IMpllant

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles413870028
Ø Tier7,910,000,0010,61
Victories2362957,09%00,00%00,00%1450,00%
Defeats1713941,41%00,00%00,00%1450,00%
Draws6191,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1234629,83%00,00%00,00%828,57%
Tanks destroyed520931,2600,0000,00431,54
Destruction ratio1,790,000,002,15
Tanks spotted558361,3500,0000,00301,07
Damage dealt2.029,320,000,004.022,96
Capture points247160,6000,0000,0020,07
Defense points256700,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience855,630,000,001.047,32
WN71758,530,000,001757,57
WN82777,160,000,005047,22
Total
Battles41387
Ø Tier7,91
Victories2362957,09%
Defeats1713941,41%
Draws6191,50%
Battles survived1234629,83%
Tanks destroyed520931,26
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted558361,35
Damage dealt2.029,32
Capture points247160,60
Defense points256700,62
Experience855,63
WN71758,53
WN82777,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles28
Ø Tier10,61
Victories1450,00%
Defeats1450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived828,57%
Tanks destroyed431,54
Destruction ratio2,15
Tanks spotted301,07
Damage dealt4.022,96
Capture points20,07
Defense points00,00
Experience1.047,32
WN71757,57
WN85047,22
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles368000
Victories24165,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12233,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17948,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3430,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2130,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.149,400,000,000,00
Capture points4681,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3751,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience983,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles368
Victories24165,49%
Defeats12233,15%
Draws51,36%
Battles survived17948,64%
Tanks destroyed3430,93
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted2130,58
Damage dealt2.149,40
Capture points4681,27
Defense points3751,02
Experience983,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles88000
Victories4045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4854,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2831,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt744,030,000,000,00
Capture points620,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points310,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience302,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles88
Victories4045,45%
Defeats4854,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2831,82%
Tanks destroyed570,65
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted340,39
Damage dealt744,03
Capture points620,70
Defense points310,35
Experience302,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles194000
Victories13368,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5930,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9850,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1560,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1850,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.446,540,000,000,00
Capture points5482,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2891,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience876,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles194
Victories13368,56%
Defeats5930,41%
Draws21,03%
Battles survived9850,52%
Tanks destroyed1560,80
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted1850,95
Damage dealt1.446,54
Capture points5482,82
Defense points2891,49
Experience876,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles517000
