Helfin_

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-06-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles654950069
Ø Tier8,750,000,008,77
Victories4230764,60%00,00%00,00%5275,36%
Defeats2265934,60%00,00%00,00%1623,19%
Draws5290,81%00,00%00,00%11,45%
Battles survived2822843,10%00,00%00,00%3246,38%
Tanks destroyed1062621,6200,0000,001141,65
Destruction ratio2,850,000,003,08
Tanks spotted932591,4200,0000,001041,51
Damage dealt2.562,520,000,002.553,25
Capture points590870,9000,0000,00160,23
Defense points751251,1500,0000,00450,65
Experience968,820,000,001.148,07
WN72094,180,000,002099,26
WN83477,900,000,003814,08
Total
Battles65495
Ø Tier8,75
Victories4230764,60%
Defeats2265934,60%
Draws5290,81%
Battles survived2822843,10%
Tanks destroyed1062621,62
Destruction ratio2,85
Tanks spotted932591,42
Damage dealt2.562,52
Capture points590870,90
Defense points751251,15
Experience968,82
WN72094,18
WN83477,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles69
Ø Tier8,77
Victories5275,36%
Defeats1623,19%
Draws11,45%
Battles survived3246,38%
Tanks destroyed1141,65
Destruction ratio3,08
Tanks spotted1041,51
Damage dealt2.553,25
Capture points160,23
Defense points450,65
Experience1.148,07
WN72099,26
WN83814,08
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1582000
Victories125179,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28718,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws442,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived99062,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13850,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11850,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.999,900,000,000,00
Capture points18011,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points13060,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience1.041,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles1582
Victories125179,08%
Defeats28718,14%
Draws442,78%
Battles survived99062,58%
Tanks destroyed13850,88
Destruction ratio2,34
Tanks spotted11850,75
Damage dealt1.999,90
Capture points18011,14
Defense points13060,83
Experience1.041,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles164000
Victories10966,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5231,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7143,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1210,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1120,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.198,710,000,000,00
Capture points1490,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2291,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience842,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles164
Victories10966,46%
Defeats5231,71%
Draws31,83%
Battles survived7143,29%
Tanks destroyed1210,74
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted1120,68
Damage dealt1.198,71
Capture points1490,91
Defense points2291,40
Experience842,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories5377,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1420,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3957,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted600,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt635,940,000,000,00
Capture points90,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience717,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories5377,94%
Defeats1420,59%
Draws11,47%
Battles survived3957,35%
Tanks destroyed570,84
Destruction ratio1,97
Tanks spotted600,88
Damage dealt635,94
Capture points90,13
Defense points170,25
Experience717,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt755,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience93,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt755,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience93,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles225000
Victories13057,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8939,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10948,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2421,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2140,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.440,520,000,000,00
Capture points2461,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6732,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience772,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles225
Victories13057,78%
