Irish___

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-02-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20690083300
Ø Tier8,270,007,958,55
Victories1430869,15%00,00%5869,88%20969,67%
Defeats614129,68%00,00%2428,92%8729,00%
Draws2411,16%00,00%11,20%41,33%
Battles survived964346,61%00,00%3339,76%12842,67%
Tanks destroyed359071,7400,001481,785121,71
Destruction ratio3,250,002,962,98
Tanks spotted331381,6000,001561,885051,68
Damage dealt2.876,180,002.919,763.398,94
Capture points33440,1600,0000,00260,09
Defense points203450,9800,0000,00890,30
Experience1.254,700,001.386,671.402,03
WN72379,470,002431,972425,02
WN84518,310,004422,244664,73
Total
Battles20690
Ø Tier8,27
Victories1430869,15%
Defeats614129,68%
Draws2411,16%
Battles survived964346,61%
Tanks destroyed359071,74
Destruction ratio3,25
Tanks spotted331381,60
Damage dealt2.876,18
Capture points33440,16
Defense points203450,98
Experience1.254,70
WN72379,47
WN84518,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles83
Ø Tier7,95
Victories5869,88%
Defeats2428,92%
Draws11,20%
Battles survived3339,76%
Tanks destroyed1481,78
Destruction ratio2,96
Tanks spotted1561,88
Damage dealt2.919,76
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.386,67
WN72431,97
WN84422,24
Past 30 days
Battles300
Ø Tier8,55
Victories20969,67%
Defeats8729,00%
Draws41,33%
Battles survived12842,67%
Tanks destroyed5121,71
Destruction ratio2,98
Tanks spotted5051,68
Damage dealt3.398,94
Capture points260,09
Defense points890,30
Experience1.402,03
WN72425,02
WN84664,73
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles715000
Victories51872,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19427,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32745,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6540,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17962,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.885,970,000,000,00
Capture points6330,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4890,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience1.094,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles715
Victories51872,45%
Defeats19427,13%
Draws30,42%
Battles survived32745,73%
Tanks destroyed6540,91
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted17962,51
Damage dealt1.885,97
Capture points6330,89
Defense points4890,68
Experience1.094,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed33,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt722,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.355,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed33,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt722,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.355,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4897000
Victories312763,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats174235,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws280,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived223745,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed42190,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted57051,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.592,000,000,000,00
Capture points31160,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points84431,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience875,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles4897
Victories312763,86%
Defeats174235,57%
Draws280,57%
Battles survived223745,68%
Tanks destroyed42190,86
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted57051,16
Damage dealt1.592,00
Capture points31160,64
Defense points84431,72
Experience875,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1143000
Victories71362,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41736,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46740,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10470,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21381,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.256,750,000,000,00
Capture points5550,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points10130,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience987,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles1143
Victories71362,38%
Defeats41736,48%
Draws131,14%
Battles survived46740,86%
