Gratyzchaty

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-05-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6581835136496
Ø Tier6,879,545,786,61
Victories3228449,05%1234,29%5943,38%22645,56%
Defeats3263849,59%2262,86%7252,94%25852,02%
Draws8961,36%12,86%53,68%122,42%
Battles survived1693725,73%720,00%3827,94%12124,40%
Tanks destroyed506240,77220,631501,104460,90
Destruction ratio1,040,791,531,19
Tanks spotted756521,15401,141901,406191,25
Damage dealt865,701.253,89942,791.046,42
Capture points453380,6900,002091,544160,84
Defense points300150,4600,001741,282010,41
Experience554,69693,49647,78635,21
WN71002,70616,781329,681130,45
WN81136,41814,331787,051453,43
Total
Battles65818
Ø Tier6,87
Victories3228449,05%
Defeats3263849,59%
Draws8961,36%
Battles survived1693725,73%
Tanks destroyed506240,77
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted756521,15
Damage dealt865,70
Capture points453380,69
Defense points300150,46
Experience554,69
WN71002,70
WN81136,41
Past 24 hours
Battles35
Ø Tier9,54
Victories1234,29%
Defeats2262,86%
Draws12,86%
Battles survived720,00%
Tanks destroyed220,63
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted401,14
Damage dealt1.253,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience693,49
WN7616,78
WN8814,33
Past 7 days
Battles136
Ø Tier5,78
Victories5943,38%
Defeats7252,94%
Draws53,68%
Battles survived3827,94%
Tanks destroyed1501,10
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted1901,40
Damage dealt942,79
Capture points2091,54
Defense points1741,28
Experience647,78
WN71329,68
WN81787,05
Past 30 days
Battles496
Ø Tier6,61
Victories22645,56%
Defeats25852,02%
Draws122,42%
Battles survived12124,40%
Tanks destroyed4460,90
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted6191,25
Damage dealt1.046,42
Capture points4160,84
Defense points2010,41
Experience635,21
WN71130,45
WN81453,43
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles342000
Victories12937,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20559,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8223,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1710,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2360,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.207,980,000,000,00
Capture points2420,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2160,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience593,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles342
Victories12937,72%
Defeats20559,94%
Draws82,34%
Battles survived8223,98%
Tanks destroyed1710,50
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted2360,69
Damage dealt1.207,98
Capture points2420,71
Defense points2160,63
Experience593,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories1931,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1423,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted711,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt755,400,000,000,00
Capture points1642,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1322,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience479,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories1931,67%
Defeats4066,67%
Draws11,67%
Battles survived1423,33%
Tanks destroyed300,50
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted711,18
Damage dealt755,40
Capture points1642,73
Defense points1322,20
Experience479,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1161,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt582,060,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points834,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience324,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories738,89%
Defeats1161,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived633,33%
Tanks destroyed160,89
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted50,28
Damage dealt582,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points834,61
