HTZ_RULIT

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles706030275994
Ø Tier8,460,009,779,71
Victories3715652,63%00,00%14853,82%54154,43%
Defeats3231145,76%00,00%11842,91%43743,96%
Draws11361,61%00,00%93,27%161,61%
Battles survived2677637,92%00,00%10237,09%37938,13%
Tanks destroyed736061,0400,002610,9511171,12
Destruction ratio1,680,001,511,82
Tanks spotted607070,8600,005221,9011091,12
Damage dealt1.678,590,001.821,292.259,49
Capture points817961,1600,001970,728150,82
Defense points460030,6500,001080,391920,19
Experience692,500,00885,60925,21
WN71327,960,001296,551389,60
WN81842,820,001974,972139,31
Total
Battles70603
Ø Tier8,46
Victories3715652,63%
Defeats3231145,76%
Draws11361,61%
Battles survived2677637,92%
Tanks destroyed736061,04
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted607070,86
Damage dealt1.678,59
Capture points817961,16
Defense points460030,65
Experience692,50
WN71327,96
WN81842,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles275
Ø Tier9,77
Victories14853,82%
Defeats11842,91%
Draws93,27%
Battles survived10237,09%
Tanks destroyed2610,95
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted5221,90
Damage dealt1.821,29
Capture points1970,72
Defense points1080,39
Experience885,60
WN71296,55
WN81974,97
Past 30 days
Battles994
Ø Tier9,71
Victories54154,43%
Defeats43743,96%
Draws161,61%
Battles survived37938,13%
Tanks destroyed11171,12
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted11091,12
Damage dealt2.259,49
Capture points8150,82
Defense points1920,19
Experience925,21
WN71389,60
WN82139,31
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.149,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience516,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived375,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.149,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience516,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt645,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience370,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived457,14%
Tanks destroyed60,86
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt645,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience370,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories947,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.184,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1688,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience562,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories947,37%
Defeats1052,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed140,74
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted191,00
Damage dealt1.184,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points1688,84
Experience562,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories2138,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3361,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2138,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt763,020,000,000,00
Capture points280,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1212,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience319,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories2138,89%
Defeats3361,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2138,89%
Tanks destroyed400,74
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted340,63
Damage dealt763,02
Capture points280,52
Defense points1212,24
Experience319,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1852,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1647,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1338,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.492,470,000,000,00
Capture points1002,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points230,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience650,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1852,94%
Defeats1647,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1338,24%
Tanks destroyed200,59
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted200,59
Damage dealt1.492,47
Capture points1002,94
Defense points230,68
Experience650,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (306)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381416,05560257851,63%1774,29
