FuzzyPenguin

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-11-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles342680312362
Ø Tier8,510,0010,029,94
Victories1775851,82%00,00%16051,28%18751,66%
Defeats1613647,09%00,00%14747,12%16846,41%
Draws3741,09%00,00%51,60%71,93%
Battles survived835024,37%00,00%6420,51%8222,65%
Tanks destroyed308070,9000,002230,712710,75
Destruction ratio1,190,000,900,97
Tanks spotted449911,3100,003881,244521,25
Damage dealt1.551,870,001.977,611.987,33
Capture points201070,5900,00620,201180,33
Defense points146220,4300,00440,14440,12
Experience718,000,00819,68815,49
WN71233,210,001054,981085,85
WN81704,780,001608,911646,02
Total
Battles34268
Ø Tier8,51
Victories1775851,82%
Defeats1613647,09%
Draws3741,09%
Battles survived835024,37%
Tanks destroyed308070,90
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted449911,31
Damage dealt1.551,87
Capture points201070,59
Defense points146220,43
Experience718,00
WN71233,21
WN81704,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles312
Ø Tier10,02
Victories16051,28%
Defeats14747,12%
Draws51,60%
Battles survived6420,51%
Tanks destroyed2230,71
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted3881,24
Damage dealt1.977,61
Capture points620,20
Defense points440,14
Experience819,68
WN71054,98
WN81608,91
Past 30 days
Battles362
Ø Tier9,94
Victories18751,66%
Defeats16846,41%
Draws71,93%
Battles survived8222,65%
Tanks destroyed2710,75
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted4521,25
Damage dealt1.987,33
Capture points1180,33
Defense points440,12
Experience815,49
WN71085,85
WN81646,02
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1135,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1961,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived929,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted551,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.034,810,000,000,00
Capture points441,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience638,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1135,48%
Defeats1961,29%
Draws13,23%
Battles survived929,03%
Tanks destroyed200,65
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted551,77
Damage dealt2.034,81
Capture points441,42
Defense points70,23
Experience638,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories1076,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt659,080,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience694,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories1076,92%
Defeats323,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived646,15%
Tanks destroyed80,62
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted141,08
Damage dealt659,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,08
Experience694,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories2236,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3863,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted711,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.874,620,000,000,00
Capture points1993,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2143,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience659,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories2236,67%
Defeats3863,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1220,00%
Tanks destroyed370,62
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted711,18
Damage dealt1.874,62
Capture points1993,32
Defense points2143,57
Experience659,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.939,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.148,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted111,22
Damage dealt1.939,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.148,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (286)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M53/M5591675,53654150355,02%1907,34