Defeats8939,56%
Draws62,67%
Battles survived10948,44%
Tanks destroyed2421,08
Destruction ratio2,09
Tanks spotted2140,95
Damage dealt1.440,52
Capture points2461,09
Defense points6732,99
Experience772,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12208000
Victories982880,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats230918,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws710,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived681755,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120170,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100940,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.552,710,000,000,00
Capture points105570,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points99490,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience1.001,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles12208
Victories982880,50%
Defeats230918,91%
Draws710,58%
Battles survived681755,84%
Tanks destroyed120170,98
Destruction ratio2,23
Tanks spotted100940,83
Damage dealt1.552,71
Capture points105570,86
Defense points99490,81
Experience1.001,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3874000
Victories240262,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats144937,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws230,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived156540,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30340,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted35310,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.966,660,000,000,00
Capture points29600,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points18000,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience876,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles3874
Victories240262,00%
Defeats144937,40%
Draws230,59%
Battles survived156540,40%
Tanks destroyed30340,78
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted35310,91
Damage dealt1.966,66
Capture points29600,76
Defense points18000,46
Experience876,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (365)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanzer E 100102925,75734195756,46%2854,05
Object 261102273,64677160357,33%2754,94
AMX 50 B103156,39938160063,00%3534,79
Jagdpanther II82067,42778159258,79%2983,25
Centurion Mk. 7/192486,99920148364,87%3482,71
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102963,52760122759,58%2895,59
TVP T 50/51103572,511116121770,50%4430,45
Object 140103436,741143113567,49%4394,13
Centurion Action X103025,2495399763,69%3428,79
T2971513,7775193761,37%2505,81
Panhard EBR 105102422,93104090566,74%4163,36
E 100103137,60102384866,75%3511,43
Leopard 1103290,32103384866,51%3880,20
KV-8561024,0554082959,59%2217,91
E 50 Ausf. M103491,65108182665,50%4270,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103313,90109476069,61%4216,46
FV215b 103175,10106975565,56%3858,12
ST-I92650,79114674366,35%3582,60
M48A5 Patton103661,98113873167,99%4556,00
T110E5102884,0493172763,96%3271,36
E 5093132,17125970772,42%4465,15
STB-1103630,51114667371,17%4398,66
Progetto M40 mod. 65103723,61111165864,13%4150,36
Grille 15103572,21100164471,89%3768,27
IS-7103125,57107362267,36%3822,50
T110E3103292,00100562068,71%3370,33
T-62A103174,34109261167,59%3894,77
Jagdtiger92240,7866360855,10%2241,16
AMX 30 B103150,92103460865,46%3925,39
Strv 103B103881,36108359465,82%4345,07
FV4005 Stage II103442,9099558969,44%3767,64
IS-381870,2784858060,34%2904,96
Object 703 Version II 82553,37137558073,45%4167,45
KV-261151,0773857865,05%2721,29
WZ-111 82063,09119855969,41%3540,79
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82502,72129954371,27%4205,76
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81894,60119552973,53%5103,09
212A91675,7865251954,72%1854,01
VK 72.01 (K) 103820,28113050870,08%3759,29
Kranvagn103669,87113449368,15%4144,44
T-5492394,50111546666,52%3661,58
FV215b (183) 102844,4287046461,21%2701,64
AMX 30 1er prototype92886,90113546465,52%4117,29
E 25 71607,17108944469,14%3287,03
IS-4102944,96104541363,92%3404,11
SU-14-281457,9267139255,87%1729,48
Conqueror92284,7484038558,18%2793,17
M4A1 Revalorisé 82276,46118038467,45%3986,03
S-5171063,7142937553,60%1476,52
T 55A 92888,56124537468,45%4177,68
M66789,8343737350,40%1580,14
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82595,51126636772,75%4415,62
FCM 50 t 81957,45116336066,94%3535,45
Object 430 Version II93446,47137235774,79%5072,08
