GoddeLT

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21047000
Ø Tier6,550,000,000,00
Victories1002147,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1067450,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3521,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived725334,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed145290,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted142110,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt659,600,000,000,00
Capture points301801,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points143490,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience420,680,000,000,00
WN7827,010,000,000,00
WN8897,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles21047
Ø Tier6,55
Victories1002147,61%
Defeats1067450,72%
Draws3521,67%
Battles survived725334,46%
Tanks destroyed145290,69
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted142110,68
Damage dealt659,60
Capture points301801,43
Defense points143490,68
Experience420,68
WN7827,01
WN8897,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories3839,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5455,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws55,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3839,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.159,600,000,000,00
Capture points2722,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience483,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories3839,18%
Defeats5455,67%
Draws55,15%
Battles survived3839,18%
Tanks destroyed400,41
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted530,55
Damage dealt1.159,60
Capture points2722,80
Defense points380,39
Experience483,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2846000
Victories144950,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133947,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws582,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived126344,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21330,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10880,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt591,490,000,000,00
Capture points30341,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points29511,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience344,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles2846
Victories144950,91%
Defeats133947,05%
Draws582,04%
Battles survived126344,38%
Tanks destroyed21330,75
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted10880,38
Damage dealt591,49
Capture points30341,07
Defense points29511,04
Experience344,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1248000
Victories71156,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49939,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws383,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55244,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4670,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9070,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt462,690,000,000,00
Capture points58844,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points16981,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience511,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles1248
Victories71156,97%
Defeats49939,98%
Draws383,04%
Battles survived55244,23%
Tanks destroyed4670,37
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted9070,73
Damage dealt462,69
Capture points58844,71
Defense points16981,36
Experience511,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles198000
Victories9547,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6834,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1190,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1820,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt750,260,000,000,00
Capture points4032,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points900,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience410,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles198
Victories9547,98%
Defeats9950,00%
Draws42,02%
Battles survived6834,34%
Tanks destroyed1190,60
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1820,92
Damage dealt750,26
Capture points4032,04
Defense points900,45
Experience410,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (124)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Grille5521,47298173556,48%1198,17
KV-856629,59432141452,12%1052,22
G.W. Panther71041,89466107845,92%1390,88
IS-381018,3757387643,84%1095,92
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81072,0957872246,40%993,16
M18 Hellcat6606,0643169453,03%1100,34
Tiger I7615,1334763746,78%675,81
Jagdpanzer IV6511,6429561149,75%851,54