TVP T 50/51102148,07813141553,00%1935,02
Object 140102183,17844141552,65%2071,62
STB-1101937,1375592750,16%1657,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102038,0975073448,23%1727,46
IS-381288,1273370754,17%1592,52
Grille 15102157,6467468448,25%1595,07
Leopard 1102225,5177764149,92%1888,09
AMX Chasseur de chars 81250,0178661853,40%1918,08
E 50 Ausf. M102012,2776460053,50%1786,11
Ares 90 C112712,0094355154,81%2237,01
IS-6 81633,4289454456,62%2235,81
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81206,8072653853,72%1486,55
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81669,7575752856,06%2029,97
AMX 13 909958,5378852753,70%1632,61
XM69 Hacker112886,5791451649,22%2202,98
UDES 15/16102050,8481350053,60%1698,76
Object 430U102034,1882048351,76%1727,35
T-5491389,7974547748,22%1438,81
Waffenträger auf E 100102249,6368944551,91%1724,19
GSOR 1008 81541,5977641449,03%1627,00
121B 102157,4583440753,56%1965,88
T-62A101904,7271237145,55%1642,83
E 7591745,0880435558,31%1792,81
Type 6191766,1879833753,12%1876,48
ISU-15281476,0266833153,47%1623,31
SU-130PM 81828,4087832955,02%2187,07
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91745,8270432746,79%1549,56
CS-63102060,2879430949,19%1722,52
KV-856577,5648530454,28%963,00
AMX 30 1er prototype91875,3772030350,50%2021,66
T-1091473,2373029950,84%1422,18
T-448931,3366229848,32%1139,42
Cromwell B 6966,3980128657,34%2305,51
Executor112439,7183627950,90%1776,42
IS-7102069,2978627551,64%1788,01
Jagdpanzer E 100101920,8567926547,55%1332,23
T54E191441,7771026349,43%1349,23
T6981110,3671826151,34%1413,31
M40/M4381416,7566425756,03%1865,72
T-34-3 81389,2290425659,38%1936,98
IS7774,6458324545,71%911,89
Char Futur 4 92040,1292723755,27%2181,56
SU-1006611,4947823646,61%983,29
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81640,9089023254,31%2069,46
T57 Heavy102221,1073923051,74%1843,55
STA-181334,6780122955,46%2149,37
Sturer Emil7746,9151222944,98%942,22
T-54 ltwt.91273,6082322851,32%2228,92
M127892,6052222147,06%1210,50
Centurion Action X102394,9987620856,25%2216,89
Tiger II81220,0979420657,77%1570,79
SU-1527837,7555919849,49%1135,47
T-437746,3861919752,79%1168,20
Object 41681369,7077518456,52%2056,61
Concept No. 5102139,5678818351,37%1642,77
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81651,0782617255,81%1831,74
Type 5 Chi-Ri7925,2068317148,54%1558,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91693,1971117146,78%1886,71
E 5092121,6095516861,31%2664,99
StuG III Ausf. G5389,8625315746,50%807,16
FV4005 Stage II101469,5562015751,59%1100,80
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4285,3622315152,98%685,27
KV-15448,0433915150,99%955,21
T-100 LT10909,3367014045,00%925,53
Vz. 55102468,0386513751,82%2125,36
T675361,2937613251,52%716,34
Škoda T 5091602,0280313155,73%1530,16
A-4471021,9073113152,67%1715,60
Nashorn6693,1551613046,92%1160,68
K-91102219,8385812955,04%2092,31
Tiger I71075,8877112556,00%1547,89
UDES 1691423,6275112549,60%1348,66
Object 430 Version II91487,6981012457,26%1583,19
Super Conqueror102259,8179512045,00%1738,11
Object 26391660,6675711948,74%1414,50
Panther II81281,1677711752,14%1978,34
Charioteer81180,9668011156,76%1326,25
Emil II91777,9383211050,91%1638,67
T71 DA7287,4151310648,11%382,26
Pz.Sfl. IVc5361,8834010642,45%646,64
60TP Lewandowskiego102384,6382610351,46%1837,79
M48A5 Patton102140,2488810258,82%1842,62
Jagdpanzer IV6624,1444210142,57%1068,67
SU-100M171331,3373010052,00%2113,26
SU-10181368,267639956,57%1738,13
ELC EVEN 90 8629,046949948,48%1178,43
Kranvagn101961,018219753,61%1641,98
Progetto M40 mod. 65102078,557809548,42%1805,58
T-284113,941519343,01%107,08
AMX 12 t6390,775239345,16%916,37
TVP VTU Koncept8926,406079038,89%1018,61
Somua SAu 404156,691679046,67%231,99
Type 4 Chi-To6751,016438957,30%1603,94
Object 43091591,528638857,95%1604,84