113103471,75114435373,37%4423,28
Type 5 Heavy103528,99113435268,18%3668,87
E 7592553,61109334566,67%3129,49
Super Conqueror104298,52124234266,96%4945,74
T9592745,55109033968,44%2834,32
AMX M4 mle. 54103639,25116433470,06%4135,94
Cromwell6918,5572833161,93%2327,62
AMX AC mle. 4881711,3561332751,99%2517,95
Maus103658,10117632073,13%4462,02
T3281451,6174731659,81%2107,52
M10392230,9888130557,38%2910,57
T110E4103982,75110930069,67%4448,89
Pz.Kpfw. VII104075,22123630074,00%4549,15
AMX 50 Foch92270,7580229254,79%2637,66
60TP Lewandowskiego103862,99106329061,38%3789,84
StuG III Ausf. G5429,6226528852,43%998,28
Object 907 104071,28132728077,14%4736,97
EMIL 1951 82576,59127728071,79%3998,28
Object 260 103638,30114827069,63%4135,14
T95E6 103196,79109226973,23%3578,23
T-1092582,28114626871,64%3666,12
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4417,1231226755,06%1250,40
Object 268103723,26101126666,54%3701,46
Object 705A103702,33109226268,32%3915,06
121103379,43110826071,54%4079,83
AMX AC mle. 4671196,5152325653,91%2141,18
AMX 50 12092276,0581625359,68%2936,40
T57 Heavy Tank104040,58115625265,08%4512,63
Object 279 early 103964,80114125167,33%3256,60
Centurion Mk. I81195,2968324554,29%1745,70
AMX 13 9091408,5092923257,76%2804,83
Jagdpanther71094,1464322652,21%1642,37
AMX 50 10081829,4368022355,61%2684,41
Jagdpanzer IV6566,9830222145,25%976,33
Object 26393177,12123022068,64%4282,89
WZ-111 model 1-493163,97130420977,51%4441,12
KV-15668,3446120955,50%1734,09
Caernarvon81707,0572620858,65%2556,34
SU-130PM 82427,20113820771,50%3098,83
M46 Patton92897,95120419372,54%4175,38
IS71274,4570619258,85%2169,97
WZ-111 model 5A104162,16121719167,02%4857,04
Comet7936,1154018748,66%1643,41
Löwe 82234,60127218771,66%3461,51
Leopard Prototyp A92430,20101918663,98%3159,31
T34 82012,14107017967,04%3152,42
Indien-Panzer81912,35109317866,85%3690,24
Caernarvon Action X 82251,63127017564,57%3782,27
Manticore102418,7996517564,00%3796,23
T54E193388,70124816869,05%5020,15
Rinoceronte103397,72104116658,43%3508,16
AMX 13 105102318,1796816262,96%3641,22
Škoda T 5092953,78120116168,94%3965,60
T-4481773,41105816063,13%3447,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B93157,81121315967,92%4202,19
Object 430103899,84122215964,78%4731,84
T28 Concept 71588,9898715759,24%3172,55
121B 103663,23112215561,29%4247,73
Bisonte C45 82630,45138115472,73%4105,15
T-44-100 82449,96133215169,54%4705,64
AMX M4 mle. 4571450,4571314857,43%2697,79
XM551 Sheridan102569,4292514759,18%3803,30
Object 268 Version 4103401,93105614568,28%3330,32
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92808,57107914472,92%3493,87
Crusader6324,6129214250,00%899,35
KV-481827,4298814257,04%2953,67
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103838,92115714267,61%3404,23
STG 82389,69123114175,89%4181,14
Somua SM 82758,61136514067,14%3923,26
TOG II* 61105,5585813958,27%2501,71
Object 70493188,70115313573,33%3102,84
ARL V396809,4444013551,11%1811,03
Strv 103-093054,18115513267,42%3724,00
T2881934,1493513159,54%2726,28
ARL 4461134,0156912960,47%2926,16
AE Phase I 93153,08125312869,53%4132,93
T3093398,63120112769,29%4092,07
T1 Heavy Tank5435,5133112654,76%930,46
Tiger II81954,06107412667,46%3165,17
FV4202 82138,50126512669,05%4408,91
Black Prince71395,2683312555,20%2592,69
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82220,48106112568,00%3034,53
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61438,50109112568,80%3740,95
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4654,0778112367,48%2294,81
Panther II81901,00106212269,67%3588,35
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103635,43112412263,93%3618,56
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5506,0840812152,89%1795,96
TS-5 82716,79135212167,77%3985,36
WZ-113G FT103303,0796011662,07%3164,16
Covenanter5158,1619211346,90%439,21
Lorraine 40 t 82340,04117811069,09%3705,71
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82402,61121210971,56%3542,52
Type 6192650,14111010869,44%3493,00
AMX 13 7571062,9590710860,19%3057,10
WZ-12092533,14118110280,39%3506,68
UDES 15/16103623,16113510275,49%3942,12
Tiger (P)71724,33111610271,57%3224,77
GSOR3301 AVR FS91939,4110209769,07%3494,07
Panther71476,8610179563,16%3314,48
T-4371228,918869553,68%2649,50
Chimera 82832,2914129575,79%3944,12
T1 Cunningham1121,482559451,06%681,41
Tiger I71933,1811619167,03%3641,98
Object 277103844,9111398967,42%4667,28
