Hattrick___

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-06-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4203011142427
Ø Tier7,289,009,239,39
Victories2289554,47%545,45%8056,34%23154,10%
Defeats1858144,21%654,55%6042,25%18342,86%
Draws5541,32%00,00%21,41%133,04%
Battles survived1345332,01%436,36%6344,37%16839,34%
Tanks destroyed460151,09171,551661,175171,21
Destruction ratio1,612,432,102,00
Tanks spotted526261,2550,451100,773710,87
Damage dealt1.361,782.647,002.458,492.453,52
Capture points150670,3600,0000,00110,03
Defense points185020,4400,00770,541650,39
Experience809,05912,55914,72916,47
WN71435,071563,131553,891512,68
WN82114,022518,352373,752345,34
Total
Battles42030
Ø Tier7,28
Victories2289554,47%
Defeats1858144,21%
Draws5541,32%
Battles survived1345332,01%
Tanks destroyed460151,09
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted526261,25
Damage dealt1.361,78
Capture points150670,36
Defense points185020,44
Experience809,05
WN71435,07
WN82114,02
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier9,00
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed171,55
Destruction ratio2,43
Tanks spotted50,45
Damage dealt2.647,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience912,55
WN71563,13
WN82518,35
Past 7 days
Battles142
Ø Tier9,23
Victories8056,34%
Defeats6042,25%
Draws21,41%
Battles survived6344,37%
Tanks destroyed1661,17
Destruction ratio2,10
Tanks spotted1100,77
Damage dealt2.458,49
Capture points00,00
Defense points770,54
Experience914,72
WN71553,89
WN82373,75
Past 30 days
Battles427
Ø Tier9,39
Victories23154,10%
Defeats18342,86%
Draws133,04%
Battles survived16839,34%
Tanks destroyed5171,21
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted3710,87
Damage dealt2.453,52
Capture points110,03
Defense points1650,39
Experience916,47
WN71512,68
WN82345,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories2751,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2548,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1834,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.374,670,000,000,00
Capture points300,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience749,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories2751,92%
Defeats2548,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1834,62%
Tanks destroyed470,90
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted310,60
Damage dealt1.374,67
Capture points300,58
Defense points40,08
Experience749,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories3966,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1627,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws46,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3355,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt964,140,000,000,00
Capture points490,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points290,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience778,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories3966,10%
Defeats1627,12%
Draws46,78%
Battles survived3355,93%
Tanks destroyed360,61
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted180,31
Damage dealt964,14
Capture points490,83
Defense points290,49
Experience778,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81000
Victories3745,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4454,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2632,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt942,650,000,000,00
Capture points1061,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3584,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience676,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles81
Victories3745,68%
Defeats4454,32%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2632,10%
Tanks destroyed430,53
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted440,54
Damage dealt942,65
Capture points1061,31
Defense points3584,42
Experience676,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles520000
Victories26651,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24547,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18635,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3110,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4320,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.137,020,000,000,00
Capture points4700,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2130,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience661,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles520
Victories26651,15%
Defeats24547,12%
Draws91,73%
Battles survived18635,77%
Tanks destroyed3110,60
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted4320,83
Damage dealt1.137,02
Capture points4700,90
Defense points2130,41
Experience661,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles188000
Victories10957,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7640,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5830,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed890,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted900,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.323,930,000,000,00
