Hellsdad

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles707750230733
Ø Tier8,230,008,387,18
Victories3487149,27%00,00%11248,70%37350,89%
Defeats3505449,53%00,00%11650,43%34847,48%
Draws8501,20%00,00%20,87%121,64%
Battles survived1466720,72%00,00%4620,00%17523,87%
Tanks destroyed528240,7500,001920,836040,82
Destruction ratio0,940,001,041,08
Tanks spotted898581,2700,003031,3215512,12
Damage dealt1.206,650,001.359,701.076,85
Capture points286460,4000,0020,012050,28
Defense points153950,2200,001210,531390,19
Experience666,160,00726,90703,24
WN71003,430,001111,931220,90
WN81265,450,001364,601647,34
Total
Battles70775
Ø Tier8,23
Victories3487149,27%
Defeats3505449,53%
Draws8501,20%
Battles survived1466720,72%
Tanks destroyed528240,75
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted898581,27
Damage dealt1.206,65
Capture points286460,40
Defense points153950,22
Experience666,16
WN71003,43
WN81265,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles230
Ø Tier8,38
Victories11248,70%
Defeats11650,43%
Draws20,87%
Battles survived4620,00%
Tanks destroyed1920,83
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted3031,32
Damage dealt1.359,70
Capture points20,01
Defense points1210,53
Experience726,90
WN71111,93
WN81364,60
Past 30 days
Battles733
Ø Tier7,18
Victories37350,89%
Defeats34847,48%
Draws121,64%
Battles survived17523,87%
Tanks destroyed6040,82
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted15512,12
Damage dealt1.076,85
Capture points2050,28
Defense points1390,19
Experience703,24
WN71220,90
WN81647,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles157000
Victories5233,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9661,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws95,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3723,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1601,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.796,080,000,000,00
Capture points60,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2021,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience530,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles157
Victories5233,12%
Defeats9661,15%
Draws95,73%
Battles survived3723,57%
Tanks destroyed950,61
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1601,02
Damage dealt1.796,08
Capture points60,04
Defense points2021,29
Experience530,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles143000
Victories5337,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4027,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1581,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.079,100,000,000,00
Capture points120,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4102,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience532,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles143
Victories5337,06%
Defeats8861,54%
Draws21,40%
Battles survived4027,97%
Tanks destroyed900,63
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1581,10
Damage dealt1.079,10
Capture points120,08
Defense points4102,87
Experience532,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1344,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1655,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived517,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt474,340,000,000,00
Capture points291,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points732,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience416,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1344,83%
Defeats1655,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived517,24%
Tanks destroyed100,34
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted200,69
Damage dealt474,34
Capture points291,00
Defense points732,52
Experience416,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt552,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience707,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt552,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience707,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles875000
