Hellsdad

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles712050233883
Ø Tier8,230,009,118,05
Victories3509349,28%00,00%11750,21%44650,51%
Defeats3525749,51%00,00%11147,64%42748,36%
Draws8551,20%00,00%52,15%101,13%
Battles survived1475620,72%00,00%5222,32%18721,18%
Tanks destroyed531510,7500,001620,706750,76
Destruction ratio0,940,000,900,97
Tanks spotted906421,2700,004431,9015451,75
Damage dealt1.207,240,001.465,791.249,57
Capture points288810,4100,002351,012870,33
Defense points154950,2200,001000,432220,25
Experience666,610,00758,78719,82
WN71004,340,001095,271129,23
WN81266,180,001393,061396,25
Total
Battles71205
Ø Tier8,23
Victories3509349,28%
Defeats3525749,51%
Draws8551,20%
Battles survived1475620,72%
Tanks destroyed531510,75
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted906421,27
Damage dealt1.207,24
Capture points288810,41
Defense points154950,22
Experience666,61
WN71004,34
WN81266,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles233
Ø Tier9,11
Victories11750,21%
Defeats11147,64%
Draws52,15%
Battles survived5222,32%
Tanks destroyed1620,70
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted4431,90
Damage dealt1.465,79
Capture points2351,01
Defense points1000,43
Experience758,78
WN71095,27
WN81393,06
Past 30 days
Battles883
Ø Tier8,05
Victories44650,51%
Defeats42748,36%
Draws101,13%
Battles survived18721,18%
Tanks destroyed6750,76
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted15451,75
Damage dealt1.249,57
Capture points2870,33
Defense points2220,25
Experience719,82
WN71129,23
WN81396,25
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles157000
Victories5233,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9661,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws95,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3723,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1601,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.796,080,000,000,00
Capture points60,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2021,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience530,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles157
Victories5233,12%
Defeats9661,15%
Draws95,73%
Battles survived3723,57%
Tanks destroyed950,61
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1601,02
Damage dealt1.796,08
Capture points60,04
Defense points2021,29
Experience530,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles143000
Victories5337,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4027,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1581,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.079,100,000,000,00
Capture points120,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4102,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience532,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles143
Victories5337,06%
Defeats8861,54%
Draws21,40%
Battles survived4027,97%
Tanks destroyed900,63
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1581,10
Damage dealt1.079,10
Capture points120,08
Defense points4102,87
Experience532,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1344,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1655,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived517,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt474,340,000,000,00
Capture points291,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points732,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience416,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1344,83%
Defeats1655,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived517,24%
Tanks destroyed100,34
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted200,69
Damage dealt474,34
Capture points291,00
Defense points732,52
Experience416,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt552,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience707,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt552,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience707,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles875000