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81584,09524232451,72%1810,03
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81805,57821203055,71%2286,07
Grille 15102359,20645182653,34%1967,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102220,25724174552,78%2197,19
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81949,041009149956,97%2698,33
T-34-856656,11434123651,86%1388,60
E 25 7966,94520123550,04%1488,56
XM57 82201,471009110256,72%2351,22
AMX Chasseur de chars 81187,36715107253,82%1867,98
T34 81271,31636106450,00%1483,27
AMX 13 909788,37516103250,29%1215,38
Object 268102232,5160895752,35%1729,33
G.W. Tiger (P)8947,5038193849,36%1102,08
IS-7102168,0376388349,72%1906,16
FV4005 Stage II101999,2865286051,16%1657,05
Object 252U 81753,0987782553,33%2048,34
IS7871,3744382049,63%1213,95
Char Futur 4 92259,7098581359,53%2451,80
Object 140101666,6056472444,34%1324,25
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92129,5868271054,08%2071,25
T-5491221,0051865045,38%1191,19
ST-I91397,0046564245,17%1239,32
FV4202 81213,8271563953,52%1778,25
Object 268 Version 4102404,1975963553,54%1872,43
Charioteer Nomad 81859,4387459757,62%2223,74
Leopard 1102584,3286157055,44%2345,73
FV215b (183) 102321,5777956554,51%1898,61
IS-4102036,8065156148,48%1601,59
T3092155,0081653256,95%2129,66
Object 261101413,8669553054,91%1174,03
Škoda T 56 82353,48113652361,38%2884,10
AMX 13 105101597,8081651755,51%2243,72
T110E4102572,6885148958,28%2079,81
FV201 (A45) 7739,4843248748,87%969,95
Object 703 Version II 81802,94100948354,04%2272,39
SU-1527717,1735246945,63%881,97
T-448871,0850046652,79%1150,44
DBV-152 103042,1484246552,26%2233,70
T 55A 91723,0166846154,45%1898,36
G.W. Panther7779,6638844952,12%968,92
Lorraine 40 t 81661,7189043451,84%2373,49
ISU-15281246,7243442650,00%1284,39
60TP Lewandowskiego102458,5884341454,35%1897,40
T-62A101743,6353341045,85%1517,50
Leopard Prototyp A92417,3693941054,63%2626,68
Object 430U102297,2278441048,54%1952,37
M53/M5591404,9973540952,81%1343,01
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92088,4685939756,93%2005,25
E 100102152,6872039352,42%1695,64
AMX 30 1er prototype91775,6060039353,94%1917,04
Object 70491889,6455338850,52%1608,97
Vz. 55102626,7192038254,45%2298,94
ELC EVEN 90 8698,3176938250,79%1524,09
T-103 81602,1984835856,42%1910,96
KV-15388,3728735248,30%674,39
AE Phase I 92163,4997534658,67%2330,88
SU-130PM 82094,5496134455,81%2486,14
SU-1006741,1239134148,09%1347,71
T4991319,0982934055,59%2178,66
Type 4 Heavy91659,8462232753,82%1721,11
Cobra 92228,3289032751,99%2207,88
Concept No. 5102485,9583732554,15%2097,60
O-I6826,2554631758,99%1626,85
E 50 Ausf. M102250,5681631758,68%2061,82
FV230 Canopener102681,1999231459,55%2281,88
FV217 Badger102196,8179231156,91%1685,47
T2971180,7562431054,19%1677,74
STG Guard 81519,0673531051,94%2030,63
TVP T 50/51102322,7781730950,81%2182,18
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81905,59100030958,58%2650,04
Rambo 92329,83104130559,67%2554,73
Object 43091900,2561127754,87%2098,48
E 7591582,6255927653,62%1528,87
Tiger (P)7815,5840427247,06%996,10
T57 Heavy102402,8083727254,78%1917,36
Tiger-Maus 92318,8196727156,46%2247,00
AMX 50 B102652,7684027047,78%2306,72
T-345222,9321026844,03%398,94
Progetto M40 mod. 65102381,3080626846,27%2037,54
Object 277102338,2178726847,76%1872,50
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81945,55101326758,05%2583,86
Škoda T 5091984,1081026654,14%2129,94
Pz.Sfl. IVc5602,4031126046,92%1412,02
TS-6 92433,47103025958,30%2526,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81127,6848425652,34%1312,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91532,6961025155,78%1860,44
Object 705A102470,6488525055,20%2129,60
E 65 Zwilling 82212,72114024858,47%2544,65
Hummel6482,1925023236,64%492,24
KV-48863,6247123050,00%910,22
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102562,0088522955,02%2019,80
AMX 12 t6274,1132322948,03%556,78
Object 260 102368,6981522760,79%1965,93
G.W. E 100101278,6564222148,42%960,64
T-1506545,3637522150,23%798,77
HWK 30 81009,4678222056,36%2135,96
T-60289,8014721553,49%262,04
Super Conqueror102239,4584321450,47%1838,99
