Jeronimo2106

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-10-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2801803457
Ø Tier7,150,008,068,04
Victories1312846,86%00,00%1338,24%2340,35%
Defeats1449551,73%00,00%2058,82%3357,89%
Draws3951,41%00,00%12,94%11,75%
Battles survived634522,65%00,00%411,76%1017,54%
Tanks destroyed180020,6400,00200,59350,61
Destruction ratio0,830,000,670,74
Tanks spotted149310,5300,00270,79560,98
Damage dealt720,460,00568,24695,26
Capture points358521,2800,00531,56530,93
Defense points62990,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience514,360,00590,09618,61
WN7715,950,00464,09573,71
WN8754,520,00400,08519,91
Total
Battles28018
Ø Tier7,15
Victories1312846,86%
Defeats1449551,73%
Draws3951,41%
Battles survived634522,65%
Tanks destroyed180020,64
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted149310,53
Damage dealt720,46
Capture points358521,28
Defense points62990,22
Experience514,36
WN7715,95
WN8754,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles34
Ø Tier8,06
Victories1338,24%
Defeats2058,82%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived411,76%
Tanks destroyed200,59
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted270,79
Damage dealt568,24
Capture points531,56
Defense points00,00
Experience590,09
WN7464,09
WN8400,08
Past 30 days
Battles57
Ø Tier8,04
Victories2340,35%
Defeats3357,89%
Draws11,75%
Battles survived1017,54%
Tanks destroyed350,61
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted560,98
Damage dealt695,26
Capture points530,93
Defense points00,00
Experience618,61
WN7573,71
WN8519,91
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt748,000,000,000,00
Capture points63,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience278,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt748,00
Capture points63,00
Defense points00,00
Experience278,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt662,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points237,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience470,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt662,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points237,67
Experience470,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt395,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience121,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt395,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience121,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories2234,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4165,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1828,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt912,970,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2103,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience434,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories2234,92%
Defeats4165,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1828,57%
Tanks destroyed280,44
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted360,57
Damage dealt912,97
Capture points00,00
Defense points2103,33
Experience434,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles228001
Victories8436,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14362,72%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Draws10,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6428,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1380,6100,0000,0011,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,001,00
Tanks spotted1520,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.051,650,000,00928,00
Capture points3741,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6442,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience489,310,000,00185,00
Total
Battles228
Victories8436,84%
Defeats14362,72%
Draws10,44%
Battles survived6428,07%
Tanks destroyed1380,61
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1520,67
Damage dealt1.051,65
Capture points3741,64
Defense points6442,82
Experience489,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt928,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience185,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories211,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1688,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt971,280,000,000,00
Capture points221,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points422,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience124,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories211,11%
Defeats1688,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived527,78%
Tanks destroyed50,28
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted150,83
