Jacenty

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6805312101269
Ø Tier8,6410,1710,129,94
Victories3476751,09%541,67%4847,52%13048,33%
Defeats3222847,36%758,33%5251,49%13650,56%
Draws10581,55%00,00%10,99%31,12%
Battles survived2598738,19%433,33%2928,71%8631,97%
Tanks destroyed752641,1170,58620,611970,73
Destruction ratio1,790,880,861,08
Tanks spotted408380,60100,83700,692010,75
Damage dealt1.677,791.416,081.635,231.608,47
Capture points620120,91484,00480,481630,61
Defense points491070,7200,0000,001120,42
Experience740,85738,50773,36776,63
WN71285,60628,91771,28897,30
WN81749,72878,781092,151331,22
Total
Battles68053
Ø Tier8,64
Victories3476751,09%
Defeats3222847,36%
Draws10581,55%
Battles survived2598738,19%
Tanks destroyed752641,11
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted408380,60
Damage dealt1.677,79
Capture points620120,91
Defense points491070,72
Experience740,85
WN71285,60
WN81749,72
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier10,17
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed70,58
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted100,83
Damage dealt1.416,08
Capture points484,00
Defense points00,00
Experience738,50
WN7628,91
WN8878,78
Past 7 days
Battles101
Ø Tier10,12
Victories4847,52%
Defeats5251,49%
Draws10,99%
Battles survived2928,71%
Tanks destroyed620,61
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted700,69
Damage dealt1.635,23
Capture points480,48
Defense points00,00
Experience773,36
WN7771,28
WN81092,15
Past 30 days
Battles269
Ø Tier9,94
Victories13048,33%
Defeats13650,56%
Draws31,12%
Battles survived8631,97%
Tanks destroyed1970,73
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted2010,75
Damage dealt1.608,47
Capture points1630,61
Defense points1120,42
Experience776,63
WN7897,30
WN81331,22
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1567000
Victories82352,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats70244,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws422,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60338,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11410,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7850,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.855,880,000,000,00
Capture points17681,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points18311,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience816,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles1567
Victories82352,52%
Defeats70244,80%
Draws422,68%
Battles survived60338,48%
Tanks destroyed11410,73
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted7850,50
Damage dealt1.855,88
Capture points17681,13
Defense points18311,17
Experience816,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles449000
Victories24554,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19042,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws143,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17538,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3070,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3660,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.049,450,000,000,00
Capture points6881,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5281,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience716,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles449
Victories24554,57%
Defeats19042,32%
Draws143,12%
Battles survived17538,98%
Tanks destroyed3070,68
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted3660,82
Damage dealt1.049,45
Capture points6881,53
Defense points5281,18
Experience716,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt187,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience82,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt187,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience82,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories2040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3060,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1836,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt879,300,000,000,00
Capture points631,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points791,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience458,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories2040,00%
Defeats3060,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1836,00%
Tanks destroyed350,70
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted220,44
Damage dealt879,30
Capture points631,26
Defense points791,58
Experience458,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles674000
