IMMERVOLL

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-05-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54315047301
Ø Tier8,460,008,859,11
Victories2455245,20%00,00%2246,81%13444,52%
Defeats2893153,27%00,00%2451,06%16153,49%
Draws8321,53%00,00%12,13%61,99%
Battles survived1113320,50%00,00%1634,04%6822,59%
Tanks destroyed301840,5600,00270,571500,50
Destruction ratio0,700,000,870,64
Tanks spotted511420,9400,00100,211110,37
Damage dealt992,440,00940,17994,43
Capture points775151,4300,00962,043601,20
Defense points97100,1800,0000,0090,03
Experience578,670,00627,51610,65
WN7708,440,00588,79539,32
WN8795,670,00664,47646,36
Total
Battles54315
Ø Tier8,46
Victories2455245,20%
Defeats2893153,27%
Draws8321,53%
Battles survived1113320,50%
Tanks destroyed301840,56
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted511420,94
Damage dealt992,44
Capture points775151,43
Defense points97100,18
Experience578,67
WN7708,44
WN8795,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles47
Ø Tier8,85
Victories2246,81%
Defeats2451,06%
Draws12,13%
Battles survived1634,04%
Tanks destroyed270,57
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted100,21
Damage dealt940,17
Capture points962,04
Defense points00,00
Experience627,51
WN7588,79
WN8664,47
Past 30 days
Battles301
Ø Tier9,11
Victories13444,52%
Defeats16153,49%
Draws61,99%
Battles survived6822,59%
Tanks destroyed1500,50
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted1110,37
Damage dealt994,43
Capture points3601,20
Defense points90,03
Experience610,65
WN7539,32
WN8646,36
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1157,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt768,630,000,000,00
Capture points130,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience413,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories842,11%
Defeats1157,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived842,11%
Tanks destroyed50,26
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted130,68
Damage dealt768,63
Capture points130,68
Defense points50,26
Experience413,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt762,000,000,000,00
Capture points305,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience384,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted81,33
Damage dealt762,00
Capture points305,00
Defense points00,00
Experience384,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt490,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience292,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted61,50
Damage dealt490,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience292,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles109000
Victories3330,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7165,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws54,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2119,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted900,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt577,490,000,000,00
Capture points1040,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience381,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles109
Victories3330,28%
Defeats7165,14%
Draws54,59%
Battles survived2119,27%
Tanks destroyed330,30
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted900,83
Damage dealt577,49
Capture points1040,95
Defense points160,15
Experience381,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles700000
Victories35150,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34949,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27839,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4260,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5610,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.134,890,000,000,00
Capture points18002,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points37145,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience767,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles700
Victories35150,14%
Defeats34949,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived27839,71%
Tanks destroyed4260,61
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted5610,80
Damage dealt1.134,89
Capture points18002,57
Defense points37145,31
Experience767,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2365000
Victories91238,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats139058,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws632,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived65327,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12350,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18610,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt768,080,000,000,00
Capture points32071,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points17210,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience457,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles2365