Tiger II8830,0739158741,91%788,06
Hummel6747,5929049847,39%1158,37
T3091130,9058148542,68%791,28
VK 36.01 (H)6423,4130747146,92%575,58
G.W. Tiger91086,2952947045,32%1046,13
E 7591037,1060446045,22%799,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5270,7823842349,88%585,80
T28 Prototype81050,4060441444,69%1062,35
Caernarvon8851,3659635543,10%834,62
Type 586487,9653234352,48%899,08
FV3046509,2939934351,60%803,60
SU-1006713,6553733048,18%1292,69
AMX 13 909409,5352432841,46%358,91
G.W. E 100101370,7448228541,40%1175,32
T-1091041,4161925846,12%865,39
IS7592,6645324750,61%673,74
StuG III Ausf. G5261,9519124444,67%399,68
Churchill VII6563,6843224443,85%916,60
FV2078732,7946723946,86%763,45
AMX 12 t6190,9328722845,18%298,27
Black Prince7710,5352722541,78%826,01
T25/27719,2549122544,44%961,17
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7624,4847522355,61%916,25
T698638,8454719846,97%636,95
Churchill I5465,9736319444,33%901,05
Panhard AMD 178B6159,9535917648,30%257,01
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4171,5616716550,91%298,92
E 100101286,1557916439,63%768,17
Sturer Emil7747,5250015946,54%935,24
SU-1527979,5960215849,37%1349,83
AMX 13 757187,3247113748,18%195,17
T71 DA7365,5353613345,86%555,17
SU-100M17718,9351913253,79%887,01
Pz.Kpfw. II2161,8327712652,38%641,73
Sturmpanzer II4165,0712912541,60%320,44
Jagdpanther7801,5033912450,81%1045,46
IS-7101115,1256412437,90%602,09
T288876,6361011951,26%828,18
T216269,7643811040,91%502,67
AMX ELC bis5155,5026210645,28%306,81
Type T-345307,5041310151,49%764,81
T675277,002289948,48%456,93
M5A1 Stuart4183,333399848,98%525,47
SU-76M4320,013699652,08%960,83
KV-15250,552369542,11%280,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 507608,565318946,07%571,10
Bishop5426,783058958,43%1016,08
SU-855430,564168650,00%893,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)386,101278440,48%48,54
Marder II3126,301358450,00%216,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4103,912118052,50%196,93
Conqueror9724,015127834,62%353,65
M75236,953657554,67%770,86
T110E4101711,306407445,95%1189,77
AMX 404152,322056952,17%441,65
T-28497,491476536,92%24,56
VK 30.01 (P)6473,734396442,19%670,70
S35 CA5429,413716445,31%756,33
Nashorn6592,064836350,79%955,40
Birch Gun4213,751776144,26%656,88
Pz.Sfl. IVc5311,073056144,26%496,93
ARL V396479,403965538,18%642,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3106,021705457,41%242,05
AMX 13 F3 AM6542,265125360,38%865,60
Matilda4176,082765230,77%228,12
Lorraine 39L AM3314,982245050,00%1046,99
T1 Cunningham195,632394852,08%450,94
T1E6 293,901834839,58%190,58
Sturmpanzer I Bison332,28814738,30%0,00
T-50580,872624729,79%1,52
Valentine II 4241,174384654,35%806,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9417,254434434,09%99,48
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9732,453594223,81%291,46
ISU-1528586,104284139,02%345,76
IS-27524,843963834,21%390,19
Hotchkiss EBR7256,974383842,11%308,42
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2120,031643743,24%469,13
T-34-17495,564643650,00%573,14
Marder 38T4296,853303450,00%630,01
MS-1124,70793348,48%64,42
Churchill Gun Carrier6286,252293218,75%212,34
SU-85B4331,524223154,84%855,92
Sexton II376,461042842,86%79,20
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505373,962652751,85%738,46
T3 HMC2240,963512755,56%1187,31
M5 Stuart465,653162650,00%93,49
Ikv 1035194,762412544,00%232,31
Lorraine 155 mle. 518651,274892236,36%436,03
Super Hellcat 7668,954281931,58%710,88
Leichttraktor156,351011735,29%8,23
StuG IV 5242,382821637,50%337,48
LTP 395,211901450,00%277,35
Panzerjäger I285,451121154,55%178,96
M3 Stuart3264,003741030,00%1105,65
T-262194,501771050,00%945,66
AMX 38355,00163955,56%142,22
T56 GMC3213,11229977,78%774,91
T-463242,38261850,00%1068,26
Renault NC-311172,17317683,33%1057,66
M8A14265,20209540,00%459,36
Loyd Gun Carriage261,2566425,00%125,97
T7 Combat Car 24,005240,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I160,671823100,00%324,12
Renault FT182,67124333,33%217,02
Renault FT 75 BS288,671543100,00%528,48
Hotchkiss H352264,67318333,33%1230,20
Ikv 723130,3314130,00%114,90
Kolohousenka1137,5016420,00%534,61
Vickers Medium Mk. III379,502842100,00%297,37
Pvlvv fm/42218,003520,00%0,00
Strv fm/211140,005361100,00%909,00
Sav m/4340,001701100,00%261,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t80,004711100,00%261,00
T-50-2 692,0018510,00%0,00
T-29 30,001641100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 282,0019810,00%155,36

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-01-11
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2014-10-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-06-18