HabaddonBZH_2

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-09-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24182045193
Ø Tier7,680,0010,189,44
Victories1331055,04%00,00%2657,78%11258,03%
Defeats1059243,80%00,00%1942,22%7840,41%
Draws2801,16%00,00%00,00%31,55%
Battles survived820933,95%00,00%1022,22%4925,39%
Tanks destroyed282811,1700,00370,821720,89
Destruction ratio1,770,001,061,19
Tanks spotted356191,4700,00691,532811,46
Damage dealt1.513,960,002.219,912.109,51
Capture points284591,1800,00451,001310,68
Defense points281381,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience703,650,00974,42946,05
WN71589,950,001255,711345,29
WN82225,090,001843,871908,72
Total
Battles24182
Ø Tier7,68
Victories1331055,04%
Defeats1059243,80%
Draws2801,16%
Battles survived820933,95%
Tanks destroyed282811,17
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted356191,47
Damage dealt1.513,96
Capture points284591,18
Defense points281381,16
Experience703,65
WN71589,95
WN82225,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles45
Ø Tier10,18
Victories2657,78%
Defeats1942,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1022,22%
Tanks destroyed370,82
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted691,53
Damage dealt2.219,91
Capture points451,00
Defense points00,00
Experience974,42
WN71255,71
WN81843,87
Past 30 days
Battles193
Ø Tier9,44
Victories11258,03%
Defeats7840,41%
Draws31,55%
Battles survived4925,39%
Tanks destroyed1720,89
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted2811,46
Damage dealt2.109,51
Capture points1310,68
Defense points00,00
Experience946,05
WN71345,29
WN81908,72
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories2659,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1738,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1636,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted651,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.436,090,000,000,00
Capture points340,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points932,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience532,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories2659,09%
Defeats1738,64%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived1636,36%
Tanks destroyed240,55
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted651,48
Damage dealt1.436,09
Capture points340,77
Defense points932,11
Experience532,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.175,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience379,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt1.175,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience379,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories4182,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats918,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3162,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt948,800,000,000,00
Capture points240,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points711,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience733,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories4182,00%
Defeats918,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3162,00%
Tanks destroyed330,66
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted360,72
Damage dealt948,80
Capture points240,48
Defense points711,42
Experience733,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories4563,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2433,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3143,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.119,310,000,000,00
Capture points761,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2593,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience510,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories4563,38%
Defeats2433,80%
Draws22,82%
Battles survived3143,66%
Tanks destroyed530,75
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted540,76
Damage dealt1.119,31
Capture points761,07
Defense points2593,65
Experience510,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt762,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience68,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt762,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience68,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (251)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 5092019,1266598455,79%2324,04
M18 Hellcat61369,6082377164,20%3818,04
T675853,3661872762,04%3001,92
E 25 71448,8265268957,47%2972,39
KV-371386,3467864158,19%2295,65
E 50 Ausf. M102357,0264962055,81%2499,66
Jagdtiger92304,8070561155,65%2424,80
KV-856993,0054448056,46%2085,27
KV-481370,4163846754,60%1875,23
ST-I91980,8966146460,34%2344,28
Panther71261,3171842961,07%2706,71
StuG III Ausf. G5755,4043041752,04%2267,17
T376925,4658238653,89%3660,88
VK 30.01 (D)6999,0865934261,40%2544,14
T-100 LT101275,4275833345,65%1570,67
Jagdpanther II81966,6184232055,63%2790,35
