IIIOleksandrIII

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-04-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13226221138558
Ø Tier8,4910,5210,3610,35
Victories7055553,34%1257,14%7453,62%29853,41%
Defeats5989545,29%942,86%6446,38%25445,52%
Draws18121,37%00,00%00,00%61,08%
Battles survived3566926,97%942,86%5136,96%22339,96%
Tanks destroyed1301100,98231,101911,387431,33
Destruction ratio1,351,922,202,22
Tanks spotted2326661,7650,24620,452480,44
Damage dealt1.561,713.222,333.029,652.839,23
Capture points475130,36643,051391,012410,43
Defense points607080,4600,00170,121180,21
Experience738,06948,10904,91859,99
WN71360,581392,581503,131441,71
WN81949,772320,712508,562409,62
Total
Battles132262
Ø Tier8,49
Victories7055553,34%
Defeats5989545,29%
Draws18121,37%
Battles survived3566926,97%
Tanks destroyed1301100,98
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted2326661,76
Damage dealt1.561,71
Capture points475130,36
Defense points607080,46
Experience738,06
WN71360,58
WN81949,77
Past 24 hours
Battles21
Ø Tier10,52
Victories1257,14%
Defeats942,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived942,86%
Tanks destroyed231,10
Destruction ratio1,92
Tanks spotted50,24
Damage dealt3.222,33
Capture points643,05
Defense points00,00
Experience948,10
WN71392,58
WN82320,71
Past 7 days
Battles138
Ø Tier10,36
Victories7453,62%
Defeats6446,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5136,96%
Tanks destroyed1911,38
Destruction ratio2,20
Tanks spotted620,45
Damage dealt3.029,65
Capture points1391,01
Defense points170,12
Experience904,91
WN71503,13
WN82508,56
Past 30 days
Battles558
Ø Tier10,35
Victories29853,41%
Defeats25445,52%
Draws61,08%
Battles survived22339,96%
Tanks destroyed7431,33
Destruction ratio2,22
Tanks spotted2480,44
Damage dealt2.839,23
Capture points2410,43
Defense points1180,21
Experience859,99
WN71441,71
WN82409,62
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles717000
Victories36951,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32845,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws202,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23632,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4410,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8391,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.597,260,000,000,00
Capture points9521,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points9591,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience771,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles717
Victories36951,46%
Defeats32845,75%
Draws202,79%
Battles survived23632,91%
Tanks destroyed4410,62
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted8391,17
Damage dealt1.597,26
Capture points9521,33
Defense points9591,34
Experience771,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles114000
Victories4942,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5850,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws76,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3429,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed790,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1651,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt894,390,000,000,00
Capture points950,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2572,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience439,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles114
Victories4942,98%
Defeats5850,88%
Draws76,14%
Battles survived3429,82%
Tanks destroyed790,69
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted1651,45
Damage dealt894,39
Capture points950,83
Defense points2572,25
Experience439,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats969,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt554,690,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience311,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories323,08%
Defeats969,23%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived215,38%
Tanks destroyed80,62
