FlashInEye

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-10-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles176482550227
Ø Tier7,497,727,028,18
Victories900351,01%1456,00%2856,00%11249,34%
Defeats842847,76%1144,00%2244,00%11349,78%
Draws2171,23%00,00%00,00%20,88%
Battles survived503428,52%624,00%1020,00%4218,50%
Tanks destroyed137300,78210,84430,861310,58
Destruction ratio1,091,111,080,71
Tanks spotted160310,91411,641032,064742,09
Damage dealt1.115,901.119,561.038,561.172,24
Capture points241581,3710,0410,022401,06
Defense points91050,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience628,92772,72771,02758,52
WN71069,061187,651284,82999,03
WN81382,311508,721731,041403,18
Total
Battles17648
Ø Tier7,49
Victories900351,01%
Defeats842847,76%
Draws2171,23%
Battles survived503428,52%
Tanks destroyed137300,78
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted160310,91
Damage dealt1.115,90
Capture points241581,37
Defense points91050,52
Experience628,92
WN71069,06
WN81382,31
Past 24 hours
Battles25
Ø Tier7,72
Victories1456,00%
Defeats1144,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived624,00%
Tanks destroyed210,84
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted411,64
Damage dealt1.119,56
Capture points10,04
Defense points00,00
Experience772,72
WN71187,65
WN81508,72
Past 7 days
Battles50
Ø Tier7,02
Victories2856,00%
Defeats2244,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1020,00%
Tanks destroyed430,86
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1032,06
Damage dealt1.038,56
Capture points10,02
Defense points00,00
Experience771,02
WN71284,82
WN81731,04
Past 30 days
Battles227
Ø Tier8,18
Victories11249,34%
Defeats11349,78%
Draws20,88%
Battles survived4218,50%
Tanks destroyed1310,58
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted4742,09
Damage dealt1.172,24
Capture points2401,06
Defense points00,00
Experience758,52
WN7999,03
WN81403,18
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt353,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience264,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt353,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience264,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.750,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience930,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws1100,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt1.750,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience930,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories2863,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1431,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2147,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed451,0200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted621,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.055,070,000,000,00
Capture points2395,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1323,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience601,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories2863,64%
Defeats1431,82%
Draws24,55%
Battles survived2147,73%
Tanks destroyed451,02
Destruction ratio1,96
Tanks spotted621,41
Damage dealt1.055,07
Capture points2395,43
Defense points1323,00
Experience601,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories928,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2268,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived515,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.354,840,000,000,00
Capture points481,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points461,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience493,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories928,13%
Defeats2268,75%
Draws13,13%
Battles survived515,63%
Tanks destroyed130,41
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted240,75
Damage dealt1.354,84
Capture points481,50
Defense points461,44