Victories44951,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42648,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30034,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4390,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11911,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt902,830,000,000,00
Capture points14071,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points51545,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience748,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles875
Victories44951,31%
Defeats42648,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived30034,29%
Tanks destroyed4390,50
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted11911,36
Damage dealt902,83
Capture points14071,61
Defense points51545,89
Experience748,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2469000
Victories103742,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats137755,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws552,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived67627,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13050,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31371,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt943,020,000,000,00
Capture points28611,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points37011,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience523,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles2469
Victories103742,00%
Defeats137755,77%
Draws552,23%
Battles survived67627,38%
Tanks destroyed13050,53
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted31371,27
Damage dealt943,02
Capture points28611,16
Defense points37011,50
Experience523,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles390000
Victories18647,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20251,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11629,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2260,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3320,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.861,770,000,000,00
Capture points2670,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6531,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience689,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles390
Victories18647,69%
Defeats20251,79%
Draws20,51%
Battles survived11629,74%
Tanks destroyed2260,58
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted3320,85
Damage dealt1.861,77
Capture points2670,68
Defense points6531,67
Experience689,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (378)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
BZ-176 81617,24927255153,08%1726,40
T3091752,85738204350,32%1559,66
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81486,00868183553,24%1838,35
ELC EVEN 90 8687,83715183350,35%1321,12
M18 Hellcat6778,43585149849,80%1403,18
FV4005 Stage II101811,10657144649,65%1416,66
T110E4102047,12691133348,99%1505,43
FV215b (183) 101713,05650118548,95%1257,73
Type 64 6274,04444116748,16%491,22
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81274,62696108248,61%1357,63
IS-381202,98723103951,78%1390,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101599,21682103446,81%1277,90
T-1506782,8459399350,86%1346,58
Grille 15101808,3263293947,39%1314,52
Manticore10968,8368288545,99%996,85
KV-2 (R) 6969,6364787351,66%1673,95
SU-85I 5258,0026385641,71%306,99
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8937,3764883547,43%994,03
Panhard EBR 10510824,7962082744,38%789,71
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81200,1361478046,15%1179,21
Löwe 81198,9276975251,06%1409,12
T499664,7557371344,60%750,78
60TP Lewandowskiego101986,4977867451,34%1482,25
T28 Prototype81108,9961763546,30%1111,06
Somua SM 81441,3782761651,30%1591,45
O-Ho81250,9976561450,65%1445,13