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted151,15
Damage dealt554,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience311,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt661,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience94,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories00,00%
Defeats7100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed60,86
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt661,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,29
Experience94,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2467000
Victories120448,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats126151,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53121,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11430,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42571,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt731,210,000,000,00
Capture points21720,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points60362,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience619,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles2467
Victories120448,80%
Defeats126151,11%
Draws20,08%
Battles survived53121,52%
Tanks destroyed11430,46
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted42571,73
Damage dealt731,21
Capture points21720,88
Defense points60362,45
Experience619,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1247000
Victories62049,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats59547,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws322,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36829,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8130,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16971,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.191,890,000,000,00
Capture points12340,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points9530,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience608,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles1247
Victories62049,72%
Defeats59547,71%
Draws322,57%
Battles survived36829,51%
Tanks destroyed8130,65
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted16971,36
Damage dealt1.191,89
Capture points12340,99
Defense points9530,76
Experience608,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1319000
Victories72354,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats58844,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37828,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8640,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23041,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.494,250,000,000,00
Capture points8380,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points14311,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience736,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles1319
Victories72354,81%
Defeats58844,58%
Draws80,61%
Battles survived37828,66%
Tanks destroyed8640,66
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted23041,75
Damage dealt1.494,25
Capture points8380,64
Defense points14311,08
Experience736,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (401)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 62 7628,14659866652,90%1427,22
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82071,161108505360,10%3153,44
LT-432 8953,02944449557,58%2145,02
TVP T 50/51102337,38723405052,67%2315,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102086,26669366052,16%2006,98
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81925,63815354256,69%2533,57
Manticore101582,41917336057,14%2247,40
E 25 71238,53715326954,48%2149,19
KV-856797,02468245252,69%1463,36
Leopard 1102751,32825225453,55%2600,08
AMX Chasseur de chars 81205,76741203852,40%1747,84
Grille 15102498,48677176352,41%2150,78
Caernarvon Action X 81664,19985175555,21%2379,69
AMX 13 909740,33593174550,72%1052,98
T-44-100 81831,271080171958,76%2894,24
Strv 103B102587,61759158255,18%2266,28
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81208,97818154957,97%2612,29
