He11Bringer

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13449025203
Ø Tier6,900,008,007,26
Victories690051,30%00,00%1456,00%10350,74%
Defeats630546,88%00,00%1144,00%9345,81%
Draws2441,81%00,00%00,00%73,45%
Battles survived435132,35%00,00%1352,00%6733,00%
Tanks destroyed126790,9400,00140,561880,93
Destruction ratio1,390,001,171,38
Tanks spotted139181,0300,0000,001620,80
Damage dealt998,120,001.400,041.434,82
Capture points196311,4600,0000,001320,65
Defense points88710,6600,0000,00240,12
Experience642,570,00743,28810,68
WN71187,030,00933,031247,29
WN81431,710,001569,151843,83
Total
Battles13449
Ø Tier6,90
Victories690051,30%
Defeats630546,88%
Draws2441,81%
Battles survived435132,35%
Tanks destroyed126790,94
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted139181,03
Damage dealt998,12
Capture points196311,46
Defense points88710,66
Experience642,57
WN71187,03
WN81431,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles25
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1456,00%
Defeats1144,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1352,00%
Tanks destroyed140,56
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.400,04
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience743,28
WN7933,03
WN81569,15
Past 30 days
Battles203
Ø Tier7,26
Victories10350,74%
Defeats9345,81%
Draws73,45%
Battles survived6733,00%
Tanks destroyed1880,93
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted1620,80
Damage dealt1.434,82
Capture points1320,65
Defense points240,12
Experience810,68
WN71247,29
WN81843,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.856,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience455,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt1.856,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience455,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience78,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience78,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.163,360,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience803,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories964,29%
Defeats535,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived642,86%
Tanks destroyed90,64
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted80,57
Damage dealt1.163,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience803,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories4963,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2836,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4051,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted550,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt991,050,000,000,00
Capture points3704,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2323,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience628,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories4963,64%
Defeats2836,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4051,95%
Tanks destroyed530,69
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted550,71
Damage dealt991,05
Capture points3704,81
Defense points2323,01
Experience628,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.116,440,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points626,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience460,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats666,67%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted101,11
Damage dealt1.116,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points626,89
Experience460,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (295)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81289,3770772950,89%1764,12
Type 59 8974,3173332349,85%1282,34
G.W. Panther7912,0067531851,89%1058,18
T2971032,6766729250,68%1448,48
KV-15744,3361027750,18%1772,38
Churchill III 5844,26108226752,06%1893,98
T-4481030,6173024655,28%1656,62
T3091723,0869523849,16%1635,59