Tanks destroyed10470,92
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted21381,87
Damage dealt2.256,75
Capture points5550,49
Defense points10130,89
Experience987,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (227)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
VK 72.01 (K) 104709,06124823067,39%4187,71
114 SP2 104574,25113823075,65%4365,64
LT-432 81926,77110520056,00%5178,92
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104467,41131919168,59%4081,49
M40/M4381925,3495419064,21%2228,67
M53/M5591792,6693419063,16%1758,11
CS-63103809,50116617068,82%4198,26
Ho-Ri 3104393,14108717067,06%3922,43
Object 261102100,8589517062,35%2022,14
Object 907 104092,91129517070,00%4548,39
Leopard 1103952,02109216065,00%4364,52
XM551 Sheridan102668,40107815066,00%3969,92
Object 703 Version II 82924,47140315074,00%4261,86
Cromwell B 61558,07115615075,33%4233,16
BZ-176 83266,05156215076,00%4691,83
T 55A 93400,88133415070,67%4488,71
Progetto M40 mod. 65103440,11102914062,86%3339,76
AMX 50 Foch B103933,01115514070,00%3943,89
HWK 30 81679,39115814062,86%4529,70
Caliban 82418,15125014072,86%3551,05
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82557,09114914063,57%3837,92
AMX 13 57 71862,29142114071,43%5445,74
Rinoceronte103815,53108213064,62%4031,89
DBV-152 104871,92114313071,54%4085,42
T110E3103814,95110113071,54%3325,71
T4992127,52101213063,85%4062,65
Panhard EBR 105102616,15115413070,77%4835,83
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102635,12112813061,54%4195,84
Ares 90104358,15129113068,46%5082,37
M47 Iron Arnie 82689,86130313073,08%4098,73
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 82343,98140113076,15%7143,30
SU-130PM 82924,48118613067,69%4352,96
Lansen C 82651,75131413065,38%4413,94
T92 81347,84113513058,46%3708,14
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 83436,54143113065,38%5662,64
Progetto C50 mod. 6693419,34121812056,67%4758,95
Type 4 Heavy93793,55137612068,33%5329,04
Controcarro 3 Minotauro104296,58124312066,67%4337,01
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza93361,67120512064,17%4134,40
Leopard Prototyp A93614,71123712066,67%4633,14
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82558,94108712070,00%3171,96
Object 140103853,23119512069,17%4448,25
Object 705A103800,26114612070,00%3835,47
AltProto AMX 30 83009,66149712072,50%5282,26
Ares 8593421,48140812071,67%4903,43
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82614,92132912071,67%5014,78
Schwarzpanzer 58 82189,58111312055,83%3645,85
Bisonte C45 82912,93142112069,17%4115,27
Vz. 68 Squall 81479,47107412062,50%3704,77
Cobra 93464,18120612060,83%4169,59
Manticore102117,81115011270,54%3451,36
Type 62 71700,71128111069,09%5251,29
Vz. 55104310,35119211065,45%4270,53
60TP Lewandowskiego104398,57115611066,36%4646,59
O-I61855,21119011079,09%4548,14
Ho-Ri 282471,08115011070,91%3779,55
Ho-Ri 193698,15129211073,64%4293,66
E 5093434,27133711070,91%4327,27
K-91103854,94112411067,27%4324,34
Object 277104318,44121211064,55%4790,87
SU-2-122 51267,7188611055,45%4044,79
ISU-152K 82760,53115311064,55%4053,06
TS-54 82887,83149011075,45%4380,01
M-IV-Y 82651,00131511075,45%3748,64
Object 252U Defender 83011,14134111063,64%4598,75
56TP 82931,43141511076,36%4675,43
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 62022,34138111080,91%4919,58
Bofors Tornvagn 82730,50129011068,18%4115,99
SU-100Y 61866,98114311069,09%4408,62
GSOR 1010 FB 83045,69128511067,27%5111,43
TL-1 LPC 82391,44128711073,64%4428,15
112 82615,28135411063,64%4625,22
FV4005 Stage II103338,2789910960,55%3136,95
Kranvagn104804,82123410060,00%5105,91
Prototipo Standard B93381,05130910070,00%4127,35
TNH T Vz. 5193665,44131910067,00%4407,54
TNH 105/100082577,31126710073,00%4249,36
UDES 1693428,23125110059,00%4798,06
Chi-To SP72723,02143610070,00%4918,44
Maus103920,65120810067,00%3839,63
FV215b (183) 103753,4696810062,00%3895,24
Charioteer82357,80108610067,00%3494,45
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93416,56113510069,00%3514,07
AMX M4 mle. 5193436,48135410072,00%4110,15
Spähpanzer Ru 25191973,49121910073,00%4445,76
Object 430U104139,90118410062,00%5292,05
Ares 90 C114894,54135310064,00%5399,51
Ares 7582971,19148110068,00%5778,32
Obsidian 82560,82137210063,00%4720,14
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82739,89123710071,00%4447,38