Victories44951,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42648,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30034,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4390,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11911,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt902,830,000,000,00
Capture points14071,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points51545,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience748,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles875
Victories44951,31%
Defeats42648,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived30034,29%
Tanks destroyed4390,50
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted11911,36
Damage dealt902,83
Capture points14071,61
Defense points51545,89
Experience748,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2469000
Victories103742,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats137755,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws552,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived67627,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13050,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31371,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt943,020,000,000,00
Capture points28611,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points37011,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience523,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles2469
Victories103742,00%
Defeats137755,77%
Draws552,23%
Battles survived67627,38%
Tanks destroyed13050,53
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted31371,27
Damage dealt943,02
Capture points28611,16
Defense points37011,50
Experience523,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles390000
Victories18647,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20251,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11629,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2260,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3320,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.861,770,000,000,00
Capture points2670,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6531,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience689,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles390
Victories18647,69%
Defeats20251,79%
Draws20,51%
Battles survived11629,74%
Tanks destroyed2260,58
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted3320,85
Damage dealt1.861,77
Capture points2670,68
Defense points6531,67
Experience689,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (377)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
BZ-176 81613,50926254253,03%1710,84
T3091753,41738204150,32%1560,73
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81486,00868183553,24%1837,31
ELC EVEN 90 8687,48714182650,22%1318,02
M18 Hellcat6773,35585148049,93%1395,16
FV4005 Stage II101811,10657144649,65%1416,13
T110E4102047,12691133348,99%1504,92
FV215b (183) 101713,05650118548,95%1257,37
Type 64 6274,04444116748,16%491,09
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81274,62696108248,61%1357,68
IS-381202,98723103951,78%1390,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101599,21682103446,81%1277,65
T-1506782,8459399350,86%1346,70
Grille 15101808,3263293947,39%1314,46
Manticore10967,3268287946,08%994,94
KV-2 (R) 6970,7464887251,72%1677,86
SU-85I 5258,0026385641,71%306,87
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8937,3764883547,43%994,22
Panhard EBR 10510817,0761580744,11%775,20
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81200,1361478046,15%1178,97
Löwe 81198,9276975251,06%1409,65
T499664,7557371344,60%751,41
60TP Lewandowskiego101984,7777665151,15%1480,81
T28 Prototype81108,9961763546,30%1110,95
Somua SM 81441,3782761651,30%1591,44
