IRTYHA17

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-02-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41438078160
Ø Tier7,240,009,468,96
Victories2043449,31%00,00%4355,13%8553,13%
Defeats2046049,37%00,00%3342,31%7043,75%
Draws5441,31%00,00%22,56%53,13%
Battles survived1125627,16%00,00%2329,49%4628,75%
Tanks destroyed306110,7400,00290,37830,52
Destruction ratio1,010,000,530,73
Tanks spotted422331,0200,00710,911350,84
Damage dealt904,200,001.130,721.128,95
Capture points411680,9900,0010,0110,01
Defense points207510,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience441,080,00455,29492,79
WN7965,800,00725,64794,22
WN81127,070,00814,06912,32
Total
Battles41438
Ø Tier7,24
Victories2043449,31%
Defeats2046049,37%
Draws5441,31%
Battles survived1125627,16%
Tanks destroyed306110,74
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted422331,02
Damage dealt904,20
Capture points411680,99
Defense points207510,50
Experience441,08
WN7965,80
WN81127,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles78
Ø Tier9,46
Victories4355,13%
Defeats3342,31%
Draws22,56%
Battles survived2329,49%
Tanks destroyed290,37
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted710,91
Damage dealt1.130,72
Capture points10,01
Defense points00,00
Experience455,29
WN7725,64
WN8814,06
Past 30 days
Battles160
Ø Tier8,96
Victories8553,13%
Defeats7043,75%
Draws53,13%
Battles survived4628,75%
Tanks destroyed830,52
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted1350,84
Damage dealt1.128,95
Capture points10,01
Defense points00,00
Experience492,79
WN7794,22
WN8912,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.392,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience233,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed51,25
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt1.392,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience233,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles359000
Victories13838,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21259,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10328,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2420,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3360,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt522,620,000,000,00
Capture points6891,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points490,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience253,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles359
Victories13838,44%
Defeats21259,05%
Draws92,51%
Battles survived10328,69%
Tanks destroyed2420,67
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted3360,94
Damage dealt522,62
Capture points6891,92
Defense points490,14
Experience253,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles986000
Victories48248,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49950,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33834,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6000,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8540,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.166,550,000,000,00
Capture points14981,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points31853,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience459,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles986
Victories48248,88%
Defeats49950,61%
Draws50,51%
Battles survived33834,28%
Tanks destroyed6000,61
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted8540,87
Damage dealt1.166,55
Capture points14981,52
Defense points31853,23
Experience459,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles116000
Victories3328,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8169,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2723,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted950,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.127,030,000,000,00
Capture points2692,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points800,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience291,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles116
Victories3328,45%
Defeats8169,83%
Draws21,72%
Battles survived2723,28%
Tanks destroyed570,49
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted950,82