Victories37455,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29343,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29844,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4950,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4010,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.195,210,000,000,00
Capture points11621,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points10741,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience697,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles674
Victories37455,49%
Defeats29343,47%
Draws71,04%
Battles survived29844,21%
Tanks destroyed4950,73
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted4010,59
Damage dealt1.195,21
Capture points11621,72
Defense points10741,59
Experience697,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8684000
Victories457852,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats398145,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1251,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived329537,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed63160,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted64070,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.072,380,000,000,00
Capture points126711,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points128961,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience628,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles8684
Victories457852,72%
Defeats398145,84%
Draws1251,44%
Battles survived329537,94%
Tanks destroyed63160,73
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted64070,74
Damage dealt1.072,38
Capture points126711,46
Defense points128961,49
Experience628,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6116000
Victories309250,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats295548,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws691,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225536,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed47630,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30220,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.913,150,000,000,00
Capture points50080,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points65461,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience746,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles6116
Victories309250,56%
Defeats295548,32%
Draws691,13%
Battles survived225536,87%
Tanks destroyed47630,78
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted30220,49
Damage dealt1.913,15
Capture points50080,82
Defense points65461,07
Experience746,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (364)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81954,49965612354,17%2649,44
Grille 15102512,30756319552,96%2131,53
TVP T 50/51102295,88775177849,83%2092,65
Object 907 102243,87849158752,11%1857,64
Manticore101584,37759149949,57%1899,01
Löwe 81603,62941129056,51%2086,88
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81770,91916127653,84%2256,76
Super Conqueror102242,78814117751,15%1777,59
Leopard 1102187,38729105848,11%1790,70
Conqueror Gun Carriage101488,8362099545,73%1190,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102275,2978198950,56%2043,88
Object 261101315,9967590549,50%1029,78
M48A5 Patton102047,7777888751,41%1624,27
SU-130PM 81755,7881287648,52%1787,97
T110E3102138,6475279853,63%1535,09
T-5491571,4182473553,88%1800,28
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102179,8676567250,30%1863,10
121B 102139,7277364749,61%1745,46
E 50 Ausf. M102002,7474861248,86%1733,75
T-62A101836,2073561148,61%1612,33
Matilda4489,6047359754,44%1648,16
E 25 71187,6875357553,22%1817,63
Object 268 Version 4102598,0783153953,25%2227,90
Jagdpanther II81687,0178751854,44%2083,38
FV4005 Stage II102029,2671651850,77%1658,37
K-91102115,8479951150,49%1726,56
STB-1102036,4777450251,99%1757,30
Jagdtiger91857,0971750147,31%1593,79
T2971319,8681748556,08%1902,93
Progetto M40 mod. 65102155,4374748347,41%1773,80
KV-856775,1452847448,95%1317,05
T-100 LT101257,2568745549,45%1580,57
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91699,6079444452,70%1737,17
KV-15525,2242744451,35%1102,33
T-1091795,3979243450,00%1804,73
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102278,0985243451,61%1603,36
T110E4102217,6974143051,16%1719,45
StuG III Ausf. G5553,0740041353,03%1365,94
Object 430 Version II91783,1083939553,67%1907,88
T110E5102064,0180939151,15%1615,00
IS-7102026,4479338150,66%1636,57
KV-481370,0276937154,99%1782,01
T95E6 102089,6074836648,09%1566,18
Object 430U102233,5182135052,57%1848,10