Capture points1060,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience771,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles188
Victories10957,98%
Defeats7640,43%
Draws31,60%
Battles survived5830,85%
Tanks destroyed890,47
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted900,48
Damage dealt1.323,93
Capture points1060,56
Defense points130,07
Experience771,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (227)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81861,74998139256,39%2551,74
Leopard Prototyp A92210,9394386554,80%2412,76
TVP VTU Koncept81541,1884186152,85%2255,96
T-5491845,0588684153,39%2060,97
Pz.Sfl. IVc51048,0561571755,65%2787,70
E 5092043,9889169751,08%2125,13
Object 43091946,8589565852,89%1997,96
Leo71254,7985565052,31%2184,56
AMX ELC bis5566,3771964958,71%2764,90
T-54 first prototype 81241,6182464649,54%1739,71
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92092,9480060252,82%1858,73
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81555,3877959951,42%1766,88
M46 Patton91941,2489155752,06%2062,27
Škoda T 5091804,8484354555,41%1814,41
Prototipo Standard B92105,0090353152,54%2155,83
AMX 12 t61009,7383452055,38%3701,08
Type 64 6924,3882451758,22%2872,81
CS-4471557,5997351257,23%2852,69
P.44 Pantera81732,1192848854,92%2615,69
AE Phase I 92092,3691746349,24%2064,30
Panzer 58 Mutz 8998,9371141951,07%1306,69
Tiger (P)71503,5893441354,24%2345,38
VK 16.02 Leopard5553,2967740559,51%2342,35
WZ-111 model 1-491990,1487339653,54%2058,12
ARL 4461093,3677439657,32%2248,33
MT-256704,8278238759,43%2770,79
T-1091672,2781438352,22%1755,76
T-54 ltwt.91001,1378836852,99%1559,87
Cromwell B 61074,6588836857,61%2321,49
KV-8561003,5172236055,83%1927,18
M46 Patton KR 8989,0073934750,14%1259,23
SU-10061321,8381734658,09%2787,66
Škoda T 2561027,5982033958,11%2487,52
Panther71238,8187833554,93%2231,60
T-4481393,3689633558,51%2199,55
M18 Hellcat61358,1485933262,95%2960,45
Leopard 1102569,0484733151,66%2206,72
Emil II92037,3490233052,73%2154,74
Panther II81469,9686932553,85%2140,25
Centurion Mk. 7/191671,1382132452,47%1707,75
Cromwell6864,7970932250,93%1899,51
Panther/M10 71162,4684131854,09%2087,71
Škoda T 40 6859,6170831656,65%1850,30
Covenanter5631,1471531557,46%2797,03
Type 6191819,2681830947,57%1848,74
AMX 50 12091974,8780128647,55%1910,76
TNH T Vz. 5192270,3595628551,23%2478,69
E 7592154,8796128557,89%2278,23
Archer51097,9070928553,68%3295,94
T-34-85 Rudy 61240,6790228459,86%2538,05
T3092221,5787127752,71%2198,79
T-34-85M 61145,0487027455,84%2384,45
Conqueror92023,9090226753,93%2032,82
Crusader6662,2570125558,82%2516,97
VK 28.016719,3974825356,13%2472,31
Object 26392034,7390125156,57%2142,98
T499749,5066024451,64%975,33
Type 5861162,4889024260,33%2938,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91574,8379524250,00%1674,46
P.43 ter71232,5090622657,08%2338,99
M4A1 Sherman5843,6468822154,75%2563,90
CS-5992094,8188021849,54%2235,57
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8719,8462421845,41%1113,04
FV4004 Conway91886,6578421552,09%1813,56
KV-15913,5571621360,56%2214,02
UDES 1691842,7782921248,58%1836,11
T376764,8268521254,25%2455,87
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61111,3283021157,82%2676,77
T54E191913,9085821051,90%1982,85
FV4202 81022,8574021050,00%1371,36
B.U.G.I.61213,7183220758,45%2707,25
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81561,2974920649,51%1712,65
Tiger 131 61010,9978520653,40%1890,71
IS-6 81483,2384020154,23%1802,50
M36 Jackson61426,0091220065,00%3203,17
IS-3A 81283,3384619955,78%1419,33
P.43 bis61192,6983219856,06%2691,76
IS-7102163,2488819350,78%1769,65
Lansen C 81547,5591119352,85%2089,36
Dicker Max 61115,4876918660,22%2395,42
VK 30.02 (M)61083,1685218454,89%2481,96
BDR G1 B51158,4279718363,39%3022,77
StuG IV 5890,4865718354,64%2507,52
T2971449,4091617960,34%2145,66
Škoda T 245581,3753917752,54%1763,49
Nashorn61143,4769217652,84%2228,58
T-4371275,2090417558,86%2522,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81000,9271617347,98%1922,35
Konštrukta T-34/1007747,3860016949,70%1130,15
Churchill I5994,9175016756,29%2429,14
IS-381295,5675116747,90%1565,83
53TP Markowskiego81471,2082416455,49%1807,13
Centurion Mk. I81012,6267816448,78%1264,14
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61076,9978316352,76%2168,63
T-127 3328,8247616353,99%1332,41
KV-1S6932,6573416155,90%2005,10
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61142,8192816051,25%2684,74
50TP Tyszkiewicza92154,9788715950,94%2297,98
Strv 7461103,8482515753,50%2588,57
T-34-8561104,3983415562,58%2468,88
M41 Walker Bulldog8610,6761315341,83%906,32
T-345777,2563415055,33%2468,30
M24 Chaffee5553,8563015051,33%2348,09
40TP Habicha61237,5086314662,33%2943,88
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81130,9081614650,68%1536,43
AMX M4 mle. 4571008,6969414150,35%1321,28
Type 4 Chi-To61092,9878614052,86%2535,64
