I____LORD____I

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-10-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28605038129
Ø Tier7,630,009,118,78
Victories1453950,83%00,00%2052,63%6651,16%
Defeats1366447,77%00,00%1744,74%6248,06%
Draws4021,41%00,00%12,63%10,78%
Battles survived672723,52%00,00%37,89%2317,83%
Tanks destroyed219310,7700,00190,50890,69
Destruction ratio1,000,000,540,84
Tanks spotted307261,0700,00330,871311,02
Damage dealt1.131,000,001.412,341.463,88
Capture points384011,3400,00481,263772,92
Defense points62640,2200,0000,0010,01
Experience550,560,00673,16692,19
WN71043,070,00854,87988,44
WN81381,410,001141,701361,86
Total
Battles28605
Ø Tier7,63
Victories1453950,83%
Defeats1366447,77%
Draws4021,41%
Battles survived672723,52%
Tanks destroyed219310,77
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted307261,07
Damage dealt1.131,00
Capture points384011,34
Defense points62640,22
Experience550,56
WN71043,07
WN81381,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles38
Ø Tier9,11
Victories2052,63%
Defeats1744,74%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived37,89%
Tanks destroyed190,50
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted330,87
Damage dealt1.412,34
Capture points481,26
Defense points00,00
Experience673,16
WN7854,87
WN81141,70
Past 30 days
Battles129
Ø Tier8,78
Victories6651,16%
Defeats6248,06%
Draws10,78%
Battles survived2317,83%
Tanks destroyed890,69
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1311,02
Damage dealt1.463,88
Capture points3772,92
Defense points10,01
Experience692,19
WN7988,44
WN81361,86
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.521,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience170,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt1.521,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience170,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles456000
Victories23250,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22449,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17237,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2920,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3980,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.130,540,000,000,00
Capture points7621,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points13112,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience558,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles456
Victories23250,88%
Defeats22449,12%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17237,72%
Tanks destroyed2920,64
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted3980,87
Damage dealt1.130,54
Capture points7621,67
Defense points13112,88
Experience558,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11650814
Victories46640,00%00,00%337,50%642,86%
Defeats67557,94%00,00%562,50%857,14%
Draws242,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32527,90%00,00%00,00%214,29%
Tanks destroyed4840,4200,0010,1340,29
Destruction ratio0,580,000,130,33
Tanks spotted8360,7200,00151,88201,43
Damage dealt1.105,430,00773,251.067,14
Capture points13151,1300,0000,0020,14
Defense points20781,7800,00273,381087,71
Experience490,100,00311,00405,79
Total
Battles1165
Victories46640,00%
Defeats67557,94%
Draws242,06%
Battles survived32527,90%
Tanks destroyed4840,42
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted8360,72
Damage dealt1.105,43
Capture points13151,13
Defense points20781,78
Experience490,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted151,88
Damage dealt773,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points273,38
Experience311,00
Past 30 days
Battles14
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived214,29%
Tanks destroyed40,29
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted201,43
Damage dealt1.067,14
Capture points20,14
Defense points1087,71
Experience405,79

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80000