Victories91238,56%
Defeats139058,77%
Draws632,66%
Battles survived65327,61%
Tanks destroyed12350,52
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted18610,79
Damage dealt768,08
Capture points32071,36
Defense points17210,73
Experience457,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles197000
Victories7136,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12462,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6130,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed840,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1390,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.296,640,000,000,00
Capture points3111,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2871,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience529,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles197
Victories7136,04%
Defeats12462,94%
Draws21,02%
Battles survived6130,96%
Tanks destroyed840,43
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted1390,71
Damage dealt1.296,64
Capture points3111,58
Defense points2871,46
Experience529,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (311)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 8627,95574388743,79%579,23
Jagdpanzer E 100101531,06614333444,63%964,81
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8951,86587270243,41%789,90
Grille 15101306,42575240543,74%753,63
FV215b (183) 101269,62567240343,15%741,87
ISU-152K 8911,71592194446,50%819,14
E 100101320,43632180946,10%884,27
T9591428,01734173748,13%1068,09
Ferdinand81138,39640172648,61%1133,95
T34 8818,48580140046,21%778,22
Object 252U Defender 81137,51723129050,16%1182,05
FV4005 Stage II101138,5352793340,41%609,28
IS-38839,1659283145,61%769,72
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101353,3858270244,30%839,44
Löwe 8901,2369570050,14%933,36
ISU-1528945,2452668744,40%805,44
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8944,8756068244,13%780,01
T-1091150,7268967851,62%1006,75
G.W. E 100101062,3158366744,23%741,49
Waffenträger auf E 100101372,0055165440,83%700,10
T110E3101344,9064355743,99%738,64
Type 5 Heavy101392,4471254047,78%808,66
AMX 50 10081025,0866449351,52%1060,47
VK 36.01 (H)6418,7146846552,90%609,10
Cromwell B 6481,5950343247,92%722,25
Tiger I7568,8750043045,12%526,69
Emil II91101,9565542945,45%780,94
Jagdtiger91231,2057042541,88%869,03
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91099,5965242444,81%902,08
Type 64 6230,7341241848,09%363,08
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91096,0857137443,58%741,06
IS-7101106,5861837141,78%620,92
E 759964,3056937041,89%669,73
Maus101288,7567436343,25%772,61
Object 277101321,0164933541,49%819,14
ARL 446552,0048133047,58%831,56
AMX 50 Foch9900,7456232439,51%504,03
T110E5101166,9164231643,67%672,56
AMX 13 909580,5652331041,61%588,85
SU-1018732,7553430346,20%663,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5198,4927029247,95%336,65
G.W. Tiger (P)8784,2051129046,90%812,01
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8839,1457128439,79%745,31
Ho-Ri 3101350,0962628044,64%711,96
Object 70491371,8460227447,81%977,65
T499461,7449526337,64%358,36
G.W. Tiger91157,6562226247,33%998,10
KV-856686,2052725545,88%1020,90
FV217 Badger101268,7657525435,43%590,40
M1039937,2157825340,32%627,68
Object 268 Version 4101545,0270924252,89%1064,36
Type 4 Heavy91476,7075623753,16%1395,35
Tortoise9966,2056723740,93%529,02
AT 158816,6257523239,66%666,45
AMX AC mle. 488726,3249022339,46%514,45
T376247,9643420748,31%475,56
T26E4 SuperPershing 8763,2366720349,26%871,87
Object 26391178,3553220346,80%895,92
AMX 50 12091115,0661520241,09%847,26
Tiger II8696,7851020041,50%561,10
T297807,1960719143,98%836,68
Strv 103B101261,6354716637,95%621,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.460,9316716444,51%42,79
O-I6571,2150016342,33%824,76
T-1506807,7765416258,64%1450,76
FV4202 8643,8459715846,20%662,76
Jagdpanzer E 90 91019,9459815645,51%619,26
Object 26110980,8360615544,52%645,13
T3091126,1660715344,44%737,47
O-Ho8699,1854415347,71%603,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)369,6417815154,97%126,91
AMX AC mle. 467638,3149514746,94%746,86
T328837,6065114647,26%830,56
FV215b 101105,9662113941,01%633,49
SU-100M17759,5758013655,15%1013,90
AMX 50 B101202,3656013434,33%617,47
Pz.Kpfw. VII101362,4167613346,62%864,76
Ikv 90 Typ B7505,2347112847,66%525,60
IS-3-II91162,5565712842,97%895,28
M3 Light 3106,0218112245,90%318,04
SU-86976,4250012148,76%1590,34
AMX 12 t6249,6544011751,28%485,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 507845,6846011740,17%922,44
Object 268101359,2163311650,86%834,57
212A9627,1138711532,17%308,43
UDES 038855,3750111445,61%727,16
O-Ni7878,0865811451,75%1072,89
IS-4101461,4572511442,11%910,36
Tiger (P)71043,0572811451,75%1461,80
SU-14-281159,9753411344,25%1174,77
VK 30.02 (D)7646,9459310549,52%903,04