Victories29156,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21541,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19337,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4830,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4670,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.270,610,000,000,00
Capture points4930,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points8001,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience774,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles517
Victories29156,29%
Defeats21541,59%
Draws112,13%
Battles survived19337,33%
Tanks destroyed4830,93
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted4670,90
Damage dealt1.270,61
Capture points4930,95
Defense points8001,55
Experience774,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1128,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2771,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived821,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.767,180,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience572,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1128,95%
Defeats2771,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived821,05%
Tanks destroyed290,76
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted170,45
Damage dealt1.767,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience572,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (413)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82363,321213154562,98%3724,46
T110E5102767,95923122759,01%2768,72
Leopard 1103393,8399188858,11%3452,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102642,3387175256,38%2610,41
G.W. Panther71537,3163872554,90%2467,37
IS-6 81897,9593469859,89%2808,86
WZ-111 81732,8493560657,43%2466,06
T-62A102545,1284558955,35%2740,55
M4A1 Sherman5676,2555558156,97%2370,44
M10391722,5152257048,25%1816,30
T57 Heavy103065,7192755159,35%2821,36
KV-15344,4128551648,45%550,57
AMX 13 9091230,0182942858,88%2234,72
Centurion Action X103613,07107742060,48%3643,88
T-5492249,88103341660,82%3087,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61115,7886241464,01%2874,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5544,5035441052,44%1642,91
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071362,1344739952,38%2268,21
T3281249,0050039653,54%1645,83
T-34-856628,4245539352,67%1261,26
M18 Hellcat6762,5147739353,94%1457,68
T26E4 SuperPershing 81830,27103637862,70%3047,76
M24 Chaffee5510,8064937456,15%2198,07
AMX 50 B103460,53103236162,05%3362,82
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81620,9291035963,51%2430,63
Object 140103017,56101635560,28%2992,68
Vz. 55103759,87114634864,08%3768,44
STB-1103313,24107534362,10%3493,46
AMX 13 F3 AM61018,1739034053,82%1943,80
AMX Chasseur de chars 81494,4586433554,03%2323,29
Bisonte C45 82289,47118933462,28%3231,58
T2971031,7352332853,05%1416,29
Object 70492764,7592131555,56%2870,55
CS-52 LIS 82577,11121730762,54%3986,43
M4A1 Revalorisé 81756,6692230753,42%2561,48
M4A3E8 Sherman6677,4645530055,00%1614,40
Type 4 Chi-To6925,1472530055,00%2151,20
KV-8561069,2564329657,09%2314,03
Kranvagn103609,25108028958,82%3558,47
122 TM 82438,69115428361,84%3506,32
TVP T 50/51103104,7997027558,55%3188,54
Škoda T 56 82780,55126627163,84%3393,88
Chrysler K GF 81928,79103126855,60%2800,63
Miel 82897,14133226663,16%4132,28
SU-14-281405,1459125547,06%1513,02
M48A5 Patton103339,80106525460,63%3415,26
AMX 12 t6722,5462124752,63%2323,60
T54E192339,5396024758,30%2704,02
Grille 15103075,8981423552,77%2543,89
Progetto M40 mod. 65103467,61107622761,23%3833,47
Tiger II81538,5964121651,85%2030,06
T207934,7547521253,77%1633,26
Hummel61122,1153820949,28%1891,88
SU-130PM 82160,2894520955,50%2650,31
CS-63103579,17112320865,87%3645,30