AMX 13 757327,2237021346,48%504,04
FV4004 Conway91837,6160221252,83%2022,68
K-91102293,6282921249,53%2047,57
KV-37760,3240720944,50%855,98
VK 30.01 (P)6365,2927420642,23%395,17
Tiger II81032,7651820457,84%1170,90
AMX ELC bis5227,9928420342,36%559,32
BZ-79113252,10102519953,77%2196,59
Sturer Emil7872,3437119746,70%1164,22
T-1091702,9260819651,02%1732,34
Kranvagn102409,8189119554,87%2004,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3116,1917819556,41%273,80
CC-46 Pancernik 92342,5894319351,30%2278,26
G.W. Tiger91383,6148718852,13%1393,36
VK 30.01 (H)5252,1922518745,99%415,06
VK 30.02 (M)6421,4229918750,27%677,73
E 77 92369,6797518651,08%2351,40
Hirschkäfer112609,6878218648,92%1744,09
T110E3102560,2085918355,74%1984,34
Pz.Kpfw. II2104,4119518154,14%324,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A377,8914217846,63%53,30
Predatore 92275,3398717756,50%2299,14
O-Ho81226,3352917552,57%1398,89
Chrysler K GF 81835,83101916658,43%2500,58
Conqueror92041,1688816050,00%1898,85
Tiger I71026,1544415946,54%1333,84
T-34-3 81717,8798815961,01%2457,45
T-437495,7643715848,73%660,72
AS-XX 40 t112757,3495115257,89%2499,57
KR-1112948,60104715255,92%2190,17
Manticore101203,1688215056,67%1549,11
212A91259,7969014951,68%1123,26
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102063,0070114848,65%1463,25
Leopard 120 Verbessert112487,7679314845,27%1845,67
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91475,5258314552,41%1495,57
O-Ni7958,7846414452,08%1201,52
Gryphon 102810,1599014258,45%2317,02
Nashorn6826,2137914147,52%1411,63
Object 26391972,5875213654,41%1984,09
Type 5 Heavy102821,71101613559,26%2227,93
Chimera 81862,2898213456,72%2092,79
T71 DA7873,7149213147,33%2108,35
Durchbruchswagen 24131,9119113048,46%180,78
Concept 1B 92435,79103613054,62%2328,19
Object 41681239,3767112848,44%1560,94
KV-137242,5227012640,48%114,74
Grille5304,2821212348,78%492,52
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102697,7195812358,54%2539,67
K-91-PT 91848,5888812260,66%1959,76
121B 102172,5981112255,74%1923,48
Prototipo Standard B92129,6691611952,10%2253,24
WZ-113G FT102638,0285711555,65%1999,51
PTZ-78112988,7299211457,89%2107,69
IS-2 shielded 71658,4396111463,16%2606,69
Stridsyxa 82036,93104011358,41%2446,90
SU-855239,0518410941,28%300,13
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791954,6586010850,00%1986,76
Vz. 60S Dravec 102768,15105810764,49%2121,79
AT 86547,4937010659,43%968,19
Kame 92646,62101910352,43%2876,17
AMX 50 12092215,4294110161,39%2567,77
Maus102395,9991810154,46%1897,14
Taschenratte112917,19102710149,50%2057,48
Gorilla112991,4796310061,00%2172,81
Yong Bing 92279,4799510056,00%2081,59
T6981313,445869745,36%1603,87
A-4471008,425549659,38%1753,01
Black Rock 112603,229459546,32%1757,81
T54E191717,746399452,13%1657,59
E 5091683,617809349,46%1656,97
TNH T Vz. 5192241,269689055,56%2397,91
Executor112816,218568946,07%2097,60
Centurion Action X102365,537968744,83%1944,73
SU-10181583,227418658,14%2290,18
T803112898,819608645,35%2049,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5180,061838542,35%219,69
S-517732,446608455,95%831,55
IS-M81352,866498348,19%1565,80
UDES 15/16102358,069268259,76%1991,86
OCP Peacekeeper 92563,8510188252,44%2780,95
M48A5 Patton102223,748718053,75%1839,96
AT 77847,334667954,43%1114,54
T110E5102652,159367948,10%2151,02
SDP wz 66 Grom 81582,628537955,70%1699,24
Ares 90102138,288157848,72%1650,55
Kampfpanzer 67102080,408567852,56%1565,56
Vickers Medium Mk. I152,391147744,16%47,02
Object 432U112790,239557350,68%2483,67
50TP Tyszkiewicza91815,948457254,17%1727,53
STK-2112986,009517248,61%1965,29
Durendal 103093,839917263,89%2619,86
CAV mod. 71112896,209717153,52%2408,99
WZ-114 91771,077967147,89%1696,99
FV4025 Contriver112918,9910527054,29%2344,49
T-284129,671716952,17%243,22
Sturmpanzer II4159,241696747,76%351,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4167,401866743,28%311,39
Ares 8591658,108786756,72%1656,20
M-VII-Y 92591,3910816758,21%2298,70
Charioteer81375,026146650,00%1592,81
TVP VTU Koncept81063,287136556,92%1348,15
53TP Markowskiego81690,208736555,38%2316,05
AMX 67 Imbattable113174,8510146555,38%2305,45
Object 279 early 102662,6910916572,31%1940,14