Object 41681817,5065630755,70%3325,87
Concept 1B 92425,64109830261,59%2479,73
KV-15577,1336329551,53%1297,72
IS-381701,6864629160,14%2540,89
ISU-15282119,3163629162,20%2832,24
Jagdpanzer E 100102393,9955029051,72%1997,94
T-34-856948,5253126764,04%2505,29
T-1091787,7764926558,49%2088,21
SU-100Y 61229,4270325056,80%2950,65
50TP Tyszkiewicza92437,73105024753,44%2921,54
Jagdpanther71473,5574424659,76%2607,46
BZ-176 81982,23111124661,38%2442,30
T-5491803,8264424059,58%2439,64
T-1506703,9939422949,78%1228,78
LTTB8947,4162522958,52%2276,98
Char Futur 4 92080,2394221251,89%2279,18
Škoda T 56 81705,9890420450,00%1688,36
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81445,0087720250,99%1845,42
VK 30.01 (H)5890,6756120159,20%2952,86
Panther II81327,4471518850,00%2040,83
IS-4102110,9668618156,91%1922,85
Leopard Prototyp A91911,4679717144,44%1866,67
Object 26392290,63102017160,23%2519,30
Tiger II81515,8057616756,29%2116,88
Hummel6881,1832715846,84%1383,80
G.W. Tiger (P)8999,9866915847,47%1103,38
LT-432 8779,3379615859,49%1476,56
ELC EVEN 90 8490,0769915349,02%811,84
Škoda T 5092299,0992915254,61%2635,63
SU-15271425,0375314361,54%2542,02
Cobra 92138,1694414155,32%2407,46
Tortoise92184,5195214055,71%2083,02
Vz. 55102449,4281713843,48%1963,73
Grille5668,0826013741,61%1532,53
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5335,6230513751,82%918,86
A-436672,3963613754,74%1647,01
Tiger I71603,5667613360,15%2755,30
KR-1112673,5794912750,39%1922,55
WZ-111 Qilin 102083,0281212547,20%1709,87
IS-6 81454,6173512160,33%2003,67
SU-100M171383,3559211961,34%2471,38
IS71359,7683111862,71%2543,68
A-4471092,8354911558,26%2144,64
FV217 Badger102175,7374811340,71%1461,44
SU-10061188,4779011060,91%3050,67
K-91101807,1066311032,73%1306,74
MT-256507,4444110449,04%1741,85
M54 Renegade 81687,1196110254,90%1997,75
50TP prototyp 81443,7587510053,00%1660,44
FV215b 102283,407689939,39%1843,76
M24 Chaffee5627,165439954,55%3058,28
AltProto AMX 30 81484,879369554,74%2093,29
T-54 ltwt.9852,956649240,22%1055,70
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4354,102429160,44%1003,12
Gonsalo 81773,429969054,44%2292,36
121B 102202,577918946,07%1883,53
AMX 13 57 7739,047888953,93%1532,31
T9591987,188368743,68%1608,18
T57 Heavy102616,848698751,72%2341,96
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101723,827288556,47%1317,06
T-345744,055468467,86%3036,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4168,832128154,32%346,44
TS-5 81608,429588158,02%1961,14
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81380,108348046,25%1936,31
CS-52 LIS 81390,538547659,21%1752,42
HWK 30 8738,977017552,00%1342,44
Jagdpanzer IV61065,075287464,86%2587,73
T803112723,589527444,59%1799,15
E 100102148,909307258,33%1739,49
T-284218,112057149,30%535,01
AE Phase I 92273,0610597164,79%2660,95
M8A14515,533567057,14%1532,21
GSOR 1008 81589,378167050,00%1807,36
Rinoceronte102341,688246848,53%1918,74
PTZ-78112827,6310286860,29%1919,51
E 7591742,559716762,69%1985,14
Leopard 1102008,677626750,75%1609,75
Sturmpanzer II4331,952256561,54%1189,89
T92 8459,096216439,06%560,24
60TP Lewandowskiego102442,908336248,39%1917,26
T-463123,691676149,18%390,66
VK 36.01 (H)6780,874416058,33%1516,70
STB-1101956,427035935,59%1468,01
T56 GMC3274,312165940,68%874,00
Marder II3237,802135962,71%782,67
Object 252U 81658,889835961,02%1924,94
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81496,488825856,90%1748,14
KV-220-2 5786,818405761,40%1923,13
T 55A 91740,819045757,89%1737,54
122 TM 81507,778315752,63%1813,38
Kunze Panzer 91877,188815657,14%2024,02
TNH T Vz. 5192081,048975547,27%1972,70
M40/M438993,006355538,18%892,21
T2881383,568395558,18%1575,76
Object 140101807,138095552,73%1468,09
Object 277102126,368095547,27%1712,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3157,512385356,60%560,50
Strv K 91759,558445349,06%1671,74
Strv S1 81508,227055147,06%1514,31
Char Mle. 75 9999,546865044,00%1253,29
STA-2 81196,327765044,00%1683,06
SU-855862,616784963,27%2612,24
TVP T 50/51102213,608234847,92%1960,56
M127983,717804850,00%1379,37
Object 70492207,657714843,75%1769,15
T110E3102649,578104740,43%1994,56
Progetto C50 mod. 6691882,208064647,83%1828,38
G.W. Panther7750,546294650,00%853,60
IS-7102090,938954555,56%1842,27
M60 102139,647824546,67%1818,01
AMBT 81358,078084553,33%1556,51
K-91-PT 91624,808024454,55%1575,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 102269,148634348,84%1529,63
ISU-152K 81788,267934346,51%2188,32
Object 430 Version II91552,178434153,66%1579,97
53TP Markowskiego81725,387943930,77%2087,38
T54 Heavy Tank 91690,238303948,72%1686,21
ISU-122-2 81419,237623953,85%1544,56
Forest Spirit 81927,978653850,00%2375,88
K-2 81536,928463836,84%1684,50
Bisonte C45 81938,2911023865,79%2745,09
EMIL 1951 81476,118893855,26%1758,79
T3092003,688723754,05%2168,69
FV215b (183) 101775,117113751,35%1317,49
T-505309,733353751,35%1051,33
TVP VTU Koncept81263,367363647,22%1736,65