Object 261101711,36538148848,25%1743,30
T-100 LT101437,48767138854,61%2030,09
ST-I91605,25688137953,52%1601,32
IS-381103,12546129649,00%1226,47
SU-130PM 81940,02863129054,57%2434,70
FV215b (183) 102152,82650123849,52%1737,48
Type 64 6839,28784122957,85%2900,65
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101464,69474116348,32%1480,70
Strv S1 81810,04831115655,28%2278,31
AMX 13 105101668,29799108455,17%2440,83
T-1091432,24622108348,48%1375,35
Object 907 102500,86979106760,45%2389,94
T-5491134,55589101846,46%1076,55
Super Conqueror102448,9288290853,08%2218,79
Object 268 Version 4102924,5294688657,34%2768,56
T26E4 SuperPershing 81503,1496486557,34%2374,65
Conqueror Gun Carriage101815,0768584552,90%1584,05
Maus102653,5494183859,90%2584,98
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8985,4870282755,26%2197,42
Ares 90 C112690,1199282755,26%2244,63
IS-7101967,3773782647,34%1648,81
T-54 ltwt.91066,7563782553,70%1601,48
LTTB8700,2165280755,14%1340,23
IS7805,2944277647,81%1017,56
FV4005 Stage II102485,6474375351,79%2194,92
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102623,5087171051,27%1925,68
Object 268101965,4762870149,07%1465,99
T57 Heavy102150,0768268051,76%1824,68
T25 Pilot Number 1 81209,2974767053,73%1754,46
Spähpanzer Ru 25191042,9358965749,47%1609,78
AMX 67 Imbattable113434,8599463551,02%2609,88
AMX 30 1er prototype91752,7369961354,49%1890,08
AMX 50 B102205,7170560748,43%1940,33
T3091682,1066758351,63%1520,63
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591345,8749058348,89%1457,32
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81531,9556757451,39%1786,33
Progetto M40 mod. 65102596,1881956456,38%2497,29
ELC EVEN 90 81072,7391356256,94%2515,24
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82092,63104155757,27%3188,97
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102453,9988555557,66%2278,28
Hirschkäfer112860,8386953858,18%2296,94
T-448733,6753452352,77%901,57
Object 70491687,9758451448,44%1359,87
Object 279 early 102841,64100050560,00%2141,66
STB-1102078,3175949153,16%1897,70
Waffenträger auf E 100101892,5950248645,88%1238,43
Strv 107-12112914,2694546456,03%2241,48
A-436825,0561245257,74%1933,93
Škoda T 5091643,2366244050,91%1622,24
AMX 13 57 GF 71180,53105443859,13%3043,30
ISU-15281275,4953442947,09%1341,41
212A91331,9052642951,98%1337,90
T54E191619,2070540750,12%1630,21
M41 Walker Bulldog8782,0556540450,99%1424,53
GSOR 1008 82025,2298940458,91%2654,89
Object 260 101964,1471240048,00%1503,54
SU-1006593,6237839850,00%977,22
E 7591592,4063239450,25%1494,82
Object 703 Version II 81766,22100639455,08%2289,65
T-62A101769,3366139052,56%1635,28
KV-48857,5846538943,96%838,09
T34 81152,2964638351,70%1335,43
Type 6191489,2663038349,61%1461,49
T4991071,8462238149,87%1538,09
Strv 103-092053,0367537648,94%2075,31
Type 5 Chi-Ri7895,0764037453,48%1520,30
AMX 50 10081492,0969037255,11%1918,89
T28 Prototype81277,3363136048,89%1410,07
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91832,2661635552,39%1747,52
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181270,5451735149,29%1617,97
AT 1581306,0771334748,13%1464,52
Leopard Prototyp A91352,3662433753,71%1282,31
K-91102196,8287033753,12%2033,94
Panzer 58 Mutz 81516,1194233754,60%2388,61
Type 4 Heavy91472,7369333551,04%1357,25
Panhard EBR 105101484,8273933547,16%1936,33
M54 Renegade 82089,74108633363,66%2845,01
Object 430U102278,5586233053,94%2225,16
SU-14-281225,5249532746,79%1370,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91032,7656532743,73%836,59
T-34-856347,8429432446,60%478,84
SU-14-17815,1239432148,60%1152,59
Conqueror91617,5877931750,16%1493,83
FV20781042,9047831251,92%1361,27
Type 5 Heavy102413,5591631159,49%1878,64
M48A5 Patton102081,7181331149,84%1747,50
T-345150,7717330642,48%145,67
Object 140101676,9564829951,84%1384,61
TVP VTU Koncept8962,7059929848,66%1191,89
AMX AC mle. 4881135,6659029643,58%1186,71
Tortoise91880,1582429155,67%1803,56
Leopard 120 Verbessert112558,2786128846,88%2248,08
KV-15235,1320828641,26%226,21
IS-4101782,2469328051,07%1445,36