AMX 13 909928,2969214051,43%1342,99
Churchill VII61262,1597713969,06%2905,19
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81067,9479513954,68%1573,85
AMX 13 57 GF 7900,0783013951,08%1857,27
Ikv 1035843,3861613857,25%2467,84
Somua SM 81628,1492013857,25%1915,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5825,0168513658,82%2612,35
STA-181115,9270813447,76%1435,95
Progetto C50 mod. 6692103,7493213050,00%2202,44
Mäuschen92103,3694213059,23%2211,59
Strv m/425788,3265912955,81%2706,14
Spähpanzer Ru 2519994,4771712951,16%1664,41
Spähpanzer SP I C7840,8677312961,24%1811,92
AMX 50 10081338,7679512752,76%1483,85
Comet7828,2972112755,12%1409,83
VK 30.01 (P)61257,1392712761,42%2801,67
M-VI-Y92068,4698512759,84%2255,64
IS71068,9273412657,14%1588,12
VK 30.01 (H)5921,8276212560,80%2845,80
Achilles61156,0982212562,40%2613,06
Type 3 Chi-Nu5930,4071012363,41%3135,01
Emil I81232,5076412351,22%1417,53
DS PZInż5978,4675612364,23%2914,04
11081226,7375112049,17%1346,59
P.435886,5373811753,85%3226,99
Type T-345977,2274911657,76%3442,63
AMX 13 757586,6760011643,10%1118,27
Primo Victoria 81127,4781011653,45%1571,65
Type 62 7790,1881011259,82%1875,86
SU-855951,5162810854,63%2553,58
M10392073,8392410856,48%2250,44
AC 4 Experimental 61083,1777410850,00%2407,69
M10 Wolverine51236,9578510657,55%3773,17
M26 Pershing81224,5882110556,19%1642,88
UDES 14 Alt 581498,2278410050,00%1982,83
ISU-122S 71112,2262610044,00%1500,41
KV-220-2 5982,719639655,21%2036,74
Sturer Emil7909,755228835,23%1089,95
IS-2 71071,737638859,09%1514,65
Lorraine 40 t 81521,058438759,77%2188,41
Challenger71306,297338551,76%1887,74
AMX Chasseur de chars 81087,247658543,53%1377,42
CS-5381245,877758455,95%1801,71
T-284268,993568254,88%806,48
LTG7940,227468253,66%2103,69
T2071152,568188060,00%2020,28
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71092,337038058,75%1670,58
T26E5 81230,248707956,96%1501,46
E 25 71258,228547865,38%2080,88
Caernarvon81480,519567766,23%1969,05
VK 100.01 (P)81697,588477650,00%2325,98
Charioteer81564,187787352,05%1844,73
Kanonenjagdpanzer 81170,907117347,95%1410,32
SU-10181604,868836966,67%2058,72
SU-100M171246,587716956,52%2010,28
25TP KSUST II51096,018616864,71%3812,84
T-463131,972806858,82%476,61
LTTB8786,606716741,79%1368,63
IS-271305,218546659,09%2027,53
Black Prince71084,697876453,13%1607,95
Cruiser Mk. III3187,563326456,25%881,69
45TP Habicha71316,708626060,00%2154,24
Type 5 Chi-Ri71159,507845855,17%2064,86
Tiger II81627,819045757,89%2101,33
HWK 1281116,008955669,64%2359,95
T-262259,204455164,71%1582,72
T3281498,988954845,83%1803,07
ST vz. 394223,643284751,06%626,44
MS-11160,323313855,26%927,59
T25/271318,708773764,86%2239,96
Vickers Medium Mk. I1149,283123652,78%811,52
Centurion Action X101654,697103647,22%1100,91
43 M. Toldi III 3106,372173540,00%278,82
105 leFH18B2 5501,504893256,25%878,05
TVP T 50/51101866,587053145,16%1492,04
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3539,897272864,29%1928,13
Cruiser Mk. IV4236,693902657,69%754,12
Marder II3191,242902556,00%519,88
Marder 38T4376,713772445,83%920,82
Lago4450,866262263,64%1889,34
Tetrarch 2175,003032055,00%826,00
M3 Lee4373,054081947,37%1362,71
M5 Stuart490,323241963,16%212,44
LT vz. 383197,123561758,82%827,50
M5A1 Stuart4545,296131758,82%2488,62
M3 Stuart3173,063181643,75%546,62
Ikv 723266,252761631,25%576,49
P26/404455,205061526,67%1302,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101457,156311330,77%1002,44
T7 Combat Car 2139,083251346,15%586,28
Sav m/434436,504231233,33%1350,21
Fiat 30001583,365741163,64%4516,46
LT vz. 352168,913271154,55%808,89
Strv m/40L3289,004441163,64%1232,13
Renault FT1107,302951040,00%440,88
Leichttraktor170,67259944,44%114,77
T1 Cunningham1101,29247742,86%377,46
M15/423300,00510785,71%1085,15
Panzerjäger I2133,00224666,67%495,89
T-602203,50272616,67%686,99
Grille 15101344,80543540,00%693,61
Renault NC-31190,00295450,00%328,65
T-28E with F-30 4360,75468450,00%828,74
Strv m/382215,67346333,33%886,30
Renault Otsu186,33226366,67%351,07
M14/412289,6730930,00%1002,27
Pvlvv fm/422142,00311333,33%371,84
AC 1 Sentinel 4233,00331333,33%571,03
Strv fm/211114,00252250,00%474,87
10TP3378,00352250,00%1453,50
M2 Light2117,50385250,00%351,77
Kranvagn102439,00929250,00%2284,30
FCM 36286,503372100,00%391,38
Valentine II 4523,50643250,00%2344,13
Kolohousenka169,002181100,00%338,73
4TP1388,0056310,00%2466,93
7TP2278,005331100,00%1350,08
14TP4738,008961100,00%3763,81
T57 Heavy100,006561100,00%261,00
T-45 2165,0022510,00%653,87

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-06-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-06-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-14
Left: 2019-04-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-04-07
Left: 2018-06-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-26
Left: 2019-04-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-14
Left: 2018-09-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-09
Left: 2021-04-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-05-12
Left: 2021-06-22