Fishburn81

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-04-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles88093835221
Ø Tier8,739,759,6310,47
Victories5062657,47%675,00%2571,43%13460,63%
Defeats3633041,24%225,00%1028,57%8438,01%
Draws11371,29%00,00%00,00%31,36%
Battles survived2946533,45%450,00%1440,00%8538,46%
Tanks destroyed1057551,20111,38401,142691,22
Destruction ratio1,802,751,901,98
Tanks spotted1409121,6091,13531,513121,41
Damage dealt2.009,483.470,382.855,203.002,31
Capture points484660,5500,0080,2380,04
Defense points400100,4500,00110,311150,52
Experience928,321.405,881.222,911.125,56
WN71613,321932,801757,931644,39
WN82477,213722,393442,583297,26
Total
Battles88093
Ø Tier8,73
Victories5062657,47%
Defeats3633041,24%
Draws11371,29%
Battles survived2946533,45%
Tanks destroyed1057551,20
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted1409121,60
Damage dealt2.009,48
Capture points484660,55
Defense points400100,45
Experience928,32
WN71613,32
WN82477,21
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier9,75
Victories675,00%
Defeats225,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed111,38
Destruction ratio2,75
Tanks spotted91,13
Damage dealt3.470,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.405,88
WN71932,80
WN83722,39
Past 7 days
Battles35
Ø Tier9,63
Victories2571,43%
Defeats1028,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1440,00%
Tanks destroyed401,14
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted531,51
Damage dealt2.855,20
Capture points80,23
Defense points110,31
Experience1.222,91
WN71757,93
WN83442,58
Past 30 days
Battles221
Ø Tier10,47
Victories13460,63%
Defeats8438,01%
Draws31,36%
Battles survived8538,46%
Tanks destroyed2691,22
Destruction ratio1,98
Tanks spotted3121,41
Damage dealt3.002,31
Capture points80,04
Defense points1150,52
Experience1.125,56
WN71644,39
WN83297,26
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles607000
Victories35257,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24239,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19231,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3900,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9441,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.765,080,000,000,00
Capture points3200,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6481,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience851,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles607
Victories35257,99%
Defeats24239,87%
Draws132,14%
Battles survived19231,63%
Tanks destroyed3900,64
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted9441,56
Damage dealt1.765,08
Capture points3200,53
Defense points6481,07
Experience851,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80000
Victories5670,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1923,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws56,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed811,0100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted971,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.469,210,000,000,00
Capture points1491,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points710,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience966,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles80
Victories5670,00%
Defeats1923,75%
Draws56,25%
Battles survived4050,00%
Tanks destroyed811,01
Destruction ratio2,03
Tanks spotted971,21
Damage dealt1.469,21
Capture points1491,86
Defense points710,89
Experience966,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles334000