Victories4252,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3442,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws45,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2328,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.371,340,000,000,00
Capture points50,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience790,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles80
Victories4252,50%
Defeats3442,50%
Draws45,00%
Battles survived2328,75%
Tanks destroyed370,46
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted620,78
Damage dealt1.371,34
Capture points50,06
Defense points60,08
Experience790,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (360)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81571,75735128652,72%1689,20
T25 Pilot Number 1 81024,58582119349,87%1339,11
KV-26793,9544087450,92%1429,09
ELC EVEN 90 8518,4059068148,75%854,80
XM57 81753,2781661452,28%1602,51
M53/M5591278,7450260251,99%1226,87
T499891,7146453946,57%1173,25
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81465,0049750652,37%1538,25
Grille 15101802,3648149446,36%1248,47
IS-381438,2958746257,58%1893,83
T-1091528,2155945147,01%1438,72
IS71282,3154938050,53%1947,96
T-103 81365,3873136951,22%1454,41
T-345433,9734336655,46%1234,80
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8808,3447735345,61%1446,31
M40/M4381208,0548334850,29%1410,57
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81141,7672134047,94%1239,63
IS-7101818,4559832443,52%1381,38
M446653,4336631650,95%1078,93
M66933,9153029456,46%1662,65
E 7591417,4254129248,63%1277,51
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91838,9049629246,23%1580,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101445,8150728644,41%1089,25
O-Ni71216,5361426958,36%1818,41
T-34-856706,3345224656,10%1536,95
T54E191460,3350924545,71%1288,50
Tiger II81275,6859223861,76%1693,06
Emil II91619,0854323249,14%1462,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91476,1755922951,53%1607,82
M127893,5636522944,10%1127,37
Lorraine 40 t 81363,6970822652,21%1619,35
M41 Walker Bulldog8650,8345022147,06%1103,54
Emil I81526,0061321357,75%1886,75
AMX ELC bis5313,1633520951,67%971,43
O-Ho81181,9853020253,96%1350,83
T2971198,8052819752,28%1726,19
FV4004 Conway91598,4856818646,24%1309,78
AMX 13 757829,3748917558,29%2093,68
Prototipo Standard B91674,9559517150,88%1503,70
T92 HMC101143,9562417150,88%938,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5541,6541217160,82%1617,38
Sturer Emil71091,4145016955,03%1644,83
T376471,4838616653,61%1385,00
AMX AC mle. 4881194,5349316544,24%1199,67
Leo7887,3555815852,53%1494,55
VK 100.01 (P)81237,4154815345,10%1298,37
E 5091433,3856015239,47%1168,82
AMX 50 Foch B101660,3864215246,05%1051,93
T-34-17785,6245315155,63%1229,91
Type 586679,0342114752,38%1351,12
AMX 12 t6520,1343714362,24%1562,09
T25/271042,8547714054,29%1558,39
60TP Lewandowskiego102014,6465213745,26%1359,97
Škoda T 5091550,2072013545,93%1297,30
E 100101795,6155613550,37%1349,20
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81122,5870713055,38%1382,93
IS-2-II81161,6458712852,34%1344,27
Tiger I71233,7360812657,94%1904,97
O-I6893,9545712351,22%1716,59
Ikv 90 Typ B7939,3047412252,46%1481,29
T-448935,2454112246,72%1143,76
T675534,0232112243,44%1127,29
Škoda T 256740,9446611753,85%1626,00
Progetto M40 mod. 65101564,8551911749,57%1166,74
Progetto C50 mod. 6691832,5878311660,34%1903,80
AMX 50 Foch91827,3066411551,30%1543,20
53TP Markowskiego81265,1858211445,61%1479,39
KV-856916,1853811055,45%1635,50
AMX 13 909752,3553411050,00%965,36
KV-15584,7039811050,00%1305,57
T-34-85M 6873,0255411050,91%1495,08
SU-1006734,7838410853,70%1276,94
T-437874,7249710849,07%1449,76
AT 86607,9042310255,88%1043,76
Strv 746688,0646210056,00%1422,08
Tiger (P)7959,704709851,02%1238,19
T3091654,097109549,47%1404,15
Conqueror91487,737459347,31%1217,42
GSOR 1010 FB 8991,326009247,83%1000,41
Konštrukta T-34/1007729,515099154,95%1209,19
M24 Chaffee5278,543129146,15%812,27
M415475,422819046,67%684,26
M18 Hellcat6679,344228959,55%1233,15
