HocusPocus_TD_Focus

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3138900200
Ø Tier8,840,000,009,94
Victories1733355,22%00,00%00,00%9949,50%
Defeats1359043,30%00,00%00,00%9849,00%
Draws4661,48%00,00%00,00%31,50%
Battles survived923829,43%00,00%00,00%4623,00%
Tanks destroyed335461,0700,0000,001640,82
Destruction ratio1,510,000,001,06
Tanks spotted441571,4100,0000,002901,45
Damage dealt1.897,840,000,002.136,94
Capture points155620,5000,0000,00500,25
Defense points174040,5500,0000,0040,02
Experience874,340,000,00847,44
WN71459,330,000,001137,63
WN82130,240,000,002209,96
Total
Battles31389
Ø Tier8,84
Victories1733355,22%
Defeats1359043,30%
Draws4661,48%
Battles survived923829,43%
Tanks destroyed335461,07
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted441571,41
Damage dealt1.897,84
Capture points155620,50
Defense points174040,55
Experience874,34
WN71459,33
WN82130,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles200
Ø Tier9,94
Victories9949,50%
Defeats9849,00%
Draws31,50%
Battles survived4623,00%
Tanks destroyed1640,82
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted2901,45
Damage dealt2.136,94
Capture points500,25
Defense points40,02
Experience847,44
WN71137,63
WN82209,96
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories2348,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1940,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws510,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1634,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted731,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.454,040,000,000,00
Capture points100,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience627,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories2348,94%
Defeats1940,43%
Draws510,64%
Battles survived1634,04%
Tanks destroyed260,55
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted731,55
Damage dealt1.454,04
Capture points100,21
Defense points190,40
Experience627,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted162,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt935,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience700,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted162,00
Damage dealt935,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience700,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed131,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.103,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points363,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience526,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed131,30
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted10,10
Damage dealt1.103,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points363,60
Experience526,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted102,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.001,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience743,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted102,00
Damage dealt1.001,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,40
Experience743,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.010,330,000,000,00
Capture points362,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points804,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience645,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories950,00%
Defeats950,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived633,33%
Tanks destroyed60,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted110,61
Damage dealt1.010,33
Capture points362,00
Defense points804,44
Experience645,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles513000
Victories27453,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23846,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17433,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3040,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6101,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.786,140,000,000,00