BT-22314,5450923663,56%2337,24
IS-381461,9979021456,07%2167,97
T3281303,4469421145,50%1764,90
E 7591373,8966921143,60%1252,85
T-1092129,1770620656,80%2673,19
ISU-1528957,4056619549,74%914,55
Hummel6773,1454019150,79%1123,23
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81241,1776018949,21%1381,62
T34 81271,3969818755,61%1712,43
Tiger II81283,3976817855,06%1636,29
T-5491380,4575517649,43%1546,60
Jagdpanther II81255,9162317651,70%1394,69
VK 36.01 (H)6877,6967315958,49%1854,44
T110E5101909,1363015246,05%1578,81
Matilda4549,2251015156,95%1764,05
Tiger I71114,9170014858,11%1653,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2410,2066514258,45%1746,20
E 25 7780,4358212254,10%1143,79
DZT-159 91524,9579312152,89%1344,49
T-34-856587,0453211951,26%1200,21
SU-1006960,5160211952,10%1872,63
T-505299,7746711547,83%1049,34
IS-4101595,3572911050,00%1198,57
S-5171383,1057810552,38%2123,45
Jagdpanther71059,8058410253,92%1577,42
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81106,5161010144,55%924,72
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8903,226539747,42%909,70
IS-7101636,538389255,43%1299,06
Leopard Prototyp A91516,917219042,22%1284,45
SU-130PM 81447,427759052,22%1391,83
Type 62 7493,676138748,28%1018,07
StuG III Ausf. G5596,724998758,62%1811,51
IS71133,597768658,14%1998,54
Jagdtiger91338,496418647,67%936,77
XM57 81356,297068641,86%1079,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5487,014548349,40%1283,05
FV224 Chopper71078,928178360,24%1375,99
ELC EVEN 90 8628,617318251,22%1305,18
SU-15271047,495938053,75%1582,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4167,603578055,00%338,54
GSOR 1008 81382,517628056,25%1419,36
Jagdpanzer IV6772,524827759,74%1699,36
Type 586588,875517650,00%1046,01
T110E4101841,956707647,37%1228,82
M6A2E1 81098,115717639,47%1290,31
Nashorn6622,704257456,76%1058,82
Churchill I5550,864927347,95%1226,87
E 65 Zwilling 81692,529357353,42%1587,53
AMX 13 757439,395307240,28%748,62
T71 DA7412,724557244,44%641,33
KR-1112337,009187146,48%1673,06
Object 43091258,217397047,14%1036,15
Type T-345349,583536950,72%900,41
AMX 13 57 GF 7593,146596643,94%1030,20
T-1506626,565526451,56%978,18
Ikv 90 Typ B7962,566276350,79%1359,32
SU-855544,604126250,00%1369,64
Škoda T 256527,405626251,61%937,67
Cromwell B 6829,337096147,54%1450,03
E 100101716,908426056,67%1283,34
T-345415,395005957,63%1278,31
T216400,466025952,54%1121,89
Turtle Mk. I 81085,767445855,17%1021,38
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5403,164785747,37%1056,47
KV-26855,555885648,21%1434,92
M66977,677405550,91%1527,44
T-437865,765205451,85%1515,23
Jagdpanzer E 100101766,347235349,06%1123,60
Tiger (P)7892,796815251,92%1107,58
Pz.Sfl. IVc5653,964835054,00%1819,05
Tetrarch 2218,803715066,00%1296,59
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3548,587744866,67%1633,23
M40/M4381318,616154440,91%1320,50
FV229 Contender91448,196934337,21%979,32
ST-66 81283,888364360,47%1693,28
Ikv 65 Alt II6679,624884245,24%1209,36
M127890,296564254,76%1116,38
T2881290,627224242,86%1235,14
M10 Wolverine5472,324254151,22%1014,56
AMX 12 t6343,924533956,41%957,32
VK 100.01 (P)81490,569363961,54%1831,33
FV227 Conceiver8985,746883938,46%901,02
T42 8881,695973938,46%945,60
Marder II3286,372573834,21%786,61
Sturer Emil7567,244033828,95%492,79
Churchill VII6804,277413767,57%1593,03
59-166242,594253745,95%448,46
UDES 03 Alt 3 91549,867233743,24%1223,24
Leo7965,697743661,11%1543,31
AMX ELC bis5342,474483650,00%1171,83
AMX 65 t81063,007163650,00%1134,93
Concept 1B 91695,508873655,56%1354,96
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8844,098073455,88%1720,49
FV3046705,185733372,73%1295,61
AMX 13 F3 AM6814,916323250,00%1185,54
M75420,976103271,88%2008,96
Somua SAu 404336,783033237,50%742,16
A-436585,255073240,63%928,65
Jagdpanzer E 90 91456,226843237,50%990,28
Super Hellcat 7680,254993234,38%758,82
T26E4 SuperPershing 8845,296923158,06%1054,35