E 100102294,308608755,17%1940,31
AMX 13 757583,516238641,86%1194,82
Jagdtiger91605,587728554,12%1366,26
AE Phase I 91808,409008458,33%1827,82
T216153,003868343,37%173,64
Leopard Prototyp A92018,568417955,70%2104,43
Spähpanzer SP I C7932,737867954,43%2148,90
TNH T Vz. 5191925,088367750,65%1776,90
M446826,654677757,14%1594,60
S35 CA5344,242647657,89%699,59
CS-5381114,486467541,33%1468,69
FV4004 Conway91198,555377536,00%757,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5376,213717553,33%959,65
SU-855421,553757350,68%921,46
SU-85B4266,772097345,21%517,75
KV-137444,364517241,67%484,04
VK 36.01 (H)6628,244827052,86%1078,17
M75283,043986949,28%907,70
Marder II3177,061836953,62%459,30
FV215b (183) 101842,716806956,52%1335,50
VK 30.02 (M)6673,566026850,00%1276,62
Emil I81290,468286762,69%1535,69
AMX ELC bis5285,914156743,28%810,30
LTTB8688,647306756,72%1384,00
Jagdpanther71184,557126450,00%1773,79
M46 Patton91463,766566235,48%1199,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.457,542726144,26%39,83
M5 Stuart446,602156046,67%62,41
Object 268 Version 4101713,787546058,33%1221,32
Grille5590,464715954,24%1457,01
CS-5991451,957225942,37%1266,89
M8A14203,881955637,50%307,92
M415563,654165448,15%939,92
Type 5781481,688425349,06%1683,99
T 55A 91669,607545339,62%1491,38
53TP Markowskiego81238,988145253,85%1409,94
T-345379,024054942,86%890,69
Leo7886,026854951,02%1503,60
Achilles6593,024804942,86%894,26
Vz. 68 Squall 8819,126364942,86%1299,31
Hummel6568,004564854,17%835,12
Konštrukta T-34/1007843,586894854,17%1404,19
Type 3 Chi-Nu5574,495804757,45%2045,33
M26 Pershing81594,988444748,94%2099,71
Pz.Sfl. IVb4353,133654761,70%1233,14
P.44 Pantera81254,677574654,35%1642,17
UDES 14 Alt 581187,918154564,44%1643,62
Renault UE 573150,331654553,33%373,65
Marder 38T4318,313824560,00%823,32
T-463159,751904438,64%491,88
CS-4471064,367494452,27%1638,73
Centurion Mk. I81217,077804250,00%1659,67
Type 6892217,3610434264,29%2422,79
VK 28.016386,715904146,34%1095,53
TNH 105/100081004,657424055,00%1225,11
Durchbruchswagen 24237,702834032,50%479,44
59-166317,685723751,35%797,42
Challenger71306,247923754,05%1977,00
MT-256359,035963759,46%1037,87
Object 277102201,198773754,05%1888,88
Type 59 First Warrior 81380,598473748,65%1790,22
BZT-70 102569,289843666,67%1770,03
M18 Hellcat6358,033493528,57%337,46
Kunze Panzer 91875,498523554,29%1927,21
M374272,182963452,94%869,77
A-436665,685563444,12%1291,00
Škoda T 256886,797443342,42%2147,23
Type T-345479,304573348,48%1328,41
Ares 90102138,428733351,52%1762,56
Indien-Panzer8954,036013240,63%1005,24
40TP Habicha6739,425683141,94%1373,16
T56 GMC3142,451743148,39%322,01
M3 Stuart3159,802123063,33%662,59
45TP Habicha71162,778573060,00%1920,30
T2071391,529902965,52%2695,74
SU-76M4195,791922962,07%528,74
Strv 746800,647012864,29%1627,60
Pz.Kpfw. II2288,575542867,86%1671,00
UDES 0381005,047272867,86%1187,22
50TP Tyszkiewicza91358,938112748,15%1164,80
Spähpanzer Ru 2519761,155922740,74%994,67
VK 30.01 (H)5604,625382650,00%1675,68
AMX 50 B102142,197952650,00%1538,75
Type 5 Ke-Ho4315,804232564,00%1203,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3103,802112548,00%141,39
M10391521,446772536,00%1119,16
T26E4 SuperPershing 81288,088362548,00%1659,58
Conqueror91795,388132441,67%1524,08
Type 71102038,337872445,83%1399,49
P.43 ter71346,577952347,83%2170,48
Vz. 44-171294,138452356,52%1862,60
T3281357,138162343,48%1425,54
AMX 65 t81401,528762360,87%1889,43
Ikv 90 Typ B71046,917342254,55%1912,07
Strv 103B101667,557352254,55%1123,10
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81571,149612277,27%2127,64
Škoda T 245514,864232133,33%1146,57
Panther7827,386062133,33%1264,75
T2971402,767922138,10%1632,60
Wespe3139,712262161,90%503,40
CS-67 Szakal112461,439922171,43%1792,84
VK 30.02 (D)71044,897321942,11%1652,60
Strv 103-091708,057021942,11%1462,29