Experience324,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted251,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt650,900,000,000,00
Capture points1004,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points21210,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience520,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1152,38%
Defeats1047,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived733,33%
Tanks destroyed90,43
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted251,19
Damage dealt650,90
Capture points1004,76
Defense points21210,10
Experience520,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1644000
Victories69342,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats88653,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws653,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived48829,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10320,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15560,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt826,530,000,000,00
Capture points22271,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points27851,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience503,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles1644
Victories69342,15%
Defeats88653,89%
Draws653,95%
Battles survived48829,68%
Tanks destroyed10320,63
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted15560,95
Damage dealt826,53
Capture points22271,35
Defense points27851,69
Experience503,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles158000
Victories6138,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9560,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5836,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed890,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.392,080,000,000,00
Capture points2171,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1981,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience572,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles158
Victories6138,61%
Defeats9560,13%
Draws21,27%
Battles survived5836,71%
Tanks destroyed890,56
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted620,39
Damage dealt1.392,08
Capture points2171,37
Defense points1981,25
Experience572,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (608)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3227,74339403654,21%1242,19
ELC EVEN 90 8528,98745291051,24%1009,51
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81170,55715206047,38%1299,21
Object 261101427,30709193950,90%1193,92
FV4005 Stage II101476,97581150443,22%976,71
GSOR 1008 81403,98736147949,97%1380,19
XM57 81466,3377995149,74%1375,75
Churchill III 5947,65118891456,78%2296,00
Cromwell6639,2952671553,29%1320,14
Hotchkiss H352423,9442866465,36%2452,55
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101717,9964864645,82%1112,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2650,0590163762,64%2644,59
M53/M5591390,3440262048,06%1472,73
Jagdpanzer E 100101918,5469060146,59%1255,78
T-22 medium 101346,7271159046,10%1017,93
M1271156,1441858750,09%1687,97
Škoda T 56 81360,7677355846,95%1176,74
M415817,7937753548,79%1348,57
Object 274a 81001,0974650550,69%1161,72
G.W. Tiger (P)81014,6136844146,49%1272,31
T-50-2 6390,1150242752,93%1016,40
Object 277101281,5762541839,00%777,13
King Tiger (Captured) 7714,1654441845,45%788,32
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101172,7370741346,49%927,52
1108850,1048640650,74%905,47
M40/M4381426,3344639950,63%1930,98
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3714,3484839156,01%2300,37
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505631,0938437251,08%1369,98
G.W. E 100101349,0561334743,80%1049,74
SU-14-17863,7937233356,16%1401,51
KV-15691,2850533255,12%1569,46
KV-856491,1034732548,00%676,52
M4A1 Revalorisé 8786,2158831242,95%775,43
T-345347,6728830349,83%859,68
T110E4101728,5668529943,81%1099,38
FV230 Canopener101906,9279929848,66%1302,48
M7 Priest3389,4520229647,30%1191,27
