JD6100

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1910101718
Ø Tier8,300,009,829,83
Victories911747,73%00,00%1058,82%1161,11%
Defeats972250,90%00,00%741,18%738,89%
Draws2621,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived440123,04%00,00%741,18%844,44%
Tanks destroyed115430,6000,00100,59120,67
Destruction ratio0,790,001,001,20
Tanks spotted193141,0100,00140,82150,83
Damage dealt1.102,350,001.904,711.853,50
Capture points165760,8700,00100,59100,56
Defense points39240,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience622,500,00725,47720,28
WN7834,550,001032,461077,37
WN81025,680,001496,212626,69
Total
Battles19101
Ø Tier8,30
Victories911747,73%
Defeats972250,90%
Draws2621,37%
Battles survived440123,04%
Tanks destroyed115430,60
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted193141,01
Damage dealt1.102,35
Capture points165760,87
Defense points39240,21
Experience622,50
WN7834,55
WN81025,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles17
Ø Tier9,82
Victories1058,82%
Defeats741,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived741,18%
Tanks destroyed100,59
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted140,82
Damage dealt1.904,71
Capture points100,59
Defense points00,00
Experience725,47
WN71032,46
WN81496,21
Past 30 days
Battles18
Ø Tier9,83
Victories1161,11%
Defeats738,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived844,44%
Tanks destroyed120,67
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted150,83
Damage dealt1.853,50
Capture points100,56
Defense points00,00
Experience720,28
WN71077,37
WN82626,69
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles233000
Victories9339,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13758,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7130,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1300,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1280,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.537,400,000,000,00
Capture points2090,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1490,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience620,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles233
Victories9339,91%
Defeats13758,80%
Draws31,29%
Battles survived7130,47%
Tanks destroyed1300,56
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted1280,55
Damage dealt1.537,40
Capture points2090,90
Defense points1490,64
Experience620,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt850,600,000,000,00
Capture points242,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience417,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted60,60
Damage dealt850,60
Capture points242,40
Defense points00,00
Experience417,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories1843,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2356,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived819,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted741,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt146,270,000,000,00
Capture points280,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience351,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories1843,90%
Defeats2356,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived819,51%
Tanks destroyed90,22
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted741,80
Damage dealt146,27
Capture points280,68
Defense points200,49
Experience351,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3551000
Victories169847,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats173948,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1143,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114832,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17070,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted32370,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.083,870,000,000,00
Capture points43321,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points41151,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience600,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles3551
Victories169847,82%
Defeats173948,97%
Draws1143,21%
Battles survived114832,33%
Tanks destroyed17070,48
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted32370,91
Damage dealt1.083,87
Capture points43321,22
Defense points41151,16
Experience600,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles996000
Victories50851,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48048,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30330,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5400,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6420,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.689,610,000,000,00
Capture points7430,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4870,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience751,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles996
Victories50851,00%
Defeats48048,19%
Draws80,80%
Battles survived30330,42%
Tanks destroyed5400,54
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted6420,64
Damage dealt1.689,61
Capture points7430,75
Defense points4870,49
Experience751,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (128)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81139,64710132346,18%1200,19
T3091381,56675112448,58%1113,64
Cromwell6263,5527490043,78%276,75
Leopard 1101710,4664981947,62%1221,65
T-1091073,9365374147,10%865,48
IS-7101559,2170264548,68%1117,16
Object 252U 81220,3673259550,42%1225,73
IS-38633,2351758243,13%476,46
CS-63101805,5769655846,06%1353,81
Covenanter5104,1320453749,35%152,13
T-34-85M 6604,1754152652,47%888,67
Object 277101318,1663946844,44%830,47