M66807,3455733651,19%1296,87
T54E191808,1581833154,68%1862,83
AMX 13 909946,5072731350,16%1485,90
AMX 30 B101837,9168131143,41%1555,04
AMX 50 B102201,3673530346,20%1629,90
T28 Prototype81516,3773230150,83%1793,78
Strv 103B102207,7971929648,99%1555,18
T3091756,8974029550,85%1573,69
Tiger (P)71076,3266029547,46%1461,48
E 5091610,9775728548,77%1489,80
Jagdpanther71105,8065128447,89%1586,38
IS-381473,4177728252,48%1779,00
Object 70491897,5575228252,84%1607,00
Churchill I5607,7252027757,04%1421,68
Centurion Action X102007,1074027549,82%1656,74
Vz. 55102246,0482127149,82%1657,13
Object 140102017,7176927150,92%1688,62
ST-I91625,7175226849,25%1448,56
VK 72.01 (K) 102385,3286726757,30%1704,13
T-1506765,9756725754,47%1370,66
CS-63102140,2779825653,52%1734,06
M18 Hellcat6928,1867025154,98%1921,17
Tiger I71270,2074725054,00%1805,63
T92 HMC101260,3660824850,81%996,27
T4991084,3275024553,47%1718,69
Leopard Prototyp A91618,0072824149,79%1494,39
Ferdinand81524,7672623850,42%1675,96
Jagdpanzer E 100101957,4264923245,26%1378,63
SU-10181296,6671823151,95%1561,70
AMX Chasseur de chars 81215,2277923053,04%1752,49
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91678,0469622549,78%1450,47
AMX 50 Foch91575,6973222452,68%1389,18
Type 6191705,9775722148,87%1707,35
Object 277102170,7682421749,31%1900,56
WZ-111 model 1-491904,8586721655,56%2023,38
T34 81355,2072821248,11%1559,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81281,1267321249,06%1507,54
M10391649,4277321053,33%1624,83
T57 Heavy102387,4276720849,04%1869,96
M4A1 Sherman5423,7839720555,61%1107,52
Centurion Mk. 7/191798,2782920554,15%1953,03
T-505115,3423020346,31%183,98
STA-181219,4368719945,23%1557,33
Concept No. 5102296,7277219950,75%1673,23
Conqueror91789,0978719651,02%1765,73
VK 36.01 (H)6638,8646619246,35%1040,64
E 7592010,1486819153,40%1976,16
T9591792,3974918850,00%1500,97
FV217 Badger102411,8683618556,22%1851,80
AMX AC mle. 4881357,5267918448,37%1554,33
Churchill III 5308,0135018248,35%463,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91620,1176518053,33%1722,28
T-345484,6846617949,72%1447,28
T 55A 91834,6981217944,69%1731,99
T-54 ltwt.91201,2275217850,56%2083,28
Tiger II81517,8776417545,71%1847,14
AMX 50 12091610,8475017454,02%1616,38
Type 71102023,7578117446,55%1465,87
FV4202 81351,5785817353,76%1975,55
WZ-13281146,9978216955,03%2158,01
SU-122-5491414,2169016952,66%1310,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4101,2716816848,81%80,95
Strv 103-091943,3676316846,43%1781,91
ISU-15281466,0567116747,90%1460,67
AMX 30 1er prototype91676,7478216752,69%1608,16
Black Prince7987,8770616652,41%1340,96
IS7951,8060416349,08%1210,10
ISU-152K 81604,9173916346,63%1709,04
Object 260 101925,0472616338,65%1228,98
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81576,5474815951,57%1785,82
AMX 50 10081361,2970715843,04%1459,35
AMX 13 105101581,4973215851,90%1933,67
Škoda T 5092022,5588315759,24%2126,14
Object 430102031,1278815653,21%1781,53
UDES 15/16101854,0375615549,03%1389,59
FV4004 Conway91888,7980915560,65%1884,82
T2881334,3366415444,81%1397,88
T14 5338,5233115150,99%547,76
Object 263102162,7272715149,01%1544,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5269,4122615143,05%478,57
TVP VTU Koncept81292,2775314854,73%1920,11
Ho-Ri 3102059,6671914850,00%1349,03
E 100102308,7182714453,47%1923,35
Indien-Panzer81186,0670214246,48%1589,87
DBV-152 102071,5265514145,39%1275,38
Caernarvon81233,1171414049,29%1388,37
FV215b 101821,2273113949,64%1478,90
M10 Wolverine5662,1956913958,27%1725,94
M26 Pershing81093,6474613757,66%1506,65
Centurion Mk. I81305,4274413750,36%1885,35
T1 Heavy5399,0725113641,91%588,53
T-448945,9667613350,38%1325,87
SU-15271048,2961212946,51%1527,38
BZ-75101939,7078012846,88%1387,62
Ram II 5312,7328612654,76%693,29
Object 41681325,6278412553,60%1726,27
SU-1006931,1565112353,66%1872,37
Object 780 102210,7284412353,66%1782,74
T25/27897,2459812251,64%1308,43
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5305,1929412046,67%689,15
M46 Patton91581,8073312044,17%1459,69
WZ-132-1101422,2672111946,22%1517,30
VK 30.01 (P)6583,8246511949,58%856,67
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6452,4540511757,26%846,17
AMX M4 mle. 54102049,6181211546,96%1484,51
T3281248,6871711348,67%1428,12
WZ-111 model 5A102025,0474711344,25%1500,10
VK 30.01 (H)5531,4446411048,18%1237,46
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81223,9574111050,91%1410,94
Ares 90102054,2076410944,04%1571,14
XM69 Hacker112386,2286610951,38%1641,33
WZ-12091599,0076210847,22%1666,26
Ares 90 C111883,6680710646,23%1187,28
