HammersbaId

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4418064216650
Ø Tier8,7710,3110,3210,55
Victories2434555,10%3554,69%10649,07%35754,92%
Defeats1925243,58%2843,75%10950,46%28844,31%
Draws5831,32%11,56%10,46%50,77%
Battles survived1442632,65%2234,38%6128,24%22134,00%
Tanks destroyed505071,14711,112391,117671,18
Destruction ratio1,701,691,541,79
Tanks spotted580481,31831,302331,086601,02
Damage dealt1.929,213.084,112.887,643.012,85
Capture points314230,7100,00630,292550,39
Defense points304530,69711,112191,013390,52
Experience759,32975,80921,63982,10
WN71513,281614,111443,321504,04
WN82256,533194,312668,682847,37
Total
Battles44180
Ø Tier8,77
Victories2434555,10%
Defeats1925243,58%
Draws5831,32%
Battles survived1442632,65%
Tanks destroyed505071,14
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted580481,31
Damage dealt1.929,21
Capture points314230,71
Defense points304530,69
Experience759,32
WN71513,28
WN82256,53
Past 24 hours
Battles64
Ø Tier10,31
Victories3554,69%
Defeats2843,75%
Draws11,56%
Battles survived2234,38%
Tanks destroyed711,11
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted831,30
Damage dealt3.084,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points711,11
Experience975,80
WN71614,11
WN83194,31
Past 7 days
Battles216
Ø Tier10,32
Victories10649,07%
Defeats10950,46%
Draws10,46%
Battles survived6128,24%
Tanks destroyed2391,11
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted2331,08
Damage dealt2.887,64
Capture points630,29
Defense points2191,01
Experience921,63
WN71443,32
WN82668,68
Past 30 days
Battles650
Ø Tier10,55
Victories35754,92%
Defeats28844,31%
Draws50,77%
Battles survived22134,00%
Tanks destroyed7671,18
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted6601,02
Damage dealt3.012,85
Capture points2550,39
Defense points3390,52
Experience982,10
WN71504,04
WN82847,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories3763,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1831,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.475,840,000,000,00
Capture points831,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience599,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories3763,79%
Defeats1831,03%
Draws35,17%
Battles survived2950,00%
Tanks destroyed440,76
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted400,69
Damage dealt1.475,84
Capture points831,43
Defense points40,07
Experience599,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1456,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived832,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.214,560,000,000,00
Capture points230,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points592,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience403,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1040,00%
Defeats1456,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived832,00%
Tanks destroyed160,64
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted220,88
Damage dealt1.214,56
Capture points230,92
Defense points592,36
Experience403,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1661,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt691,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points321,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience405,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1661,54%
Defeats1038,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1038,46%
Tanks destroyed230,88
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted60,23
Damage dealt691,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points321,23
Experience405,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles377000
Victories22459,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14638,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18849,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3540,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2960,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.255,160,000,000,00
Capture points2930,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4341,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience580,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles377
Victories22459,42%
Defeats14638,73%
Draws71,86%
Battles survived18849,87%
Tanks destroyed3540,94
Destruction ratio1,87
Tanks spotted2960,79
Damage dealt1.255,16