ELC EVEN 90 8415,6565445453,08%686,08
Lansen C 81061,7870744948,33%1125,00
T26E5 8848,4367844245,48%848,90
M54 Renegade 81303,1580143654,82%1312,70
Char Futur 4 91313,1165143241,67%953,86
Bisonte C45 81140,9176039049,23%1107,57
TVP T 50/51101411,3365337146,36%971,04
LT-432 8581,5068236851,36%950,22
Škoda T 56 81393,7776234547,25%1218,74
Object 907 101729,4674232150,16%1254,57
Super Conqueror101934,7275931746,37%1382,63
Forest Spirit 81270,3969130953,07%1291,71
Object 2579814,3558626742,32%517,88
AMX M4 mle. 54101821,3172226145,21%1298,08
Crusader6114,1417024440,57%61,07
Manticore101128,2382223754,43%1345,42
GSOR 1008 81178,3970822854,39%1178,26
T110E4102272,8078320748,79%1578,62
Panther/M10 7490,7848719646,94%548,50
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81061,8768219347,67%1073,26
Centurion Mk. 7/191406,1273618845,74%1313,42
STB-1101598,3270718650,54%1195,29
Super Hellcat 7700,0757317651,70%927,32
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8642,8765517350,87%1011,94
ShPTK-TVP 100 81070,0665317145,61%1006,78
KV-15241,8223016646,39%285,19
Object 140101615,0471316243,21%1192,62
KV-856179,7625514942,28%42,44
M53/M5591015,5259014537,24%679,99
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9774,6686314156,03%1195,76
Strv 103B102391,7682311952,10%1873,75
IS7359,7630711131,53%180,81
KV-1S6235,7523811051,82%242,33
Kranvagn101658,4870310745,79%1120,33
60TP Lewandowskiego101868,1874210446,15%1219,70
Vz. 60S Dravec 102103,6585410059,00%1480,14
G.W. Panther7715,746178656,98%791,74
Char Mle. 75 91250,577238646,51%1564,99
Object 705A101945,957337953,16%1461,71
Škoda T 256500,354877754,55%896,67
Object 260 101999,807877146,48%1342,07
Vz. 55102144,597506939,13%1354,72
Hummel6454,924146544,62%497,51
Ho-Ri 3102155,577026347,62%1282,20
Centurion Action X101398,735716245,16%930,68
T-284165,001766147,54%321,16
FV215b (183) 101379,897135658,93%985,65
BZ-176 81297,738064856,25%1245,28
Grille5278,163034351,16%458,67
Leichttraktor165,691654252,38%163,91
ISU-152K 81184,005883641,67%1082,35
CS-538714,005673551,43%773,30
Grille 15101675,217133455,88%1148,11
Black Prince7476,185043342,42%396,24
Caernarvon8593,824723336,36%351,19
Caliban 8933,876713148,39%967,19
Cruiser Mk. III376,841282528,00%92,72
T-50-2 6264,814812142,86%476,74
CS-67 Szakal111661,808342055,00%1086,84
Konštrukta T-34/1007278,213831942,11%167,03
BZT-70 101970,598131747,06%1040,72
Centurion Mk. I8731,865491442,86%691,04
Cobra 9895,713961414,29%438,64
T-463116,231701338,46%250,67
M18 Hellcat61403,928281353,85%2721,96
T-345210,832941241,67%307,39
M40/M4381230,585591250,00%1112,37
Cruiser Mk. IV468,422241275,00%261,00
FV230 Canopener101559,928811258,33%1115,90
Churchill VII6165,822581127,27%0,00
IS-M8653,735731136,36%488,83
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6593,096741172,73%1493,22
Pz.Kpfw. II285,801951050,00%192,08
AT-12123,301141020,00%253,47
SDP wz 66 Grom 81124,107951070,00%1131,88
LHMTV81575,1114669100,00%4376,28
XM66F 81131,75778862,50%1236,18
AE Phase I 91859,63803862,50%1646,64
BZ-587774,57659757,14%937,37
Leo7147,00293633,33%0,00
SU-18233,6764633,33%0,24
Object 752 92536,001221666,67%2907,41
Comet7208,40326560,00%240,24
IS-2M 7400,00579580,00%427,88
Tetrarch 257,4089520,00%13,41
Vickers Medium Mk. I116,7592450,00%78,05
53TP Markowskiego8745,75666450,00%707,66
Wespe370,2596425,00%0,00
SU-76M483,007940,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0078475,00%261,00
P26/404196,33183333,33%255,57
DBV-152 101576,00547333,33%778,52
SU-85B4109,00204366,67%240,24
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8976,67626366,67%940,56
T-29 395,67172366,67%307,80
BT-7 artillery 3209,67341333,33%621,69
Kolohousenka10,001320,00%0,00
Churchill I5131,504682100,00%264,10
SU-8666,0010520,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I228,004620,00%0,00
SU-122A5299,50335250,00%524,19
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8601,00571250,00%419,79
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91581,00960250,00%1405,85
Strv S1 8945,00520250,00%911,98
Renault Otsu10,004410,00%0,00
MS-110,001331100,00%261,00
T 54D 91563,0047410,00%1037,07
TS-54 80,0027810,00%0,00
M-IV-Y 81072,007321100,00%1301,69
AMR 35 2284,0021210,00%1020,72
T-116 3101,0010210,00%133,29
Kunze Panzer 91080,004921100,00%876,74
L-60 20,0022510,00%0,00
UDES 03 Alt 3 95274,0019021100,00%5094,80
Cromwell B 6498,006361100,00%827,01
Valiant 50,0012810,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-16
Left: 2026-03-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-02
Left: 2025-12-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-20
Left: 2025-11-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-28
Left: 2025-10-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-04
Left: 2025-06-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-19
Left: 2025-05-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-06-23
Left: 2025-04-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-06-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-08-15
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-12-08
Left: 2017-03-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-11
Left: 2020-09-03
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2019-09-22
Left: 2019-12-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-15
Left: 2018-02-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-20
Left: 2018-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-05
Left: 2018-03-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-09-05
Left: 2021-08-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-09
Left: 2020-08-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-12-17
Left: 2020-03-07