Panhard EBR 909788,6067710455,77%1113,72
SU-100M17991,4262710243,14%1326,75
AMX 13 757609,0357210137,62%1099,06
Jagdpanzer IV6515,1635510047,00%849,51
ARL 446765,205749953,54%1409,28
WZ-113G FT101896,906939944,44%1104,57
Object 268101901,427009956,57%1383,46
Executor112159,008199949,49%1429,37
T-34-856757,165519853,06%1646,35
Panther II81099,206669851,02%1363,66
FV380591142,696429842,86%1025,40
Pz.Kpfw. VII102316,888979858,16%1994,39
Churchill VII6512,204209752,58%814,73
50TP Tyszkiewicza92058,728799554,74%2142,08
IS-4101901,567419548,42%1552,07
M41 Walker Bulldog8885,847479550,53%1744,67
Panther7824,135799344,09%1199,43
60TP Lewandowskiego102068,117989350,54%1486,81
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4153,861599256,52%291,68
G.W. Panther7638,054599246,74%612,98
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5256,222189247,83%467,45
UDES 1691921,368539152,75%1953,53
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101786,627729045,56%1990,24
Ares 8591613,867429044,44%1474,07
Charioteer81498,677498953,93%1702,51
Hummel6400,334228854,55%515,74
M3 Lee4176,531668743,68%420,36
T207902,586528645,35%1285,42
M-V-Y102180,378098447,62%1691,20
T-437807,426088342,17%1202,74
AMX 50 Foch B102061,856558242,68%1443,32
SU-855535,224128148,15%1170,21
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81803,107707946,84%1691,31
T803111923,769607860,26%1315,27
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102045,196987742,86%1318,28
Object 70591810,868507753,25%1706,97
Sturmpanzer II4193,631657648,68%483,83
Covenanter5111,161727646,05%147,55
Object 705A102097,808227659,21%1661,34
FV230 Canopener102016,578477651,32%1408,59
T25 AT71125,326757550,67%1679,85
AMX AC mle. 467851,095747553,33%1205,37
Kampfpanzer 67101490,077397545,33%957,83
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291515,308137356,16%1430,44
Type 64 6552,965887250,00%1512,01
AE Phase I 92094,769887161,97%2168,04
Sturer Emil71132,566337047,14%1554,93
Prototipo Standard B92388,919036752,24%2601,43
WZ-1317731,916726743,28%1330,92
ARL V396638,104746747,76%1061,61
AMX M4 mle. 457842,365716646,97%1025,12
GSOR 1008 81455,187376651,52%1416,80
AMX 12 t6458,175316344,44%1074,69
T404322,242496256,45%825,78
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101780,947636251,61%1257,07
121101934,697836155,74%1727,48
KV-37897,236336157,38%1143,16
XM551 Sheridan101348,516445944,07%1452,57
G.W. E 100101074,595965853,45%827,30
Tortoise92163,307615738,60%1728,16
VK 30.02 (D)7760,966595554,55%1166,25
Maus101636,276955543,64%1044,85
FV2078662,226155560,00%763,71
UDES 14 Alt 581627,548885464,81%2217,50
T-463106,251475244,23%224,68
Object 703 Version II 81323,339175263,46%1601,54
Emil II91889,248055147,06%1754,57
LT-432 8754,046825046,00%1266,81
Kranvagn102085,397044940,82%1547,30
Grille5328,433424951,02%552,72
M36 Jackson6752,915544755,32%1470,98
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4129,191794748,94%264,88
Waffenträger auf E 100101908,326574748,94%1204,53
BDR G1 B5852,836144647,83%1916,66
M40/M438928,855944645,65%907,18
SDP 58 Kilana81129,606484551,11%1158,21
Panhard EBR 10510928,566934348,84%1032,99
A-20574,571814257,14%175,08
Versuchspanzer 5791701,858344148,78%1360,32
P.44 Pantera81670,238134047,50%2287,15
53TP Markowskiego81565,878463953,85%1889,21
T-28496,971273844,74%65,01
T376653,166463850,00%1961,26
IS-M81598,189153860,53%2139,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E356,461293748,65%87,26
FV3046441,054253759,46%736,24
T1 HMC2150,831193638,89%706,28
113101862,257783655,56%1557,81
Cruiser Mk. III367,36943633,33%43,61
STK-2112099,289063658,33%1233,22
M3 Stuart367,061153537,14%0,61
BT-7480,291133537,14%0,88
Type 5 Chi-Ri7719,386103455,88%1098,52
Marder II3117,321613447,06%158,99
Škoda T 256863,556633339,39%1713,96
LPT-67 Šelma9976,486293339,39%1125,21
KV-137365,554033339,39%299,86
BZ-6891629,527383345,45%1245,55
VK 30.01 (D)6861,427073357,58%1949,98
T-50-2 6718,066883366,67%2562,75
T26E4 SuperPershing 81124,917973253,13%1399,10
Cromwell6693,065973154,84%1391,81
Emil I81944,8410233180,65%2737,78
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559971,585543145,16%827,45
SU-76M4195,831893046,67%362,53
Nashorn6959,106293053,33%1664,58
VK 30.02 (M)6847,906833063,33%1909,68
G.W. Tiger91209,216602941,38%1042,89
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101124,865392934,48%735,73
T1 Cunningham1104,752122842,86%462,53
M2 Medium Tank396,811302729,63%94,09
M53/M559727,635952748,15%506,58
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102087,116652729,63%1364,06