WZ-1328854,2072727652,54%1567,97
T110E5102073,1566127443,80%1631,11
AMX 50 Foch91464,7961927052,96%1207,88
Jagdpanther II81354,8356626654,51%1550,45
AMX 50 12091492,3864625853,88%1482,89
T-437465,4738725558,04%636,91
Prototipo Standard B92100,1888325451,57%2239,34
Emil II91922,1067924759,11%1999,78
WZ-111 81153,1968124548,57%1336,73
AMX 13 757333,9442124443,85%462,56
Rinoceronte102496,2786523751,48%2097,20
Ho-Ri 3102861,1684323655,51%2397,76
T71 DA7664,4350023545,96%1234,60
Taschenratte112924,08105223152,38%1904,41
CS-52 LIS 81747,4381222759,47%2490,46
Tiger II81271,3165422656,19%1569,03
Emil I81457,6079621852,75%1943,52
Jagdtiger91905,7669921851,83%1682,76
T6981063,0355721746,08%1325,88
KV-37631,8834621444,39%591,70
FV380591250,9663921151,66%1205,71
Ikv 90 Typ B7769,8551121045,71%975,38
WZ-111 model 1-491856,6585520854,33%1918,90
T3281282,4470420854,33%1574,00
M10391581,1376320756,52%1653,47
Panhard EBR 9091293,0587620755,56%2357,48
Jagdpanzer E 100102358,1276820553,17%1924,79
UDES 0381463,3074820450,98%1682,70
Object 26392186,9090820458,33%2499,96
Object 43092014,3396220455,88%2235,79
Cromwell6751,2070820356,65%1780,05
T-1506407,3434220349,26%537,90
AMX 30 B101627,9857220342,36%1290,01
Sturer Emil71117,9857920050,50%1829,35
M18 Hellcat6571,2647020054,00%965,77
T110E3102741,3882919757,36%2307,37
E 100101720,1156719047,89%1307,98
Mäuschen91749,0572019052,11%1758,62
Leo71031,5474918452,72%1796,52
T25/27732,2853518448,91%941,30
T2971193,4064718253,85%1679,20
UDES 15/16102087,4880717755,37%1789,81
O-Ho81125,8659917549,71%1273,86
AltProto AMX 30 81683,4294517556,00%2408,51
E 5092070,9176417160,82%2421,84
Konštrukta T-34/1007800,4453116758,68%1364,63
Char Futur 4 92287,8189316560,00%2567,63
AMX M4 mle. 49 81761,49105216261,73%2786,50
T95E6 101727,2475216151,55%1318,37
M46 Patton91758,3788216055,00%1891,93
E 75 TS 81952,69100216056,25%2651,67
EMIL 1951 81779,4389716048,13%2181,76
T216271,6841515945,91%541,87
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7813,5947215852,53%1301,72
KR-1113128,87105015749,04%2326,48
SU-1527599,5938515647,44%652,30
60TP Lewandowskiego102547,4588815555,48%2195,81
STA-181238,7564415351,63%1731,59
Lorraine 155 mle. 507846,9851315145,03%1091,73
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102040,5764714856,76%1723,85
Caernarvon81110,2669014546,90%1190,41
ARL V396513,5044214549,66%832,63
VK 100.01 (P)81340,7971814358,04%1671,17
KV-220-2 5575,5362514354,55%1179,01
SU-86518,2933414250,00%630,12
M446754,1942113750,36%1353,93
AT 86667,7657413454,48%1281,20
E 50 Ausf. M102307,5882613456,72%2346,85
T-80479,5116113447,01%91,62
Charioteer81810,3476013348,12%2575,60
AMX M4 mle. 5191731,9873113255,30%1628,30
AT 771054,7971613158,02%1559,37
P.44 Pantera81460,9285212951,94%2156,29
AMX 12 t6323,0936212848,44%665,43
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681163,3872712857,81%2664,71
Škoda T 40 6632,0443412846,88%1103,19
T 55A 91258,3858512845,31%1169,48
11081328,8383112657,14%1743,27
AMX 50 Foch B102275,7383312361,79%2047,35
Spähpanzer SP I C7790,6064612356,91%1496,78
WZ-111 model 5A102464,5776512240,98%2136,75
Nashorn6831,7358112249,18%1571,98
Black Rock 112655,4392812244,26%1848,82
Tiger I71052,6371012052,50%1433,61
FV4004 Conway92014,2382312062,50%2257,98
Panther II81313,6084111952,94%1911,08
BZ-75102393,7784911749,57%1861,41
Ares 90102663,6294011754,70%2466,42
Pudel 61271,66103811671,55%3298,75
Kunze Panzer 92178,6995311653,45%2523,25
M26 Pershing81134,5482011549,57%1574,79
SU-855290,7022211449,12%497,15
ARL 446654,4848811452,63%1138,03
SU-10181501,1979911453,51%1853,16
Ikv 65 Alt II6660,5449911345,13%1217,58
Black Prince7978,0459611258,04%1504,11
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101486,4851811238,39%1678,81
HWK 128455,6464811145,95%656,24
AMX 13 F3 AM6676,8549111050,00%986,89
AMX AC mle. 467740,0545311040,91%836,97
Jagdpanther71200,1162110857,41%1940,93
FV3046560,8434710850,00%933,41
UDES 1692004,4188310758,88%2209,00
T9592248,5986210757,01%2197,56
Type 4 Chi-To6765,7264010652,83%1748,60