Conqueror92128,9388320756,04%2321,73
KV-26724,3345119846,97%1198,26
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103718,97113419861,62%3623,93
Panhard EBR 105101522,1185119752,28%1993,73
T110E4103643,30102219461,34%3222,83
T-1091942,2475319157,59%2229,08
IS-7102646,0593619056,32%2559,04
M66418,1732018650,54%512,82
M54 Renegade 82927,08137118164,64%4051,08
T-34-281335,5882217060,59%2236,44
WZ-12091826,1484217051,76%2011,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91938,1588716856,55%2268,88
Tiger I71507,3765416655,42%2358,91
FV215b 102559,4985016452,44%2597,97
Škoda T 5092661,2298816355,83%3059,95
T14 5698,6271116258,02%1838,37
Object 268103342,1890016259,88%3273,64
Caernarvon81767,3095316159,63%2694,16
Charioteer Nomad 82719,09118216164,60%3795,41
E 65 Zwilling 83514,88157116063,13%4642,08
T71 DA71159,3188415953,46%3311,34
Object 277103606,74112115962,26%3702,54
Cromwell6963,3477315855,06%2358,65
ISU-15282288,3183915361,44%2942,69
Type 63 82292,74125215164,90%3631,70
T-4481716,8696114956,38%3264,04
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505522,0326014856,76%1289,59
T6981960,98103614763,27%3408,63
E 7592087,4784614653,42%2306,23
Object 703 Version II 82748,90140814566,21%3903,14
TS-54 82493,56132714465,28%3360,84
TBT 93523,58130514460,42%3852,02
GSOR 1010 FB 82566,28122214464,58%4058,10
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5562,8550914352,45%1932,04
Super Conqueror103262,67107114161,70%3126,55
SU-263628,2242313856,52%2555,39
M5 Stuart4229,6839913661,03%685,50
T675252,4523713553,33%451,33
Emil II92189,0991013054,62%2230,75
AMX 13 105102070,6586213058,46%2802,57
T-4371207,7269812959,69%2603,96
Tiger-Maus 93122,09118512556,00%3937,00
60TP Lewandowskiego103519,3799612452,42%3111,48
T-34-171207,4783312352,85%2140,83
SU-15271607,7778112058,33%3019,27
Sentinelle 93902,27138612067,50%4358,75
T-284153,8217711950,42%309,47
S-5171587,0360311743,59%2158,22
GSOR 1008 82747,70117211755,56%3550,08
Rheinmetall Skorpion 83052,91120811761,54%4226,50
Type 71104177,68120511556,52%4153,31
KR-1114213,80122711457,89%3210,38
VK 36.01 (H)61137,7387611356,64%2712,54
E 100102986,4290411357,52%2546,48
56TP 82573,52117811151,35%3516,83
Object 590 93601,47134110857,41%4712,77
TVP VTU Koncept81248,8177210656,60%1787,33
MS-11180,1524710650,00%1061,49
Black Prince71280,4491510555,24%2230,27
Ares 90104259,54125710566,67%4403,12
Stridsyxa 83283,37146710462,50%4330,04
Emil I82164,7695610351,46%3109,28
T-345330,1826910248,04%802,21
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4226,7118010246,08%421,58
IS-381872,7695910260,78%2556,72
Konštrukta T-34/10071044,2958310162,38%2041,25
BZ-75104454,57122110161,39%4124,45
T25 Pilot Number 1 82106,18118610061,00%3683,24
SDT-58 Vlkodav 93160,3211949558,95%3421,61
T 55A 92557,6310869558,95%3025,27
AE Phase I 93123,8112179558,95%3952,86
FV4005 Stage II102694,117719352,69%2221,44
SU-855729,833609254,35%2029,52
TNH T Vz. 5192947,6911989169,23%3377,23
Type 5861081,788049147,25%2690,53
AMX ELC bis5532,044368949,44%2063,72
Churchill VII6885,036488752,87%1862,76
T3 HMC2297,433308754,02%1592,98
AMX 13 757636,236108647,67%1347,73
M46 Patton92260,909108652,33%2693,05
Object 430U104199,1512508662,79%4489,34
IS71471,198828552,94%2439,26
StuG III Ausf. G5438,792748446,43%922,66
WZ-111 model 1-492422,809918459,52%2721,57
Centurion Mk. 7/192778,3910868455,95%3415,33
Churchill III 5797,3210308460,71%2136,38
ShPTK-TVP 100 82561,5411428452,38%3602,56
M3 Lee4135,661678344,58%274,65
50TP Tyszkiewicza92567,4410328260,98%3101,03
UDES 15/16104208,2011908257,32%3973,37
ARL V396785,404938156,79%1726,49
DZT-159 93094,1111348153,09%3548,28
Object 907 103229,3811038062,50%2986,84
Char Futur 4 93548,4813278071,25%4119,41