Experience493,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories981,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed121,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.981,270,000,000,00
Capture points11010,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points938,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience1.038,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories981,82%
Defeats218,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived763,64%
Tanks destroyed121,09
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted141,27
Damage dealt1.981,27
Capture points11010,00
Defense points938,45
Experience1.038,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (271)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81287,1272677151,36%1616,20
M53/M5591423,1459960452,81%1593,28
AMX 13 909790,0067638547,79%1175,66
T-1092176,4881435653,09%2893,33
ISU-15281207,6353835145,30%1240,39
IS-381128,2459333746,59%1308,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91211,5864932149,22%1152,55
Object 70491986,1081131958,62%1746,07
Tortoise91518,0173030950,16%1177,26
E 7591671,1085029758,59%1771,20
IS-7101886,9875028550,18%1528,61
T-1506651,3450027249,63%1049,38
M40/M4381321,9460726353,61%1659,55
E 65 Zwilling 81581,6286426046,92%1349,42
Tiger II81101,8966823354,08%1298,82
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81424,3066122548,00%1402,53
SU-1527745,1841721745,16%873,95
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91603,0665421546,51%1310,15
M415967,6348121052,86%1975,05
IS7760,8160520850,48%955,15
T-345186,4327320749,28%316,74
M7 Priest3516,6924119148,17%1545,31
T92 HMC101408,9860219147,64%1204,59
M1271326,3854818950,26%2105,32
AT 1581291,3577718659,14%1542,64
XM57 81635,9178317149,71%1435,42
T26E5 Patriot 81178,0779016650,00%1417,79
FV3046662,6353416056,25%1247,42
T-4481227,5471415750,96%1617,04
SU-130PM 81522,0870415642,31%1353,49
SU-1006638,9646815451,30%1139,29
KV-15453,0331815454,55%863,19
AMX 13 757427,1047715345,10%738,28
Tiger I7798,7162714646,58%869,82
SU-10181360,7867814449,31%1472,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5255,7732714249,30%500,88
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68758,7262114246,48%1383,69
LPT-67 Šelma9949,2765414141,84%1131,34
Sturer Emil7864,8554513456,72%1250,43
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81421,8475513148,09%1653,31
M4A1 Sherman5421,0244513046,15%1049,10
Object 43091750,8383212949,61%1776,11
T2971085,9275312661,90%1573,98
VK 30.01 (P)6377,3838312549,60%500,70
StuG III Ausf. G5254,0330512445,97%397,64
T-34-856512,5535311952,94%938,24
Object 268102122,4864111951,26%1758,41
Hotchkiss EBR7654,5855511947,90%1329,83
AT 86623,8958411461,40%1272,90
Pz.Sfl. IVc5478,5741011150,45%1134,34
AMX 12 t6280,7329711058,18%683,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101304,5963310447,12%969,43
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6570,0359510156,44%1175,87
T328989,496869944,44%979,55
SU-855420,413499244,57%779,84
Strv 103-092100,577658845,45%1797,40
AT 771094,697298758,62%1572,47
Ares 8591638,138868752,87%1600,18
M24 Chaffee5414,025048648,84%1559,50
Vz. 64 Blesk8762,856778452,38%1164,59
T-505128,724098353,01%298,92
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81312,526118243,90%1261,99
FV215b (183) 101643,515938144,44%1110,27
O-I6708,825477948,10%1227,73
AMX 50 12091793,007217838,46%1569,22
A-20561,362177754,55%150,99
53TP Markowskiego81202,056887741,56%1202,45
Nashorn6694,655277750,65%1238,08
E 25 71247,007677758,44%1878,13
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3471,625187655,26%2639,30
BT-7458,691417556,00%160,61
FV229 Contender91758,158897554,67%1506,90
S-517718,385967443,24%635,98
BZ-75101759,387307238,89%1064,75
LTTB8682,007257147,89%1105,16
Object 26391708,047137146,48%1381,78
M10391663,308407052,86%1482,62
AMX AC mle. 4881492,997697051,43%1670,27
T110E5101787,598736955,07%1315,04
Jagdpanzer E 90 91400,976946947,83%984,38
FV227 Conceiver81027,597516854,41%1090,52
Type 4 Heavy91533,228126755,22%1412,47
M374274,381896653,03%879,53