Victories16750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11835,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2690,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3170,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.301,830,000,000,00
Capture points5581,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points11763,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience871,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles334
Victories16750,00%
Defeats16750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11835,33%
Tanks destroyed2690,81
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted3170,95
Damage dealt1.301,83
Capture points5581,67
Defense points11763,52
Experience871,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2753000
Victories148854,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats122044,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws451,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived96435,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19030,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27571,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.391,490,000,000,00
Capture points22990,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points40501,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience742,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles2753
Victories148854,05%
Defeats122044,32%
Draws451,63%
Battles survived96435,02%
Tanks destroyed19030,69
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted27571,00
Damage dealt1.391,49
Capture points22990,84
Defense points40501,47
Experience742,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles576000
Victories26946,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30452,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15226,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4220,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6351,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.966,410,000,000,00
Capture points4190,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5460,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience740,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles576
Victories26946,70%
Defeats30452,78%
Draws30,52%
Battles survived15226,39%
Tanks destroyed4220,73
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted6351,10
Damage dealt1.966,41
Capture points4190,73
Defense points5460,95
Experience740,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (624)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102388,26862131953,60%2427,33
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81568,14795125251,76%1881,33
AMX 13 105101706,59785124851,84%2341,19
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81984,901062100460,96%3018,44
Lorraine 40 t 81676,0690198755,72%2409,31
T4991602,4395898560,81%3019,74
TVP T 50/51102391,1581694450,11%2251,21
Leopard Prototyp A92364,0398287659,13%2803,17
Progetto M40 mod. 65102668,1192486157,72%2636,57
Concept 1B 92940,63124881664,71%3134,56
Object 279 early 103011,52107278865,23%2491,69
Jagdpanzer E 100102445,1078576854,04%2061,54
Panhard EBR 105101459,4084275954,68%2136,45
E 5092670,56112374862,70%3348,60
ELC EVEN 90 8952,0590070257,83%2273,82
Type 59 81411,4093070156,92%2144,28
AMX 13 9091319,5184069055,65%2371,69
T-1091810,0683866654,80%1954,45
E 25 71215,6583565455,35%2096,27
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103031,51101365360,49%2577,48
AMX 13 57 71035,4996864558,76%2600,38
AMX 30 1er prototype92415,42101862958,98%3060,36
Škoda T 5092153,4592362156,36%2468,25
Prototipo Standard B92606,27107161161,37%3284,26
Object 430U102532,7093260958,62%2562,04
Object 260 102420,8087660752,39%2161,47
M48A5 Patton102356,9788057755,98%2290,91