Capture points5961,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points17523,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience827,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles513
Victories27453,41%
Defeats23846,39%
Draws10,19%
Battles survived17433,92%
Tanks destroyed3040,59
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted6101,19
Damage dealt1.786,14
Capture points5961,16
Defense points17523,42
Experience827,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1234,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2365,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived822,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.276,030,000,000,00
Capture points421,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience450,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1234,29%
Defeats2365,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived822,86%
Tanks destroyed140,40
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted110,31
Damage dealt1.276,03
Capture points421,20
Defense points100,29
Experience450,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (332)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81918,66987153254,57%2559,36
DBV-152 102981,61872122058,36%2269,69
Miel 82112,861065111058,11%2793,24
UDES 03 Alt 3 92226,93950103356,34%2365,00
E 50 Ausf. M102197,26817101755,16%2223,42
E 100102361,3882574655,90%2242,97
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102478,4186665552,06%2100,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102276,7481664656,81%2284,12
DZT-159 92293,6399462858,44%2443,51
Char Futur 4 92233,5998159456,90%2318,22
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81494,6481355648,02%1872,34
T4991547,9090753658,21%2592,47
T34 81354,4975650457,74%1785,63
T-5491913,8890446056,96%2545,37
SFAC 105 82026,0591144756,82%2304,56
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92256,41107144161,00%2419,11
E 7592070,7096841262,62%2513,08
CS-63102389,4090738354,57%2182,39
Char Mle. 75 91581,2891037357,10%2617,46
Tiger II81591,2489135760,78%2265,44
Coccodrillo 102767,0798634759,65%2447,74
Object 430 Version II91766,9584032654,60%2110,47
CS-52 LIS 81629,7391732558,46%2136,40
Object 140102263,4684531055,48%2356,09
CS-67 Szakal112657,7893530856,17%2159,55
Manticore101482,9080130248,68%1770,90
WZ-111 81504,1292729563,39%2206,24
Centurion Mk. 7/192161,8597529456,12%2490,50
E 5091808,5482929351,19%1956,04
Vz. 60S Dravec 102895,31103728955,36%2099,00
LT-432 81061,7178128650,00%2324,01
Object 41681544,1184525354,94%2485,36
Object 430U102145,2689823758,65%1986,50
Saryuda 92316,0091422758,59%2130,60
Black Rock 112738,5497322246,85%2035,71
Object 703 Version II 81705,1397121855,50%2146,00
Kunze Panzer 92059,9790421655,56%2252,35
AMX 13 9091117,2584521454,21%1880,37
SU-130PM 81693,7083319356,99%1994,14
Panther71097,0578318960,85%2203,79
T54E191667,3677518852,13%1675,86
Panther II81321,4081418755,08%2054,41
Emil II92337,3698518555,68%2515,00
FCM 50 t 81386,3987218558,38%2030,81
Vercingétorix 92183,66102218160,77%2317,11
Durendal 102594,0684217549,14%2168,83
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81221,3184116752,69%1616,14
AMX 50 10081544,2782615956,60%2118,21
T92 8869,5874915446,75%1864,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91838,9984915353,59%2250,78
FV4004 Conway91825,9875215149,01%1726,75
FV4202 81091,9576814950,34%1485,27
Leopard Prototyp A91890,2585414857,43%1914,63
Mars 81701,5194214859,46%2168,86
leKpz Borkenkäfer111885,0388414748,30%2220,16
AMX 50 B102485,1889113655,88%2284,25
Centurion Action X102186,5987713559,26%1960,29
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101378,1481212651,59%1612,32
M60 102038,3178012449,19%1752,82
Concept 1B 92465,86109212356,91%2187,29
FV215b (183) 102108,5577012155,37%1563,23
VK 30.02 (M)6791,0970411759,83%1790,99
Lion 102469,9088811756,41%2371,30
AMX 13 757606,7868211552,17%1244,39
WZ-132-1101467,3687211154,05%1671,70