T-34-3 8941,5262059844,65%1006,19
Jagdpanzer E 100102069,4271157151,31%1567,82
Black Prince7399,7035354345,30%303,13
T-100 LT10873,2263853948,79%928,48
IS-7101756,0975753752,33%1436,26
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81176,2480452854,92%1501,83
AMX 13 105101088,9266152245,98%1138,98
T110E3102151,6472251247,27%1558,35
Type 5 Heavy101840,2972550745,76%1191,87
Super Conqueror101849,5774950649,01%1400,01
Lorraine 40 t 81226,7670350448,41%1421,57
SU-130PM 81380,0872149251,02%1452,36
Ares 90 C111869,3784247949,90%1324,45
Progetto M40 mod. 65101846,6271146146,85%1543,27
T28 Concept 71067,7874343256,25%1670,40
T-54 first prototype 8968,9468643250,00%1222,39
Object 268 Version V 101702,9667243146,40%1169,74
AMX ELC bis5670,4863142753,40%2986,43
AMX M4 mle. 54101636,2568641647,84%1107,19
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4454,0544441447,34%1362,76
FV20781153,9168939849,75%1344,14
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10974,5169039347,33%973,83
Taschenratte112350,9793739148,59%1362,20
Matilda4258,6828538749,35%607,02
Object 261101458,2758538245,29%1240,81
DBV-152 101723,0768538046,32%1021,72
KV-26777,4961837950,66%1353,40
AMX 13 57 GF 7639,4571037250,27%1216,32
Object 268 Version 4102130,6277336753,95%1688,44
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7987,7566236354,27%1649,37
Strv S1 81492,3374336155,12%1676,12
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591300,2862136051,67%1415,77
Cobra 91449,8968435944,85%1241,55
XM551 Sheridan10805,5261234747,84%758,01
AE Phase I 91616,1080034554,20%1580,73
Waffenträger auf E 100101434,3656933643,15%791,24
Caernarvon8597,1350433045,76%467,14
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81164,2270433049,09%1288,21
Conqueror91010,0960832446,60%763,97
FCM 50 t 81015,7765832247,20%1143,36
E 25 7940,1768132150,47%1402,09
Cromwell B 6618,7657631849,06%1022,19
T57 Heavy101548,0564031644,30%1046,28
XM57 81566,5781731051,29%1400,45
FV215b 101489,8462730944,66%1055,87
Maus101711,4077129650,68%1298,62
M2283,1418929452,38%245,42
212A91289,6558628853,82%1174,46
M41 Walker Bulldog8383,4051228646,15%472,77
105 leFH18B2 5753,2654528551,23%1552,75
M4A1 Revalorisé 8968,5361428047,14%1143,00
Coccodrillo 101950,8083527852,52%1446,65
O-I6766,0861527553,09%1370,15
50TP prototyp 81243,8173627048,15%1320,50
SU-14-28974,1654026946,10%985,43
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8861,1055726939,03%848,18
Char Mle. 75 91053,6470126747,57%1382,84
S-517749,2749426351,71%868,21
Lansen C 81199,6776225952,12%1470,27
T376279,8847524054,17%605,27
BZT-70 102015,0186023953,56%1395,09
T 55A 91324,1968923743,04%1116,59
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81303,8475123357,08%1430,75
Object 260 102008,5777123142,86%1433,48
T-44-100 81002,0469223149,78%1186,73
LT-432 8708,2168822948,03%1223,08
T-54 ltwt.9665,7462122348,43%785,67
HWK 30 8694,8867222350,22%1239,07
Projekt ION 81440,7185222160,18%1353,23
IS7707,8555722046,36%808,47
Strv 103B101875,4368621746,08%1261,47
Pz.Kpfw. VII101779,6874121753,00%1313,13
Strv 103-091719,6366221345,54%1433,26
T26E5 Patriot 81142,1375320243,56%1383,49
ISU-15281397,4868619950,25%1438,23
Object 140101385,3665119846,46%1001,58
Object 277101873,6775319549,74%1484,86
AMX 50 B101751,0270319350,78%1333,55
Object 268101794,8865519048,42%1258,14
O-Ni71107,5875918953,97%1499,73
SU-122-44 71099,3466118751,34%1578,67
Object 703 Version II 81214,0480018653,76%1354,39
EMIL 1951 81388,0377718647,31%1528,15
Vickers Medium Mk. III399,9016118452,72%235,11
Ashigaru 101711,0174318451,09%1175,96
CS-52 LIS 81302,4270318344,81%1492,35
Jagdtiger91595,7865617945,81%1273,31
KV-856621,0853617854,49%1017,70
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6629,6054817847,19%1037,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91319,3772517452,87%1388,12
M56 Scorpion 7888,3960617343,35%1166,71
T-1091398,7469217244,77%1275,38