T92 HMC101277,1860728247,52%1059,00
AE Phase I 91227,6069527546,55%996,66
ARL 446546,9132526444,32%832,49
Löwe 81089,3677325849,22%1170,91
Super Hellcat 7651,2851025849,22%841,73
Valentine II 4491,5562625647,66%1809,01
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81024,5760525343,08%947,62
T297790,7242125145,02%859,77
ShPTK-TVP 100 81115,3968724647,56%1133,13
Bretagne Panther 6716,4660724246,28%1199,19
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5334,4137923847,90%753,86
AMX 13 57 7760,7773823050,87%1447,62
VK 28.016273,4937422852,63%633,60
Type 5 Chi-Ri7644,2935822243,69%872,67
Type 586489,9535322248,20%863,99
G.W. Tiger91183,6151121946,58%1066,68
M5 Stuart4252,5129921446,26%577,11
FV2078744,1651321253,77%834,71
IS-27800,3942620948,33%973,86
IS7663,0447720848,56%771,34
Leopard 1101691,6565820241,58%1148,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 507847,7135120047,00%1030,79
IS-M8994,3967919546,67%1051,72
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7845,2436919455,67%1409,14
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8869,6362719446,91%802,28
BDR G1 B5369,3626819144,50%553,69
KV-26809,6362519153,93%1435,68
SU-122A5542,0538018847,87%1211,39
Maus101301,4468418742,25%740,12
Leichttraktor1193,9424818647,31%912,31
BT-7 artillery 3212,0928418650,54%776,16
VK 30.01 (H)5376,6631618545,41%778,56
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68377,0454718448,91%496,53
TOG II* 6774,1264118351,91%1278,25
O-I6706,8457717950,28%1224,86
FV215b (183) 101434,8963917949,72%991,54
G.W. Panther7962,9939217654,55%1289,70
Grille 15101707,9869317652,27%1146,52
LT-432 8601,4662917553,71%978,41
VK 100.01 (P)8954,3272016952,07%1013,33
StuG IV 5398,2938116853,57%945,88
Manticore10703,3166016744,31%627,37
Taschenratte112178,2394916646,99%1267,53
STB-1101429,9871816548,48%1089,02
Heavy Tank No. VI 6765,9662116546,06%1175,88
Tortoise91450,2178416553,94%1182,41
43 M. Toldi III 3164,8423716549,09%757,54
T-109881,9658616241,98%622,71
59-166274,8637316152,80%631,61
Grille5525,7629516145,34%1107,72
Strv 103B101829,2471016048,13%1222,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 518936,1654116052,50%1016,26
Somua SAu 404249,8521415747,77%559,30
B14245,5927615547,74%558,45
STA-18660,5052115540,00%606,08
Strv S1 81353,6867015347,06%1282,48
M374273,7416915244,08%848,41
ISU-1528991,8860515247,37%922,43
AMX M4 mle. 457665,1541815052,67%795,70
Churchill Gun Carrier6400,2126915044,00%526,83
Churchill I5460,7030614940,27%850,89
IS-7101821,8581814951,01%1370,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5340,5136114950,34%829,17
T25/27606,9744514753,74%768,85
VK 30.02 (M)6469,9541114748,98%743,19
Type T-345342,1332214444,44%834,79
Executor111893,3376914447,22%1217,79
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4734,5882314447,22%2045,08
AT 77730,2740814349,65%823,71
M18 Hellcat6536,3934714241,55%717,39
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6580,3339014151,06%1199,00
Sturer Emil7580,3044014140,43%553,58
AT 86545,7435914049,29%911,70
Turtle Mk. I 81085,1675214050,71%955,30
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81512,7483413854,35%1649,74
M4A1 Sherman5411,9932813748,18%1029,69
StuG III Ausf. G5563,3934913551,85%1416,18
56TP 81160,7275913548,89%1206,87
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5389,2529113348,12%1097,92
FV217 Badger101508,0768813245,45%898,94
M48A5 Patton101302,3966713147,33%882,59
SU-14-281059,7054612949,61%1245,60
E 25 7833,8863712947,29%1106,16
Type 4 Chi-To6442,0234612754,33%794,91
Kranvagn101596,4272812644,44%1077,36
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8677,6562212646,83%987,02
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91507,3773112642,86%1240,11
M66608,4042112552,80%855,56
FV4025 Contriver112057,8976812534,40%1133,97
Covenanter5235,1330512443,55%614,54
M10 Wolverine5434,2434712455,65%1015,17
WZ-113G FT101615,8961612440,32%839,77
Leopard 120 Verbessert111684,1466412441,94%1068,82