O-Ho81250,9976561450,65%1445,50
T-34-3 8941,5262059844,65%1006,13
Jagdpanzer E 100102069,4271157151,31%1567,80
Black Prince7399,7035354345,30%303,21
T-100 LT10873,2263853948,79%928,40
IS-7101756,0975753752,33%1435,99
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81176,2480452854,92%1502,15
T110E3102154,1672351147,36%1561,77
Super Conqueror101849,5774950649,01%1399,93
AMX 13 105101078,9465850446,03%1124,70
Lorraine 40 t 81226,7670350448,41%1421,34
SU-130PM 81380,0872149251,02%1452,14
Type 5 Heavy101820,8672747946,35%1184,77
Ares 90 C111869,1984247850,00%1321,59
Progetto M40 mod. 65101846,6271146146,85%1542,34
T28 Concept 71067,7874343256,25%1670,86
T-54 first prototype 8968,9468643250,00%1222,31
Object 268 Version V 101704,5567542846,73%1175,76
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4454,0544441447,34%1362,25
AMX M4 mle. 54101635,5668741248,06%1107,53
FV20781153,9168939849,75%1344,22
AMX ELC bis5679,8763639253,57%3012,30
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10972,8569038947,30%972,91
Matilda4258,6828538749,35%607,12
Object 261101458,2758538245,29%1240,75
KV-26777,4961837950,66%1353,49
Taschenratte112353,4493337647,87%1360,41
AMX 13 57 GF 7639,4571037250,27%1219,43
Object 268 Version 4102130,6277336753,95%1688,45
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7987,7566236354,27%1648,95
Strv S1 81492,3374336155,12%1676,02
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591300,2862136051,67%1415,93
Cobra 91449,8968435944,85%1241,16
DBV-152 101728,8767834945,56%1020,56
XM551 Sheridan10790,1860834547,54%736,95
AE Phase I 91616,1080034554,20%1580,74
Waffenträger auf E 100101434,3656933643,15%791,29
Caernarvon8597,1350433045,76%467,20
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81164,2270433049,09%1288,04
Conqueror91010,0960832446,60%764,25
FCM 50 t 81015,7765832247,20%1143,76
E 25 7940,1768132150,47%1402,05
Cromwell B 6618,7657631849,06%1022,29
T57 Heavy101545,5063831244,23%1019,27
XM57 81566,5781731051,29%1400,11
FV215b 101489,8462730944,66%1055,70
Maus101711,4077129650,68%1298,27
M2283,1418929452,38%245,72
212A91289,6558628853,82%1174,58
M41 Walker Bulldog8383,4051228646,15%472,78
105 leFH18B2 5753,2654528551,23%1550,38
M4A1 Revalorisé 8968,5361428047,14%1142,98
Coccodrillo 101950,8083527852,52%1444,96
O-I6766,0861527553,09%1370,10
50TP prototyp 81243,8173627048,15%1320,98
SU-14-28974,1654026946,10%985,38
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8861,1055726939,03%847,46
Char Mle. 75 91053,6470126747,57%1383,16
S-517749,2749426351,71%868,02
Lansen C 81199,6776225952,12%1470,37
T376279,8847524054,17%605,27
T 55A 91324,1968923743,04%1116,71
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81303,8475123357,08%1430,87
T-44-100 81002,0469223149,78%1186,60
Object 260 102007,8377323043,04%1435,89
LT-432 8711,4769022748,46%1236,26
BZT-70 102034,7186922654,42%1415,84
T-54 ltwt.9665,7462122348,43%785,47
HWK 30 8694,8867222350,22%1238,86
Projekt ION 81440,7185222160,18%1353,44
IS7707,8555722046,36%808,65
Strv 103B101875,4368621746,08%1261,41
Pz.Kpfw. VII101779,6874121753,00%1312,93
Strv 103-091719,6366221345,54%1433,27
T26E5 Patriot 81142,1375320243,56%1383,86
ISU-15281397,4868619950,25%1438,13
Object 140101385,3665119846,46%1001,74
Object 277101873,6775319549,74%1484,88
AMX 50 B101751,0270319350,78%1334,22
Object 268101794,8865519048,42%1257,95
O-Ni71107,5875918953,97%1499,92
SU-122-44 71099,3466118751,34%1578,93
Object 703 Version II 81214,0480018653,76%1354,27
EMIL 1951 81388,0377718647,31%1528,63
Vickers Medium Mk. III399,9016118452,72%234,90
CS-52 LIS 81302,4270318344,81%1492,07
Ashigaru 101693,7774518251,65%1167,15
Jagdtiger91595,7865617945,81%1273,58
KV-856621,0853617854,49%1017,98
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6629,6054817847,19%1037,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91319,3772517452,87%1388,37
M56 Scorpion 7888,3960617343,35%1166,82