Vz. 71 Tesák101463,208536457,81%1765,55
M2 Light2107,321856058,33%370,73
T3091551,286896048,33%1216,10
T-437885,087546060,00%1611,35
BZ-16681314,487856050,00%1368,54
AMX 65 t81398,027366043,33%1627,15
T28 Prototype81513,008035957,63%1723,35
AT 25421,344775850,00%951,99
BZ-6891625,837965846,55%1348,10
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91077,409655865,52%1905,03
Maus101919,608485754,39%1322,09
Ares 90101920,748715759,65%1588,68
SU-100M171220,938205662,50%1916,43
T-284112,601615545,45%127,32
UDES 0381365,827075549,09%1427,31
AMX 50 Foch91920,537665545,45%1557,71
Panhard AMD 178B6392,345615356,60%1262,62
Spähpanzer Ru 25191006,607305347,17%1358,83
LHMTV8849,888425257,69%1627,95
M3 Stuart3789,466165070,00%4493,76
Pz.Kpfw. 5581568,047955040,00%1169,30
T207850,507274858,33%1195,28
T-5491579,098634755,32%1572,51
Strv S1 81395,777034755,32%1426,58
Bishop5497,024514665,22%1123,44
Type 5 Heavy102534,479414555,56%1918,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4183,383554546,67%478,88
MT-256166,673604542,22%246,86
AMX M4 mle. 5191968,389074557,78%1802,40
GSR 3301 Setter7686,557044447,73%1562,13
ELC EVEN 90 8484,846964454,55%782,24
M3 Lee4244,813454252,38%829,92
Škoda T 177739,077234264,29%1612,44
Ares 7581356,558434252,38%1571,62
Sav m/434165,762494156,10%347,61
Ikv 90 Typ B71209,227244151,22%1769,58
E 5091730,078464146,34%1516,60
T6981112,688164060,00%1379,03
Strv m/40L3736,105713958,97%3601,43
T25/271030,397033852,63%1522,44
Jagdpanzer IV6393,142243740,54%502,75
O-Ni71286,868043754,05%1696,53
AMX M4 mle. 4571383,548543754,05%1991,11
AMX 50 10081921,3910533666,67%2475,83
Panther II81380,898233655,56%1788,86
HWK 128669,365983644,44%915,51
Versuchspanzer 5791608,588313650,00%1219,59
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4259,943133557,14%592,61
BZ-5871088,977263540,00%1345,16
T57 Heavy102307,208683548,57%1650,44
FV217 Badger101748,068523464,71%1230,74
T1 HMC277,001553265,63%416,00
ARL V396969,225783246,88%1831,86
T-54 ltwt.9727,667093250,00%853,84
SDP 58 Kilana81550,037053132,26%1490,27
Panhard EBR 10510763,136293148,39%693,79
LTG7713,166293141,94%1194,70
FV230 Canopener102057,457933145,16%1270,92
T-34-85M 6972,657533148,39%1683,87
Škoda T 256720,175353036,67%1135,86
Type 586808,485792944,83%1385,28
SU-86667,035872965,52%992,73
AMX 50 B101646,177462948,28%1153,27
BZT-70 101760,488882965,52%1119,75
AMX AC mle. 4671138,007452962,07%1764,64
Churchill III 5533,416222931,03%1013,10
T803112184,489242955,17%1443,43
Panther71009,048002850,00%1798,80
T2 Medium Tank277,211592850,00%227,91
Alecto4295,073592864,29%807,22
Marder 38T4190,571802835,71%243,35
60TP Lewandowskiego101691,228082759,26%1203,92
Tiger (P)7479,124942638,46%325,83
T1 Cunningham1100,241692560,00%581,10
Ikv 65 Alt II6913,286552556,00%2078,06
AMX ELC bis5372,683992544,00%1198,17
SU-14-28951,507802466,67%1057,29
Konštrukta T-34/1007849,876282352,17%1251,54
AMX 404242,003282356,52%941,57
VK 28.016494,434622334,78%1183,75
O-I Experimental5669,055722250,00%1324,90
T-50-2 6389,524972142,86%878,45
Ikv 1035438,304972065,00%1137,61
FV224 Chopper71191,658122055,00%1362,28
ARL 4461200,798511963,16%2464,80
T-463126,842101957,89%445,11
O-Ho81565,899201968,42%1786,67
Spähpanzer SP I C71059,168231963,16%2448,69
Grille 15101570,007591963,16%1087,92
Crusader6822,178101855,56%3444,52
Object 140101654,676611822,22%1090,55
SDP 57 Gowika71265,598981776,47%1814,42
Renault UE 573134,001141729,41%169,96
SU-122A5463,594201752,94%957,43
KV-1SA 5655,476071747,06%1210,13
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6316,414991741,18%667,46
Projet Louis 9842,537641764,71%1202,20
M10 Wolverine5867,065131650,00%1916,38
BZ-79112071,819801650,00%1213,40
Gabler’s Destroyer 5427,195671656,25%1233,04
Strv 103B102351,676861546,67%1473,71
Valentine AT4192,802691546,67%369,86
M18 Hellcat61141,337231553,33%1952,75
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8721,406001560,00%1239,24
Birch Gun4273,573131450,00%922,48
VK 30.02 (M)6833,648071478,57%1795,14
Taschenratte112412,9311761478,57%1681,92