VK 36.01 (H)6655,8442912350,41%1078,92
SU-1006615,3843612357,72%1165,49
FV3046580,6733812250,00%1048,92
T-284371,2129912142,98%1027,90
FV215b 101099,2861212039,17%584,56
AMX 12 t6384,2044112040,83%837,56
Strv K 91288,6070812041,67%1048,65
Type 3 Chi-Nu5321,3229811948,74%762,92
Marder 38T4468,1532211945,38%1149,67
S35 CA5385,3427511755,56%803,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4303,3732611542,61%949,34
SU-855499,9832211448,25%1111,05
Crusader6299,8030011457,89%899,54
SDP wz 66 Grom 81401,6774911347,79%1365,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101346,0663311241,07%879,05
VK 16.02 Leopard5262,2934111249,11%713,25
ARL V396466,7631811245,54%679,33
Leopard Prototyp A91333,0668411241,96%1090,88
AMX 13 F3 AM6749,3234111152,25%1286,03
Mäuschen91133,9566311144,14%819,64
Black Rock 111568,3874811137,84%784,10
Valentine3228,6922911050,91%788,14
Hummel6705,6032310843,52%970,99
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6371,6251810845,37%957,60
Renault Otsu1152,2324710747,66%608,43
Nashorn6593,1333510745,79%904,86
T78 6866,5360610744,86%1202,52
A-205242,0637810551,43%717,21
Strv 107-12112122,2677210549,52%1238,07
T1 Heavy5437,8438910456,73%892,05
Renault UE 573217,0519210447,12%594,71
AT 25521,2943110454,81%1239,82
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6779,1963410450,96%1421,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3224,3824310354,37%711,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4262,7835110344,66%853,76
BZT-70 101900,8372310337,86%998,94
Strv 103-091180,0159210244,12%816,19
LTTB8387,8653910245,10%471,64
Object 777 Version II 91328,6374310245,10%1064,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4395,0232910150,50%1042,68
Pz.Sfl. IVc5431,0630010145,54%905,74
Object 430U101320,4065610139,60%845,45
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6686,3166210045,00%1213,04
Pz.Kpfw. II2169,492539956,57%723,73
Ferdinand81017,925999945,45%880,17
VK 30.02 (D)7621,016039858,16%956,70
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81036,685629842,86%810,67
Type 62 7415,125259746,39%769,96
Škoda T 256492,364949748,45%803,52
Char Futur 4 91171,846239638,54%831,64
E 100101719,897339545,26%1178,48
Spähpanzer SP I C7514,424919537,89%849,29
Škoda T 245358,333789447,87%846,81
M5A1 Stuart4190,822789453,19%546,74
FV226 Contradictious 81050,527059351,61%896,17
Jagdpanzer IV6670,753869250,00%1281,55
212A91324,216529244,57%1152,69
Charioteer8932,655649242,39%796,86
T376392,043769153,85%971,48
Ares 90 C111584,326879137,36%922,23
O-Ni7872,306129044,44%953,78
SU-86619,293399060,00%978,61
IS-5 (Object 730) 8945,606579043,33%930,43
P.43 ter7591,815158844,32%788,27
AMX 50 1008892,956228846,59%870,78
KV-48974,056938844,32%1019,16
Somua S353245,862388645,35%593,23
T-29 3491,085628647,67%1794,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4422,673228554,12%1267,33
Vickers Mk. E Type B2193,022218554,12%770,87
Conqueror Gun Carriage101391,447448557,65%1194,85
Object 752 91893,028298538,82%1505,44
Kunze Panzer 9985,716938554,12%865,99
T110E5101565,528138450,00%1163,67
Durchbruchswagen 24251,362628455,95%648,27
AMX M4 mle. 54101548,558018453,57%1102,21
Jagdtiger Prototype 81123,616418342,17%875,99
M4A1 FL 10 6748,936218350,60%1261,94
Char Mle. 75 9698,795758248,78%767,86
AMBT 81103,056658146,91%1117,04
Jagdpanther7704,994968048,75%774,94
M36 Jackson6472,163168052,50%698,57
Panther7585,195697949,37%759,06
MBT-B 101854,826737940,51%1040,62
Tiger I7669,885767852,56%731,44
Object 4168856,965697838,46%822,21
AMX ELC bis5231,443847847,44%629,32
AT 15A 7843,627297853,85%1240,39
Archer5386,122227748,05%701,98
Excalibur 6908,166877761,04%1549,70
T25 AT7621,784467657,89%793,75
BT-74473,134687556,00%2076,81
M3 Lee4236,072537553,33%812,57
Renault FT AC2205,401867553,33%709,77
Tiger (P)7673,845717546,67%759,38
M8A14364,462907448,65%900,84
T698599,805327448,65%566,29
BZ-75101505,846607336,99%844,42
K-91-PT 91429,327837358,90%1490,14
Valiant 5539,506247256,94%1236,52