T-1091398,7469217244,77%1275,27
Lorraine 155 mle. 507633,8042716949,70%700,14
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81119,3070216852,98%1240,77
Object 26391604,4571916548,48%1427,44
T-34-85M 6922,5469116254,32%1706,13
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101790,7478615954,72%1260,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181108,1364215654,49%1304,03
Cromwell6457,5047115247,37%752,68
AMX 65 t8954,3163915246,71%996,57
Škoda T 27 81019,6164415146,36%1171,62
UDES 0381333,9566715048,67%1505,60
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8616,7361114945,64%944,26
AMX 13 909754,9865614748,98%997,55
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101355,3162314548,28%1211,69
UDES 15/16101244,2466914151,06%844,55
T25/27567,5250514151,77%699,67
TVP T 50/51101420,2066814043,57%979,98
Char Futur 4 91567,0280413950,36%1389,77
Ferdinand81253,1865913547,41%1245,72
Vz. 64 Blesk8497,0861213446,27%667,12
AMX 50 Foch B101404,0862313442,54%792,82
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81322,0081313455,97%1434,44
AMX 13 F3 AM6560,1742113348,87%747,33
T9591479,1770713245,45%1047,70
Leopard 1101255,6868713254,55%887,91
Primo Victoria 8891,8672313253,03%1123,40
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6544,5951612939,53%1238,85
Type 4 Heavy91515,6374112548,00%1351,40
59-Patton 8748,6660712441,94%848,90
T54E191173,9963112248,36%966,58
Vz. 71 Tesák10845,5161111941,18%730,56
STG Guard 8949,7568911754,70%1133,90
T92 8509,5964711653,45%875,44
DZT-159 91310,7673611651,72%1057,98
T2881114,9657911345,13%1010,97
T77 81209,2969311249,11%1204,88
Object 70491818,4372711152,25%1377,80
Chrysler K GF 81181,7772911045,45%1265,74
FV3046550,3249010955,05%966,50
Dicker Max 6791,6657710955,05%1477,86
TBT 91838,248259949,49%1482,02
T110E5101416,607269845,92%992,93
ISU-122S 7837,786009749,48%1140,11
FV217 Badger101818,216609644,79%1255,47
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91164,835439640,63%748,03
SU-100Y 6859,476059658,33%1571,98
BZ-75101688,757469549,47%1193,53
WZ-120-1G FT 81213,157529555,79%1274,00
Jagdpanther7532,044409443,62%494,88
Mäuschen91589,048119455,32%1559,68
VK 75.01 (K) 81024,297449149,45%1083,60
FV226 Contradictious 81351,608089147,25%1277,04
SFAC 105 81043,116229141,76%808,50
Sturmpanzer II4205,331699042,22%459,37
SU-1018945,575508942,70%897,48
Super Hellcat 7877,806748957,30%1468,54
Tiger (P)71014,317738862,50%1499,98
UDES 14 Alt 581142,036908749,43%1380,01
M40/M4381231,367418758,62%1563,89
FV1066 Senlac 8528,785758552,94%845,89
Object 430U101724,448098454,76%1348,96
Type 63 81115,527698351,81%1194,74
AT 25324,414008144,44%653,11
AT 86670,845878155,56%1209,26
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8572,636038146,91%907,63
SMV CC-6781336,448077951,90%1609,88
Stuart I-IV370,701597650,00%94,88
Churchill I5103,421767651,32%107,41
Toro 91434,337067644,74%1107,20
E 100101866,527847546,67%1335,73
Nashorn6435,623867445,95%570,47
VK 100.01 (P)81284,868017451,35%1590,94
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68595,795167330,14%863,62
Vz. 60S Dravec 102021,088077142,25%1221,41
TL-7 91508,837566943,48%1281,81
Caernarvon Action X 81132,657366947,83%1285,15
ShPTK-TVP 100 8922,515946942,03%769,28
Nergal 81354,978246854,41%1501,03
Black Rock 111683,838656550,77%1010,40
Škoda T 256412,924306445,31%600,11
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91384,027426448,44%1237,67
StuG IV 5421,783476437,50%861,59
Vz. 68 Squall 8590,217096353,97%994,58
Sturmpanzer I Bison3117,741686251,61%277,16
M53/M5591100,167056254,84%995,95
FV4202 8700,115836238,71%620,37
LPT-67 Šelma9532,076345952,54%623,98
TL-1 LPC 81191,537315954,24%1542,27
FV230 Canopener101679,057355843,10%1018,36
AMX 13 757423,954985738,60%606,49
FV380591083,266665752,63%945,39
Object 252U Defender 81478,638705660,71%1788,80
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101457,506955442,59%977,07