UDES 038970,386152646,15%825,08
T3 HMC2129,811532646,15%382,35
S35 CA5701,426292665,38%2043,80
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8736,586282646,15%1232,52
M2 Light239,92792536,00%0,35
Ho-Ri 191685,128172560,00%1385,96
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101562,566812552,00%1046,03
Pz.Sfl. IVc5591,765022548,00%1319,91
M-VI-Y91619,727272536,00%1269,05
M5 Stuart466,501372441,67%19,19
11081200,306342334,78%1141,28
Sturmpanzer I Bison3161,361342250,00%458,11
Pz.Kpfw. II278,241162128,57%66,87
Leichttraktor1152,901912142,86%582,84
45TP Habicha7777,956722065,00%1010,01
WZ-111-1G FT81413,956842050,00%1435,33
Crusader6218,322911936,84%383,65
Panzerjäger I263,68871936,84%0,29
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91451,746811952,63%1140,19
AMX ELC bis5254,894181947,37%677,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3121,831961866,67%418,13
T26E5 81193,508601861,11%1421,50
Cruiser Mk. IV463,121431747,06%64,20
WZ-111G FT91494,827191752,94%1210,53
T56 GMC3112,941281643,75%155,35
Ho-Ri 281373,808261573,33%1757,90
Type 5781020,275851533,33%761,28
Grant4264,933141435,71%604,22
WZ-132A91398,868481450,00%2290,66
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791267,317511346,15%943,32
T-34-85M 61452,6910941384,62%3319,76
Cromwell B 6944,258121266,67%1910,88
Vickers Medium Mk. I135,55821163,64%195,49
MS-1136,55781145,45%38,59
Vz. 71 Tesák101308,186851145,45%1282,72
Renault UE 573183,822311136,36%360,04
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)288,00931020,00%189,93
T-26267,00971050,00%152,04
IS-6 B 81296,807931050,00%1321,50
Vickers Medium Mk. II270,7879922,22%81,98
AT-12175,78256977,78%772,49
M127757,89583955,56%893,01
Sherman III5412,56472966,67%1111,80
BT-2257,88145875,00%271,09
D1249,6388825,00%0,00
Rinoceronte102378,13994875,00%1959,54
T2 Medium Tank294,00146825,00%249,40
FV215b (183) 101833,88579837,50%1097,07
Spähpanzer SP I C7518,50593875,00%889,94
Marder 38T4221,57344757,14%471,23
Škoda T 27 81592,43753742,86%2072,53
Type 6891237,33623633,33%836,02
Kunze Panzer 92750,67830633,33%2566,84
Dicker Max 6438,83449666,67%733,15
KR-1112061,171160683,33%1404,39
Lorraine 50 t 91737,60737540,00%1507,01
Cobra 91635,60750540,00%1297,74
A-436491,00462450,00%828,28
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91550,75714450,00%1337,58
Caliban 81022,50655450,00%958,82
M56 Scorpion 71361,25605425,00%1662,72
ELC EVEN 90 81009,50959475,00%2217,94
112 81000,75743450,00%887,36
P.43 ter71224,33814366,67%2141,06
Type 586396,67550366,67%753,95
Renault FT AC2258,334733100,00%1201,31
MKA 2295,67450333,33%1112,60
Lion 102165,33778366,67%1714,04
T1E6 241,00124366,67%244,52
Renault FT170,00182250,00%231,02
Renault NC-31113,503020,00%0,00
NC 70 Błyskawica101132,5047020,00%526,34
Vz. 60S Dravec 101542,50559250,00%738,84
K-91-PT 91057,50641250,00%775,97
Patton the Tank 90,0024620,00%0,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5343,00330250,00%744,95
LTP 3291,504002100,00%1409,63
116-F3 102101,0011822100,00%1626,54
Char Futur 4 93065,5078720,00%3537,26
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 212,002010,00%0,00
40TP Habicha6318,006381100,00%561,66
59-166259,005751100,00%643,84
Cruiser Mk. I1127,006910,00%383,36
Chieftain/T95 81428,0010491100,00%1649,75
TS-60 93256,0014281100,00%4403,98
XM57 8355,007731100,00%267,70
T-29 3266,0023910,00%742,45
T-45 2432,006771100,00%2035,76
MTLS-1G14 3124,003751100,00%457,89
Tetrarch 2126,0018510,00%393,67
IS-5 (Object 730) 8551,0010191100,00%582,42
TT-130M 9515,0045310,00%149,06
M10 RBFM 5247,0013110,00%181,36
Fantôme 91409,007581100,00%1178,99

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-04-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-04
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-02-05
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-07
Left: 2020-01-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-14
Left: 2016-11-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-16
Left: 2016-06-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-29
Left: 2021-01-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-01-26
Left: 2023-04-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-11-07
Left: 2020-01-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-01-17
Left: 2020-02-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-10
Left: 2020-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-01
Left: 2015-09-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-03-16
Left: 2015-07-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-12-21
Left: 2015-03-11