AMX 50 B101539,756717145,07%1048,77
Pz.Sfl. IVb4502,793067139,44%1624,46
T54 Heavy Tank 9973,695697130,99%668,80
P.43 bis6566,944737052,86%973,41
60TP Lewandowskiego101412,397507052,86%959,64
Cobra 91321,197017045,71%1166,23
SU-1018947,775646943,48%862,91
T28 Concept 7885,017076959,42%1371,35
60G FT5527,043966848,53%1076,37
Jagdpanzer E 90 91201,036756850,00%839,73
D23218,242596755,22%804,32
Vz. 68 Squall 8549,256016747,76%842,01
O-I Experimental5520,653456656,06%1025,83
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6557,825346653,03%1331,28
T110E3101575,116416541,54%947,26
Object 26391232,426796546,15%841,98
AMR 35 2182,552826556,92%892,12
TVP T 50/51101390,976076440,63%867,64
M-III-Y81105,837586454,69%1251,25
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91297,956296443,75%996,07
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91599,837776440,63%1173,89
Emil I81103,527046344,44%1064,35
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3201,372056344,44%582,67
Semovente M415475,433916350,79%894,97
Panther II8801,955726338,10%757,97
T 55A 91294,117366346,03%1062,67
Matilda4299,353316253,23%756,00
M26 Pershing8874,586766256,45%1149,99
VK 30.01 (P)6464,194746248,39%672,15
Pz.Kpfw. I2172,323046245,16%668,01
Pz.Sfl. IC 4424,234836251,61%1370,39
SU-182176,181306139,34%933,58
Type 5 Heavy101255,566396136,07%562,31
Sturmpanzer II4239,721786145,90%658,12
Ho-Ri 3101884,007266147,54%1325,37
E 509979,526096139,34%659,29
Konštrukta T-34/1007692,555496046,67%901,74
T-832 81147,087516050,00%1042,54
T2 Medium Tank2180,391985935,59%749,44
WZ-131G FT6537,324765952,54%886,41
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10642,767045950,85%591,52
Lorraine 39L AM3343,192085858,62%1252,14
Ikv 90 Typ B7658,664895844,83%729,56
Churchill VII6740,176165850,00%1240,30
Cruiser Mk. III3179,212295851,72%776,50
Type 578956,766165836,21%766,93
P26/404599,494705750,88%1967,72
Leo7901,546475749,12%1418,46
AMX 404257,822715756,14%967,49
WZ-1328507,755155641,07%622,21
M2 Medium Tank3262,392605648,21%902,79
Char Murat 91257,436915646,43%1031,58
FV380591165,026015545,45%1018,67
Lago4254,652825444,44%642,22
ST vz. 394253,643445350,94%764,69
Strv m/425441,004275347,17%1120,76
M2 Light2396,624145347,17%1917,56
Carro d'assalto P.887833,006805345,28%1040,59
Type 6191355,157425352,83%1361,38
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91118,927805360,38%981,02
M46 Patton9946,646365349,06%772,85
SU-100M17698,794705341,51%715,07
TBT 91345,237435347,17%947,05
Object 244 6878,517505354,72%1342,40
T1 HMC2128,021415263,46%701,81
T-463167,852105255,77%643,40
Semovente M43 Bassotto6727,875255242,31%1135,30
M75278,713445259,62%1068,88
Bishop5542,133145259,62%1211,36
VK 20.01 (D)4412,963185240,38%1139,19
T216517,756125251,92%1533,96
M446911,466485248,08%1563,78
SU-1527683,394805145,10%749,01
40TP Habicha6395,004115152,94%628,54
TNH 105/100081047,677435147,06%1189,83
Vz. 60S Dravec 101416,317095141,18%747,74
SU-263342,242145158,82%1066,48
T404344,942675152,94%857,79
Sherman III5342,393885162,75%953,68
FV4004 Conway9905,905375137,25%541,07
IS-2-II8925,356635150,98%1018,39
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91336,206445139,22%886,90
Ikv 1035490,884055058,00%1207,96
UDES 0381002,626175058,00%1036,81
IS-3-II91229,906745040,00%925,45
KV-5 81040,167965054,00%1074,99
Alecto4233,782324955,10%558,04
Pz.Kpfw. VII101130,576104936,73%548,67
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112061,299364953,06%1334,69
M47 Iron Arnie 81164,437734953,06%1313,57
Sexton II3178,921644850,00%721,70
Centurion Mk. 7/191254,716734835,42%965,82
Type 6891069,156764843,75%781,50
Grant4316,062754746,81%997,94
Object 43091123,096914748,94%853,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3470,538664761,70%1339,44
MS-11167,592444647,83%814,51
SMV CC-567820,656074650,00%992,59
Marder II3247,721894641,30%622,00
T-34 with L-11 4335,004334641,30%961,32
T2071089,337194540,00%1568,14
Sav m/434295,292774537,78%586,72