Lorraine 155 mle. 507633,8042716949,70%700,33
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81119,3070216852,98%1241,09
Object 26391604,4571916548,48%1427,33
T-34-85M 6922,5469116254,32%1706,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101802,4978316154,04%1262,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181108,1364215654,49%1303,93
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8609,7262115447,40%951,55
Cromwell6457,5047115247,37%752,62
AMX 65 t8954,3163915246,71%995,73
Škoda T 27 81019,6164415146,36%1171,69
UDES 0381333,9566715048,67%1505,64
AMX 13 909754,9865614748,98%996,34
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101355,3162314548,28%1211,87
UDES 15/16101244,2466914151,06%844,43
T25/27567,5250514151,77%699,65
TVP T 50/51101420,2066814043,57%980,11
Char Futur 4 91567,0280413950,36%1389,88
Ferdinand81253,1865913547,41%1246,00
Vz. 64 Blesk8497,0861213446,27%665,11
AMX 50 Foch B101404,0862313442,54%793,00
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81322,0081313455,97%1433,08
AMX 13 F3 AM6560,1742113348,87%747,35
T9591479,1770713245,45%1047,34
Leopard 1101255,6868713254,55%888,10
Primo Victoria 8891,8672313253,03%1123,46
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6544,5951612939,53%1238,86
Type 4 Heavy91515,6374112548,00%1351,05
59-Patton 8748,6660712441,94%848,64
T54E191173,9963112248,36%966,67
Vz. 71 Tesák10845,5161111941,18%729,83
DZT-159 91309,9073711851,69%1060,07
STG Guard 8949,7568911754,70%1133,48
T92 8509,5964711653,45%875,63
T2881114,9657911345,13%1010,88
T77 81209,2969311249,11%1205,07
Object 70491818,4372711152,25%1377,86
Chrysler K GF 81181,7772911045,45%1265,76
FV3046550,3249010955,05%966,56
Dicker Max 6791,6657710955,05%1477,67
TBT 91805,5382810650,94%1459,43
SFAC 105 81058,8363710043,00%836,72
T110E5101416,607269845,92%993,29
ISU-122S 7837,786009749,48%1139,93
FV217 Badger101818,216609644,79%1255,84
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91164,835439640,63%748,06
SU-100Y 6859,476059658,33%1572,39
BZ-75101688,757469549,47%1194,20
WZ-120-1G FT 81213,157529555,79%1273,91
Jagdpanther7532,044409443,62%494,93
Mäuschen91589,048119455,32%1560,00
VK 75.01 (K) 81024,297449149,45%1083,41
FV226 Contradictious 81351,608089147,25%1277,34
Sturmpanzer II4205,331699042,22%459,91
SU-1018945,575508942,70%897,38
Super Hellcat 7877,806748957,30%1468,62
Tiger (P)71014,317738862,50%1499,87
TL-7 91477,657678845,45%1292,73
UDES 14 Alt 581142,036908749,43%1379,81
M40/M4381231,367418758,62%1563,85
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5688,297698764,37%1979,87
E 100101874,417808647,67%1341,70
FV1066 Senlac 8528,785758552,94%845,84
Object 430U101724,448098454,76%1348,69
Type 63 81115,527698351,81%1194,17
AT 25324,414008144,44%652,84
AT 86670,845878155,56%1209,56
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8572,636038146,91%907,79
SMV CC-6781336,448077951,90%1609,85
Black Rock 111652,248427948,10%969,29
Stuart I-IV370,701597650,00%94,06
Churchill I5103,421767651,32%108,24
Toro 91434,337067644,74%1107,38
Nashorn6435,623867445,95%570,62
VK 100.01 (P)81284,868017451,35%1590,89
Vz. 60S Dravec 101994,818027342,47%1204,00
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68595,795167330,14%863,88
Caernarvon Action X 81132,657366947,83%1285,16
ShPTK-TVP 100 8922,515946942,03%769,31
Nergal 81354,978246854,41%1501,18
M53/M5591068,206906553,85%947,36
Škoda T 256412,924306445,31%600,12
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91384,027426448,44%1238,01
StuG IV 5421,783476437,50%861,38
Vz. 68 Squall 8590,217096353,97%993,65
Sturmpanzer I Bison3117,741686251,61%276,94
FV4202 8700,115836238,71%620,29
UDES 03 Alt 3 91372,577386053,33%1102,01
LPT-67 Šelma9532,076345952,54%623,59
TL-1 LPC 81191,537315954,24%1542,12
FV230 Canopener101679,057355843,10%1019,09
AMX 13 757423,954985738,60%606,52
FV380591083,266665752,63%945,47
Object 252U Defender 81478,638705660,71%1788,72