Ho-Ri 191336,7763310341,75%935,10
AMX 13 F3 AM6897,6746010242,16%1279,40
G.W. Panther7617,9247110251,96%715,01
Sturer Emil7669,1844910141,58%745,23
AMX 50 Foch B101104,745739941,41%577,15
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9846,855439947,47%574,13
Leichttraktor149,071669848,98%75,60
AT 86505,845009744,33%787,30
KV-48596,015129737,11%382,34
M41 Walker Bulldog8435,294719040,00%497,46
Leopard 1101023,405458832,95%449,50
SU-130PM 8888,846168851,14%691,28
Panther II8786,286238545,88%937,61
AMX 13 757386,604478338,55%492,31
AMX M4 mle. 457627,105297940,51%651,37
KV-37789,655947851,28%973,51
Ikv 65 Alt II6422,993997644,74%572,17
T92 8260,334957644,74%246,25
Strv 103-091143,795357142,25%721,65
Ho-Ri 28868,005417136,62%752,56
SU-1006580,614437037,14%815,59
T216183,263676936,23%197,55
FV230 Canopener101124,306756947,83%578,75
T1 Heavy5444,994666752,24%804,83
Centurion Mk. I8770,706066741,79%804,79
Centurion Mk. 7/19833,855816643,94%582,06
Emil I81051,356486546,15%979,08
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)226,781056443,75%28,41
M66481,304786349,21%600,58
SU-85B494,902136232,26%0,49
E 5091097,616926253,23%970,09
SU-855316,773486149,18%592,72
Valentine AT4191,883376061,67%525,33
IS-2-II8910,035666041,67%804,82
Super Hellcat 7567,104495839,66%559,12
SU-1527631,725265756,14%755,82
Charioteer8698,375145742,11%509,58
Challenger7852,786065444,44%1127,68
AT 25405,184915150,98%940,09
Alecto4147,062795048,00%212,64
S35 CA5282,782895038,00%367,12
Ikv 1035257,533144936,73%358,41
50TP Tyszkiewicza91098,966514843,75%773,55
T-103 8742,236294856,25%667,26
Nashorn6551,794554746,81%777,56
T110E4101270,235254734,04%607,22
SDP 58 Kilana8946,115974643,48%781,46
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8752,416054445,45%691,73
SU-100Y 6666,335874355,81%1099,58
M40/M438617,315094240,48%401,27
T-804217,103344247,62%685,34
TT-130M 9880,246024242,86%579,21
53TP Markowskiego8728,325084129,27%565,63
Covenanter5154,983754158,54%433,83
Somua SAu 404137,322184151,22%204,87
Grille5510,354994060,00%1190,43
BDR G1 B5422,514113951,28%749,86
KV-26524,365073958,97%805,31
Taschenratte111136,107253935,90%339,22
Lago4440,793763850,00%1323,01
M3 Lee4162,322623844,74%351,88
SDP 57 Gowika7728,746023857,89%903,54
Object 705A101330,825753826,32%730,78
LTP 3166,923143754,05%730,21
Caernarvon Action X 8726,306253743,24%616,90
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101112,196173638,89%502,40
IS-2 7787,476223655,56%863,83
Panther7671,915893551,43%953,17
T1 Cunningham17,38703447,06%49,98
Pz.Sfl. IVc5261,122913438,24%323,12
Cobra 9993,476663450,00%728,31
Type T-345354,034173348,48%908,62
AMX 67 Imbattable111184,395063327,27%431,60
Hummel6486,283203231,25%469,98
Škoda T 245293,594383259,38%796,71
Cruiser Mk. III3128,002553253,13%498,35
KV-15269,163323240,63%316,15
IS-M8646,385163234,38%446,91
T207824,326883158,06%1101,63
Sherman Firefly6620,105833063,33%1291,98
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29849,906113043,33%477,43
Birch Gun4274,533463053,33%914,73
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4217,382462944,83%365,55
AMX ELC bis5103,343152944,83%115,04
VK 30.02 (M)6739,866142951,72%1463,93
Renault FT144,571042842,86%20,94
60TP Lewandowskiego10981,007632867,86%647,79
ST-II101645,437212850,00%1088,83
SDP 44 Burza6602,425012657,69%962,81
AT 771058,926982653,85%1426,62
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505513,283292544,00%1064,06
M75167,962242512,00%332,01
Indien-Panzer8601,255292441,67%491,69
Hirschkäfer11927,506802450,00%442,20
M415258,653252352,17%295,08
Wespe3217,912282347,83%711,91
SU-76M4102,701622330,43%14,92
Sherman III5346,393782343,48%791,13
Super Conqueror101035,705812334,78%478,04
Ho-Ri Shugo11784,526052142,86%282,97
Ares 758571,954282119,05%324,72
Windhund 8638,864142128,57%355,26
E 50 Ausf. M101125,456172050,00%718,46
Stridsyxa 8617,955442035,00%290,98
AMX 13 10510650,584841931,58%386,92
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91220,675801838,89%728,42
Caliban 81012,006331838,89%866,82
StuG IV 5300,283181850,00%557,68
Comet7739,005191735,29%1054,11
FV4004 Conway9897,597101770,59%750,52
Object 777 Version II 9660,825191729,41%261,78
Object 268 Version V 101148,885511735,29%554,86
Strv fm/21196,562041643,75%331,16
Sav m/434257,693281637,50%519,38
Lorraine 39L AM3343,692621643,75%1183,45
M5 Stuart4124,383151643,75%129,34
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101325,566791650,00%814,31
M36 Jackson6408,134201553,33%575,88
Marder 38T4382,134281560,00%1095,04
Object 70591254,207811553,33%1017,33
T-34-85M 6794,676911573,33%1370,28
D23166,212441457,14%528,03
M374359,083881369,23%1324,02
SU-122-549515,463841315,38%152,70
Light Mk. VIC 250,231821353,85%146,54
Rambo 9705,386151346,15%388,71
T3 HMC273,081821250,00%138,44
T92 HMC10883,586291258,33%678,17
KV-220-2 5388,925231250,00%550,66
B14120,182001127,27%62,29