Renault FT 75 BS2154,551444454,55%873,52
45TP Habicha7717,006214353,49%908,55
DS PZInż5557,604664341,86%1104,77
Cavalier5518,775224358,14%1439,68
T1 Cunningham1141,431964250,00%782,04
SU-76M4432,813144264,29%1379,62
T-34 shielded 5768,077884269,05%2249,11
Progetto M40 mod. 65101594,276544143,90%1115,88
WZ-111-1G FT81049,076574151,22%1042,60
A-436468,444834148,78%840,84
Challenger7851,855424141,46%917,28
LTP 3171,342044146,34%650,37
25TP KSUST II5580,755154057,50%1522,08
Vz. 55101512,187964057,50%1126,36
Pawlack Tank6784,385774045,00%1160,35
Lorraine 50 t 91086,457444055,00%1015,48
CS-52 LIS 8917,706214047,50%910,33
Type 98 Ke-Ni3162,362523953,85%600,20
B.U.G.I.6436,745303964,10%765,33
T-437743,055533938,46%955,03
MT-256475,154993943,59%1335,44
Schwertwal 101497,856443933,33%732,80
DZT-159 91110,907723956,41%939,64
T56 GMC3224,392143850,00%712,43
StuG III Ausf. B4576,163703839,47%1324,51
Patton the Tank 9895,585933842,11%635,98
Vercingétorix 91187,298053868,42%1059,19
KV-37750,815603743,24%739,75
T23E3 7678,976363759,46%1083,13
IT-3 4405,864683740,54%1197,11
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101875,007103735,14%1040,46
SU-54407,082613638,89%984,22
AMX 13 757611,395313638,89%1135,94
Jagdtiger91155,116243644,44%758,74
M-II-Y7878,646903647,22%1030,59
Matilda LVT 4532,256153652,78%1284,64
Caernarvon Action X 8724,945803644,44%662,35
FV1066 Senlac 8367,975353644,44%459,13
T-34-856423,544663548,57%709,79
T3091007,605453531,43%554,44
Centurion Action X101368,497023548,57%977,45
BZ-6891114,376933545,71%875,76
Strv 746653,535443455,88%1226,77
WZ-111 model 5A101324,505583426,47%699,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8987,127753458,82%1121,82
SARL 424264,152393450,00%775,02
KV-1S6577,794703438,24%774,40
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91263,626553441,18%906,25
A46 6307,744653452,94%801,31
SFAC 105 81069,826043441,18%781,09
DBV-152 101722,456663345,45%971,56
SDP 40 Zadymka5808,124663351,52%1698,54
T57 Heavy101950,827233336,36%1291,74
E 77 91202,977843357,58%967,74
M56 Scorpion 7910,305953348,48%1148,10
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4352,285423250,00%932,08
Vickers Medium Mk. I1195,901813141,94%894,11
UDES 15/16101503,485833125,81%924,67
Object 7049950,947253177,42%689,74
AT 158765,067323164,52%835,77
ST-I91392,616753138,71%1022,78
Object 780 101348,107213141,94%751,35
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101568,526233132,26%925,19
Škoda T 40 6426,133863135,48%512,50
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7691,974693141,94%778,44
7TP2237,972173043,33%713,77
Emil II91303,837173046,67%984,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3200,002073053,33%716,89
Valentine AT4223,672173060,00%610,56
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79880,576173046,67%538,53
ST-II101232,535293020,00%619,35
4TP1170,452302937,93%692,08
T-262207,171982944,83%910,16
BZ-58-2 91176,666002931,03%674,31
AMX AC mle. 467706,765392951,72%865,66
AEC Armoured Car5542,554832955,17%1296,64
Projet Louis 9989,727772948,28%1421,38
T-54 first prototype 8627,074902941,38%562,13
T28 Prototype8846,465592850,00%722,91
VK 30.01 (D)6406,894872857,14%710,50
AMX 50 Foch B101897,467152850,00%1271,49
T-34-2G FT7889,266372751,85%1144,25
Waffenträger auf E 100101915,077052759,26%1237,11
Ares 90101085,566862755,56%700,16
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6538,595112737,04%653,61
Predatore 91567,597922748,15%1288,73
Type 95 Heavy4291,622392638,46%824,40
AMX 383202,501892634,62%530,92
CC-46 Pancernik 91280,277232646,15%915,08
T9591805,888072642,31%1336,09
TS-54 81138,627072638,46%985,08
Mars 81135,087642665,38%1213,00
Toro 91068,196402638,46%667,54
Renault FT1161,521992552,00%839,89
10TP3206,842132536,00%700,23
Rinoceronte101201,845982540,00%641,62
T3281054,847532552,00%1175,81
Type 91 Heavy3328,642012516,00%1023,86
M-V-Y101567,887042544,00%953,27
A-32 4605,366112560,00%1432,30
Panhard EBR 10510611,966182441,67%461,89