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101457,506955442,59%976,91
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8783,546315451,85%886,77
Panhard EBR 909674,426275354,72%926,50
Vickers Medium Mk. I148,381085255,77%129,38
Schwarzpanzer 58 8746,337095261,54%994,37
VK 28.016357,044825145,10%849,73
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81189,947085044,00%1312,25
ERAC 105 Proto 9762,786695040,00%870,48
Charioteer Nomad 81226,986555048,00%1163,88
Patton the Tank 91092,616784951,02%1043,11
IS-2-II81115,556804744,68%1204,60
E 65 Zwilling 81642,878974753,19%1550,22
T328978,786664650,00%984,39
Vickers Medium Mk. II253,421054544,44%43,26
T-5491369,336764544,44%1346,77
M47 Iron Arnie 81204,387514546,67%1288,68
M48A5 Patton101813,078634456,82%1467,45
M24 Chaffee5189,862634348,84%434,42
AT 771068,747424259,52%1676,13
AMX 105 AM mle. 474292,003134254,76%1006,21
Jagdpanzer E 90 91625,337934254,76%1307,35
Tortoise91287,556364245,24%961,59
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8971,337834264,29%1242,61
LTTB8412,885404045,00%523,57
TS-5 81384,608284057,50%1507,81
P.44 Pantera8912,317273961,54%1220,82
SDP wz 66 Grom 81137,056903953,85%1056,45
StuG III Ausf. G5251,893493863,16%557,93
Birch Gun4346,114763855,26%1450,87
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8921,057263852,63%1426,16
Heavy Tank No. VI 6790,295633842,11%1259,41
AMX 12 t6350,145023748,65%764,42
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81161,767693762,16%1327,92
Leox 91328,956953743,24%996,71
Felice 91200,286343638,89%970,77
T78 6976,256793658,33%1550,40
King Tiger (Captured) 7851,285663638,89%941,15
Ikv 65 Alt II6627,865403562,86%1186,48
M5 Stuart477,971883542,86%28,74
T6981104,866853545,71%1375,62
Object 274a 81207,318323562,86%1489,99
Churchill VII691,321993447,06%79,92
Grille5203,852573438,24%167,11
Ho-Ri 3101928,037273447,06%1210,75
M6A2E1 8964,856143441,18%835,83
Concept No. 5101214,586573348,48%730,86
M54 Renegade 81340,828053354,55%1358,73
TT-130M 91450,348013253,13%1352,80
T1 Heavy5347,774323148,39%560,87
VK 30.01 (P)6645,845663148,39%1101,93
Alecto4204,102633138,71%321,59
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91420,507383053,33%1118,36
Crusader6167,973022937,93%208,54
ARL 446710,485222937,93%1224,01
BDR G1 B5473,555002955,17%895,02
Type 59 G 81146,257372857,14%1442,89
S35 CA5472,933892828,57%766,45
TS-54 8875,416842751,85%782,44
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4414,115772762,96%1217,53
Jagdpanzer IV6432,463492638,46%520,31
T-832 81293,426772630,77%1101,36
OCP Peacekeeper 91720,428452653,85%1675,56
Sexton II3207,882912544,00%757,81
43 M. Toldi III 3135,842802552,00%598,11
Turtle Mk. I 81159,837292445,83%1054,77
P.43 bis6767,877082365,22%1753,07
Prototipo Standard B91278,137282356,52%1214,22
T297542,095802356,52%569,48
BZ-58-2 91551,838232356,52%1493,52
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8613,264962339,13%818,66
Projet Louis 9858,237712259,09%1232,34
M10 RBFM 5604,504932240,91%1076,29
Type 62 7497,104652123,81%760,16
T-62A101219,525962133,33%713,89
Object 265T 91528,819122161,90%1567,79
LT vz. 383151,752682060,00%553,09
H3 91446,256582035,00%945,82
Strv 81 81031,376581947,37%1196,68
Stridsyxa 81223,168371963,16%1360,60
T26E4 SuperPershing 8858,827751758,82%1102,70
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)226,65601735,29%0,00
Hummel6616,635271656,25%913,42
T1 Cunningham153,501171631,25%57,87
Covenanter5126,562581656,25%296,80
Marder II391,562071656,25%149,23
Somua SAu 404268,633931668,75%805,35
Sturer Emil7404,564161650,00%406,77
FV225 Collector 91509,816551625,00%1004,80
Object 590 91534,638121650,00%1400,64
56TP 81261,317011643,75%1291,24
Ikv 1035271,932451520,00%400,35
AMX M4 mle. 457942,716961464,29%1390,30
TOG II* 6612,574781442,86%783,94
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5529,796601464,29%1925,49
T675252,922261315,38%268,78
Windhund 81123,626371346,15%1094,52