Nashorn6839,454068951,69%1552,83
VK 28.016537,804088848,86%1753,87
Charioteer81078,925658750,57%1092,50
VK 30.01 (P)6751,725058653,49%1333,83
T110E4101885,316928448,81%1223,25
Type 5 Heavy102037,347988355,42%1415,56
Chrysler K GF 81066,055538345,78%1098,10
Hotchkiss EBR7430,064088043,75%680,76
VK 36.01 (H)6776,654487946,84%1375,01
TVP VTU Koncept8921,006097744,16%1060,51
Kranvagn101735,196047748,05%1289,88
Object 70491999,557767755,84%1653,55
AMX 50 12091551,917317546,67%1329,01
Ikv 65 Alt II6747,493617341,10%1375,75
AMX M4 mle. 457762,415177352,05%947,01
Caernarvon81174,466187254,17%1306,94
SDP 58 Kilana81227,366747254,17%1222,58
T-5491427,588267252,78%1443,61
Type 4 Heavy91367,546647146,48%1110,32
Škoda T 245400,012967041,43%1040,56
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481405,966266944,93%1438,00
O-I Experimental5747,914646857,35%1693,98
ISU-15281355,407446861,76%1464,02
Pz.Sfl. IVc5649,133806855,88%1673,60
VK 30.01 (H)5485,993796755,22%1197,72
TNH 105/100081162,356616653,03%1439,25
BZ-6891497,706736639,39%1148,12
SU-855514,033366553,85%1154,54
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291810,789426563,08%1731,14
TNH T Vz. 5191790,228626459,38%1690,96
Type T-345448,023676459,38%1312,57
BDR G1 B5548,084676357,14%1088,66
T1 Heavy5661,904596256,45%1674,15
Maus101746,727306144,26%1168,60
Panther II8939,725096142,62%1147,12
T57 Heavy101559,036136142,62%993,41
Churchill I5448,473205950,85%890,69
T28 Concept 7724,274085950,85%907,64
T-34-2G FT71160,835225855,17%1916,35
ST-I91694,557045843,10%1367,28
M10391481,027485749,12%1235,32
ARL 446669,384485648,21%1117,04
AMX M4 mle. 5191680,958425549,09%1476,19
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68354,134765448,15%405,63
Panther7920,495475349,06%1460,56
SMV CC-6781217,607325347,17%1288,26
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101877,747575358,49%1255,68
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101631,625815244,23%975,44
IS-3-II91594,987195246,15%1264,91
Strv m/425422,453365154,90%1239,96
Vz. 64 Blesk8380,984855149,02%447,70
TS-5 81338,807365149,02%1301,95
Type 3 Chi-Nu5524,864345070,00%1724,86
Ho-Ri 281222,586315042,00%1283,33
Jagdtiger91929,048065052,00%1639,14
Object 26391478,866555048,00%1169,18
Ho-Ri 192108,968524957,14%1841,71
WZ-111-1G FT81653,947024946,94%1775,88
AMX AC mle. 467879,336164961,22%1309,99
VK 16.02 Leopard5404,903424850,00%1473,35
Ares 8591405,336424850,00%1158,68
Black Prince7704,093984738,30%697,52
Pz.Kpfw. VII102252,238134751,06%1651,41
P.43 bis6806,175194654,35%1550,54
T110E3101559,516314546,67%863,11
VK 30.02 (M)6821,784744560,00%1829,25
M10 RBFM 5627,693854551,11%1253,58
T-34-3 81325,277374542,22%1425,17
50TP Tyszkiewicza91604,057414348,84%1665,00
Vz. 44-171297,576884245,24%1916,22
M5 Stuart4135,742324254,76%262,27
Ferdinand81172,697124257,14%1181,23
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81461,837874247,62%1605,83
Panhard AMD 178B6373,024304250,00%994,49
KV-1S6605,624704269,05%1351,19
T-284270,712074134,15%659,49
P.43 ter7889,715364153,66%1312,43
M3 Lee4438,413014141,46%1683,63
Type 95 Heavy4250,612524131,71%648,04
WZ-111G FT91465,125494153,66%1037,56
AT 25381,633794156,10%899,46
Tortoise91891,058274160,98%1644,72
45TP Habicha71316,858444060,00%2025,63
SMV CC-567785,785314045,00%859,89
AMX 50 10081189,905973928,21%1041,65
T9591711,827343948,72%1210,51
Mäuschen92114,039833969,23%2230,30
Type 5 Chi-Ri7449,683643831,58%376,90
AMX 50 B101984,896973855,26%1656,64
KR-1111456,537153836,84%660,24
AT 77632,273763743,24%596,25
P.44 Pantera81137,067683661,11%1511,86
M374256,942203652,78%871,20
AT 1581408,569153663,89%1656,19
FV215b (183) 101237,565533647,22%706,45
SU-100M171193,836373650,00%1700,07
FV4005 Stage II101300,694593630,56%667,27
Jagdpanther7938,694423557,14%1251,92
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91634,436903551,43%1478,37
T2881165,746963551,43%1262,13
Ho-Ri 3101771,635633542,86%974,42
BZ-75101603,296293545,71%970,43