Damage dealt971,28
Capture points221,22
Defense points422,33
Experience124,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (242)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Churchill III 5536,73624348948,18%1010,73
T-1091238,48602283247,42%1052,87
Matilda IV 5449,65469253551,16%1087,23
T54E191015,2846256642,76%694,83
Tiger II81000,9958454947,18%1025,69
IS-7101354,9260649149,08%935,20
T3091107,7249248844,47%751,75
T110E4101068,4946548643,42%514,12
IS-38977,2857446547,31%965,14
M41 Walker Bulldog8225,2036746044,78%167,54
IS7822,6957243945,79%991,36
Progetto C50 mod. 669897,0948736543,01%557,17
M18 Hellcat6597,9549232147,35%954,91
AMX 50 12091006,8248831847,48%735,71
E 7591120,5056429852,68%910,30
TNH 105/10008600,5342229039,66%415,20
T71 DA7292,8148328743,90%348,13
AMX 50 1008996,8754727544,00%899,53
KV-856606,3749927352,01%945,63
StuG IV 5276,7024727347,62%506,29
50TP Tyszkiewicza9788,7251323842,86%443,88
Emil I8656,2145823543,40%463,05
T28 Prototype81063,7657922347,09%1050,87
Tiger I7954,6757920947,37%1132,31
SU-855376,8737220654,37%789,97
Progetto CC55 mod. 548741,7150120446,57%591,47
T698863,1857820443,63%871,90
G.W. Tiger (P)8605,0950219247,40%513,40
Škoda T 256426,6337418945,50%620,11
AT 158628,5443418742,25%407,04
Emil II9846,9849017740,11%479,32
Caernarvon8643,6448417741,24%464,17
T-1506688,3749217545,71%1040,54
IS-2-II8636,0254717346,24%500,39
IS-3-II9713,5657416944,38%404,03
Conqueror9908,5256816243,83%572,52
T25/27733,9452815745,22%872,65
Leo7407,4440915246,71%412,71
BZ-587596,1948815250,00%565,61
M-VI-Y9866,6461015245,39%615,45
VK 100.01 (P)8680,8950614846,62%541,39
53TP Markowskiego8691,4454314248,59%579,36
Ikv 65 Alt II6313,6221714236,62%261,88
M-III-Y8553,1350414148,94%416,49
SMV CC-678606,2452913948,92%468,26
Prototipo Standard B9896,7357713346,62%596,73
ARL 446543,3440013241,67%719,03
T-34-856429,4841612844,53%613,14
AMX M4 mle. 457834,8961912653,97%1001,45
Vz. 44-17559,9048612442,74%457,81
FV229 Contender91057,9966012347,15%718,00
Type 578748,0453211638,79%499,87
Leopard Prototyp A9890,8554811433,33%488,13
FV4025 Contriver111200,4363611437,72%471,64
Škoda T 5091036,8058711240,18%651,83
Ikv 90 Typ B7479,3138111153,15%538,59
T-437595,2345111147,75%769,87
Tortoise9918,2763111054,55%604,44
M127507,4051210749,53%485,25
E 509919,8156110739,25%570,76
KV-1SA 5413,2142810755,14%739,51
Black Prince7613,8649810541,90%586,39
Carro d'assalto P.887584,0550310443,27%538,58
Panther II8526,6948710443,27%418,83
Object 4309875,8763010343,69%565,44
Kranvagn101136,0256210238,24%556,56
40TP Habicha6432,2835110248,04%629,67
45TP Habicha7735,5153410042,00%731,12
T376256,633409852,04%535,42
59-166116,033759648,96%136,67
TNH T Vz. 519841,225219434,04%414,91
VK 36.01 (H)6653,745349347,31%1002,89
Churchill VII6509,254559250,00%743,25
T-345253,542829044,44%463,21
FV227 Conceiver8684,175689050,00%591,74
T-448575,275198943,82%496,77
Strv m/425202,352058846,59%325,87
VK 30.01 (H)5464,554338846,59%954,34
T110E5101224,547068348,19%745,27
SU-1006605,795028050,00%1022,15
UDES 038452,434088048,75%306,49
ST-II101408,506597646,05%885,85
WZ-1317262,814087443,24%281,16
BDR G1 B5356,043157343,84%509,54
M10391087,477447358,90%953,23
VK 30.02 (M)6538,014577352,05%881,90
FV230 Canopener101246,447727354,79%746,87
BZ-1668497,644017248,61%357,62
AT 86568,134947047,14%841,70
Panther7433,064126844,12%432,12
KV-15460,494336841,18%855,88
Pz.Kpfw. 5581063,996666838,24%689,87
Type 586429,644616743,28%602,62
Type 4 Ju-To7702,855996752,24%734,99
T-50597,782426743,28%85,46
AT 77586,585106646,97%541,12
Tiger (P)7649,385446646,97%642,78
Semovente M415305,982236543,08%406,27
Lorraine 155 mle. 507434,264096543,08%309,32
P.44 Pantera8561,174896440,63%418,52
T-463114,172046456,25%378,08
Ikv 1035348,842956360,32%824,06
Leopard 110960,596116347,62%541,54
TVP VTU Koncept8780,116056250,00%903,97
T675332,693626253,23%644,27
T216181,263576139,34%201,97
Type T-345365,463845937,29%767,71
ARMT 5404,864215947,46%725,48
SMV CC-567657,885795856,90%831,45
FV224 Chopper7608,935205745,61%487,54
P.43 bis6481,594535648,21%682,90
M-II-Y7937,026845653,57%1155,88
Chi-To SP7699,185135547,27%593,68
Churchill I5563,314495451,85%1085,21
Semovente M43 Bassotto6302,083365341,51%217,23
Škoda T 177427,515305358,49%769,82
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6152,912905335,85%105,98
Rinoceronte101107,024935240,38%553,26
Type 3 Ju-Nu6512,924125141,18%474,83
Churchill Crocodile 6722,985925150,98%915,56
KV-37552,503345038,00%418,20
Strv 746467,634364852,08%708,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5276,113634753,19%484,80
Konštrukta T-34/1007617,074364647,83%754,94
Indien-Panzer8779,336314553,33%855,89