Object 752 91786,298723148,39%1358,36
T-50-2 6420,267123164,52%1314,52
M4A2E4 Sherman 5270,713873145,16%604,15
Felice 9868,135753050,00%672,74
Type 5 Heavy102494,179692962,07%2009,64
M5 Stuart4170,903162937,93%261,49
Indien-Panzer8754,215612944,83%783,30
Škoda T 56 81496,797802941,38%1293,63
Predatore 91913,628982955,17%1857,22
SU-100I 5854,285822941,38%1475,47
T2071412,189802867,86%2454,83
Ikv 1035515,543682839,29%1030,83
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505600,614182846,43%1339,20
M18 Hellcat6574,044472842,86%830,82
M446617,505762857,14%987,97
Manticore10895,578072850,00%964,87
Sturmpanzer I Bison3391,743702762,96%1908,86
M5A1 Stuart4247,072882755,56%847,24
Comet7774,486222737,04%1015,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81022,337162748,15%1096,81
Marder 38T4398,374242744,44%1033,40
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5487,075252744,44%1005,40
Char Futur 4 91152,377312755,56%919,35
P.435375,194102646,15%818,52
Valentine AT4601,274642669,23%2000,60
Challenger71652,278132642,31%2351,46
IS-M81407,549402665,38%1775,12
P26/404407,723912552,00%1113,41
TS-6 91186,046632540,00%722,16
TOG II* 6752,886502552,00%1408,87
M415606,634832445,83%869,04
FV230 Canopener101756,718982458,33%1326,06
TS-54 8872,086462437,50%627,86
BT-74167,834002365,22%601,60
14TP4404,703982347,83%1415,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071042,968492373,91%1413,66
Renault UE 573173,522342347,83%419,11
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91678,528842365,22%1515,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181259,367162254,55%1309,18
T25 AT7994,956322254,55%1373,28
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3168,094032254,55%780,37
Pz.Kpfw. 5581866,059602250,00%1714,12
T1E6 2141,823242254,55%625,94
Churchill Crocodile 6885,776712236,36%1161,90
T-284273,004062152,38%760,69
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4391,004592166,67%1260,39
AMX M4 mle. 457775,576502157,14%961,01
Semovente M43 Bassotto6976,555762035,00%1666,89
DBV-152 102088,456782045,00%1315,42
Object 430U101968,659502075,00%1694,34
T78 61208,857432045,00%1891,71
Cromwell6744,218111989,47%1608,87
T1 Heavy5414,685401957,89%777,95
Achilles6933,846261947,37%1683,88
AT 771263,618451861,11%1813,57
Vickers Medium Mk. I1146,942371735,29%623,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3467,944041747,06%1541,33
BZ-5871403,2410081764,71%2145,79
Cavalier5293,183581747,06%465,23
LTP 3211,473891752,94%958,83
A-205105,882461631,25%76,59
AMX 404326,883171662,50%1516,65
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3107,501221631,25%126,70
D23170,472481540,00%428,54
Vickers Medium Mk. III373,401691546,67%69,08
Leichttraktor1144,133231553,33%619,87
VK 30.02 (D)71153,609031560,00%2286,57
Maus102119,208031546,67%1429,53
T404371,803741553,33%994,47
FV215b (183) 101207,736091540,00%702,48
Char Murat 91409,676851546,67%1109,59
Alembic 81493,537871546,67%1481,39
Strv m/40L3133,001771450,00%318,97
Type 1 Chi-He4966,936161450,00%3796,85
Konštrukta T-34/1007963,647321450,00%1566,96
ARL 446573,865321450,00%903,29
Semovente M415549,434611457,14%1308,70
Object 140101703,298001457,14%1491,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6377,865611457,14%926,12
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81176,645981428,57%917,73
Lago4386,623981346,15%1106,37
Sav m/434525,853491330,77%1422,37
M2 Medium Tank3123,462021330,77%215,09
VK 30.01 (P)6409,774841346,15%507,96
Churchill Gun Carrier6399,622721338,46%434,79
Strv 746860,257631266,67%1770,07
T-34-85M 6974,757651258,33%1593,73
T56 GMC3181,182031118,18%404,78
MT-256105,824381154,55%171,59
Fantôme 91273,825601136,36%870,01
Strv m/425489,303621030,00%1124,91
Pz.Kpfw. II2221,903591060,00%1084,35
AMX 383157,202481040,00%316,98
M36 Jackson61047,807491060,00%2071,95
A-447795,406531060,00%1083,02
Tiger II Kuromorimine 7815,406341050,00%936,10