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8783,546315451,85%886,89
Panhard EBR 909674,426275354,72%926,42
Vickers Medium Mk. I148,381085255,77%130,21
Schwarzpanzer 58 8746,337095261,54%994,68
VK 28.016357,044825145,10%849,87
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81189,947085044,00%1312,32
ERAC 105 Proto 9762,786695040,00%868,41
Charioteer Nomad 81226,986555048,00%1165,33
Patton the Tank 91092,616784951,02%1042,31
IS-2-II81115,556804744,68%1204,64
E 65 Zwilling 81642,878974753,19%1548,49
T328978,786664650,00%984,23
Vickers Medium Mk. II253,421054544,44%43,97
T-5491369,336764544,44%1346,74
M47 Iron Arnie 81204,387514546,67%1288,56
UDES 03 Alt 3 91335,077714560,00%1176,74
M48A5 Patton101813,078634456,82%1467,15
M24 Chaffee5189,862634348,84%434,59
AT 771068,747424259,52%1676,16
AMX 105 AM mle. 474292,003134254,76%1006,54
Tortoise91287,556364245,24%961,49
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8971,337834264,29%1242,47
LTTB8412,885404045,00%523,38
TS-5 81384,608284057,50%1507,38
P.44 Pantera8912,317273961,54%1220,74
Jagdpanzer E 90 91668,858023953,85%1337,37
SDP wz 66 Grom 81137,056903953,85%1056,43
StuG III Ausf. G5251,893493863,16%557,95
Birch Gun4346,114763855,26%1450,54
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8921,057263852,63%1426,40
Heavy Tank No. VI 6790,295633842,11%1260,10
AMX 12 t6350,145023748,65%764,26
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81161,767693762,16%1328,09
Leox 91328,956953743,24%996,21
Felice 91200,286343638,89%970,51
T78 6976,256793658,33%1550,45
King Tiger (Captured) 7851,285663638,89%941,77
Ikv 65 Alt II6627,865403562,86%1186,47
M5 Stuart477,971883542,86%28,75
T6981104,866853545,71%1375,58
Object 274a 81207,318323562,86%1489,59
Churchill VII691,321993447,06%79,92
Grille5203,852573438,24%166,97
M6A2E1 8964,856143441,18%836,07
Concept No. 5101214,586573348,48%730,77
M54 Renegade 81340,828053354,55%1358,88
TT-130M 91450,348013253,13%1353,36
T1 Heavy5347,774323148,39%560,96
VK 30.01 (P)6645,845663148,39%1102,26
Alecto4204,102633138,71%321,87
Crusader6167,973022937,93%208,54
ARL 446710,485222937,93%1224,20
BDR G1 B5473,555002955,17%895,07
Type 59 G 81146,257372857,14%1444,37
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91439,617212850,00%1113,42
Ho-Ri 3101939,146922842,86%1163,93
S35 CA5472,933892828,57%766,56
TS-54 8875,416842751,85%782,44
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4414,115772762,96%1217,41
Jagdpanzer IV6432,463492638,46%520,06
T-832 81293,426772630,77%1101,48
Sexton II3207,882912544,00%759,63
43 M. Toldi III 3135,842802552,00%599,93
OCP Peacekeeper 91754,168662556,00%1757,04
Turtle Mk. I 81159,837292445,83%1054,56
P.43 bis6767,877082365,22%1753,04
Prototipo Standard B91278,137282356,52%1214,09
T297542,095802356,52%569,50
BZ-58-2 91551,838232356,52%1491,88
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8613,264962339,13%818,65
Projet Louis 9858,237712259,09%1231,27
M10 RBFM 5604,504932240,91%1076,63
Type 62 7497,104652123,81%760,20
T-62A101219,525962133,33%713,92
Object 265T 91528,819122161,90%1565,82
LT vz. 383151,752682060,00%553,71
H3 91446,256582035,00%944,12
Strv 81 81031,376581947,37%1196,18
Stridsyxa 81223,168371963,16%1358,90
T26E4 SuperPershing 8858,827751758,82%1102,74
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)226,65601735,29%0,00
Hummel6616,635271656,25%913,33
T1 Cunningham153,501171631,25%57,89
Covenanter5126,562581656,25%296,84
Marder II391,562071656,25%149,16
Somua SAu 404268,633931668,75%805,07
Sturer Emil7404,564161650,00%406,71
Object 590 91534,638121650,00%1400,14
56TP 81261,317011643,75%1291,18
Ikv 1035271,932451520,00%400,99
AMX M4 mle. 457942,716961464,29%1390,49
TOG II* 6612,574781442,86%783,90
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5529,796601464,29%1925,06
T675252,922261315,38%268,71
FV225 Collector 91568,546781323,08%1119,31
Windhund 81123,626371346,15%1093,38
BT-7 artillery 372,772071369,23%261,00