SDP wz 66 Grom 81698,6883511147,75%1793,69
Predatore 92541,33107711161,26%2781,27
M41D 8983,5474811154,95%2004,77
Projet Louis 91350,5689310953,21%2150,37
Škoda T 5091753,7482710852,78%1764,56
WZ-132A91440,4294410758,88%2320,35
TVP T 50/51101870,0576910353,40%1668,03
Char Murat 92139,7193510160,40%2408,89
XM69 Hacker112944,1496710048,00%2250,49
AltProto AMX 30 81656,689499853,06%2120,66
Lorraine 40 t 81656,189069861,22%2376,60
M41 Walker Bulldog81008,788779759,79%2293,37
Cobra 92111,108959654,17%2043,22
T26E5 Patriot 81133,777379551,58%1466,42
Conqueror91875,468429351,61%1789,45
T675760,377429362,37%2467,71
Prototipo Standard B91854,008739157,14%2106,04
Concept No. 5102465,298249054,44%1917,59
T-54 first prototype 81272,407789048,89%1754,83
ISU-122S 71013,466618952,81%1545,53
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7958,935518847,73%1448,20
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81253,148178852,27%1735,23
BZ-75102521,059578758,62%2171,36
T110E4102149,117338751,72%1580,59
Object 777 Version II 92114,419878757,47%2310,36
ELC EVEN 90 8801,868058758,62%1702,50
FV3046819,525198545,88%1674,97
Challenger71063,466618552,94%1536,84
AMX 13 57 7794,727868548,24%1655,70
BZT-70 102711,279308350,60%1789,92
Ares 90102382,539318357,83%2014,98
UDES 14 Alt 581356,617178041,25%1554,76
FV4005 Stage II101275,406168051,25%861,50
XM551 Sheridan101644,758288052,50%2291,70
SU-10061064,677307861,54%2196,04
Spähpanzer Ru 25191329,409817763,64%2386,00
Super Hellcat 71103,177277753,25%1801,56
Type 6191635,688497660,53%1662,43
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92210,618937650,00%2002,89
T376807,088347562,67%2710,87
FV230 Canopener102236,958907550,67%1591,93
AE Phase I 92040,779817458,11%2054,68
TNH T Vz. 5191858,408657356,16%1685,61
WZ-219111905,158697250,00%2526,18
Object 590 91885,438917254,17%1939,12
T3091900,017477055,71%1844,48
T2971641,8110827074,29%2857,75
Charioteer81045,476667052,86%1193,61
122 TM 81602,378897052,86%1993,23
AMX 50 12091851,387886950,72%1820,70
E 65 Zwilling 82055,7210626957,97%2186,75
CS-5991936,197446836,76%1736,20
Object 430101766,727396845,59%1396,64
LTTB8436,315636838,24%511,56
Vz. 68 Squall 8812,097826660,61%1571,90
UDES 1691419,297136341,27%1261,19
BZ-79112950,6010026251,61%2265,39
SPHT 92516,929786147,54%2107,16
Vz. 71 Tesák101359,837515846,55%1367,92
Stridsyxa 82067,0011275865,52%2685,48
Vz. 55102302,418745459,26%1835,14
UDES 15/16102345,488925457,41%1947,06
Centurion Mk. I81349,778395253,85%2048,60
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91058,138815263,46%1607,85
SU-122A5581,024615162,75%1584,73
Ares 8591938,889135050,00%2035,19
Object 432U112494,1210015062,00%2107,06
M54 Renegade 81665,868735052,00%1852,65
IMT 81959,809035050,00%2507,05
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81092,596874946,94%1466,45
Škoda T 256683,405934854,17%1510,96
T-62A101830,047314751,06%1616,95
T110E5102446,299004546,67%1910,03
STB-1101690,487394445,45%1297,84
Ikv 65 Alt II6775,076074465,91%1722,14
E 75 TS 81480,398224445,45%1580,33
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91022,007834450,00%1615,77
P.44 Pantera81646,0010344369,77%2951,32
H3 92258,8810054365,12%2261,26
M4A1 Sherman5575,666084148,78%1918,54
Leox 91877,417294139,02%1694,39
Caernarvon81344,408024050,00%1580,51
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101736,055853938,46%1053,69
T-832 81654,9210223958,97%1841,64
Type 5 Chi-Ri7973,347263850,00%1613,72
Progetto M40 mod. 65102274,328453857,89%1935,57
T-54 ltwt.9803,457693850,00%1154,08
Panhard EBR 105101346,479843868,42%4922,83
BZ-16681131,007473652,78%1272,00
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92078,919873562,86%1983,88
M46 Patton91663,868173557,14%1658,46
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92050,008513548,57%1875,72
Object 752 92312,3411503565,71%2339,88
ShPTK-TVP 100 81501,897923545,71%1832,88
Type 59 First Warrior 81517,549543560,00%1882,75