25TP KSUST II5444,003563345,45%989,55
Type 95 Ji-Ro6875,425253345,45%1395,83
SU-10181344,946373336,36%1342,43
AMX 65 t81095,457553360,61%1236,01
CS-447877,597243262,50%1363,27
Chi-To SP71667,699503253,13%2273,68
M-III-Y81313,887243237,50%1246,14
SU-130PM 81269,536013250,00%1111,32
STG Guard 81602,847613250,00%2039,37
Carro d'assalto P.8871422,039483158,06%2546,57
Churchill VII6686,484713151,61%1173,10
Char Futur 4 91490,427223148,39%1162,21
B14353,072983063,33%1014,06
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3144,432963053,33%637,65
M-IV-Y 81208,608643070,00%1388,45
T25 AT71250,696452955,17%1868,83
BZ-16681168,796872941,38%1236,75
Super Conqueror101737,417642948,28%1217,76
P.435363,613292857,14%942,19
Type 1 Chi-He4338,543072853,57%1050,65
WZ-131G FT6878,753752842,86%1372,76
Vz. 55101811,197792762,96%1350,87
AMX M4 mle. 54101671,336812744,44%1066,12
ST vz. 394259,582452657,69%788,07
A-205325,773212646,15%1077,94
AMX 404148,771852638,46%311,16
M5A1 Stuart4252,962842650,00%819,63
Jagdpanzer E 100102264,927252669,23%1743,92
Ares 7581232,585502653,85%1371,70
IS-2 shielded 71115,316752653,85%1508,21
FV224 Chopper71043,404862528,00%968,77
Super Hellcat 7835,965592564,00%1382,83
Matilda4187,042112450,00%373,40
TVP T 50/51101236,086572454,17%876,48
Birch Gun4247,671952441,67%767,81
Marder 38T4430,213312450,00%1109,09
T28 Prototype8606,334842458,33%585,58
Panhard EBR 10510431,505922441,67%226,38
Gorilla112161,756882433,33%1156,95
Object 252U 81288,466402437,50%1127,91
SU-1527855,005332365,22%1280,16
Type 4 Chi-To6730,683962231,82%1244,76
Panhard EBR 909448,096672259,09%555,76
Spähpanzer SP I C7451,773952250,00%776,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4227,432662152,38%727,99
M8A14360,383482171,43%1106,29
ARL V396545,524492147,62%830,06
Durchbruchswagen 24433,623122157,14%1280,78
S35 CA5585,053232060,00%1239,77
Rinoceronte101513,846221936,84%872,32
Sav m/434272,372231952,63%715,25
Škoda T 177574,636141942,11%1135,20
Object 268101233,535391942,11%615,86
Challenger7992,537291968,42%1488,76
14TP4244,613411855,56%813,48
AMX 383130,782091855,56%332,53
Covenanter5357,893861866,67%1567,52
SDP 44 Burza6941,066251861,11%1748,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 518541,785661850,00%447,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4184,442391833,33%410,23
Alecto4260,562101827,78%502,06
UDES 038874,654921764,71%991,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3225,822521758,82%739,83
SDP 57 Gowika71321,298341776,47%2093,61
Object 268 Version 4101231,947211764,71%846,22
Taschenratte111561,129461764,71%847,25
Semovente M43 Bassotto6590,134191637,50%707,36
SDP 40 Zadymka5761,634461637,50%1424,84
KV-220-2 5393,004071675,00%702,59
M7 Priest3198,331461533,33%307,33
T3281161,537861560,00%1232,33
T-50-2 6272,933241520,00%401,29
40TP Habicha6979,438571478,57%2115,86
STA-18756,865111457,14%926,37
M2 Medium Tank377,642041464,29%232,49
T110E5101737,506531428,57%984,75
Object 705A101356,715581435,71%707,45
Tiger-Maus 91715,297501450,00%1509,90
Pz.Kpfw. 5582163,3611561464,29%2562,24
AE Phase I 91485,299131471,43%1432,48
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9308,574261428,57%119,25
BT-74190,002411346,15%528,30
P26/404368,623111376,92%1091,46
Ikv 723228,851611338,46%438,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3222,543731346,15%697,20
M-V-Y101074,006191338,46%525,02
Type 91 Heavy3260,672131250,00%859,72
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9758,924181216,67%304,90
FV217 Badger101702,426451250,00%1012,95
M-II-Y7747,755591241,67%706,55
T-46395,552461163,64%363,08
Ikv 1035374,453041163,64%887,57
UDES 14 Alt 58684,095501154,55%683,89
Centurion Mk. I8463,005471163,64%528,94
Marder II3215,822531154,55%560,18
60G FT5221,912731145,45%253,43
Vz. 60S Dravec 101539,186181127,27%730,45
Toro 91320,647301154,55%1069,30
WZ-111 8994,407171060,00%996,86
D23280,00372966,67%1256,00
T1 HMC287,56121933,33%237,35
Sexton II3173,11163933,33%497,62
IS-27813,33582944,44%822,44