Škoda T 245288,913484447,73%641,36
SDP 44 Burza6531,804784463,64%900,80
VK 30.01 (P)6434,164044450,00%583,19
SDP 57 Gowika7664,565273953,85%756,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6472,874523946,15%636,66
P.435223,923213857,89%476,50
Sav m/434154,061873644,44%193,61
Type 95 Ji-Ro6453,283453636,11%448,62
VK 30.02 (D)7706,546373545,71%904,50
M75202,343403545,71%535,44
SDP 58 Kilana8713,065443551,43%580,41
AT 25278,492563542,86%411,00
G.W. Panther7391,894183545,71%270,08
T-26269,551003339,39%85,03
SU-122A5142,481743327,27%38,39
60TP Lewandowskiego101841,878103164,52%1319,53
Super Hellcat 7266,873023036,67%84,75
T328990,216912948,28%914,42
T297851,686712857,14%994,21
Object 430U10825,076992850,00%474,03
T-115 5586,645652835,71%706,82
M66638,335012744,44%737,53
M5 Stuart4137,072522770,37%380,22
AE Phase I 91177,264992740,74%841,03
SDP 40 Zadymka5386,423262441,67%605,29
P.43 ter7433,174992343,48%409,42
KR-1111493,047522343,48%707,15
ST vz. 394216,552892250,00%556,61
SU-1527556,684192236,36%485,45
Progetto M40 mod. 6510655,455112236,36%189,12
Ho-Ri 28837,055782245,45%750,86
B14192,432932152,38%379,55
T207619,604772025,00%655,42
AMX 13 F3 AM6405,744541947,37%416,37
M40/M438608,845671957,89%565,89
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29882,005921844,44%515,48
Ares 758373,895521855,56%306,57
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6216,353971770,59%476,52
Lago4262,752661656,25%767,12
Dicker Max 6315,562641643,75%299,86
TVP T 50/5110867,336511560,00%609,64
Type 6891085,676801546,67%686,41
Versuchspanzer 579522,074441421,43%108,44
Type 5 Chi-Ri7654,774961338,46%707,72
P26/404301,852941361,54%750,51
Vz. 64 Blesk8301,235121361,54%417,44
Bishop5203,081891338,46%161,58
Mäuschen91077,925671338,46%678,84
Pawlack Tank6496,625501369,23%739,34
D23187,172641266,67%710,36
MS-1130,58511225,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7608,675821241,67%557,04
Type 4 Chi-To6358,274041145,45%460,11
M5A1 Stuart4109,823031136,36%97,82
G.W. Tiger9879,456541145,45%653,29
Durchbruchswagen 24199,913131163,64%526,50
Strv 81 8528,00333119,09%365,56
Miel 8328,274391154,55%215,70
T803111115,556811145,45%504,20
Ikv 723113,803231090,00%327,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10729,205701040,00%304,62
T-50-2 6341,103231040,00%673,53
Heavy Tank No. VI 6443,302661020,00%427,40
Cromwell B 6297,001561010,00%226,00
M3 Stuart3131,00224837,50%267,77
Matilda4353,00347837,50%751,60
Type 91 Heavy332,75100837,50%0,00
IS-6 8793,50417850,00%724,26
O-I Experimental5564,2934370,00%863,66
M446220,14402771,43%333,61
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5137,86183728,57%142,08
Wespe336,83142650,00%126,11
FV4005 Stage II10726,83513633,33%228,95
Renault R352112,83172650,00%338,55
FV217 Badger10977,83655650,00%505,39
GSOR the TANK 9453,50586666,67%378,48
TS-54 8604,50557650,00%486,37
M15/423141,00273560,00%332,85
Pvlvv fm/42244,40125520,00%0,00
SU-182205,20174560,00%1273,73
Gabler’s Destroyer 5192,20246520,00%266,60
Object 283 9491,40400540,00%204,74
Chrysler MTC 2TC 8575,20745580,00%511,37
T78 6328,80468560,00%391,42
Fantôme 91285,60655540,00%1060,97
Strv m/40L387,00149425,00%32,74
M8A14581,006244100,00%1631,16
Patton the Tank 9730,50444450,00%561,85
Ram II 5134,7518740,00%43,67
Primo Victoria 8518,00526450,00%461,01
BT-7 artillery 3118,50128425,00%165,87
Kolohousenka112,671193100,00%261,00
Strv fm/21122,00141333,33%0,00
Renault NC-311132,33161366,67%755,50
M-V-Y10615,33478333,33%147,77
Windhund 8636,00413333,33%350,22
Valentine II 4319,67483333,33%906,16
T28 Concept 7107,00311333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2145,00413366,67%739,72
Type 97 Te-Ke 2117,50121250,00%401,69
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505394,50342250,00%686,20
Waffenträger auf E 10010536,0021420,00%39,78
L-60 280,0010120,00%158,80
Chi-Go 71202,0010222100,00%1660,64
Strv m/38214,003710,00%0,00
T1 Cunningham162,009910,00%107,22
4TP1480,003561100,00%2705,67
Leichttraktor10,001310,00%0,00
T3 HMC237,006610,00%0,00
FCM 3620,001001100,00%261,00
IS-2M 7411,0024010,00%179,08
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 80,0011510,00%0,00
T-45 20,001810,00%0,00
Löwe 8338,0043010,00%67,09
LTP 3152,0011210,00%426,86
AMX ELC 901 6146,005131100,00%346,92
M10 RBFM 5422,0032910,00%583,42

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-10-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-19
Left: 2025-10-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-17
Left: 2025-03-18
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-12-14
Left: 2025-03-16
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-12-14
Left: 2024-12-24