GSOR 1008 83029,98131710078,00%4011,52
M6A2E1 82575,75131510072,00%4341,07
KV-5 82454,94135310067,00%4307,25
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82936,77144010075,00%4241,40
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 82715,26125610062,00%5301,79
Bretagne Panther 61924,89135610069,00%5032,96
T78 62198,12142710082,00%4810,25
King Tiger (Captured) 72269,34131710064,00%4593,18
Emil II93958,2214239078,89%5425,70
P.44 Pantera82433,5911729064,44%4162,66
AMX 50 10082510,4011389063,33%3723,61
Controcarro 1 Mk. 293458,1813139067,78%4444,68
M26 Pershing82360,1411649067,78%4350,35
M10393408,1413449072,22%4363,98
AMX M4 mle. 54105083,9914209082,22%6267,62
VK 100.01 (P)82307,9012479074,44%3833,82
Object 43093528,4914039080,00%4948,69
FV229 Contender93466,5713509068,89%4108,49
Versuchspanzer 5793764,8413759066,67%4324,00
Object 777 Version II 93424,5613389075,56%4774,90
E 75 TS 83246,6714419068,89%5775,94
T-103 82500,0411339061,11%3936,16
KV-122 71937,0610849077,78%3451,98
Progetto M35 mod. 46 83309,0814489065,56%5945,04
Caernarvon Action X 82969,1415049067,78%5993,38
T26E5 82687,8314729076,67%4818,72
LHMTV81483,6011649065,56%3666,06
T-54 first prototype 82509,3014199075,56%5192,42
ELC EVEN 90 81159,4212859071,11%3283,68
Rheinmetall Skorpion 83227,8113189070,00%4798,55
M4A1 Revalorisé 82663,2612189065,56%4494,08
STA-182422,0512148063,75%4247,17
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482963,4513398066,25%4583,67
T-4482446,7012538071,25%4457,42
UDES 14 Alt 582948,3313658080,00%5227,04
ISU-15282800,6910638065,00%3482,10
T-5493273,6812058052,50%4770,71
T9594028,8513588073,75%4659,92
BZ-6893842,4814128070,00%4885,82
FV4004 Conway93323,1412108072,50%4208,37
Super Conqueror104951,5114008067,50%6049,87
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81840,1611988062,50%5199,84
LTTB81659,7912158070,00%4518,66
Mäuschen93340,9012558060,00%4272,79
Panhard EBR 9092335,3812958077,50%5206,23
Object 70593402,1613458075,00%4599,66
FV227 Conceiver82774,4113638071,25%4701,18
IS-2 shielded 72605,7413698063,75%5128,65
Pz.Kpfw. 5583623,8615948068,75%4354,90
Lorraine 50 t 93211,6611918058,75%4341,54
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91701,2013818075,00%4235,35
ShPTK-TVP 100 83079,9514118066,25%5234,10
Black Rock 114408,2512818060,00%4144,89
Type 5 Chi-Ri72121,2313517074,29%4983,78
TVP VTU Koncept82150,1410627061,43%3568,62
Emil I83276,3714307072,86%5549,29
T-34-8561710,6012187078,57%4863,69
45TP Habicha72434,6714167080,00%4598,12
11082457,6911607060,00%3433,20
53TP Markowskiego82998,3614037072,86%5180,37
Carro d'assalto P.8872429,8114427078,57%5024,33
T2972761,8015637078,57%5403,40
B.U.G.I.62165,5412647067,14%6404,64
AMX 12 t61799,7412827072,86%7907,61
Covenanter51417,0412077072,86%7855,19
T-4371887,9312197072,86%4536,22
IS-7104754,2014007075,71%5251,71
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61585,7611617074,29%4552,67
Jagdpanther II82926,2611467058,57%4375,62
M18 Hellcat62035,1111687065,71%5014,19
KV-151225,6910627075,71%3942,52
Object 41682946,4612007060,00%5216,16
T3761543,4911707075,71%7759,36
LTG72034,5914567077,14%7378,67
T71 CMCD71290,7712407068,57%4270,46
IS-M82957,6313557068,57%4589,28
FV224 Chopper72677,8315367080,00%5041,51
Sherman VC Firefly 61795,3312567075,71%4731,42
T-34-85M 62299,3415187078,57%6028,93
M41D 81343,8612137071,43%3685,20
Fantôme 93338,4912887077,14%4592,75
M4A1 Sherman51126,009766070,00%4718,69
Škoda T 2561805,6712356070,00%5455,31
Strv 7461975,8712746073,33%6117,94
Jagdpanzer IV61979,8811636071,67%5147,35
T2072386,2313546075,00%5415,88
A-2051204,1310376076,67%7153,14
Crusader61249,2311956078,33%6168,29
SU-15272086,6510756065,00%4043,80
DS PZInż51694,2011206068,33%6418,34
Caernarvon83045,6214606068,33%5131,51
T3282933,2314716075,00%4628,76
Tiger II83159,2513976070,00%5041,15
Type 5861969,8513406076,67%6367,22
AMX 13 7572366,9815116068,33%8639,38
IS-382930,1313426070,00%5282,67
Comet71964,5712936071,67%4283,99
M24 Chaffee51615,5212526071,67%10423,40
VK 28.0161585,0811796071,67%7755,72
T-1094039,7514016066,67%6098,81
A-4472299,1713606075,00%5663,88
VK 30.02 (M)62037,1013446060,00%6283,67
Hotchkiss EBR71769,8811436060,00%6171,10
Panhard AML Lynx 6x682272,2713686083,33%6806,37
KV-1S61379,8311436086,67%4109,20
Spähpanzer SP I C71804,2512866070,00%6305,16