KV-371241,22922977,78%1966,80
Object 277101103,89744955,56%797,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6353,00299922,22%644,17
Char Mle. 75 9803,89713966,67%1069,56
M3 Stuart3289,38343862,50%1435,31
LT vz. 383206,13284862,50%963,15
105 leFH18B2 5330,75223850,00%444,30
Crusader6189,88245837,50%251,92
Type 97 Chi-Ha3257,00419875,00%926,36
T56 GMC3490,38314850,00%2058,44
Cruiser Mk. IV4241,13441887,50%884,13
BZ-5871243,25692875,00%1650,88
MT-256274,38204825,00%518,48
Object 140101347,50646837,50%885,17
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6568,00430862,50%1718,93
Cobra 91212,63472825,00%759,97
AMX 13 57 GF 7601,25991887,50%1312,17
Cromwell6759,57572771,43%1845,60
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3262,86371757,14%939,20
KV-48725,57521742,86%544,96
Black Prince II 7767,29383714,29%666,45
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91744,86694757,14%1220,73
T-29 3360,43280742,86%1245,38
T-34-28559,00303633,33%398,59
Comet7544,83521650,00%692,11
IS-4101717,83955666,67%1337,47
T 55A 91303,33433616,67%1096,63
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2134,20313540,00%498,77
Pz.Kpfw. II2131,00246580,00%615,88
T-1506409,00485560,00%635,05
E 50 Ausf. M101117,00602540,00%573,42
Pawlack Tank61041,60639540,00%1519,76
Tetrarch 2315,40418560,00%1809,90
Vickers Mk. E Type B2167,75277425,00%636,84
T-262193,25173425,00%974,13
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7428,00258425,00%315,51
StuG IV 5543,75351450,00%1631,90
BT-22206,002583100,00%1040,45
Leichttraktor1220,33411333,33%1136,85
CS-538366,33407333,33%151,54
T2 Medium Tank2213,33371366,67%1321,76
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2305,67260333,33%1321,81
Pz.Kpfw. I2323,334803100,00%1833,34
Fiat 3000180,00140250,00%210,15
Chi-Ni2245,50534250,00%1390,39
LT vz. 352185,50191250,00%702,26
T1 Cunningham1191,00426250,00%1116,32
Renault FT115,5087250,00%84,37
S-5171320,50591250,00%1724,25
MS-11114,00153250,00%431,19
Bishop5110,00208250,00%99,55
M-VI-Y9818,5042320,00%502,60
MTLS-1G14 3104,50212250,00%247,74
Serpente 9202,5035120,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I1349,006591100,00%2930,15
Kolohousenka1291,004211100,00%2102,51
Strv fm/211196,003111100,00%1076,05
Renault Otsu168,002821100,00%306,61
Renault NC-31117,005910,00%0,00
D1271,004101100,00%325,62
M2 Light262,009710,00%3,10
Panzerjäger I2259,006021100,00%1298,44
AMX 13 F3 AM6343,006181100,00%484,35
Cruiser Mk. III3363,007111100,00%2293,13
Jagdpanzer E 90 92652,006981100,00%2256,30
T-116 346,001971100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4902,004871100,00%3859,39
Patton the Tank 90,0001100,00%261,00
T-45 2121,006901100,00%591,19
L-60 2315,005601100,00%2249,92
BT-7 artillery 324,001731100,00%261,00
Somua SM 82371,0080710,00%3283,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-10-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-08-30
Left: 2026-10-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-09
Left: 2026-08-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-12
Left: 2026-05-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-04
Left: 2026-04-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-30
Left: 2026-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-27
Left: 2026-03-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-18
Left: 2025-07-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-03
Left: 2024-12-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-03
Left: 2024-10-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-23
Left: 2024-06-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-02
Left: 2024-04-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-16
Left: 2024-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-17
Left: 2022-12-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-04
Left: 2023-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-01
Left: 2023-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-25
Left: 2023-03-26