Damage dealt1.127,03
Capture points2692,32
Defense points800,69
Experience291,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt849,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience876,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived466,67%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt849,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience876,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (199)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856781,25430439250,66%1427,72
T26E4 SuperPershing 81011,03540423449,29%1300,03
IS-381354,75545322253,26%1708,44
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81210,42469307748,85%1232,34
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3195,38306142251,76%984,19
T675559,25399137153,76%1464,18
VK 16.02 Leopard5179,28285120850,99%447,31
Jagdpanzer E 100101513,9149793151,66%1028,05
IS-7101494,5859991749,51%1103,40
Waffenträger auf E 100101867,2747680045,50%1192,29
T57 Heavy101558,6852066746,03%1087,20
G.W. Panther7811,3837064650,31%942,32
T54E191427,8852957248,08%1239,07
G.W. Tiger91060,1244352851,52%927,48
T-1091247,8545051242,19%1065,01
Leopard 1101456,4246648946,01%1051,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91218,4953748849,18%1118,21
T-549966,1449446045,43%803,31
Spähpanzer Ru 2519545,4240845746,61%624,08
T-448811,9947645155,43%1086,84
Leopard Prototyp A91283,5950344246,61%1113,35
G.W. Tiger (P)81112,3946044249,55%1229,98
Tiger (P)7844,4245641655,05%1156,81
Jagdpanzer IV6448,6124940145,14%647,96
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8975,7247039449,24%1118,98
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7385,8241539148,85%643,29
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91534,0752338049,47%1325,40
Jagdpanther II81161,6246634951,58%1255,61
T6981020,0547534550,72%1324,40
Jagdpanther7823,1131933744,81%980,94
Jagdtiger91462,0345832746,18%1130,73
Indien-Panzer8970,2549630250,99%1237,64
G.W. E 100101030,0344629044,14%689,94
T1 Cunningham1143,6923328755,05%914,28
M46 Patton9804,6149026243,89%566,29
IS7950,7952526146,36%1281,82
VK 28.016154,6326124641,46%182,14
Sturer Emil7903,0842223448,72%1261,36
T-437622,8142522547,56%871,99
VK 30.01 (P)6464,0232722053,18%723,79
KV-15224,5421021843,58%227,47
T-50599,7922621444,39%111,37
STB-1101336,4165620251,49%944,61
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91524,8371119949,25%1202,95
Ashigaru 101470,3449418647,85%867,59
T71 DA7598,7041517347,40%1092,37
Hummel6617,3329417145,03%889,64
LTTB8482,4344017147,95%715,06
Panther7660,8841516744,91%936,32
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4190,1117015845,57%303,73
M48A5 Patton101360,8665515444,16%856,03
StuG III Ausf. G5338,7421415248,03%630,69
CS-63101120,3662214544,83%650,50
T-28480,8813913741,61%22,05
KV-137463,9235513344,36%529,51
T216335,5333713245,45%797,49
Grille5421,8625811850,85%804,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4116,0817911744,44%200,98
Type T-345352,9038611650,86%979,01
Nashorn6836,4736811047,27%1462,11
VK 30.02 (M)6478,6435411052,73%834,59
Pz.Sfl. IVc5434,2325911047,27%903,67
SU-54248,7419810650,94%498,39
M5A1 Stuart4179,7534910548,57%466,95
Grille 15101372,6039010536,19%751,55
T-62A101186,6242610340,78%764,70
Emil II91230,2268810148,51%975,93
Alecto4257,553079953,54%640,98
AT 25434,494749856,12%1107,66
Super Hellcat 7494,163469842,86%497,92
Hotchkiss EBR7266,102999748,45%368,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4119,571939545,26%199,02
Panhard AMD 178B6188,212589254,35%402,60
T-46366,961249150,55%107,09
MT-256246,133049152,75%581,59
Type 3 Chi-Nu5410,493748949,44%1117,12
AMX ELC bis5207,924298851,14%539,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5249,022468646,51%488,67
XM69 Hacker111532,636538645,35%877,03
M4A3E8 Sherman6531,253478550,59%940,04
Type 1 Chi-He4291,142928448,81%844,72
Sturmpanzer II4236,921518445,24%620,92
Panhard EBR 909510,616308448,81%595,92
M75364,114168056,25%1402,43
P.43 ter7612,765427855,13%865,64
SDP 58 Kilana81052,826517748,05%934,03
P.44 Pantera8696,933537639,47%620,33
Marder II3118,491437349,32%180,08
Type 4 Ju-To7820,105297349,32%888,20
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68305,933407139,44%263,37