T803112505,0610853464,71%1731,60
T-100 LT101281,917373342,42%1521,06
LTG7725,886903351,52%1584,66
P.43 ter71042,847913253,13%1804,06
Kranvagn102125,097383240,63%1410,73
Ashigaru 102233,818743262,50%1792,53
TNH 105/100081113,977193148,39%1144,49
NC 70 Błyskawica101962,527333148,39%1354,99
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81395,527513141,94%1608,29
GSOR 1008 81915,949843161,29%2399,35
AAT60 81702,749203154,84%2180,17
WZ-12091937,4010433073,33%2380,84
Felice 91144,836723050,00%1030,56
Projekt ION 81556,778383050,00%1430,77
PTZ-78112730,638493046,67%1784,73
K-91101725,107463050,00%1359,62
Executor112401,208943060,00%1755,48
AMX 67 Imbattable112775,378803046,67%1871,99
M3 Lee4399,215402965,52%2003,20
SDP 58 Kilana81453,727692944,83%1551,24
AS-XX 40 t112407,078952958,62%1954,54
T328730,255612846,43%607,29
CC-46 Pancernik 91639,867792842,86%1414,49
Type 6891948,048552846,43%1633,11
Object 274a 81676,3911082871,43%2698,41
M10391822,627282634,62%1409,27
Ares 90 C112541,929152650,00%1865,66
T77 81401,768362564,00%1586,36
M56 Scorpion 7902,327022568,00%1333,90
Somua SM 81719,768722552,00%2115,46
121102677,468902441,67%2414,43
59-166711,427442450,00%2600,86
Comet71159,338692454,17%2378,24
Super Conqueror101740,717652454,17%1279,26
FV601 Saladin81319,388192458,33%1730,03
XM57 81863,218152441,67%1606,33
25TP KSUST II5461,914622356,52%1146,43
Leopard 1101872,135492326,09%1113,37
GSR 3301 Setter7819,358042360,87%2088,62
T2071331,558492245,45%2090,64
Churchill VII6394,004982250,00%553,88
M446648,054242245,45%960,33
Object 277102178,369052259,09%1967,88
Cromwell6840,247842157,14%1768,25
Emil I81169,816822142,86%1129,09
IS-7102104,299342152,38%1533,64
BZ-5871175,008272157,14%1645,47
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68800,297332157,14%1460,70
Škoda T 40 6690,675002128,57%1150,57
Crusader6502,205482035,00%1509,94
VK 30.01 (H)5794,006382050,00%2005,35
Churchill I5554,905352050,00%1142,55
KV-2 (R) 6951,407062050,00%1649,50
IS7997,115521931,58%1172,69
SU-86805,114641931,58%939,54
BDR G1 B5764,686631968,42%1711,49
Ikv 90 Typ B7928,286211850,00%1216,12
Chi-To SP71178,898051850,00%1426,83
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791495,617171844,44%1243,06
114 SP2 102390,948201855,56%2021,23
Panzer 58 Mutz 81285,337511850,00%1447,46
AMX 50 Foch92148,539501764,71%1980,32
Bishop5835,355621764,71%2177,98
WZ-113G FT102712,068301650,00%2005,63
M48A5 Patton102424,948471650,00%2001,15
Sexton II3171,472471553,33%679,77
Ikv 1035222,333451566,67%537,51
Type 5861099,209241573,33%2763,92
SDP 57 Gowika7920,737181560,00%1377,09
Type 71102372,279091560,00%1777,12
Durchbruchswagen 24281,603531553,33%677,79
T-22 medium 101912,936911533,33%1313,79
T-34-171230,298651464,29%1917,83
P.435432,215321450,00%1224,19
T9592398,079391450,00%2035,41
ISU-122-2 81848,8610301478,57%2268,01
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81860,148981457,14%1897,63
AMX ELC bis5111,542681338,46%92,67
TS-54 81530,859651353,85%1904,51
KR-1112204,9210981369,23%1560,54
Fantôme 92624,859711353,85%3092,53
CS-4471209,759321258,33%2274,77
T57 Heavy102164,426621233,33%1589,86
M53/M5591060,834351216,67%844,76
Caliban 81314,179251266,67%1678,10
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81376,256841258,33%1289,05
CS-5381037,826281145,45%1176,73
SU-85B4823,367531154,55%3142,89
Loyd Gun Carriage2136,181571154,55%849,62
SU-122V 92037,458011145,45%1648,46
STA-2 8950,647181154,55%1252,78
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81319,368111154,55%1259,24
KB-52 92450,188661136,36%2220,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3142,102141050,00%300,75
VK 16.02 Leopard5297,504561050,00%829,63
ST-66 81148,904791010,00%1328,87
T-50-2 6207,003201020,00%255,32
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92072,309261050,00%1771,75
Type 3 Chi-Nu5774,22746977,78%2705,37
Pz.Kpfw. II286,22190955,56%247,73
Sav m/434512,89521933,33%1644,62
Maus101079,78558911,11%555,62
FV2078589,22725988,89%639,62