VK 30.01 (H)5547,007081190,91%1516,92
STA-18396,093911127,27%180,72
Sexton II3146,091931145,45%480,16
AT-FV230 Breaker111187,556471136,36%495,07
AE Phase I 91166,919551181,82%1019,83
Type 5 Chi-Ri7543,506651080,00%818,63
M60 10981,505121030,00%499,43
LT-432 8565,904511020,00%754,13
Fantôme 91155,507711060,00%981,17
Caernarvon8460,33547944,44%299,95
SU-54306,56316966,67%751,28
Char Mle. 75 9330,78389922,22%123,34
Object 283 9489,00435933,33%165,52
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8593,56494933,33%393,67
Renault Otsu1162,00320850,00%671,98
Progetto C50 mod. 6691089,75518825,00%733,40
AMX M4 mle. 5410623,50367812,50%125,09
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8401,13522862,50%627,81
Black Prince II 7875,00635850,00%1043,45
Bisonte C45 8998,00721837,50%917,66
43 M. Toldi III 395,75204850,00%313,31
Ikv 72369,00163742,86%39,91
M10 Wolverine5198,43305757,14%320,40
M53/M559779,43579742,86%481,71
Pz.Sfl. IC 4368,00436757,14%1270,93
T-29 3200,434397100,00%768,96
Matilda Black Prince 5248,57253728,57%300,48
ELC EVEN 90 874,0022970,00%0,00
TVP VTU Koncept8384,17321616,67%199,73
MS-116,0043633,33%0,00
Centurion Action X10568,50650666,67%384,68
Durchbruchswagen 24453,83466633,33%1417,38
Leopard Prototyp A9564,33637666,67%470,64
Pz.Sfl. IVb4234,17319650,00%623,35
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6569,83375633,33%1064,33
KV-1SA 5253,67396650,00%345,78
Leopard 120 Verbessert11775,83571633,33%222,42
Sherman VC Firefly 6597,83540633,33%875,94
KR-1111359,50876666,67%785,29
T-60261,20171560,00%164,68
Vickers Medium Mk. I1118,50183450,00%491,05
LT vz. 38331,25207450,00%114,92
Type 97 Te-Ke 298,25191450,00%312,71
M7 Priest3322,004414100,00%955,17
UDES 169541,5031640,00%178,74
Renault UE 573199,75250450,00%553,00
FV224 Chopper7568,25589450,00%452,62
FV4025 Contriver11646,7526740,00%79,57
T-50-2 6516,50449425,00%1373,04
Škoda T 56 81063,50809475,00%975,53
Somua SM 81417,50999475,00%1753,11
113 Beijing Opera 10989,50572425,00%436,37
WZ-120-1G FT 8804,00721475,00%751,05
Renault NC-31122,674330,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,002630,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10882,00836366,67%692,57
T-2620,0047333,33%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage247,332143100,00%294,78
StuG III Ausf. B4418,675003100,00%1176,03
GSOR the TANK 9653,337033100,00%547,83
FV227 Conceiver8318,33602366,67%303,43
FV229 Contender91311,67662333,33%773,01
MKA 2205,6719830,00%495,51
M4A1 Revalorisé 81080,00778366,67%1466,69
Fiat 3000187,00114250,00%258,23
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 278,50238250,00%250,95
7TP2228,0022820,00%781,91
T-26G FT280,507720,00%14,82
BZ-7510665,5010372100,00%405,90
T57 Heavy10737,00575250,00%377,35
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10821,008922100,00%917,95
Patton the Tank 9634,007992100,00%559,40
T-45 2156,5017820,00%466,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 294,504182100,00%457,40
M10 RBFM 5408,0024720,00%550,73
Concept 1B 91312,0010742100,00%1007,39
Kranvagn101881,0010131100,00%1225,19
Conqueror91403,0035110,00%830,58
Panzerwagen 39 3149,004351100,00%586,79
BZ-1668402,006771100,00%391,70
M4 Improved 50,0015010,00%0,00
XM551 Sheridan100,0015910,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4228,006201100,00%820,36
AMBT 8405,009810,00%113,45
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8712,008161100,00%666,86
T7 Combat Car 216,001861100,00%261,00
VK 75.01 (K) 8335,0034210,00%58,90
Bretagne Panther 61068,0048310,00%1741,88
121B 10721,007641100,00%492,58
T80311324,009861100,00%264,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-05-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-05-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-29
Left: 2019-08-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-28
Left: 2018-01-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-05
Left: 2020-05-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-02-01
Left: 2020-05-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-13
Left: 2018-07-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-23
Left: 2018-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-10
Left: 2017-12-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-15
Left: 2018-09-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-07-12
Left: 2017-02-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-08
Left: 2020-01-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-07-05
Left: 2016-07-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-04
Left: 2016-07-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-06-15
Left: 2015-07-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-16
Left: 2015-06-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-23
Left: 2015-05-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2013-02-18
Left: 2014-12-17