Sturmpanzer I Bison3141,581333652,78%371,86
T110E4102118,838483658,33%1703,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3138,261693551,43%300,26
M47 Iron Arnie 81683,869083551,43%2006,72
T-832 81536,239683562,86%1735,33
Object 777 Version II 92195,3410423560,00%2399,73
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81523,268323548,57%1697,87
Predatore 92015,749333452,94%1930,07
Maus101845,488483348,48%1359,69
AT-FV230 Breaker112188,766893327,27%1254,65
Kampfpanzer 67102184,799193357,58%1816,18
SU-10181630,888873259,38%2135,75
T26E4 SuperPershing 81288,349043256,25%1638,09
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91973,198193231,25%1595,30
T-103 81487,639333265,63%1846,35
Indien-Panzer81299,007243151,61%1617,73
KV-5 81318,949233151,61%1659,79
WZ-111G FT91724,537823050,00%1430,77
WZ-113G FT102103,838062958,62%1437,36
SU-14-17967,246522934,48%1203,66
Type 63 81518,868872951,72%1730,20
Type 6192085,188672850,00%2259,22
Object 590 91828,968662751,85%1855,70
Object 452K 102118,968432751,85%1544,03
Leox 92137,5910042762,96%2288,10
Tiger-Maus 92071,198852650,00%1934,11
Bofors Tornvagn 81594,507912646,15%1889,38
TL-1 LPC 81323,818612657,69%1750,54
Saryuda 91316,928132564,00%1152,92
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2110,501522437,50%371,48
Lansen C 81609,2110852466,67%2454,34
LTP 3248,503222466,67%1439,12
T-262143,701932360,87%735,96
T28 Prototype81386,878382356,52%1556,44
AAT60 82059,009762352,17%2531,59
Taschenratte112322,278822245,45%1314,56
T77 81288,957972245,45%1367,27
IS-3A 81808,6810222263,64%2237,83
Vercingétorix 92127,959612263,64%2152,95
T25 AT71172,487412152,38%1819,57
E 77 92040,438572147,62%1912,03
Konštrukta T-34/10071033,407012050,00%1684,62
M4A1 Revalorisé 81350,707452040,00%1611,53
M-IV-Y 81218,326461926,32%1128,86
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81312,379921968,42%1837,72
MS-11163,672291850,00%916,51
AT 1581045,565071822,22%810,80
T110E5101932,228691855,56%1546,40
T25/271095,067291855,56%1524,94
Caliban 81121,508991872,22%1321,48
Leichttraktor1243,764931752,94%1576,19
E 65 Zwilling 81783,249881764,71%1907,94
XM66F 81582,768901758,82%1935,40
SPHT 92237,829561752,94%1820,17
T6981967,5610241662,50%2753,64
Versuchspanzer 5792301,6910361656,25%2181,50
Sentinelle 91995,758811643,75%1889,06
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9937,446851643,75%1334,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3203,871921540,00%610,96
VK 30.02 (D)71241,539791573,33%2307,10
VK 30.02 (M)6659,005461546,67%1077,92
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112908,2011791566,67%2036,61
Object 268 Version 4101510,295601428,57%791,29
Ambassador 92445,0011691471,43%2320,21
T28 Concept 71305,509771464,29%2465,18
FV1066 Senlac 8941,437061435,71%1592,12
KV-4 KTTS 81230,867381435,71%1254,68
T3 HMC2241,232721361,54%1342,15
T54E192148,928721346,15%2397,67
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91657,588591258,33%1434,19
Projet Louis 9582,836861241,67%496,10
WZ-120G FT 91707,426891241,67%1167,52
Pz.Kpfw. II2124,822271136,36%313,71
Panzerjäger I2157,821631163,64%565,08
GSOR 1010 FB 81221,916781145,45%1423,80
T-44-100 81196,648151154,55%1673,77
Pz.Kpfw. 5582198,4010731050,00%2722,20
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81480,408201070,00%1384,47
Prototipo 6 81451,507671040,00%1242,66
Vz. 62 Jasan 91324,607721060,00%1038,27
Renault Otsu1209,33441955,56%1093,76
TOG II* 6882,44471955,56%1457,57
Terrifiant 91901,44751933,33%1074,28
TBT 91605,25767837,50%1118,03
Buryan 91987,25807850,00%1368,31
TS-54 8908,86773757,14%967,29
Vz. 68 Squall 81017,14953771,43%2358,78
Stridsyxa 81380,00743757,14%1200,35
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8801,14563742,86%1207,54
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8685,83506616,67%904,19
56TP 81371,50807633,33%1443,18
Husarz 81782,00992683,33%1928,06
Light Mk. VIC 2247,17561666,67%1778,20
VK 75.01 (K) 8685,40627540,00%538,65
Type 97 Te-Ke 2113,50114425,00%326,98
Chieftain/T95 81370,75740425,00%1767,48
Jagdtiger Prototype 81477,25530425,00%1247,16
Löwe 81465,50747425,00%1961,40
59-Patton 81048,75488425,00%1194,22
T1 Cunningham188,67117333,33%278,46
M10391622,0010923100,00%1794,05
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3152,33295333,33%194,15
E 75 TS 81680,001033366,67%2327,74
T7 Combat Car 288,00209366,67%421,61
113 Beijing Opera 102338,33798333,33%1862,81
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 328,50572250,00%88,97
SU-2-122 5933,007501100,00%2593,91
White Dragon 8380,0052510,00%158,88
Windhund 8284,007021100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-09-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-09-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-14
Left: 2015-10-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-22
Left: 2021-09-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-07-10
Left: 2015-01-09