Konštrukta T-34/10071714,1410948766,67%4360,98
Marder II3166,161808643,02%320,37
FV4004 Conway92717,5010208665,12%3209,50
Panhard EBR 9091999,7711338667,44%4765,56
STA-2 81926,8011698667,44%3428,07
Charioteer82412,2711928565,88%3765,51
UDES 1693288,089308467,86%4596,49
M26 Pershing82091,7111768469,05%4036,98
AMX 12 t6817,787678350,60%2905,29
Type 97 Te-Ke 2192,093308252,44%1013,23
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81779,599708257,32%2522,19
VK 30.02 (D)71484,5910417963,29%3318,84
ISU-15282315,0410107767,53%2935,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181563,358427749,35%1851,93
IS-5 (Object 730) 82206,2211987673,68%3482,94
IS-271859,7611817573,33%3672,90
UDES 0382521,2310757556,00%4368,11
VK 30.01 (D)6751,355157557,33%1781,59
T-100 LT102127,649267557,33%3241,25
Lansen C 82438,2113317570,67%3880,05
BDR G1 B5748,684437454,05%1954,44
Schwarzpanzer 58 82127,0812207466,22%4398,13
STA-182334,7912107064,29%4887,32
T4992124,2011346978,26%4197,39
M3 Lee4182,541906848,53%542,04
T6982599,9812526660,61%5146,70
T-284283,942296546,15%843,22
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3187,143416550,77%850,46
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82148,2310306563,08%2705,38
KV-371908,1611966376,19%3483,07
E 75 TS 82427,2512536373,02%3507,77
M60 103398,9411386280,65%3976,15
Char Futur 4 92968,7812176070,00%3360,03
TVP VTU Koncept82023,1910765961,02%3865,33
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681617,9211545977,97%4392,80
Object 430U103925,9511965964,41%5205,92
ST-II103679,3610895962,71%4088,09
11082558,9713265868,97%4918,71
Type 5 Chi-Ri71618,469915759,65%3318,91
Leo71564,6010325764,91%3437,30
Churchill VII6917,385245646,43%1851,25
Hotchkiss EBR71537,6810635664,29%5449,32
Mäuschen92748,2911885680,36%3329,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92877,9812195576,36%3808,63
T28 Prototype82294,7511635570,91%3304,48
Progetto C50 mod. 6693332,4313535470,37%5054,87
Škoda T 2561252,4910005367,92%3599,56
T-54 first prototype 82167,2513205276,92%4425,70
M40/M4381459,278485162,75%1735,56
VK 20.01 (D)4219,392605158,82%745,76
Chieftain/T95 82079,7512365176,47%3924,34
Dicker Max 61424,149365168,63%3593,39
Challenger71423,1811024981,63%2589,90
VK 30.02 (M)61010,029444971,43%2655,00
T1 HMC2123,731354860,42%670,69
Prototipo Standard B93034,1311954877,08%3680,36
M36 Jackson61342,069154866,67%3512,90
SU-10182288,5211774879,17%3360,49
T25/271654,0210524765,96%3076,47
Object 70593430,3013184768,09%4841,94
K-91102979,1110364759,57%3723,24
Ikv 90 Typ B71768,7411764686,96%3776,02
M374203,781574647,83%535,21
AMX Chasseur de chars 81990,5011734660,87%4004,46
AMX 50 Foch B103690,9310784573,33%3724,92
T25 AT71846,7510734468,18%3559,22
FV217 Badger103599,9811014362,79%3631,33
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5819,918014355,81%3063,73
VK 100.01 (P)82265,6012494276,19%3688,43
Strv S1 82278,9510544175,61%2915,42
UDES 14 Alt 582507,2311744067,50%3949,34
SU-15271736,859233948,72%3874,80
Churchill I5824,445173956,41%2169,23
Cruiser Mk. IV4112,871753946,15%213,09
Bretagne Panther 61725,5413523979,49%4795,27
T2071749,7412443878,95%3926,44
T-15061303,039473860,53%3217,60
Churchill III 5903,3411413871,05%2733,90
M54 Renegade 82741,6813233863,16%4007,05
M4A3E8 Sherman61484,7311953778,38%4777,44
Ikv 65 Alt II61453,9510213778,38%4224,66
Škoda T 40 61042,148163767,57%2585,92
BT-7 artillery 3252,324223754,05%1000,02
M1271252,979913677,78%1860,73
Nashorn61675,4710303669,44%4520,96
Object 41682431,5012883677,78%4738,24
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102233,428103641,67%3326,12
LHMTV81609,3111633683,33%4011,64
Panzerjäger I2103,311433560,00%332,63
Type 64 61300,3710893568,57%4740,82
FCM 36 Pak 40 3543,536793470,59%2283,11
VK 30.01 (P)61062,068843464,71%3082,51
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591626,268073452,94%1655,76
B14461,853883363,64%1883,95
Sherman Firefly61392,9111163375,76%4213,38
T-34-171618,8111433174,19%3664,46
50TP Tyszkiewicza93531,7413853187,10%4569,75
CS-63102990,949893154,84%3135,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5658,816813164,52%2101,43
WZ-132-1102453,1710382975,86%3758,73
M24 Chaffee5626,697762951,72%3120,84
GSOR 1008 82155,5510992965,52%2826,38
M4A1 Sherman5761,328442871,43%2957,86
S35 CA5831,366622867,86%2459,03
M3 Stuart380,261672740,74%92,27
53TP Markowskiego83134,4815172781,48%6213,91
StuG IV 5630,595442748,15%1761,72