Windhund 81213,006082437,50%1080,69
Strv 81 8619,085962441,67%551,07
AAT60 8899,046522454,17%795,96
SU-76G FT4312,302692360,87%658,86
Škoda T 27 8603,176062360,87%723,59
Serpente 91398,706772334,78%858,41
T26E5 8654,653962330,43%465,08
Type 97 Chi-Ha3231,593262245,45%731,57
Vickers Medium Mk. III3237,862482254,55%888,51
Ikv 65 Alt II6695,915192259,09%1163,51
T-26G FT2229,411902250,00%657,95
M24 Chaffee5500,866022268,18%2206,48
TS-60 91317,056622250,00%1023,19
KV-1SA 5671,096922245,45%1465,11
Stridsyxa 81309,826572227,27%1083,60
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9504,646812254,55%579,30
Cruiser Mk. IV4304,813272157,14%1044,58
T-703264,382872152,38%1026,48
Gabler’s Destroyer 5446,146592161,90%1683,89
ERAC 105 Proto 9311,524202128,57%128,59
T-45 2381,906112161,90%2125,20
Renault NC-311156,701752040,00%679,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3170,952162050,00%584,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5674,607242070,00%1836,44
T7 Combat Car 2208,103302050,00%952,35
Pudel 6585,165411952,63%906,97
P.435856,476571963,16%2844,05
SDP 44 Burza6792,895391947,37%1209,38
Chieftain Mk. 6 101363,115681921,05%738,91
T-116 3277,954431957,89%1243,57
Light Mk. VIC 2369,586171963,16%2323,51
Ashigaru 101415,265751931,58%650,17
WZ-120G FT 91411,536251936,84%788,45
M15/423233,002521838,89%530,36
D12231,672591861,11%1115,41
53TP Markowskiego8985,005721838,89%851,36
Panzerjäger I2289,892301844,44%1028,28
AT-12205,111521844,44%637,34
SU-85B4334,942391844,44%695,56
Cruiser Mk. II2217,892131850,00%912,31
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91454,448401855,56%1200,64
Char de transition 6614,065121844,44%742,48
M41D 8399,894201844,44%468,31
Lorraine 120 Alby 81315,068101855,56%1097,48
Pvlvv fm/422234,411801735,29%875,43
Sturmpanzer I Bison3222,762031758,82%773,22
Škoda T 15A 4571,534741723,53%797,00
AMX 13 10510551,565651637,50%295,60
T3E2 Medium Tank 3209,564301662,50%854,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6312,252851643,75%351,84
Vickers Medium Mk. II2171,201981546,67%736,68
Object 283 9626,405571546,67%413,50
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4555,075201546,67%1033,07
T-44-100 8888,737051553,33%1112,12
Lorraine 40 t 8665,936511573,33%745,76
Stuart I-IV3200,212141457,14%758,00
Black Prince71080,938131457,14%1566,24
Type 97 Te-Ke 2243,863621450,00%1125,61
AMX 50 12091520,297331442,86%1373,32
Felice 91274,935851421,43%929,54
Yong Bing 91463,079261457,14%1264,15
Fantôme 91135,216101442,86%798,91
Strv fm/211275,232651346,15%1512,37
Fiat 30001206,152271353,85%916,16
Type 95 Ha-Go2186,852521369,23%941,48
Prototipo 6 81379,387391346,15%1071,34
Miel 8675,155891353,85%577,44
M-VII-Y 91368,627441338,46%780,67
Type 5 Ke-Ho4484,834371266,67%1972,33
Caernarvon8674,756671250,00%537,37
Matilda Black Prince 5467,505811250,00%1150,80
Chrysler K 8848,585461233,33%606,16
114 SP2 101667,254441216,67%776,70
Churchill Crocodile 61082,758881258,33%1964,20
LT vz. 383258,363081136,36%880,88
Ikv 723262,822661145,45%698,88
Coccodrillo 101304,826851136,36%635,40
LTG7472,916761163,64%941,18
Object 590 91705,919051154,55%1777,91
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8802,916811145,45%795,25
EMIL 1951 8640,095281127,27%370,74
BZ-72-1 101737,277011145,45%1153,39
IS-2 7585,554911154,55%625,34
T14 5500,207271060,00%968,88
Strv m/40L3225,502921080,00%857,31
50TP prototyp 81118,406971050,00%1110,57
14TP4261,103181050,00%845,51
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2208,301961030,00%632,98
T-54 ltwt.9619,905911040,00%588,54
TS-6 91226,706931040,00%763,61
SU-100Y 6637,905221040,00%880,84
Dicker Max 6776,905931060,00%1286,23
M10 RBFM 5862,307431070,00%1725,03
Type 64 6302,906731070,00%733,31
Sentinelle 91516,707021050,00%1150,69
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2196,56347944,44%1003,33
M22191,22252944,44%815,16
M14/412239,00218933,33%697,98
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2232,78157933,33%1313,65