Chi-Go 71124,009341384,62%1597,50
Leichttraktor174,921421241,67%124,93
Sav m/434341,754111258,33%1033,60
Sherman Firefly6745,554521127,27%1309,81
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2201,452281118,18%714,29
AMX 67 Imbattable111368,094551118,18%483,88
Bisonte C45 8870,647611154,55%727,53
Light Mk. VIC 2110,272771145,45%426,70
AMX 50 1209658,606271060,00%520,64
TS-6 91084,406831050,00%753,93
Gonsalo 81201,608081070,00%1238,51
M41D 8336,44513922,22%296,57
KV-4 KTTS 8832,00608944,44%709,13
AMX 404255,63389850,00%1038,23
Valentine AT466,25161837,50%3,10
AMBT 8669,00416825,00%397,19
T-34-85 Rudy 6537,75429837,50%700,09
Kolohousenka1183,57264742,86%896,22
Škoda T 245267,86369757,14%676,07
P.435414,29654785,71%1271,53
M8A14206,43267757,14%418,88
KV-1579,43217742,86%35,32
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3249,86528757,14%1436,53
Mars 81474,00679742,86%1406,13
Ares 9010859,50442616,67%310,54
SU-2-122 5528,00605666,67%1315,77
TS-60 9516,83664666,67%396,85
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8240,0021460,00%0,00
AC 4 Experimental 6562,33569683,33%992,98
GSOR the TANK 9737,20813580,00%662,58
Rambo 91870,60827520,00%1697,42
Lorraine 39L AM3109,003424100,00%354,04
Panhard AMD 178B6496,75566450,00%1536,56
ISU-122-2 8227,00374425,00%0,00
M-VII-Y 91112,50575425,00%497,94
T-26237,0093333,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4118,67227366,67%336,33
KV-1SA 5456,67377366,67%912,28
T-103 8292,0022430,00%4,63
VK 168.01 (P) 8909,00572333,33%852,35
Jagdtiger Prototype 81670,3310113100,00%1749,39
Valentine II 4416,67662366,67%1418,03
Char de transition 6499,67426333,33%482,03
Panther/M10 7823,677373100,00%1375,75
Excalibur 6910,338683100,00%1345,09
Churchill Crocodile 6668,67557333,33%772,15
Fantôme 91423,67794366,67%1190,18
T-28470,503462100,00%261,97
MS-1145,001622100,00%261,00
T3 HMC20,00106250,00%82,06
M1039593,5023420,00%254,09
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102252,50864250,00%1720,26
L-60 230,00135250,00%104,56
Sexton I 3140,50180250,00%270,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5321,0023020,00%489,16
Strv fm/2116,002691100,00%261,00
LT vz. 352198,0024210,00%673,04
Renault FT10,001011100,00%261,00
ST vz. 394323,005011100,00%1146,82
Renault NC-31129,001011100,00%261,00
T-463135,003211100,00%582,26
Cruiser Mk. III310,003161100,00%261,00
IS-6 81183,0044110,00%894,69
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3476,0035410,00%1194,32
Object 283 91401,0024910,00%974,96
T-116 3311,0040510,00%1418,48
STG 8757,0010731100,00%946,33
MKA 20,003210,00%0,00
T-29 3557,006771100,00%2172,84
IS-2 7631,0020310,00%459,52

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-11-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-11
Left: 2024-11-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-11-01
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-29
Left: 2023-10-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-03-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-02-26
Left: 2018-03-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-10-31
Left: 2021-03-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-13
Left: 2020-05-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-09-07
Left: 2020-10-30
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2018-03-23
Left: 2018-04-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-10
Left: 2016-11-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-04-18
Left: 2019-12-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-05-15
Left: 2018-01-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-08
Left: 2016-09-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-01
Left: 2017-05-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-21
Left: 2016-09-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-28
Left: 2016-07-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-06-06
Left: 2016-06-27