IS-3-II93507,5713557965,82%4818,14
Škoda T 256706,325027851,28%1397,78
STA-181436,868317452,70%2285,17
AMX 50 12092678,6810377460,81%3080,33
M26 Pershing81478,917777451,35%2067,10
Patton the Tank 92718,8010027447,30%3390,63
Lorraine 40 t 82925,8113617467,57%4915,01
T-262148,901677334,25%644,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4153,841967336,99%270,90
AMX M4 mle. 54103546,9010957358,90%3437,43
Prototipo Standard B92859,3510557256,94%3384,48
Wespe3161,031437248,61%457,69
Leopard Prototyp A92984,5610427254,17%3844,20
Type 6192230,829707166,20%2641,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181313,545067145,07%1677,32
FV230 Canopener104932,9714447169,01%5248,19
SU-85B4453,432987051,43%1373,33
Fauteur114433,2612416956,52%3954,70
Object 752 93411,5313066864,71%3477,68
Manticore101866,249966858,82%2600,43
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6358,753916755,22%596,18
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681355,918506646,97%2742,32
Concept No. 5103771,1510366657,58%3552,71
HWK 30 81185,178616654,55%2657,36
SU-10061028,455966555,38%2222,27
WZ-111 model 5A102838,779256552,31%2659,68
BZ-79114601,2312416460,94%3488,95
45TP Habicha71594,879796357,14%2981,82
IS-2-II81820,489526357,14%2470,67
T25/271166,446796254,84%1873,08
WZ-132-1102415,339926159,02%3365,98
LTTB81097,108906055,00%2821,22
Charioteer81798,218375856,90%2150,48
Black Rock 113941,7211895856,90%3201,07
Churchill I5763,726465761,40%2151,67
Lorraine 39L AM3373,122205747,37%1324,83
S35 CA5887,586115768,42%2704,58
T-46390,521395646,43%183,25
T216610,457435660,71%2134,24
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101662,869265658,93%1996,34
XM66F 82518,5711435650,00%3267,84
LHMTV8646,687785651,79%998,26
T3092557,449925561,82%2743,29
Type 5 Chi-Ri71100,066795448,15%1836,63
A-20592,741985446,30%104,91
Jagdtiger91926,797135242,31%1565,37
Ho-Ri 3103905,8810955164,71%3459,42
Renault UE 573219,481835042,00%599,32
Leo71273,088584965,31%2299,64
Progetto C50 mod. 6692837,8611564955,10%3212,75
121102439,339684868,75%2379,74
SMV CC-6782330,8812024866,67%3428,75
Indien-Panzer82194,2511304860,42%4031,38
T1 Cunningham1138,322984759,57%930,12
Strv 746848,046574753,19%1661,79
Renault FT AC2280,552154753,19%1301,73
T-1506188,812324746,81%93,93
AMX 50 10082462,2011904669,57%3473,90
IS-271471,567684546,67%2012,62
M40/M4381204,227464544,44%1116,22
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3278,985664459,09%1735,95
Kampfpanzer 67102799,619944459,09%2532,82
P.44 Pantera81814,589924362,79%2886,58
M415538,383714233,33%735,76
BZ-6892784,7611134259,52%2991,80
AMX 65 t82162,1710514257,14%3314,39
Leichttraktor1160,682224151,22%785,08
BZ-16682504,4611334151,22%3654,21
CS-5993407,8511964050,00%4268,63
Controcarro 1 Mk. 293364,1813023964,10%4107,03
AT 25706,695553951,28%2101,16
Object 260 104000,0512023961,54%3509,38
Jagdpanzer E 100102981,008023850,00%2558,89
UDES 1692918,0011283762,16%3339,85
FV4004 Conway92648,959533759,46%2829,37
FV229 Contender93252,8312343661,11%3593,12
Coccodrillo 103918,7412073568,57%3495,51
AMX 50 Foch93383,0912223461,76%3599,75
Jagdpanther II81287,216583455,88%1418,15
Achilles61036,007363467,65%2308,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J485,181773357,58%160,09
AMX M4 mle. 4571235,917353342,42%1618,94
VK 30.01 (P)61019,737853351,52%2203,80
Object 26392835,5211283363,64%3103,95
Jagdpanzer IV6792,884483256,25%1577,09
AMX 404157,782503250,00%456,02
Type 4 Heavy93929,4414773278,13%4967,85
Marder II3157,411933253,13%367,18
Vz. 63P114296,4411243253,13%3349,82
Challenger71506,288633265,63%2288,94
FV217 Badger103527,7810103240,63%2884,23
VK 100.01 (P)82201,5011493259,38%3431,14
M-VI-Y93226,7811663246,88%3617,55