ST vz. 394294,88522862,50%1077,76
Spähpanzer SP I C7783,00727837,50%1628,33
Jagdpanzer E 90 91675,00985887,50%1417,96
T-116 3165,25261850,00%603,03
M-VII-Y 91946,38913837,50%1536,20
Achilles6720,29517742,86%1264,93
Pz.Kpfw. 5581386,00739728,57%1124,17
Obsidian 81041,86752742,86%1193,03
Stone Sentinel 81457,43761742,86%1221,74
Lorraine 120 Alby 81906,141113785,71%2124,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4263,50383633,33%546,02
Valentine3172,83268633,33%349,84
Škoda T 177509,50314616,67%704,12
ERAC 105 Proto 9985,83840666,67%1419,26
Turtle Mk. I 81812,671023666,67%2143,34
50TP prototyp 81510,201019560,00%1946,32
BV-111112590,00812540,00%2936,24
AMX 65 t8647,00435540,00%425,54
Pawlack Tank6874,80643540,00%1241,95
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81935,801087580,00%2202,13
K-91-PT 91591,60890560,00%1655,41
E 77 91563,60735540,00%1118,40
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8806,80749560,00%784,35
Prototipo 6 82445,801190580,00%2436,17
Sentinelle 91830,80819540,00%1622,32
Gabler’s Destroyer 5875,259184100,00%2728,07
K-2 81325,00733450,00%1358,82
Matilda4482,676773100,00%1556,93
SDP 44 Burza6663,67448333,33%938,47
AMX 30 B101197,67712366,67%1008,89
Husarz 81849,0012703100,00%2206,03
Object 168 German 81286,0048930,00%1390,39
T-44-100 81596,00762333,33%1802,37
AMX Chasseur de chars 8988,33835366,67%1488,83
FV226 Contradictious 81037,67624333,33%728,22
Nergal 81040,67846366,67%1038,20
Vickers Medium Mk. III3367,00543250,00%1876,43
Type T-3451295,5010352100,00%5442,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4636,0010642100,00%3680,68
M40/M438981,50622250,00%923,91
AMX AC mle. 488413,50597250,00%266,53
Archer5235,00226250,00%335,67
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81182,0039920,00%739,71
TS-60 91926,50860250,00%1602,51
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81133,00699250,00%919,49
TS-6 92193,501002250,00%2430,65
KV-5 81476,0013552100,00%1494,94
Ambassador 92861,5013672100,00%5466,30
King Tiger (Captured) 7592,5032820,00%513,63
Churchill Crocodile 61208,5068220,00%1526,49
Yong Bing 91043,00754250,00%712,57
Vickers Medium Mk. II283,003001100,00%409,64
Strv 7461017,0046710,00%1475,10
MS-1143,002741100,00%261,00
AMX AC mle. 467255,005181100,00%311,40
Sturer Emil71176,0041110,00%1192,24
HWK 128763,0031710,00%917,48
T 54D 91906,0010101100,00%1585,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5459,0018910,00%721,14
AMBT 8771,0037210,00%465,71
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 20,001431100,00%261,00
Jagdtiger Prototype 8487,006541100,00%414,74
L-60 212,002731100,00%261,00
EMIL 1951 8851,0010311100,00%871,01
Toro 91110,009961100,00%858,65
T28 Concept 7664,0026710,00%567,58
FCM 2C 3543,006711100,00%1561,56
T26E3 Eagle 7 71666,0072910,00%1814,96
BT-7 artillery 30,002261100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-09-06
Left: 2026-04-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-26
Left: 2025-09-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-14
Left: 2025-05-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-10
Left: 2024-09-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-25
Left: 2024-08-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-22
Left: 2024-07-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-27
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-07
Left: 2017-01-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-14
Left: 2019-10-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-28
Left: 2015-01-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2014-11-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-10
Left: 2015-08-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-14
Left: 2019-09-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-02
Left: 2015-05-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-10
Left: 2015-10-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-09-06
Left: 2014-11-27