Kranvagn102529,7890756955,89%2453,08
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92729,44119156964,32%3320,41
Object 268 Version 4102763,8892156358,08%2654,84
IS-7102345,3886555052,73%2055,20
Emil II92189,3295954357,46%2444,89
Grille 15102779,2881052956,71%2514,98
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82308,38121752364,82%3720,45
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81147,6789049957,31%2388,82
Type 5 Heavy102754,6092749452,43%2256,55
AMX 50 Foch92569,90101349455,67%2764,09
Centurion Mk. 7/192374,80106049363,49%2979,26
T 55A 92220,26103149361,66%2661,23
STB-1102565,4493648458,47%2689,87
T26E5 81454,9697547558,32%2047,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8694,6266747454,22%1335,30
VK 16.02 Leopard5488,9557346557,85%1886,92
Maus102557,7792346554,84%2350,94
Lansen C 81997,70111546559,57%3174,31
Object 907 102672,0499946058,26%2583,83
Object 140102280,7588945855,68%2311,00
FV4005 Stage II102756,6983745357,40%2535,56
AMX 50 B102828,5991044756,82%2773,87
Type 6192322,7898144657,85%2916,44
IS-381254,5378644450,90%1421,77
DZT-159 92214,11102543559,54%2414,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91962,1893542759,48%2465,77
Centurion Action X102265,8883541650,72%2170,61
T71 DA71102,1792041061,71%3193,80
T-54 ltwt.91486,1092141056,59%2776,60
Leopard 1102947,4593840454,95%3053,58
Vz. 55103204,7298040353,35%2864,61
Type 64 61069,4298139966,67%4024,27
Object 43092357,03101338260,21%2850,56
T3092597,8499038062,37%2820,04
E 50 Ausf. M102418,7488238055,53%2362,70
Panhard EBR 9091008,2589337458,29%1892,04
LT-432 81181,2489737455,61%2748,27
M4A1 Revalorisé 81876,8598836458,24%2932,03
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792117,9699236156,23%2500,71
WZ-132-1101711,1183435355,81%2431,01
Object 705A102523,9485934949,28%2154,20
AMX M4 mle. 5192407,55104034363,56%2578,47
Type 4 Heavy91902,0183833752,52%1944,07
VK 72.01 (K) 103146,8098732960,49%2588,57
Indien-Panzer81062,2070131743,85%1338,46
T-44-100 82130,94119631660,76%3631,32
Tortoise92619,89108431561,90%2680,35
AMX 50 12092133,6686431450,00%2345,03
K-91102389,7392131458,60%2434,20
Škoda T 27 81927,72107631464,97%3458,04
TNH T Vz. 5192710,35116029565,76%3215,32
Strv 103B102752,8585529455,78%2346,46
WZ-132A91218,6578929153,26%1951,46
Spähpanzer Ru 25191135,2685329153,95%1996,59
UDES 15/16102786,9795628655,24%2796,86
T57 Heavy102921,0792828656,29%2613,70
Super Conqueror102389,3885728651,40%2048,39
FV229 Contender92685,48117128666,43%2977,17
Char Murat 92252,2898528458,45%2584,74
Char Futur 4 92671,29112028064,29%3429,60
60TP Lewandowskiego102871,4994127960,22%2607,37
T-54 first prototype 81635,02105927960,22%2719,78
Spähpanzer SP I C7688,8068027856,83%1601,16
Object 703 Version II 82133,40112527659,78%2867,17
M54 Renegade 82376,02119727265,07%3313,52
AMBT 82572,37117826856,34%3746,65
Lorraine 50 t 92461,03110626764,42%2949,71
EMIL 1951 82208,34110826761,42%3255,20
WZ-111 model 1-492334,87100326459,47%2752,34
AMX M4 mle. 54103257,86106626458,71%3463,24
Cobra 92602,33108226462,50%3089,81
G.W. E 100101752,2073526352,09%1668,46
T-100 LT101651,0791426258,78%2507,64
M46 Patton92240,6997325856,59%2604,45
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92508,14112825768,09%2912,76
E 7592404,57101525458,66%2659,41
Strv 103-091932,2677125354,15%1732,41
Conqueror92398,52101525158,57%2616,79
AE Phase I 92470,80102724457,79%3071,29
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101451,2683924355,14%1925,93
Object 430 Version II91919,4492823955,65%2304,59
T9592344,2197723758,23%2357,96
Comet7813,2768723650,00%1332,68
Mäuschen92078,8191323456,84%2221,64
CS-5992346,20105123359,66%2975,76
Object 26392403,17105623267,24%2833,66