P.43 ter71741,9711663180,65%3554,47
Pz.Kpfw. II267,331503050,00%102,88
Covenanter5262,603633046,67%791,91
Object 430 Version II92521,109583040,00%2842,75
BT-7432,21992941,38%24,63
11081399,048192857,14%1779,79
Strv 103B103922,7110932864,29%3441,19
T77 82429,6111292860,71%3509,94
M8A14203,412322762,96%499,96
AS-XX 40 t113784,4410652755,56%3915,40
Tiger (P)71082,006502638,46%1289,45
Renault FT 75 BS2148,201052532,00%704,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)394,961412556,00%211,45
KV-371723,2010132568,00%2951,92
WZ-111G FT92452,249342556,00%2483,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82284,1612322572,00%3295,71
Matilda4373,674012445,83%1056,82
T1 HMC2130,331342450,00%666,74
53TP Markowskiego82581,8811582462,50%4469,91
TNH 105/100081812,338842454,17%2359,78
FV4025 Contriver113862,1310332437,50%2700,21
Taschenratte114475,3313982462,50%3660,51
D23104,001632339,13%146,07
T28 Prototype81251,137312352,17%1388,63
40TP Habicha6966,097292263,64%2341,45
M374260,552102245,45%785,71
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3154,912132263,64%485,83
M75604,186182259,09%2983,11
E 5093307,7713572281,82%4246,45
KV-482226,8211792272,73%2980,03
M4461023,007252254,55%1759,30
M2 Medium Tank3106,001532171,43%387,28
UDES 14 Alt 581763,629172157,14%2360,89
AMX M4 mle. 5194019,3315012161,90%5175,10
Object 43093195,0513882176,19%3522,17
AMX 67 Imbattable114695,7112392157,14%3731,97
Concept 1B 93172,0511632157,14%2653,10
SU-10182060,5510622065,00%2928,99
SMV CC-5671798,2610331942,11%2952,63
Vz. 60S Dravec 104895,4713701947,37%4450,01
LTP 3364,005741963,16%2500,56
BT-22103,611451844,44%313,11
B14159,672131861,11%397,18
Alecto4779,177001866,67%3713,38
T-100 LT101184,287251838,89%1269,64
leKpz Borkenkäfer112765,7212661877,78%3846,81
Sturer Emil71291,067001758,82%2144,58
M-III-Y82434,9414041782,35%3993,71
Executor113850,598621741,18%2766,26
CS-4472102,7512571668,75%4563,98
O-I6660,816171656,25%1185,24
Panhard AMD 178B6694,886381650,00%2116,78
T-54 ltwt.91872,139621650,00%3847,33
K-91103582,509481637,50%3156,19
Panzerjäger I252,001021553,33%105,56
AMX 383149,072181553,33%366,57
AT-12114,861021450,00%280,00
O-Ni71396,8610021464,29%1955,83
BDR G1 B5765,935881428,57%1531,47
Somua SAu 40495,431421450,00%105,09
Pz.Sfl. IVc5672,365631435,71%1413,83
Tiger 131 61106,936451442,86%1766,38
Vickers Medium Mk. III3295,383601346,15%1184,05
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482537,6212861369,23%3754,30
Type T-345496,385401369,23%1630,24
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)260,08781225,00%43,89
212A91377,507401266,67%1330,52
ST-I93330,2513131275,00%3740,65
Ares 7582043,9210911250,00%2937,62
FV227 Conceiver81793,009111241,67%2115,92
Obsidian 81985,4212611266,67%3239,18
StuG IV 5471,753661250,00%1210,50
D1289,821011136,36%143,22
Maus102585,6410921154,55%2106,92
Valentine AT4298,183611145,45%787,74
Toro 93235,3611911154,55%3697,26
ELC EVEN 90 81093,278781154,55%2371,26
121B 104198,9110981145,45%4481,60
M3 Stuart3195,702721050,00%745,14
VK 30.02 (D)72085,4012831060,00%5443,89
CS-5382019,308971040,00%3246,92
T56 GMC332,10921040,00%0,32
Object 261101339,508081060,00%1150,39
Marder 38T4440,904931060,00%1248,00
XM57 83091,8012921070,00%3065,56
M2 Light261,56120955,56%140,21
T2 Medium Tank280,33103933,33%158,97
Cruiser Mk. IV4203,22395955,56%591,76
M1271174,11704955,56%1513,23
Object 41682166,221049966,67%3066,41
Object 279 early 103818,561073955,56%2409,69
GSR 3301 Setter7871,11855944,44%2093,70
Strv m/425309,25257837,50%562,67
Hotchkiss H35296,1388825,00%185,03
Sturmpanzer I Bison354,2579850,00%89,84
Cruiser Mk. III3255,88390875,00%1347,41
FSV Scheme A71396,881073862,50%2949,73
Object 274a 82438,381193862,50%4092,59