HWK 1281852,8812636063,33%5045,86
A46 6956,1512336070,00%4797,17
Valiant 51743,5214576080,00%6096,88
Super Hellcat 72320,5312106068,33%4860,04
KR-1113913,8012686068,33%3132,48
Concept 1B 93745,4013895367,92%4156,78
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 72063,2411175166,67%3588,97
IS72806,2214765070,00%6361,58
VK 36.01 (H)62260,6414935082,00%6548,08
KV-8561790,1411455068,00%4392,85
M10 Wolverine51796,5211805090,00%6971,92
M36 Jackson62455,5614355080,00%7030,54
Panhard AMD 178B61526,9211985080,00%7273,68
Type 64 61822,7213704774,47%7303,25
AMX 13 9092370,4912904573,33%4891,21
Hummel61165,538474360,47%1878,57
Stinger 104572,6313454178,05%4230,63
Škoda T 1772625,3315853961,54%8774,26
T-832 83007,4415323982,05%4400,82
Kampfpanzer 67104413,3312373663,89%4150,07
Type 5 Heavy104495,2012373070,00%3667,72
Vz. 60S Dravec 104247,2311823060,00%3631,81
Tiger I72911,1215432669,23%5591,64
WZ-13172376,8816082483,33%7992,01
BZ-75103839,4811472161,90%3482,75
Škoda T 56 83103,9015052080,00%4399,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103933,1111911968,42%4208,19
ARMT 51056,408741560,00%2938,04
Taschenratte114039,2015301586,67%2945,47
E 65 Zwilling 83662,5817231275,00%4870,47
Windhund 83166,0812571275,00%5111,44

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-02-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-28
Left: 2026-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-22
Left: 2025-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-12
Left: 2025-09-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-06-18
Left: 2025-09-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-07
Left: 2025-06-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-01-31
Left: 2025-03-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-06
Left: 2025-01-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-31
Left: 2024-12-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-03-09
Left: 2024-10-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-09-04
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-08
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-27
Left: 2024-03-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-15
Left: 2023-01-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-08
Left: 2023-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2022-11-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-16
Left: 2023-06-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-14
Left: 2023-09-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-27
Left: 2023-03-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-06-28
Left: 2023-07-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-11
Left: 2023-08-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-11-28
Left: 2023-01-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-05
Left: 2023-03-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-04
Left: 2022-09-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-03
Left: 2022-07-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-25
Left: 2022-06-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-02-28
Left: 2022-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-18
Left: 2022-02-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-10-19
Left: 2022-01-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-09-21
Left: 2021-10-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-16
Left: 2021-09-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-01
Left: 2021-09-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-15
Left: 2021-07-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-19
Left: 2020-10-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-12-18
Left: 2020-01-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-04-28
Left: 2021-06-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-03-14
Left: 2021-04-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-10-31
Left: 2021-03-13
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2020-07-25
Left: 2020-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-25
Left: 2021-04-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-06
Left: 2020-10-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-22
Left: 2020-07-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-28
Left: 2020-10-05