HOLIGANS01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30788001
Ø Tier8,960,000,0010,00
Victories1483148,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1558050,60%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Draws3771,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived859727,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed244890,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted324081,0500,0000,0022,00
Damage dealt1.424,660,000,001.076,00
Capture points117540,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points137680,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience631,980,000,0090,00
WN71006,620,000,00289,99
WN81357,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles30788
Ø Tier8,96
Victories1483148,17%
Defeats1558050,60%
Draws3771,22%
Battles survived859727,92%
Tanks destroyed244890,80
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted324081,05
Damage dealt1.424,66
Capture points117540,38
Defense points137680,45
Experience631,98
WN71006,62
WN81357,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt1.076,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience90,00
WN7289,99
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt776,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience98,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt776,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience98,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt741,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience443,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted81,33
Damage dealt741,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience443,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles125000
Victories5947,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6652,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4737,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1110,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.172,730,000,000,00
Capture points2311,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3462,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience673,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles125
Victories5947,20%
Defeats6652,80%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4737,60%
Tanks destroyed710,57
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted1110,89
Damage dealt1.172,73
Capture points2311,85
Defense points3462,77
Experience673,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles116000
Victories4135,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7564,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3429,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1211,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.279,920,000,000,00
Capture points1150,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1201,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience523,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles116
Victories4135,34%
Defeats7564,66%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3429,31%
Tanks destroyed570,49
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted1211,04
Damage dealt1.279,92
Capture points1150,99
Defense points1201,03
Experience523,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1356,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats939,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted241,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.100,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience935,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1356,52%
Defeats939,13%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived1043,48%
Tanks destroyed130,57
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted241,04
Damage dealt2.100,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points200,87
Experience935,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (166)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101981,22743255247,30%1785,07
IS-7101797,94692217848,62%1497,68
AMX Chasseur de chars 8978,44634190548,56%1311,42
Panhard EBR 10510947,54682187148,96%1060,41
Jagdpanzer E 100101954,14643179147,91%1418,20
T92 HMC101439,59521159346,58%1295,00
Leopard 1102177,92740127849,45%1775,55
FV4005 Stage II101669,06581125544,70%1160,66
Object 430U101953,81782117451,79%1653,80
T110E3101921,5572084448,93%1336,05
KV-856533,4033974748,46%767,87
Grille 15102344,0069358048,10%1729,31
IS-38967,7956250849,02%1032,78
T57 Heavy101993,0078350251,79%1562,48
M53/M5591122,7252847145,86%1045,43
Kranvagn101983,1977246147,72%1516,17
M40/M438859,9542845745,51%821,64
T-1091087,2062140946,45%892,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91493,2655735957,38%1851,52
M127751,4934334040,00%800,81
Manticore10963,0670333850,59%1101,14
T26E5 Patriot 81130,1282933253,31%1393,05
Ferdinand81229,3169530054,33%1356,18
Jagdtiger91667,5571128047,86%1424,40
IS7681,8738326347,15%768,92
AMX 13 909743,8260126145,98%980,12
Tiger (P)7788,1859426144,06%873,68
TVP T 50/51101934,5772924644,72%1594,57
Object 268 Version 4101851,7776422653,54%1363,95
M18 Hellcat6347,7325620444,61%377,08
T25/27604,8146920240,59%650,68
M446476,1625819045,26%661,30
AMX ELC bis5242,1045316747,31%667,61
Taschenratte113021,82107316454,27%1995,55
T9591807,6275415547,74%1689,20
STB-1101730,0771315443,51%1338,71
Leopard Prototyp A91652,2271014944,97%1498,66
M415353,0121614843,92%408,40
AMX 13 757444,3062014551,03%803,46
Emil II91605,2281013854,35%1503,67
Object 43091662,3679213549,63%1545,72
T28 Prototype81311,6769312841,41%1332,53
T675235,1321712751,18%378,21
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68624,7361512646,83%1067,00
KV-15297,3125312450,81%464,31
AMX 12 t6344,1147711842,37%747,01