BT-7 artillery 372,772071369,23%261,00
Chi-Go 71124,009341384,62%1601,15
Leichttraktor174,921421241,67%124,32
Sav m/434341,754111258,33%1029,38
Sherman Firefly6745,554521127,27%1309,53
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2201,452281118,18%713,96
AMX 67 Imbattable111368,094551118,18%484,08
Bisonte C45 8870,647611154,55%727,48
Light Mk. VIC 2110,272771145,45%427,45
AMX 50 1209658,606271060,00%519,25
TS-6 91084,406831050,00%754,70
Gonsalo 81201,608081070,00%1238,46
M41D 8336,44513922,22%296,87
KV-4 KTTS 8832,00608944,44%706,95
AMX 404255,63389850,00%1030,91
Valentine AT466,25161837,50%3,10
AMBT 8669,00416825,00%397,28
T-34-85 Rudy 6537,75429837,50%699,99
Kolohousenka1183,57264742,86%893,67
Škoda T 245267,86369757,14%675,91
P.435414,29654785,71%1270,74
M8A14206,43267757,14%418,87
KV-1579,43217742,86%35,32
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3249,86528757,14%1436,45
Mars 81474,00679742,86%1406,92
Ares 9010859,50442616,67%311,02
SU-2-122 5528,00605666,67%1314,57
TS-60 9516,83664666,67%396,97
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8240,0021460,00%0,00
AC 4 Experimental 6562,33569683,33%993,26
GSOR the TANK 9737,20813580,00%662,82
Rambo 91870,60827520,00%1698,14
M-VII-Y 9890,00518520,00%333,82
Lorraine 39L AM3109,003424100,00%354,12
Panhard AMD 178B6496,75566450,00%1535,86
ISU-122-2 8227,00374425,00%0,00
T-26237,0093333,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4118,67227366,67%335,99
KV-1SA 5456,67377366,67%911,68
T-103 8292,0022430,00%4,65
VK 168.01 (P) 8909,00572333,33%852,02
Jagdtiger Prototype 81670,3310113100,00%1749,08
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101906,67747333,33%1305,05
Valentine II 4416,67662366,67%1418,12
Char de transition 6499,67426333,33%482,41
Panther/M10 7823,677373100,00%1375,99
Excalibur 6910,338683100,00%1345,26
Churchill Crocodile 6668,67557333,33%771,36
Fantôme 91423,67794366,67%1191,29
T-28470,503462100,00%261,97
MS-1145,001622100,00%261,00
T3 HMC20,00106250,00%82,06
M1039593,5023420,00%254,18
L-60 230,00135250,00%104,56
Sexton I 3140,50180250,00%270,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5321,0023020,00%488,63
Strv fm/2116,002691100,00%261,00
LT vz. 352198,0024210,00%674,00
Renault FT10,001011100,00%261,00
ST vz. 394323,005011100,00%1142,95
Renault NC-31129,001011100,00%261,00
T-463135,003211100,00%581,95
Cruiser Mk. III310,003161100,00%261,00
IS-6 81183,0044110,00%894,73
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3476,0035410,00%1193,22
Object 283 91401,0024910,00%974,86
T-116 3311,0040510,00%1418,56
STG 8757,0010731100,00%946,11
MKA 20,003210,00%0,00
T-29 3557,006771100,00%2172,93
IS-2 7631,0020310,00%459,41

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-11-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-11
Left: 2024-11-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-11-01
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-29
Left: 2023-10-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-03-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-02-26
Left: 2018-03-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-10-31
Left: 2021-03-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-13
Left: 2020-05-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-09-07
Left: 2020-10-30
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2018-03-23
Left: 2018-04-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-10
Left: 2016-11-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-04-18
Left: 2019-12-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-05-15
Left: 2018-01-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-08
Left: 2016-09-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-01
Left: 2017-05-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-21
Left: 2016-09-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-28
Left: 2016-07-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-06-06
Left: 2016-06-27