Ares 8592078,46105122454,46%2481,16
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91182,39101722462,05%2450,86
AMX 30 B102117,7878922348,88%1980,38
T92 8985,0788722156,56%2273,79
Projet Louis 91507,36102421257,55%2715,16
KV-261200,4389421167,77%2631,75
Somua SM 82283,72111821054,76%3299,08
WZ-111 model 5A102503,6790720854,81%2506,57
Pudel 61021,3387320763,29%2400,75
BZ-6892703,40116420766,67%3306,68
Kunze Panzer 92492,06110220660,68%3408,65
Char Mle. 75 91715,53101020562,44%2973,94
Chrysler K GF 82045,37116020467,16%3244,05
WZ-12092225,1598320359,61%2708,80
Pz.Kpfw. VII102674,3594720161,19%2473,62
Vz. 71 Tesák101371,4386420056,50%1819,25
FV215b (183) 102624,7988120064,50%2424,90
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292479,65107019961,81%3043,63
T-34-85M 61276,35101019867,68%2929,65
T 54D 92070,9197519756,85%2366,33
Manticore101646,4893519358,03%2385,98
Škoda T 2561026,7685519258,33%2608,51
T6751032,1480419056,32%3217,58
AMX 50 Foch B102710,9186519054,21%2453,02
M53/M5591604,2581218957,14%1803,04
MBT-B 102835,2394318958,20%2198,27
T54E192441,81100018861,70%2878,91
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92627,7496618859,04%2801,23
O-Ho8787,0460618745,45%710,76
CS-52 LIS 82173,89108418759,89%3210,64
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92159,6088818449,46%2228,34
Caernarvon Action X 81602,9095718351,91%2200,43
Rambo 92273,49107717956,42%2911,56
UDES 03 Alt 3 92344,21101917757,06%2729,87
GSOR 1008 82498,13119917568,00%3621,03
Object 70592307,4798517353,76%2605,97
ERAC 105 Proto 91226,9896517357,80%2347,83
Type 6892616,17118217164,33%3127,73
Object 777 Version II 92481,77107317156,14%2685,43
Strv S1 82058,0189017054,71%2607,52
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91587,61101317066,47%2899,97
Jagdtiger92337,0885416545,45%2364,18
Type 62 71168,80107516464,02%3842,59
Type 59 G 82060,60119116361,96%3219,48
Conqueror Gun Carriage101768,8270116349,08%1567,44
FV4004 Conway92411,2291916356,44%2723,20
FV230 Canopener102761,2997816353,37%2268,99
XM551 Sheridan101780,7783116255,56%2408,00
Predatore 92642,50111016258,64%2999,52
T28 Concept 7909,8866116153,42%1314,75
T26E4 SuperPershing 81848,57111316059,38%3172,33
Tiger-Maus 92400,38103616057,50%2624,27
Miel 81922,09115616066,25%2611,63
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81924,1186315855,70%2163,15
Tiger I71141,7976115749,04%1538,78
T-34-856497,1352515752,23%865,16
Ares 90 C112827,3199415451,30%2317,16
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92599,30106815261,84%2847,15
E 100102483,3684515253,95%2185,82
Object 261101764,4973015149,01%1465,60
Leox 92444,56113115165,56%2669,69
Centurion Mk. I8993,9774615055,33%1338,23
Type 5 Chi-Ri71166,5880714957,05%2202,44
Object 277102225,5984014951,01%1832,23
TL-7 92291,11104614959,06%2483,28
T92 HMC101806,6965114847,30%1507,73
M-VI-Y92351,46104514860,14%2642,71
Ho-Ri 192966,64109914666,44%3176,38
Charioteer82085,6695414655,48%2734,95
G.W. Tiger (P)81009,4267614643,84%990,91
T110E5103236,26111314360,14%3153,10
Löwe 81736,54103814361,54%2532,63
FV380591500,1978314249,30%1513,70
Object 70492729,9698914160,99%2593,81
KV-856433,4941214037,86%452,52
BZ-58-2 92648,19109414060,00%2873,48
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68875,5873214055,00%1806,03
IS-3-II92844,83117514061,43%3300,51
Concept No. 5102432,3192113961,15%2205,89
Object 25792551,40113013964,75%3278,71
SU-130PM 82132,04102213959,71%2893,68
LPT-67 Šelma9996,1783513752,55%1537,59
M10392261,2296113752,55%2557,11
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5362,9450813751,09%862,61
UDES 0381427,4069613650,74%1596,79
WZ-111G FT92634,70101313565,19%2883,61
121B 102744,66100413562,22%2926,18