Renault FT AC2141,161031921,05%321,52
Panzerjäger I2128,111461855,56%392,93
M7 Priest3174,062081838,89%272,90
Ikv 65 Alt II6837,885861747,06%1648,14
Ares 7581633,188241735,29%2132,56
M5A1 Stuart4144,884151656,25%398,09
T-262108,251691668,75%574,35
AMBT 81368,948421668,75%1663,65
Strv m/425512,405081560,00%1494,46
B.U.G.I.61136,678111573,33%2334,52
VK 16.02 Leopard5417,476631553,33%1536,86
AMX M4 mle. 4571146,878401553,33%1557,38
Vz. 60S Dravec 102784,479681573,33%1801,34
Cobra 92043,479391566,67%2097,77
SU-54181,362111442,86%212,19
ARL V39617,071211421,43%0,00
Archer5622,144941457,14%1564,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3177,003031353,85%586,63
Jagdpanther II8979,385341338,46%783,28
Char Mle. 75 9898,466381338,46%1177,83
SU-86895,004531233,33%1029,59
DZT-159 91519,258161250,00%1219,80
Lago4354,274781163,64%1330,53
T1 HMC284,731281154,55%361,20
Prototipo Standard B91419,646591136,36%1106,36
Valentine3194,363001127,27%523,37
Comet71303,917691136,36%2340,77
Strv m/40L3256,003301070,00%1080,18
BZ-75102869,5010641070,00%2596,83
Bishop5696,205591050,00%1646,94
T1 Cunningham1106,11170955,56%545,51
P.43 bis6874,67707955,56%1592,64
Centurion Mk. 7/192374,00973955,56%2772,19
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3198,89452977,78%1096,07
XM57 81536,22652922,22%1269,12
T28 Concept 71254,78925966,67%2188,88
AMX 404124,25256837,50%192,23
Covenanter5297,50454850,00%974,20
Object 70492153,38796850,00%1746,77
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)225,86129742,86%20,28
AMX 38339,43218742,86%27,67
T3 HMC2120,71174757,14%451,01
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)293,57142728,57%327,51
FV601 Saladin81309,86714728,57%1675,52
Staghound Mk. III61207,43849771,43%2790,15
122 TM 81987,571146771,43%2716,74
M2 Light2126,67251683,33%562,53
Type 98 Ke-Ni3160,00251633,33%510,92
AT-12191,00217666,67%891,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4316,00862666,67%1500,42
Mitsu 1085931,50598650,00%1913,84
Type 4 Ju-To71192,00901666,67%1528,77
T-505119,33268650,00%230,24
Projet Louis 9864,83446616,67%794,32
Super Hellcat 7663,00520650,00%782,44
Leichttraktor145,2063520,00%0,09
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3104,00219540,00%119,32
Type 3 Ju-Nu6913,609205100,00%1456,67
FSV Scheme A71524,201041580,00%2832,70
Hotchkiss H35273,00147425,00%72,33
ARL 446893,757654100,00%1805,49
MS-1169,00159475,00%382,74
DS PZInż5379,50269425,00%531,04
Churchill VII6931,50882475,00%1942,77
Strv S1 81416,50665450,00%1583,44
TBT 92545,001161475,00%2413,19
M66556,67550366,67%837,26
T2 Medium Tank235,00121366,67%228,77
SU-122A5358,00326333,33%612,38
White Dragon 81209,33728366,67%1571,69
Object 283 9722,00669366,67%629,40
Object 777 Version II 91680,33766333,33%1548,02
Renault FT157,00107250,00%147,86
Type 95 Ha-Go250,001702100,00%261,00
BT-2288,50145250,00%243,06
25TP KSUST II5362,00496250,00%756,27
Vickers Mk. E Type B2148,00210250,00%468,73
Vickers Medium Mk. I1130,003821100,00%756,91
Strv fm/211119,0013410,00%386,03
Strv m/382201,005121100,00%882,67
Renault Otsu1277,0026410,00%1152,85
Renault FT 75 BS256,007510,00%55,09
Renault NC-3110,00691100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 296,002471100,00%457,36
Pz.Kpfw. I20,00971100,00%261,00
CS-52 LIS 8858,0037410,00%592,85
Dicker Max 6869,005891100,00%1356,40
Excalibur 61389,0043110,00%1690,55

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-11-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-08
Left: 2024-08-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-29
Left: 2024-03-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-02
Left: 2015-03-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-31
Left: 2015-06-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-04
Left: 2021-12-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-21
Left: 2015-02-05