Super Hellcat 7797,936751471,43%1211,98
Vz. 60S Dravec 101961,388391361,54%1323,10
S35 CA5851,085251338,46%1864,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3680,629231338,46%1750,08
KR-1111848,386981330,77%969,69
DS PZInż5565,334221233,33%1088,76
Predatore 91221,085721241,67%788,04
45TP Habicha71015,737921163,64%1383,93
Churchill VII61268,919301163,64%2412,44
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6406,454171145,45%723,06
Churchill I5744,905671050,00%1484,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)383,001691030,00%37,09
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2167,00222944,44%840,45
Matilda4662,00487955,56%2163,45
B.U.G.I.6692,33483944,44%917,68
Type T-345783,56651966,67%2485,88
VK 16.02 Leopard5702,33616955,56%2706,59
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91645,33679944,44%1142,61
SDP 44 Burza61061,22685955,56%2154,19
Object 430U101348,33615933,33%733,55
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2148,50179825,00%419,58
E 100101255,00810862,50%823,59
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7722,25750875,00%1100,96
AMX M4 mle. 54102509,75890850,00%1779,38
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81954,88984875,00%2093,81
Chrysler K GF 81173,25812850,00%1257,02
Manticore10764,00834862,50%912,83
BT-2283,2974714,29%136,09
VK 30.01 (H)5873,14606742,86%2219,77
Object 268 Version 4101629,71594742,86%999,60
T-116 3456,29520742,86%1708,01
T-127 3258,71394757,14%921,96
ST vz. 394331,17502650,00%1091,27
MS-1163,83139633,33%81,44
Škoda T 15A 4775,83787666,67%1469,17
Type 3 Ju-Nu6704,83618666,67%995,65
T110E3101766,83901666,67%1367,49
AMX 50 Foch B101973,00751650,00%1397,19
Kampfpanzer 67102599,501108683,33%2091,49
Renault FT AC2137,20152540,00%340,97
T110E4102455,80888560,00%1968,54
Black Prince II 7711,20588540,00%628,28
T-29 3458,40594580,00%2250,45
Leichttraktor182,25297475,00%419,77
E 75 TS 8772,75546450,00%656,93
Cromwell B 6469,75671475,00%845,77
T-115 51193,501185475,00%2842,28
D2346,33126333,33%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2419,676803100,00%2424,81
50TP prototyp 81168,33799366,67%1217,92
Type 95 Heavy436,00159366,67%263,99
T-262178,67183333,33%765,05
DBV-152 101904,00925366,67%1350,72
E 50 Ausf. M101312,3332130,00%679,22
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8880,00636333,33%780,28
Renault NC-311103,00248250,00%405,68
SU-76M40,00142250,00%93,83
Pawlack Tank61159,0010492100,00%2597,62
Cromwell Applique 5875,50684250,00%1799,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5731,50687250,00%1627,23
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3616,5050920,00%988,58
TS-54 81629,501003250,00%2123,33
T1E6 2157,50373250,00%706,88
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101089,5010152100,00%641,29
Tetrarch 2131,50170250,00%468,38
Sexton I 3199,50333250,00%546,63
T28 Concept 7988,50693250,00%1409,80
BT-7 artillery 3793,508392100,00%3828,38
Leox 91278,5036020,00%673,93
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,004610,00%0,00
Renault FT127,00610,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2313,004741100,00%1347,21
Windhund 81283,007531100,00%1176,58
AMR 35 2476,0039010,00%2622,64
Caliban 81536,0071910,00%1969,59
TOG II* 61386,0012811100,00%3547,26
Stridsyxa 81099,0033510,00%686,54
LTP 3149,0016310,00%413,05
Turtle Mk. I 81227,0045910,00%1009,31
StuG IV 5897,008291100,00%2388,26
AE Phase I 9514,0040710,00%152,36

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-19
Left: 2025-10-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-21
Left: 2015-11-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-06
Left: 2020-01-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-22
Left: 2017-08-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-01-08
Left: 2017-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-19
Left: 2017-01-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-24
Left: 2019-08-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-03-14