Capture points2930,78
Defense points4341,15
Experience580,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories3756,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2741,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3452,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed731,1200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted550,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.562,180,000,000,00
Capture points1492,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points78312,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience670,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories3756,92%
Defeats2741,54%
Draws11,54%
Battles survived3452,31%
Tanks destroyed731,12
Destruction ratio2,35
Tanks spotted550,85
Damage dealt1.562,18
Capture points1492,29
Defense points78312,05
Experience670,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles287000
Victories17360,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10937,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13245,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2680,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2600,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.183,000,000,000,00
Capture points3191,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6672,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience428,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles287
Victories17360,28%
Defeats10937,98%
Draws51,74%
Battles survived13245,99%
Tanks destroyed2680,93
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted2600,91
Damage dealt1.183,00
Capture points3191,11
Defense points6672,32
Experience428,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories10100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed101,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.648,000,000,000,00
Capture points393,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points717,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience743,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories10100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived660,00%
Tanks destroyed101,00
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted80,80
Damage dealt1.648,00
Capture points393,90
Defense points717,10
Experience743,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (238)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard 1102574,04825427354,25%2516,04
Leopard 120 Verbessert112960,20921261052,84%2547,30
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92432,7596499255,34%2390,18
FV215b (183) 102754,8764092753,61%2616,65
E 100102477,6376191560,22%2435,93
STB-1102329,5486989152,53%2158,19
Hirschkäfer113029,9383785752,16%2234,26
E 7591744,0763285353,81%1974,13
AS-XX 40 t112894,2997778257,54%2608,27
XM69 Hacker113133,64101772456,35%2426,69
E 50 Ausf. M102389,9484472054,17%2264,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102177,0982367451,19%2127,47
T26E4 SuperPershing 81224,2665867155,14%1843,01
AMX 67 Imbattable113176,2196966252,87%2399,36
T 55A 92221,9299865462,23%2824,38
CS-67 Szakal112827,3294763853,76%2291,68
Jagdpanther II82012,7773762260,61%2948,73
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81644,0396456755,38%2354,42
Tiger II81467,3872353958,26%2181,39
E 25 71531,4873748561,44%3191,03
VK 36.01 (H)6710,7942747955,74%1380,71
FV215b 102368,7867047858,79%2424,92
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81402,7783846055,00%2255,33
T4991195,4371542857,01%2220,67
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591496,7257542149,64%1775,35
Tortoise92204,6381839553,92%2340,81
Conqueror92123,3364239356,49%2396,47
HWK 30 8946,8175138047,63%1931,43
Strv 107-12112924,1291737153,37%2127,76
KR-1112760,68100636855,43%2046,71
AMX 12 t6381,3540536556,16%1043,64
M18 Hellcat61019,5857935757,98%2285,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5488,3039235454,24%1551,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071158,0745434153,37%1813,74
IS-7102459,3392033657,14%2371,38
AMX 30 B102093,4181132953,50%1924,50
Type 59 81555,5196332054,06%2319,58
SU-130PM 81892,3590630958,58%2214,34
AMX 13 909952,3971630454,93%1704,65
Tiger I7887,1046629656,42%1282,30
E 5091681,6472229060,34%2053,58
G.W. Panther71449,9053028154,80%2029,78
VK 16.02 Leopard5466,9746028057,50%1961,86
LT-432 81094,4197027963,80%2750,43