Super Hellcat 71361,118936566,15%2487,50
Emil II91671,648496450,00%1449,71
BZ-75103017,6910026453,13%2416,75
AMX 30 B101788,735226248,39%1520,40
T376559,695356262,90%1983,54
H3 92659,5310696262,90%2718,60
CS-52 LIS 81704,448846253,23%2232,01
Emil I81470,187946149,18%1609,73
Versuchspanzer 5792532,1511076159,02%2580,60
Sentinelle 92289,318966140,98%2139,68
AT 25412,384116060,00%1086,71
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112909,0310206051,67%2193,00
Marder II3108,511265942,37%83,61
Achilles6893,845895851,72%1797,95
Type 71102945,8111125763,16%2493,52
M41 Walker Bulldog8937,126285745,61%2025,47
Pz.Kpfw. VII101953,656785761,40%1675,13
FV601 Saladin81223,337885743,86%1511,73
XM69 Hacker113023,7210275756,14%2447,18
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92289,929235347,17%2216,66
Vz. 63P113110,3311344965,31%2213,92
Löwe 8649,733894953,06%572,38
AT 1581115,487334654,35%1206,67
Pz.Kpfw. 5581954,2811074669,57%2016,73
Turtle Mk. I 82251,299674542,22%2393,98
Nergal 81654,849364557,78%2074,36
T-70379,701624459,09%196,56
Buryan 92652,2010704454,55%2344,74
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92216,499134358,14%1953,35
TBT 92098,208784045,00%1619,63
Cromwell B 61153,459334055,00%2469,76
Panther II81069,955523943,59%1236,73
Marder 38T4298,132113943,59%568,11
TNH 105/100081511,517993545,71%1910,51
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7754,975133548,57%972,14
Object 265T 92231,239633554,29%2474,22
AMX 404163,502153450,00%478,97
SU-86689,125423444,12%911,97
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92012,798253447,06%1843,93
KV-26451,392903348,48%577,82
BT-7 artillery 375,731773369,70%261,37
IS-6 8735,343513237,50%526,38
SU-14-28992,976603151,61%967,98
TS-60 91949,329113151,61%1824,44
Panther7628,793812944,83%821,86
T1 Heavy5487,903682948,28%945,44
Terrifiant 92487,0010842958,62%2132,62
Kolohousenka1106,191602751,85%420,01
T1 Cunningham131,00962755,56%123,92
O-I Experimental5588,525782762,96%1236,38
T92 HMC101573,006822748,15%1168,31
Lorraine 50 t 91934,598552755,56%1927,46
Tortoise91707,226392751,85%1443,22
Panzerjäger I295,651072638,46%113,41
Husarz 81796,408612552,00%1896,40
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8964,926992560,00%1148,58
T 54D 92118,138282339,13%2267,18
Tiger 131 61651,4810512152,38%3438,35
T-804103,101632040,00%117,56
T-26238,00771936,84%0,59
T2 Medium Tank247,53781921,05%2,07
SU-100Y 6739,613631850,00%1311,99
T28 Concept 71250,066361735,29%1699,56
Sav m/434361,003041435,71%821,74
SU-122A5309,643011442,86%454,78
Brennos 81781,719091450,00%2534,15
T-46355,081151241,67%23,01
M2 Light276,001871154,55%179,75
T26E3 Eagle 7 71860,1810081136,36%3478,15
M66531,89385944,44%686,87
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2182,22190966,67%857,66
Vickers Medium Mk. II218,50104862,50%202,04
AMX 38367,25211875,00%261,00
FV3046487,63393837,50%652,35
TT-130M 91709,25913862,50%1488,93
FV225 Collector 91584,71840728,57%1002,40
T25 Pilot Number 1 81287,00827757,14%1654,57
Excalibur 61011,14662757,14%1603,46
Leichttraktor163,00119666,67%275,10
MS-1125,0060633,33%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6473,83478633,33%908,21
43 M. Toldi III 3121,33189633,33%311,79
Valentine AT4113,2086520,00%42,53
FCM 36273,00148560,00%242,14
Waffenträger auf E 100101820,40641540,00%1025,41
GSOR the TANK 92028,20972580,00%2418,00
AMX ELC 901 6297,40907580,00%833,80
Renault FT131,0060425,00%0,00
Fantôme 92627,7562740,00%2826,33
Renault Otsu111,0044333,33%0,00
StuG IV 5393,00220333,33%763,84
Strv fm/21136,505220,00%0,00
Renault NC-31116,5079250,00%84,37
T3 HMC263,001402100,00%271,23
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)214,0051250,00%113,16
FCM 2C 31486,50133620,00%9057,98
SU-1820,001610,00%0,00
Windhund 8980,0014610,00%634,08
Patton the Tank 93366,00103110,00%4043,09
T-45 2108,008510,00%281,97
Char de transition 61119,007851100,00%1926,03
M10 RBFM 51464,0016711100,00%4100,41
Straussler V–4/40 3854,0075810,00%5214,19

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-30
Left: 2026-04-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-03
Left: 2025-06-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-03
Left: 2024-12-24