Char Mle. 75 9536,105291030,00%438,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 51048,808041050,00%2547,19
TS-5 8532,804401030,00%220,25
Type 97 Chi-Ha3479,00452966,67%1911,67
Vz. 44-171143,22815955,56%1680,28
SDP 40 Zadymka5901,89555944,44%1886,41
BZT-70 101702,44636933,33%846,31
M3 Stuart3192,63454850,00%698,88
Strv m/382206,88205837,50%805,45
25TP KSUST II5674,50601850,00%2041,76
Pvlvv fm/42264,88115862,50%261,00
Ikv 723108,63112825,00%48,60
M3 Lee4209,25313837,50%549,10
T-832 8986,13729850,00%850,05
IS-2M 7810,38640850,00%777,96
M15/423319,86289728,57%736,94
B14137,00256742,86%142,62
Bishop5359,86219714,29%511,64
AE Phase I 91590,8611577100,00%1576,19
T1 Cunningham1108,17259683,33%755,64
Vickers Mk. E Type B2125,67281650,00%399,18
SU-76G FT4631,67402650,00%1345,69
60G FT5383,8318760,00%505,68
Vz. 60S Dravec 101648,33946666,67%1162,36
Renault FT AC297,67243650,00%216,98
M10391679,67526633,33%1440,89
GSOR the TANK 9986,17507633,33%630,54
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8524,83613650,00%387,29
Object 252U 81259,83956683,33%1456,91
122 TM 81395,17734650,00%1325,43
LT vz. 383202,203865100,00%792,99
T-463127,60247540,00%290,14
FV225 Collector 91555,40868560,00%1241,81
AltProto AMX 30 8939,60581520,00%818,85
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4502,20429540,00%824,14
Fiat 30001213,75255450,00%981,15
Vickers Medium Mk. II2221,75279450,00%1034,08
T2 Medium Tank2133,00252450,00%555,73
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91513,75631425,00%1068,68
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8554,75572450,00%751,75
Tiger 131 6829,50610450,00%1151,79
Light Mk. VIC 2164,75320425,00%780,21
D1254,332253100,00%261,00
MS-1187,333353100,00%485,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3109,333623100,00%393,73
Coccodrillo 101080,00861366,67%718,10
TBT 91993,00991366,67%1536,70
Toro 9806,67478333,33%358,92
T7 Combat Car 2110,67272366,67%590,00
AC 4 Experimental 6162,33301333,33%3,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6828,00548333,33%1260,56
BT-7 artillery 350,3394333,33%0,00
Somua SM 8384,0023430,00%74,08
Strv fm/21179,50159250,00%243,80
Renault FT171,00149250,00%226,65
Renault Otsu178,502872100,00%359,31
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2103,5011220,00%288,90
10TP3449,004172100,00%2050,30
VK 16.02 Leopard5194,50335250,00%430,77
SDP 44 Burza6701,50643250,00%1108,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5768,00606250,00%2097,65
SU-122-44 7199,50296250,00%115,81
AMX ELC 901 6274,00462250,00%502,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2189,00400250,00%763,53
M4A1 FL 10 61539,0010592100,00%2744,70
Chi-Go 7451,50437250,00%350,80
Kolohousenka1180,0019910,00%869,24
Renault FT 75 BS20,00410,00%0,00
4TP1110,002361100,00%534,97
Hotchkiss H352212,004281100,00%1137,39
SU-18272,004910,00%148,58
KV-37860,0049310,00%744,58
Wespe3379,0010210,00%1081,62
T3 HMC270,003551100,00%310,24
Pawlack Tank6691,0052210,00%891,93
Gabler’s Destroyer 5270,006891100,00%782,01
KV-1SA 5333,0019710,00%355,42
M-IV-Y 8716,006711100,00%676,25
AMR 35 2160,0031510,00%453,92
T-29 3202,003951100,00%672,15
L-60 2109,0017710,00%316,02
Ashbringer 101984,0010381100,00%1373,99
Stridsyxa 8351,0024210,00%31,82
Dicker Max 6630,0038110,00%982,20
Projet Louis 9617,008631100,00%847,34
IS-3A 82522,0015301100,00%3395,50
Cobra 91201,009511100,00%921,02
43 M. Toldi III 341,0010410,00%0,00
M3A3 Stuart 3365,005881100,00%915,07
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9769,008521100,00%951,88

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-05
Left: 2026-06-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-11-12
Left: 2025-01-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-11-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-11-25
Left: 2018-09-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2012-11-10