H3 9975,33500922,22%581,08
TS-5 81057,89594933,33%748,22
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8854,78525911,11%667,46
WZ-120-1G FT 81489,89848955,56%1857,77
LT vz. 352198,63279850,00%953,11
L6/402296,25348862,50%1272,88
BT-22224,63290862,50%1255,12
Cruiser Mk. I1188,00193862,50%911,67
SU-2-122 5471,88421837,50%891,75
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81464,88643850,00%1439,32
T77 8934,13620837,50%697,35
UDES 03 Alt 3 91666,38635825,00%1380,48
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81408,63740837,50%1160,67
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81053,88897875,00%1398,58
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81357,38806850,00%1338,42
Terrifiant 91808,38785850,00%1208,57
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5695,86650785,71%1874,27
SDP 58 Kilana81212,14781771,43%1319,42
T-602224,57274771,43%1071,49
AMX 67 Imbattable111982,14885742,86%1160,57
Tiger 131 6999,14872785,71%1610,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2259,14534771,43%1306,92
TT-130M 91101,43538714,29%742,76
Object 265T 91967,71693714,29%1506,76
KR-1111251,86670742,86%544,46
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91623,17685650,00%1210,63
GSOR the TANK 9746,17575650,00%574,51
T2 Light Tank 2612,67668616,67%3101,96
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81065,17677666,67%967,84
50TP Tyszkiewicza91139,60674540,00%814,28
T3 HMC2306,40297580,00%1636,98
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2169,80172560,00%715,70
T26E4 SuperPershing 8703,60881580,00%944,82
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3431,60618560,00%1570,22
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3466,40657560,00%2021,66
Caliban 81244,00589520,00%1208,07
Concept 1B 91274,80944580,00%1008,69
KB-52 91239,80531520,00%802,34
Chi-Ni2151,00286475,00%838,47
Škoda T 177433,50549450,00%796,72
M3G FT3270,752544100,00%862,79
Type 3 Ju-Nu6741,50509425,00%863,71
Renault R352388,50343450,00%1812,20
FV225 Collector 91025,75734450,00%677,18
Lansen C 81287,25952475,00%1710,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5310,25345425,00%453,39
T-34-85M 61266,75873450,00%2299,38
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5616,50552450,00%1066,12
Straussler V–4/40 3339,00509475,00%1306,25
Kolohousenka1213,672953100,00%1195,26
M3 Stuart3302,67442366,67%1593,42
Strv m/382291,33339366,67%1643,34
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2376,00230333,33%1784,16
Loyd Gun Carriage2161,33223366,67%1158,13
ARMT 5454,336103100,00%937,78
L-60 2343,3346930,00%2319,22
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3599,00555333,33%2374,23
Saryuda 91608,67854366,67%1384,54
Cromwell B 6377,33670366,67%651,74
SU-100I 5613,6722630,00%750,77
O-Ho81322,5046920,00%1046,80
Wespe3182,002242100,00%683,59
T-505883,00638250,00%4007,00
Ram II 5703,00511250,00%1598,33
BT-SV 3449,007332100,00%1951,69
Ashbringer 101526,00718250,00%850,15
VK 75.01 (K) 81394,0052220,00%1283,66
112 8562,00554250,00%498,49
Chi-Go 71212,50678250,00%1329,53
Type 1 Chi-He4955,0010371100,00%4232,93
FCM 362306,0019210,00%1130,09
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8661,007761100,00%729,07
T1E6 2530,0038710,00%3267,85
FCM 2C 3885,0068910,00%2290,13
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5348,005871100,00%1030,55
A7E3 3321,005251100,00%1083,78

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-05-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-05-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-03-23
Left: 2024-05-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-11
Left: 2016-08-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-20
Left: 2015-11-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-12-30
Left: 2021-03-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-11-08
Left: 2019-11-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-08-05
Left: 2015-04-18