50TP Tyszkiewicza92594,84108013461,94%3042,54
Progetto C50 mod. 6692932,65116013461,19%3909,96
Patton the Tank 91820,4286113454,48%2107,45
Chimera 82031,88110413464,93%2482,18
G.W. Panther7810,7063313248,48%930,70
WZ-13281062,6677013150,38%2210,03
AltProto AMX 30 82152,19123713166,41%3521,35
ST-I92380,43102012952,71%2679,29
Object 752 92622,67117312965,12%2659,81
TS-6 92524,55107712954,26%2718,55
T-4481287,8779612852,34%1910,64
Excalibur 61214,0489412864,06%2429,59
VK 100.01 (P)81312,5582812755,12%1602,32
VK 168.01 (P) 82034,13108512661,11%2983,03
50TP prototyp 81545,5982412548,80%1788,09
Cromwell B 61296,03108912465,32%3373,24
Black Rock 113026,01106612450,00%2349,48
T-5492053,45104412365,04%2743,81
LTC II 91549,3299312353,66%2313,79
FV215b 102863,18103312160,33%3049,96
GSOR the TANK 91905,5092612158,68%2298,13
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102776,4999212159,50%2827,87
BZ-176 82232,18113812158,68%2543,28
TT-130M 92198,9294112151,24%2475,95
T2972012,00121412070,83%3290,15
Tiger II81778,6897812056,67%2328,26
113102407,6788312055,83%2298,98
WZ-113G FT103015,8889512054,17%2337,91
KR-1113213,78117312065,00%2488,84
SU-14-281388,2482911957,14%1556,64
FV20781012,4875511952,10%1168,86
Panther/M10 71455,71109711970,59%3317,01
Emil I81192,2470811846,61%1225,95
AMX 13 757560,1858111850,00%1148,37
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81966,63110811752,99%3518,27
VK 36.01 (H)6323,1541011643,97%315,29
E 77 92676,42112011656,90%2794,89
K-91-PT 92523,42106911558,26%3081,30
E 75 TS 82133,75115311566,96%3374,00
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92645,83116111564,35%3226,70
O-I6695,9760211455,26%1144,91
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82234,33118811466,67%3332,23
O-Ni7819,9864011354,87%969,40
Bretagne Panther 61358,89113111371,68%3486,42
M60 102746,8497411257,14%2935,27
Heavy Tank No. VI 61639,55120311169,37%4188,16
Taschenratte113640,74131211061,82%3207,57
T110E4102958,5688610952,29%2563,49
ST-II102294,4184610955,96%1803,33
M-VII-Y 92572,48116210862,96%2457,70
KB-52 92554,69115210865,74%2803,08
IS7713,2958510747,66%848,83
Cromwell6343,8846610749,53%497,30
Ferdinand81295,1873510755,14%1361,69
SU-10181511,3580310754,21%1884,74
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101422,4175310758,88%1320,60
leKpz Borkenkäfer112083,72102110655,66%2683,03
Strv K 92608,47116910668,87%3324,68
UDES 1692792,73121010565,71%3746,77
T-50-2 6897,01109710572,38%3725,36
XM69 Hacker113192,62111410462,50%2771,79
DBV-152 102950,8690010357,28%2396,29
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181077,9971510349,51%1298,84
AS-XX 40 t112394,2192910352,43%2258,01
FV217 Badger102423,9490310255,88%1983,94
T6981356,5587310158,42%1973,98
WZ-114 92380,88108710164,36%2740,42
Fantôme 92125,18106810169,31%2525,67
Panther II81200,937569944,44%1605,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5307,103939848,98%686,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591167,967329757,73%1208,99
IS-3A 82093,3511299756,70%2782,84
M26 Pershing81146,308219659,38%1594,17
TS-5 82107,8810839655,21%2730,69
ShPTK-TVP 100 82121,2611139661,46%3062,33
Yong Bing 92057,4410129661,46%1952,84
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61251,278929555,79%2675,74
VK 28.016292,744089440,43%631,37
Executor112925,9110149458,51%2703,66
T2881495,228709360,22%1790,94
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82153,2810029358,06%2853,94
Leo71178,357839253,26%2364,87
AMX 12 t6321,404099240,22%656,29
BZ-79113290,1510239248,91%2252,19
AMX AC mle. 4881840,188719252,17%2414,01
LTTB81033,928329259,78%2304,01
T-62A102139,458549157,14%2060,82
Object 780 103173,4010459157,14%3073,14
