 mle. 5191729,058594055,00%1532,39
HWK 128988,958334057,50%1863,89
VK 30.01 (H)5628,645113958,97%1465,14
Type 586715,366753961,54%1462,22
Loyd Gun Carriage263,00893948,72%223,56
Carro d'assalto P.8871029,137533852,63%1447,99
SMV CC-6781447,768043850,00%1623,71
Indien-Panzer81322,088513860,53%1822,71
MT-256385,084463828,95%1042,41
GSR 3301 Setter7336,795423844,74%510,76
Emil I81379,658363754,05%1482,54
Ikv 65 Alt II6974,735053737,84%1679,88
T-34-2G FT71077,166973754,05%1432,62
P.43 bis6747,445963633,33%1410,47
VK 30.02 (D)7893,787083655,56%1386,99
Type 5781162,427543655,56%1179,65
T25/27772,785103655,56%1010,13
T71 CMCD7555,536473655,56%1101,10
BZ-5871239,778063551,43%1828,10
Staghound Mk. III6606,435633548,57%1027,31
FV217 Badger102020,597743450,00%1501,13
BT-7484,521403345,45%75,73
WZ-131G FT6738,945913360,61%1355,68
VK 28.016550,156043354,55%1770,03
Type 5 Chi-Ri7933,067593259,38%1499,72
Type 2597 Chi-Ha376,611173154,84%133,26
Marder II3108,351283145,16%114,33
Hummel6812,376113053,33%1339,99
Black Prince7919,838033053,33%1249,42
FSV Scheme A7822,736443046,67%1103,39
P.43 ter7800,726252934,48%1108,21
ARL 446749,766352955,17%1348,08
Lorraine 39L AM370,31942937,93%11,42
Panther II81160,386472931,03%1334,80
SU-100M171217,347482955,17%1747,07
Super Conqueror102346,798382955,17%2012,99
Cromwell B 6872,867232941,38%1660,57
IS-27983,686892839,29%1144,16
T56 GMC352,931192857,14%139,32
Tiger 131 6659,894002842,86%931,56
Vickers Medium Mk. I138,11952748,15%63,10
M4A3E8 Sherman6883,596612740,74%1610,10
CS-4471029,196712748,15%1374,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5300,073822751,85%651,83
AMX 404100,232112650,00%203,11
Bishop5547,923832646,15%1176,50
AMX 65 t8740,547122661,54%793,88
Type 4 Chi-To6591,245142552,00%1066,74
Type 95 Ji-Ro6912,525622552,00%1526,28
A-436789,406602552,00%1597,39
Strv 746803,966082454,17%1704,82
Type 97 Chi-Ha3110,751812450,00%215,37
11081346,717382441,67%1352,02
Vz. 44-171072,467582462,50%1477,24
Semovente M43 Bassotto61091,217212466,67%2027,93
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5521,503842462,50%1110,66
Type 3 Ju-Nu6833,506562450,00%1241,36
Ares 90101856,338282458,33%1370,21
Nergal 81812,299952458,33%2281,21
M661162,358252365,22%2090,39
Churchill VII6819,706892347,83%1429,48
M24 Chaffee5427,354002321,74%1294,95
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8933,616812356,52%999,14
BT-7 artillery 3178,702392347,83%557,85
Jagdpanzer IV61001,416102250,00%1848,49
Matilda4504,452582040,00%1212,88
P.435579,255282055,00%1563,75
S35 CA5587,803862050,00%1180,39
Achilles6647,955882060,00%1320,38
Pz.Kpfw. II227,741091942,11%16,17
FV1066 Senlac 8642,375961952,63%1232,21
60G FT5538,614261855,56%1124,31
T-15061059,507931866,67%2020,02
25TP KSUST II5385,534671764,71%969,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E362,881171729,41%1,24
VK 16.02 Leopard5584,295441752,94%1994,23
AT 25624,245521752,94%1603,21
40TP Habicha61112,137641650,00%2331,70
DS PZInż5473,563141625,00%792,37
Cruiser Mk. IV4320,503471656,25%973,43
ARL V3961088,008361675,00%2366,28
Strv m/425659,335101546,67%1960,35
T-463142,802551566,67%606,80
D2342,861581450,00%73,82
T1 Heavy5520,004961457,14%954,40
Renault FT 75 BS287,38841330,77%261,19
M4A1 Sherman5784,855901346,15%2274,51
B.U.G.I.6685,155791361,54%1154,77
SU-122A5443,463851338,46%828,66
T2 Light Tank 240,851171338,46%0,00
Durendal 102102,928011361,54%1403,99
Ikv 1035568,175081266,67%1559,80
M7 Priest397,251691258,33%234,71
Waffenträger auf E 100101651,256741250,00%967,42
VK 36.01 (H)6719,646261154,55%1257,72
Churchill I5917,366851154,55%2124,45
M36 Jackson61352,278371163,64%2584,48
AEC Armoured Car5589,555451163,64%1461,84
M-II-Y7963,367111145,45%1232,64
SDP wz 66 Grom 81878,457931136,36%1808,59
Panther71015,107501050,00%1649,72
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4156,101841050,00%233,69
14TP4363,203701040,00%1164,47
Mitsu 1085729,804731040,00%1106,24
Object 277101847,508211050,00%1484,72
SU-76G FT4386,67307944,44%720,85
Vickers Medium Mk. II218,3890875,00%261,00
T1 HMC263,88114875,00%358,36
Vickers Mk. E Type B250,7569825,00%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 54101855,25780862,50%1488,71
Light Mk. VIC 222,7597875,00%261,00
Stinger 102275,25820850,00%1365,24
Renault NC-3114,4343757,14%148,02
Grille5486,86478757,14%1111,96
Semovente M415547,14554785,71%1425,93
SDP 40 Zadymka5917,14714771,43%2564,86
M2 Light20,00111633,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I177,67119633,33%135,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4350,00400650,00%1050,16
Lago4488,20437540,00%1615,39
StuG III Ausf. G5828,40559580,00%2011,11
Vickers Medium Mk. III3197,40172540,00%608,19
Panzerjäger I2130,00162580,00%514,27
Pz.Kpfw. I2103,00315560,00%404,55
Turtle Mk. I 81682,40730520,00%1725,97
D128,7592425,00%0,00
60TP Lewandowskiego101525,50905475,00%1147,79
Vz. 55104732,671213333,33%4695,74
Pawlack Tank6654,338493100,00%1107,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2156,33234366,67%811,79
Renault FT114,50872100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor10,0084250,00%82,83
Type 97 Te-Ke 222,501920,00%0,00
MS-118,501152100,00%261,00
IS-6 8389,5017420,00%109,18
T-602173,5011720,00%555,81
T6 Medium4829,508292100,00%2122,82
StuG IV 5286,50205250,00%547,34
M41D 8577,0036720,00%655,82
Eclipse 91416,00771250,00%1187,16
Renault Otsu168,003141100,00%306,39
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)279,001291100,00%403,59
T-26263,002371100,00%318,81
E 50 Ausf. M101813,0024510,00%1337,17
AMX 50 Foch B10378,0026410,00%0,00
M-V-Y101502,0052510,00%712,81
MTLS-1G14 3134,004041100,00%518,18

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-06-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-05-16
Left: 2025-05-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-07
Left: 2025-05-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-07
Left: 2024-12-24