Comet71053,0590110662,26%2001,53
T110E4101937,1357010637,74%1282,69
XM69 Hacker112568,0583010641,51%1770,06
T2881954,6171810458,65%2772,23
AMX M4 mle. 457795,1456610248,04%1056,20
O-Ni71147,367049955,56%1658,52
Škoda T 256782,436129656,25%1769,06
SU-100M171256,458239557,89%2195,37
Type 3 Chi-Nu5417,714439346,24%1128,46
CS-63102555,998768952,81%2487,38
MT-256254,054008647,67%551,07
CS-5991847,968698455,95%2020,89
M24 Chaffee5299,744388447,62%979,52
Vz. 55102572,878478350,60%2220,00
Renault G15328,843098252,44%756,74
Hotchkiss EBR71031,836478247,56%3119,34
AMX ELC bis5182,003558046,25%427,37
Cobra 92162,789398051,25%2339,71
T-284114,101367936,71%79,78
WZ-1317907,568287753,25%2546,62
M66793,865007648,68%1232,32
Jagdpanzer IV6721,625677653,95%1495,17
Vz. 60S Dravec 102890,4110097659,21%2142,91
Strv K 92039,229447455,41%2206,39
UDES 14 Alt 581699,398427142,25%2430,57
T675304,423887145,07%523,81
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505385,992907038,57%626,01
Strv 746752,517046962,32%1599,18
Object 252U 81786,559956956,52%1996,47
P.43 bis6772,076396752,24%1652,53
AT 25481,834916656,06%1318,73
T92 HMC101533,496096544,62%1189,69
Tiger (P)71410,057786446,88%2353,11
Pz.Sfl. IVc5593,645306453,13%1368,98
FV230 Canopener102415,638916346,03%1713,58
T28 Concept 71048,575416365,08%1628,32
M40/M4381648,648486155,74%2014,13
Panther71487,6810596065,00%3291,17
VK 30.01 (P)6815,736516058,33%1652,53
AE Phase I 92120,329206065,00%2451,03
AMX M4 mle. 54102312,888285952,54%1897,02
M-V-Y102065,248665954,24%1649,59
FV1066 Senlac 8861,149015862,07%1827,59
T376476,615625749,12%1213,90
P.43 ter71023,487525657,14%1760,11
O-I6846,545935662,50%1522,72
T2071070,738745558,18%1984,75
IS-271230,497425541,82%1770,82
BDR G1 B5466,894335547,27%821,90
Strv m/425452,744515356,60%1220,92
Centurion Mk. I8759,306565349,06%878,07
SARL 424275,042175345,28%789,18
Challenger71657,169305158,82%2971,26
Churchill III 51071,9610995139,22%2565,98
Centurion Action X102060,027265040,00%1552,83
AMX 105 AM mle. 474338,882945036,00%1044,41
T-70352,511044936,73%0,00
Super Hellcat 71053,597124957,14%1690,12
BT-7450,31974837,50%0,00
VK 36.01 (H)6635,434864753,19%1133,51
CS-5381170,027754548,89%1584,56
SU-122A5313,712744544,44%575,42
AMX 65 t81171,117794555,56%1494,30
Churchill VII6910,147534362,79%1856,11
Concept No. 5102580,029094365,12%2342,03
FV4202 8859,935744341,86%869,89
Lorraine 40 t 81721,229224158,54%2419,42
M415458,314343956,41%735,75
SU-263116,231253943,59%115,78
XM551 Sheridan101161,285063935,90%1229,07
StuG III Ausf. G5429,324773865,79%972,68
VK 30.02 (M)61010,008173857,89%2430,28
Ikv 1035444,164473754,05%1162,95
Alecto4320,222553751,35%844,78
TS-5 81492,508853666,67%1743,32
SU-54134,941383548,57%168,29
T-29 3616,837363565,71%2747,23
S35 CA5498,794263444,12%1085,95
Somua SM 81774,0910103461,76%2086,75
Kranvagn101953,978103354,55%1553,07
SU-182132,09923231,25%559,41
Bishop5530,453623154,84%1329,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G337,521293141,94%18,09
M4A1 Sherman5579,306533066,67%2045,78
T-46353,861172951,72%110,98
M10 RBFM 5943,838442958,62%2428,51
Panhard AMD 178B6744,116962846,43%2363,66
A46 6617,396362850,00%2025,87
Hummel6761,076452748,15%1145,92
56TP 81902,8910042755,56%2341,92
FV215b 101993,526862536,00%1231,00
Somua S353236,282092536,00%521,11
Chimera 81720,168342548,00%1653,68
M5 Stuart4119,834142470,83%336,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs410,001502450,00%97,08
M1271401,384802454,17%2280,77
Object 277102024,718562462,50%1610,31
Primo Victoria 81097,757702433,33%1444,32
Vz. 68 Squall 8815,637602437,50%1379,67
BT-2267,481142356,52%197,02
P.435385,134302347,83%949,30
Valiant 5959,528782356,52%2612,56
BT-7 artillery 3455,186152263,64%2078,06
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5695,337272161,90%2173,47
Type 586953,708052065,00%2263,22
Object 274a 81368,759272060,00%1849,56
Lansen C 81493,359922055,00%2160,03
FV201 (A45) 7528,404352035,00%459,54
WZ-120-1G FT 81811,858612045,00%2455,73
M4A3E8 Sherman6661,426071947,37%1150,24