Panther II81033,9656527252,57%1525,43
ISU-152K 81929,1182627048,89%2233,41
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92444,0994626954,28%2369,37
Leopard Prototyp A91608,9266426755,81%1696,93
G.W. Tiger91149,8343526049,23%1085,98
Cromwell B 6958,8963225658,98%2363,04
AT 1581956,9985024856,05%2740,30
M48A5 Patton102303,8188124059,17%2033,77
Hummel61044,5839823854,20%1719,11
Ares 90 C112930,55100323757,38%2584,49
AMX ELC bis5445,0344423652,97%1793,15
leKpz Borkenkäfer111823,6499223661,86%2258,22
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81557,6791023453,42%2283,74
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91250,6085423156,71%1994,11
UDES 03 Alt 3 92229,34101021962,10%2504,06
Kunze Panzer 92110,2395821554,42%2551,63
Löwe 81707,5873021354,93%2475,38
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181599,2062821153,55%2250,88
Indien-Panzer81477,3372721146,92%2132,04
Black Rock 112851,7299220953,11%2053,99
Caernarvon81519,5569920860,58%2220,68
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3337,0147820558,05%2366,08
Jagdpanther71362,5357120463,73%2259,46
Object 907 102205,2266819454,64%2080,67
M41 Walker Bulldog81004,6864719355,44%2501,06
Projet Louis 91320,2691619357,51%2122,59
Charioteer81676,0760519255,21%2517,76
Type 5 Chi-Ri71198,8258818452,72%2387,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91624,2559618250,00%1798,79
T71 DA7820,9363718253,30%2111,47
STA-181384,5363417959,22%2397,36
AMX 13 757508,2049917653,41%1130,09
AT 771164,8473517560,00%1887,64
Char Futur 4 92127,7299717458,62%2383,77
CC-46 Pancernik 91809,7085817355,49%1705,38
STA-2 81356,3987816550,30%1945,86
Lorraine 40 t 81984,27104416564,24%3160,32
Executor113153,4898316455,49%2573,01
AMX 13 105101487,5576116346,01%1776,54
Grille 15102903,4384616256,17%2238,05
Leox 92544,15104816259,26%2604,76
Jagdpanzer IV6616,5334516161,49%1269,29
T1 Cunningham1269,4641014665,07%2579,08
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101395,5481914450,00%1710,19
M4A1 Sherman5551,1740014354,55%1809,18
Coccodrillo 102794,4896014354,55%2442,37
Challenger71076,0054514057,14%1777,04
UDES 15/16102473,5987713850,72%2198,02
VK 30.02 (D)7894,5370613561,48%1600,26
T376753,5458713459,70%2757,88
BZT-70 102848,9894113353,38%2096,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4506,5560513063,08%1875,89
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4278,2624812654,76%703,45
Black Prince71312,5079112665,08%2296,78
Jagdpanzer E 90 92213,7188412651,59%1891,76
Centurion Action X102362,8492012259,84%2180,65
AMX 50 B102174,6277611751,28%1653,02
StuG III Ausf. G5326,9621411546,09%586,09
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81922,8885411351,33%2337,86
Panther7679,7551211152,25%1137,84
XM551 Sheridan101548,8869910944,95%1938,75
Churchill VII6896,1553510860,19%2125,12
Grille5611,9327310848,15%1607,05
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81044,2155710750,47%2114,93
BV-111113028,1796610648,11%2425,66
T25/27883,2840610052,00%1293,33
Vercingétorix 91960,9686010051,00%1908,21
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101268,046669847,96%1042,54
Strv 103B102696,488569448,94%2043,97
G.W. E 100101216,166529452,13%900,83
Object 277101988,958319457,45%1675,93
IS71056,104959350,54%1497,91
T216609,964519344,09%1932,27
M10 Wolverine5374,032589247,83%724,33
KV-8561009,725968959,55%2123,04
Achilles6908,055127964,56%2146,77
Wespe3212,581587851,28%752,46
KV-15660,055267865,38%1666,39
SU-855605,074277354,79%1607,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3190,082107157,75%650,13
Type 4 Chi-To6799,325076963,77%1911,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4123,352236847,06%225,60
E 77 91627,888476654,55%1461,50
AMX 404121,801776547,69%270,50
T-1506797,285016547,69%1418,17
Churchill I5642,624516053,33%1587,83
Super Conqueror102031,056476045,00%1645,51
M75460,954405853,45%1827,07
T-463199,182655660,71%919,16
M46 Patton92370,7010265658,93%2817,14
VK 28.016760,715765250,00%2730,86
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81505,069475046,00%2329,58
Marder II3199,491684944,90%463,96
T404385,602724862,50%1154,93
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102494,697864847,92%1881,58
Dicker Max 61109,965114852,08%2318,69
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2146,701934751,06%689,92
ShPTK-TVP 100 81886,048834751,06%2227,08