T25 Pilot Number 1 82152,4213422684,62%4331,51
T-463158,282002556,00%667,60
M2 Medium Tank3117,361802544,00%242,43
Object 777 Version II 92916,1210602548,00%3448,03
Heavy Tank No. VI 61400,649672560,00%3307,27
AMX 13 57 71358,6412372572,00%3468,89
122 TM 82124,9212232572,00%3261,53
Sherman III5870,839002475,00%3614,32
VK 75.01 (K) 82471,0412422466,67%3843,99
105 leFH18B2 5749,006862365,22%1736,91
Matilda4459,915442272,73%1736,85
T-34-85M 61457,5511722277,27%3661,17
Cruiser Mk. III367,621352171,43%332,90
Tortoise92042,5210112171,43%2094,95
M56 Scorpion 71784,6710422171,43%3124,18
Vz. 55103876,1011672075,00%3772,71
AMX ELC bis5417,305242040,00%1350,30
T23E3 71967,0513071973,68%5021,82
A-4471445,399221850,00%2874,81
Type 5861157,188691752,94%3239,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G374,001711741,18%46,51
IS-2 shielded 72195,9412991788,24%4446,66
Škoda T 27 82244,8812411681,25%3624,08
Type T-345876,808591586,67%3403,31
M5 Stuart474,132241560,00%224,24
Somua SAu 404301,872861560,00%852,23
SU-10061446,2110131478,57%3507,70
SMV CC-5671438,299511471,43%2483,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071195,576451435,71%1667,86
Bofors Tornvagn 81936,5011961478,57%2629,16
Light Mk. VIC 2124,712411435,71%469,44
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81465,8610601478,57%2136,47
Type 4 Chi-To61252,2310951392,31%3285,37
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82337,8513401384,62%2813,33
Excelsior 5827,388541376,92%2286,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4192,585051258,33%634,47
T3 HMC2201,832971266,67%983,79
M446707,675671241,67%1200,05
LT-432 81467,3310951266,67%3759,35
M2 Light Tank247,271561136,36%3,10
T-26267,821111145,45%127,81
Renault UE 573172,642081154,55%489,27
LTP 3235,553731190,91%1384,25
T-34-281491,1010121070,00%2299,54
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82129,709661060,00%2741,33
Excalibur 61596,2010581070,00%2838,17
T2 Medium Tank283,33200966,67%416,36
M-VI-Y91924,56761922,22%1863,12
ISU-152K 81763,56959966,67%2014,21
Škoda T 56 82484,891145966,67%2773,81
Tetrarch 2207,00288955,56%1085,75
M41 HMC5456,13415862,50%723,64
Alecto4311,38497875,00%1010,16
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 82412,001312887,50%4067,29
Renault Otsu1118,00286728,57%513,01
M-V-Y102973,711210785,71%3037,42
K-91-PT 92741,141228757,14%3117,94
T-22 medium 102630,141209771,43%2252,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2124,50388650,00%522,19
Vickers Medium Mk. I143,6048520,00%2,11
Kolohousenka1179,40415560,00%1103,78
Leichttraktor131,8089540,00%0,00
AMX 13 F3 AM61130,60722540,00%1332,07
M18 Hellcat61444,80957560,00%3277,08
M-IV-Y 82191,601019560,00%2653,25
CS-52 LIS 82100,401144560,00%2748,64
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81707,801071580,00%2521,81
T92 81963,60911580,00%4647,32
ISU-122S 71681,80966580,00%2711,36
M10 RBFM 5464,60469540,00%689,37
112 82411,8015365100,00%3940,98
Vickers Medium Mk. II2165,25322450,00%787,10
LT vz. 383426,25549450,00%2525,42
Vickers Medium Mk. III398,25132450,00%201,63
SU-76M4200,50212425,00%458,28
Pz.Kpfw. I211,005140,00%0,00
L-60 2136,75414475,00%849,54
T7 Combat Car 2101,75167425,00%272,66
WZ-120-1G FT 81676,2510694100,00%1585,97
43 M. Toldi III 3261,50654475,00%1639,31
Renault NC-311100,00174366,67%533,29
M4A1 FL 10 61742,331159366,67%3944,36
MS-1159,00134250,00%149,89
AT-12165,502392100,00%725,67
LTTB8758,50831250,00%1332,17
Object 780 102535,0059020,00%1760,72
IS-2M 71731,0014272100,00%2675,68
MTLS-1G14 3426,00583250,00%2346,35
T26E5 81847,5012642100,00%2271,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5329,00376250,00%617,72
Renault FT131,001510,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2199,003161100,00%948,23
M7 Priest3748,008341100,00%2696,45
T-54 ltwt.9252,0035710,00%40,30
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6708,0036510,00%1146,01
T-50-2 6272,0012010,00%372,36
T-29 3338,0023310,00%914,00
T-45 2362,008571100,00%2707,35
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 51190,0012421100,00%5001,54
AMX M4 mle. 49 8568,0045910,00%305,94

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-06-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-13
Left: 2015-06-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-19
Left: 2015-04-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-06-26
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2013-10-28
Left: 2018-10-25