Panhard EBR 10510556,565957150,70%492,13
Leo7305,423236942,03%218,47
T207522,733786750,75%608,24
Windhund 8944,975776752,24%847,32
Strv 746435,254146543,08%622,16
Emil I8985,486496145,90%877,11
AE Phase I 91047,224686046,67%784,55
Valentine AT4192,421615541,82%337,40
SDP 57 Gowika7792,625065242,31%840,35
P.43 bis6576,425095044,00%917,08
AMX 404177,983175044,00%497,67
Maus101208,144495048,00%756,00
T376198,442325044,00%278,94
B14174,122854953,06%342,85
VK 30.01 (H)5463,243254951,02%1002,07
M3 Lee4190,022164845,83%518,19
M4A1 Sherman5240,552344250,00%448,37
Crusader6179,832294250,00%360,18
IS-27440,763214148,78%367,29
M5 Stuart4137,712734160,98%324,52
Marder 38T4338,432724062,50%924,42
Birch Gun4206,471953850,00%663,19
IS-5 (Object 730) 8490,573733740,54%306,71
Covenanter5291,543323565,71%1041,40
Type 4 Chi-To6330,593353432,35%337,90
Pz.Kpfw. II259,851213441,18%7,51
Chi-Go 71105,824603441,18%1237,76
ST vz. 394283,712283141,94%684,34
Type 586499,323323141,94%768,56
M8A14224,032033148,39%401,13
T-26255,861072951,72%112,06
Durchbruchswagen 24189,112352853,57%419,33
KV-1SA 5754,545592857,14%1672,75
T-29 349,711162853,57%132,90
Sexton II3193,191812759,26%775,99
Strv m/425254,813742661,54%605,24
Lago4169,401672544,00%303,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3133,041832450,00%308,02
GSOR the TANK 9850,085782445,83%656,57
Type 3 Ju-Nu6800,705142339,13%1026,22
KR-1111253,966142343,48%559,28
P26/404241,712312142,86%440,79
M15/423202,852082055,00%525,31
MS-1189,10952035,00%223,70
SDP 44 Burza6517,404162045,00%677,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5596,504452050,00%1523,48
M18 Hellcat6275,502001827,78%180,69
D23134,291671741,18%282,44
T3 HMC2180,811691656,25%757,22
Black Prince II 7681,334071546,67%652,26
M2 Medium Tank3144,771431330,77%304,06
T-50-2 633,081771338,46%6,48
M10 RBFM 5148,541561323,08%2,63
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)228,171371258,33%155,84
Hotchkiss H352175,002241258,33%866,48
Sav m/434100,581421225,00%0,05
StuG IV 5150,641841145,45%147,73
Strv m/40L3158,001391050,00%372,02
Fantôme 9837,205641050,00%601,37
M3 Stuart337,56119955,56%146,40
SU-122A5295,33213966,67%733,38
T-116 345,44142955,56%166,34
T26E3 Eagle 7 7764,89558922,22%841,14
Eclipse 9959,50328825,00%478,60
SU-855259,57259757,14%517,99
LT vz. 383126,00117633,33%219,59
Panzerjäger I2136,33158666,67%513,22
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6248,00330666,67%592,96
10TP372,20140520,00%5,18
Leichttraktor121,6058540,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2116,20138540,00%362,74
BT-7 artillery 3199,60273560,00%722,05
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8855,60367540,00%665,56
D1229,00145475,00%261,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison3172,75188450,00%486,71
Strv m/31 3275,5018740,00%468,56
Pz.Sfl. IC 4135,0018040,00%117,50
LTP 388,50117425,00%135,63
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2244,33367333,33%1102,11
M14/412171,00186333,33%426,60
M2 Light2247,67349333,33%1040,68
IS-6 8679,00453366,67%656,78
T-45 249,33200333,33%3,10
43 M. Toldi III 3260,33374366,67%1421,98
T-345247,5012620,00%405,43
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001820,00%0,00
Fiat 3000137,005420,00%3,10
Renault Otsu152,508320,00%3,10
4TP123,00136250,00%78,28
STA-18484,0032620,00%282,17
Type 97 Te-Ke 271,002102100,00%338,89
CS-538745,50667250,00%929,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3266,00260250,00%813,73
AT-1278,50243250,00%125,62
AMX 383114,502862100,00%387,45
Vz. 60S Dravec 10705,50344250,00%259,34
Loyd Gun Carriage238,0094250,00%89,05
Bishop539,005720,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I250,50214250,00%111,42
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6111,504172100,00%263,49
Kolohousenka1153,0010710,00%509,36
Strv m/382183,001681100,00%801,84
Renault NC-3110,00921100,00%261,00
14TP438,004610,00%0,00
HWK 1280,005310,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5304,0022110,00%548,20
Löwe 8907,004061100,00%906,36
Light Mk. VIC 229,0015910,00%0,00
T28 Concept 70,003251100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-02-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-11-10
Left: 2025-12-11