Type 3 Chi-Nu5659,144684459,09%2406,43
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81520,687624454,55%1686,65
GSOR 1008 82200,8210744472,73%2790,35
VK 30.01 (P)6944,865334360,47%2151,15
SU-1006679,624114250,00%1176,34
Vz. 60S Dravec 102514,2410804271,43%1909,15
T6981235,375444148,78%1701,59
M3 Lee4161,051844045,00%390,19
T57 Heavy102473,499043762,16%2008,02
SDP wz 66 Grom 81573,627613743,24%1534,10
Predatore 92334,599893754,05%2328,64
Škoda T 245467,083623652,78%1502,59
T54E191963,928883655,56%2199,79
Stridsyxa 82182,4711053658,33%2447,00
Strv K 92049,579373554,29%2170,64
AE Phase I 92362,898273574,29%2842,81
H3 91765,368433354,55%1593,95
OCP Peacekeeper 92130,309843363,64%2083,48
Type 1 Chi-He4364,974393256,25%1297,63
Spähpanzer SP I C71150,006993278,13%3067,98
AAT60 81783,848773151,61%1983,51
Centurion Mk. 7/191934,479053053,33%2297,13
M5 Stuart487,322372839,29%2,93
Pz.Sfl. IVb4607,733422657,69%2524,52
KV-371335,845462556,00%1981,03
M4A3E8 Sherman6619,883332429,17%1086,67
Concept No. 5102796,638612450,00%2149,39
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81246,837212450,00%1189,38
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102674,7910002458,33%2369,60
T28 Concept 71545,137072378,26%3042,93
Panzer 58 Mutz 81443,839402356,52%2266,03
TBT 91711,768822147,62%1486,50
Matilda4492,105032055,00%1689,38
Panzerjäger I2126,001172050,00%307,60
Valentine3300,203282055,00%1166,51
M2 Medium Tank375,371201947,37%73,34
T56 GMC3145,441651855,56%382,27
Ares 8591521,338351855,56%1433,16
Vickers Medium Mk. III3207,762171752,94%797,09
Churchill Gun Carrier6464,183581723,53%635,33
M3 Stuart3100,881761637,50%151,96
Cruiser Mk. II2154,672221553,33%638,12
M2 Light2199,362671442,86%810,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4194,292231450,00%630,25
FV217 Badger101885,437341457,14%1348,59
ERAC 105 Proto 9917,437631442,86%1263,90
Pz.Kpfw. II294,621661346,15%186,52
AMX 383168,463071369,23%629,81
Archer5521,852791338,46%1275,78
Light Mk. VIC 2239,623031353,85%1501,41
Renault Otsu1209,675161266,67%1248,92
Leichttraktor138,75741241,67%10,61
IS-382214,4211941283,33%2966,68
T-26274,911961163,64%316,55
T-22 medium 101409,917351145,45%906,73
GSOR 1010 FB 81507,409461070,00%2228,28
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E332,78130933,33%0,00
T-1091958,89690922,22%1921,95
EMIL 1951 81366,67714966,67%1544,73
T3 HMC2106,63163887,50%470,04
E 65 Zwilling 81333,50771850,00%1069,94
TOG II* 61062,38673850,00%2183,68
T7 Combat Car 2181,25257875,00%996,49
Ashbringer 102920,711128771,43%2377,64
T1E6 2184,57273757,14%921,47
Lorraine 39L AM3265,33219683,33%1024,64
T-50-2 6465,83642666,67%1477,44
M22157,75217425,00%565,03
Renault FT 75 BS2215,25132425,00%1329,50
Pvlvv fm/422100,00180475,00%414,10
Vickers Medium Mk. I1105,67176366,67%568,32
Renault NC-31161,674730,00%69,62
MS-1181,00136366,67%405,13
Renault UE 573221,33191366,67%743,85
Windhund 81856,0051930,00%1970,32
AMBT 81504,00847366,67%1496,38
Turán III prototípus 5781,67713366,67%2335,76
Fantôme 91350,00696366,67%1127,77
Kolohousenka1136,50214250,00%560,41
Hotchkiss H352168,50279250,00%678,26
Škoda T 256374,50236250,00%544,65
Lorraine 50 t 92446,0011232100,00%2326,22
Patton the Tank 91020,5027920,00%729,14
T77 81420,00684250,00%1326,78
T-44-100 81097,0041920,00%1086,53
Renault FT1150,001681100,00%868,93
Sturmpanzer I Bison358,005610,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank256,002181100,00%280,80
Tiger-Maus 93717,0016881100,00%4839,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51666,0019741100,00%8164,32
MKA 2301,005751100,00%1339,77
Jagdtiger Prototype 8956,009331100,00%923,76
LTP 3175,0017910,00%684,82
T25 Pilot Number 1 81739,008961100,00%1997,36
BT-7 artillery 3205,006021100,00%858,97
Chi-Go 72531,0015321100,00%2864,38

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-20
Left: 2026-09-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-05-18
Left: 2026-09-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-01
Left: 2017-09-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-02
Left: 2015-08-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-09
Left: 2016-08-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-18
Left: 2018-12-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-15
Left: 2023-03-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-01-03
Left: 2015-02-13