Jagdpanzer E 90 93114,001060862,50%2982,17
Somua SM 81468,25675837,50%1465,70
WZ-120-1G FT 81452,88658825,00%1327,74
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3288,71403757,14%1243,87
Centurion Mk. I81660,861115785,71%2774,64
WZ-113G FT102861,57861757,14%1908,14
VK 30.02 (M)61655,431097771,43%4184,79
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92037,71563728,57%1378,17
ISU-152K 81699,86608714,29%2104,63
T-50-2 6725,29601742,86%2090,33
VK 75.01 (K) 82606,29983742,86%3137,06
Grille5398,83208633,33%564,82
Ho-Ri 282061,8311926100,00%2689,68
CAV mod. 71112956,83929650,00%2071,11
T1E6 2240,33347683,33%1468,50
AMX M4 mle. 49 82699,3315936100,00%3946,35
OCP Peacekeeper 94434,5017276100,00%6350,20
SU-182214,40161540,00%1123,17
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8987,00381520,00%625,66
Object 283 91,6019540,00%29,62
Type 3 Chi-Nu5608,50594475,00%1546,74
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103043,251027475,00%2506,87
SU-76M4282,002244100,00%806,74
E 50 Ausf. M102976,00923450,00%2455,47
GSOR the TANK 92850,75952450,00%3331,12
Vz. 62 Jasan 93918,251381475,00%4291,93
T7 Combat Car 2158,50216450,00%772,24
T28 Concept 71051,75655475,00%1368,25
BT-7 artillery 3637,50569425,00%2480,29
105 leFH18B2 5801,33578366,67%1730,85
VK 30.01 (H)5558,00513333,33%1053,39
Type 5 Heavy103021,33920333,33%2212,24
IS-4104496,001230366,67%4248,92
AMX AC mle. 4881847,33808333,33%2405,57
T-116 3454,00623366,67%2682,96
T-45 2126,67234333,33%362,04
SFAC 105 81060,678063100,00%942,10
Vickers Medium Mk. I1127,00174250,00%531,98
Renault FT198,001612100,00%562,96
ARL 446305,00460250,00%327,25
Rinoceronte105849,0016172100,00%6050,50
Ikv 1035134,503112100,00%301,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs482,5010220,00%25,47
FV215b (183) 101139,5022120,00%511,99
M-II-Y71467,50926250,00%2467,19
FV224 Chopper7672,00534250,00%564,99
Vz. 58 Medvěd 93057,50984250,00%2830,38
Löwe 82392,001193250,00%4244,17
Chimera 81289,50913250,00%1088,46
T92 8603,5037320,00%739,20
43 M. Toldi III 370,00120250,00%194,51
T803114913,001272250,00%3503,96
Vickers Medium Mk. II278,007610,00%113,46
Vickers Mk. E Type B2372,007721100,00%1657,93
WZ-13172500,0017641100,00%12106,51
Chi-To SP71218,0052710,00%1363,55
T-5050,004410,00%0,00
Ho-Ri Shugo113230,0012241100,00%2221,55
BZT-70 105324,0017421100,00%6009,32
T-703120,0011110,00%179,81
T-602285,008071100,00%1806,78
ST-II104755,00156510,00%6215,86
XM69 Hacker111593,0059110,00%648,59
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 60,008610,00%0,00
L-60 2111,003621100,00%587,90
Vz. 68 Squall 8189,007510,00%21,52
Tetrarch 2922,0013011100,00%6645,08
Ambassador 91412,0010171100,00%955,24
Projet Louis 9740,0050410,00%607,61
Turtle Mk. I 82729,0015231100,00%3288,65
T-44-100 85463,0021211100,00%9451,47
FV226 Contradictious 81390,0052110,00%940,89
Leox 94160,0014211100,00%3833,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-08-15
Left: 2026-09-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-18
Left: 2024-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-09
Left: 2023-04-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-02
Left: 2023-06-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-16
Left: 2023-05-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-26
Left: 2023-05-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-23
Left: 2023-04-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-11
Left: 2023-08-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-07-02
Left: 2023-07-26
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2023-04-18
Left: 2023-04-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-13
Left: 2023-04-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-13
Left: 2023-04-15