VK 168.01 (P) 81090,587721957,89%1301,24
Lorraine 39L AM3200,172491844,44%562,21
Marder 38T4518,674461833,33%1371,78
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2518,677071866,67%2656,69
T-116 3407,885221741,18%1816,01
T-50-2 6600,635011643,75%1567,14
Sexton I 3498,564521650,00%1944,81
Excalibur 6803,755881650,00%1240,95
B.U.G.I.61088,606671546,67%2393,70
CS-447738,676371533,33%954,16
Pz.Kpfw. II224,001011450,00%85,14
T-60236,50901450,00%71,22
T-34 shielded 51084,579731464,29%3634,82
Löwe 8902,935801442,86%730,98
ShPTK-TVP 100 81551,797041435,71%1465,25
Leichttraktor127,38781346,15%49,15
MS-119,77401330,77%0,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101763,317711346,15%1121,56
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6741,776481346,15%1273,59
Sherman VC Firefly 61126,009481369,23%2694,58
122 TM 81510,159121346,15%1680,63
Renault NC-3118,33291216,67%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4783,509871275,00%2371,39
T-26234,271061154,55%121,80
FCM 36280,361341136,36%112,00
Object 752 92350,6410541163,64%2564,96
T-28E with F-30 41036,7311411181,82%4376,62
Valentine AT451,001411020,00%0,00
WZ-113G FT102311,56888966,67%1702,51
Bisonte C45 82165,561143977,78%2481,31
Renault R35272,75149837,50%68,76
IS-2 shielded 71496,50879837,50%2200,53
Object 777 Version II 91374,88725837,50%1105,17
SDP wz 66 Grom 82015,381051875,00%2269,54
LTP 3123,13176862,50%498,03
Großtraktor - Krupp 3927,631159887,50%4625,98
StuG IV 5170,5010380,00%128,89
T1 Cunningham116,5784757,14%137,88
XM57 82141,86976742,86%2099,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2114,43365785,71%532,87
Renault FT115,33101666,67%230,82
DBV-152 101306,50804683,33%874,93
NC 70 Błyskawica102864,83984683,33%2387,22
Cruiser Mk. III384,8310760,00%126,24
G.W. Panther7911,17558650,00%1043,47
A-447620,17369650,00%789,43
FV217 Badger101754,00842666,67%1297,70
King Tiger (Captured) 71635,50939650,00%2357,30
Nergal 81205,67755650,00%1159,10
Renault FT 75 BS2103,60219560,00%546,44
AMX 4040,00186560,00%196,47
Turtle Mk. I 81929,801100560,00%2511,38
Vickers Medium Mk. I143,00110450,00%81,38
GSOR the TANK 92986,001096450,00%3456,47
MKA 2786,00998475,00%3893,74
L-60 285,25261475,00%475,64
AC 1 Sentinel 4751,00924475,00%4181,60
D1253,002483100,00%261,00
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81027,67692366,67%1154,72
Kolohousenka171,00136250,00%176,15
M3 Lee4412,50514250,00%1661,87
KV-1S6527,50272250,00%720,65
MTLS-1G14 3760,001151250,00%4674,72
Object Kust 81384,0049220,00%1406,62
Fiat 300010,002310,00%0,00
Lago40,003751100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H35227,002411100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/4220,001810,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 219,003701100,00%264,10
Sav m/434320,0020710,00%671,00
K-91-PT 92745,0012511100,00%3011,57
AMR 35 2840,0011511100,00%6673,71
T-45 2762,0013771100,00%6624,24
Light Mk. VIC 20,005710,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 239,005910,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-04-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-06-22
Left: 2026-03-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-18
Left: 2025-06-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-03-04
Left: 2025-06-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-04
Left: 2025-02-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-08-06
Left: 2023-08-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-16
Left: 2023-05-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-19
Left: 2023-02-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-27
Left: 2023-04-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-30
Left: 2023-11-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-04-09
Left: 2023-04-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-10-29
Left: 2022-12-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-05-26
Left: 2023-07-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-01
Left: 2023-12-02