Leopard 120 Verbessert112392,5878211553,91%1841,18
Panhard EBR 909729,7266911348,67%970,84
Centurion Action X102003,7178011250,00%1600,09
VK 30.01 (P)6476,9148710350,49%712,22
Object 26391750,4273010246,08%1588,45
Covenanter5119,9217310147,52%188,77
FV4004 Conway91733,2365810143,56%1462,21
Emil I81100,7965110042,00%1086,91
T2881580,388239752,58%1868,51
M48A5 Patton102247,628999761,86%1917,40
Ares 8591544,938409252,17%1443,91
Hotchkiss EBR7422,945528950,56%856,65
KV-137320,563088846,59%302,22
T-284107,661628550,59%158,03
M374165,101668354,22%459,02
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91830,497657853,85%1600,81
Conqueror91539,127277735,06%1215,87
Type 6191572,337887349,32%1492,93
Indien-Panzer81312,787787353,42%1721,39
Charioteer81260,736037338,36%1208,01
AMX 65 t81063,616547045,71%1132,45
Super Conqueror101602,657286946,38%1041,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5295,573886942,03%620,87
Maus101780,277146740,30%1141,66
SU-10181165,016256747,76%1200,47
VK 100.01 (P)81131,787696454,69%1293,89
Vz. 64 Blesk8635,855916250,00%930,09
Marder 38T4253,562296253,23%582,08
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81729,197136240,32%1732,94
AMX M4 mle. 54101746,407176240,32%1227,17
AMX M4 mle. 5191525,438216050,00%1204,16
TVP VTU Koncept81005,686575947,46%1247,87
Centurion Mk. I8925,536785945,76%1014,62
T54E191389,767275853,45%1214,68
Leo7737,325945347,17%1057,92
M8A14159,831755354,72%284,78
XM69 Hacker111838,647435347,17%1076,17
Object 277101964,217725246,15%1446,76
Caernarvon81067,426685042,00%1007,12
Cruiser Mk. IV488,061194936,73%2,29
Ares 90101873,416784932,65%1224,35
Crusader695,421654847,92%86,23
STA-181059,326984746,81%1363,03
Mäuschen91466,497564748,94%1195,84
Škoda T 5091229,965864533,33%864,34
T3091486,737534461,36%1181,24
Achilles6550,654004332,56%688,86
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81206,407484245,24%1450,77
Strv 746522,134653946,15%822,36
VK 30.02 (D)7909,186793953,85%1400,27
SU-1006778,084903836,84%1206,05
M7 Priest384,281313658,33%234,95
Hirschkäfer112302,778523560,00%1528,06
Type 5 Chi-Ri7712,975743452,94%1019,28
Pz.Sfl. IVc5307,242293354,55%605,95
T-46371,471243246,88%93,23
T1 Heavy5516,343683246,88%1067,47
Centurion Mk. 7/191400,487593148,39%1261,74
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102040,977542955,17%1452,07
M4A1 Sherman5541,644702548,00%1411,13
Type 4 Chi-To6807,646642556,00%1586,05
T-26268,881062548,00%146,14
KR-1111700,607242540,00%806,68
Škoda T 1771151,759052475,00%2922,62
Marder II3192,251452437,50%374,70
Semovente M43 Bassotto6933,747002373,91%1805,24
AS-XX 40 t112393,008162347,83%1907,02
Strv 81 8879,397472352,17%1169,13
Konštrukta T-34/1007819,826472250,00%1114,08
SMV CC-567971,326362254,55%1287,66
Type 3 Chi-Nu5385,553992060,00%1026,93
T-448635,454922045,00%571,97
Cruiser Mk. III346,53991947,37%52,65
Matilda Black Prince 5253,163321936,84%365,93
T56 GMC3162,111731838,89%353,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.469,003491872,22%264,10
AE Phase I 91218,677911855,56%1017,19
Strv m/425458,505181656,25%1349,54
Škoda T 256749,507721681,25%1443,89
T3 HMC2126,881121643,75%333,32
T-437262,133871540,00%124,69
Challenger7964,716541450,00%1238,69
VK 30.02 (M)61154,717391450,00%2348,78
121B 101333,215901442,86%798,93
Ares 7581494,159561353,85%1864,70
T110E4102232,92430120,00%1173,67
Hotchkiss H352110,30991020,00%248,75
T1 HMC244,70791050,00%106,25
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6602,13656862,50%1602,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)368,00204742,86%19,63
Super Hellcat 7354,43367728,57%213,25
MS-1132,3388633,33%0,00
Panzerjäger I2171,00219666,67%748,57
T1 Cunningham160,00101560,00%264,16
Type 1 Chi-He4399,40269520,00%944,33
AMX 38316,60124560,00%180,71
Vz. 60S Dravec 101950,40536520,00%868,62
Löwe 81930,201058580,00%2380,14
AMX M4 mle. 4571210,67891366,67%1827,80
L-60 219,00160333,33%0,00
T7 Combat Car 292,331813100,00%457,75
43 M. Toldi III 348,00156366,67%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I133,501672100,00%264,10
Renault FT1101,00103250,00%403,48
Leichttraktor135,5053250,00%82,83
Windhund 8681,5026420,00%396,17
Char Futur 4 91309,5040020,00%975,95
Kolohousenka119,002731100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,001521100,00%261,00
M66312,0018910,00%174,89
Renault NC-3110,001210,00%0,00
SU-18274,001291100,00%420,85
Semovente M415558,004761100,00%1123,14
IS-6 80,006021100,00%261,00
GSOR the TANK 9366,0010110,00%39,12
Lago M38 30,002331100,00%261,00
T-45 256,0017310,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 30,001631100,00%261,00
LTP 30,004710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2123,006241100,00%608,57

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-27
Left: 2026-04-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-16
Left: 2026-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-23
Left: 2026-02-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-20
Left: 2026-01-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-07-10
Left: 2026-01-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-18
Left: 2025-04-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-21
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-18
Left: 2024-03-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-23
Left: 2020-04-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-03
Left: 2018-02-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-03
Left: 2016-05-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-06
Left: 2016-08-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-09-10
Left: 2016-12-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-02
Left: 2016-09-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-05
Left: 2015-05-16