VK 75.01 (K) 82018,6911199171,43%3249,16
VK 30.01 (P)6823,337129063,33%1759,08
Object 41681228,597848855,68%1733,48
T110E3102624,728988759,77%2218,10
STA-181190,357498650,00%1516,06
AT 1581200,817628652,33%1299,87
G.W. Tiger91271,287098648,84%1163,69
TBT 92346,3910838567,06%2495,65
Coccodrillo 102673,279658458,33%2474,14
ISU-15281804,867778450,00%2022,44
Hotchkiss EBR7802,066708454,76%1960,40
T803112814,889608345,78%2021,31
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81689,0610238260,98%2479,14
Challenger71063,946558151,85%1647,33
Ares 90102212,169568161,73%1956,07
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7807,697108055,00%1105,29
Konštrukta T-34/1007736,335807946,84%981,59
Saryuda 92552,0011007965,82%2533,35
T25 AT71222,067187748,05%1957,93
Forest Spirit 82204,569517757,14%2437,78
Durendal 102892,9210007759,74%2670,55
A-4471131,008227663,16%2134,82
AMX ELC bis5208,634077663,16%717,96
LTG7854,617677656,58%2122,55
53TP Markowskiego81374,087227437,84%1539,53
CAV mod. 71112825,389737452,70%2400,48
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102556,729997459,46%2351,65
Object 432U112991,0710487454,05%2579,74
T-103 82416,3110977450,00%3345,74
SU-100Y 61330,999307470,27%2842,66
Ho-Ri 3103013,819357357,53%2310,74
AT 86874,257497357,53%1890,67
Jagdpanzer E 90 92581,9610527365,75%2500,23
Hirschkäfer113035,679087356,16%2186,28
H3 92567,5110567356,16%2624,72
Ikv 90 Typ B7611,635057251,39%795,57
212A91781,468097254,17%1729,02
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82670,6911507160,56%3421,67
CS-67 Szakal113153,6410237051,43%2867,23
T54 Heavy Tank 92049,4610477071,43%2509,28
Type 5861639,7412486968,12%5353,11
Tiger (P)71208,968636962,32%1809,05
M41 Walker Bulldog8648,396126947,83%1097,53
Stinger 102710,299276955,07%2033,23
KV-481324,128386852,94%1648,75
Type 71102793,6911076765,67%2615,79
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6973,8810276776,12%3434,44
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92261,909576758,21%2457,76
WZ-1317939,267786654,55%2245,61
CC-46 Pancernik 92484,2410676665,15%2444,69
Vz. 60S Dravec 103151,8911506663,64%2509,80
SU-100M171159,267396654,55%1807,23
KV-1S6276,653756648,48%312,03
GSOR 1010 FB 81902,539636654,55%2998,34
AT 771031,127256556,92%1447,56
Object 283 92057,209596555,38%2515,35
Gryphon 102743,5810956567,69%2516,16
WZ-111-1G FT81701,197596446,88%2046,13
OCP Peacekeeper 92506,7810126448,44%2435,17
BZ-75102563,789966361,90%2354,50
Hummel6540,565236248,39%658,43
SU-15271166,057056256,45%1885,08
XM57 82005,169916258,06%2200,08
Lion 102576,959046256,45%2572,00
WZ-219112112,8210776163,93%2685,92
LHMTV81152,668326155,74%2480,70
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81756,2110396162,30%2829,22
PTZ-78113347,2010076053,33%2305,68
T-832 82455,8512295964,41%3141,62
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92722,7111015961,02%2700,06
Crusader6222,003845855,17%539,96
Caernarvon81345,889045868,97%1733,17
Versuchspanzer 5792625,5210995855,17%3097,41
P.44 Pantera81522,218465756,14%2132,81
CS-63102557,3510215763,16%2348,85
FV4025 Contriver112782,469595750,88%1850,81
Sentinelle 92922,7911585761,40%3125,15
SU-1006847,416955664,29%1875,08
Toro 92324,5510685657,14%2592,44
AMX 65 t81154,518085558,18%1515,21
Object 252U 81659,899455561,82%2397,24
Object 265T 92386,1310615558,18%2934,03
STK-2113117,4510485354,72%2313,02
Leopard 120 Verbessert113131,7010335360,38%3035,60
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61035,4011945381,13%4512,15
Fauteur113308,6611385358,49%2585,75
M4A3E8 Sherman6489,125245246,15%824,79
Grille5412,424565255,77%814,55
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113197,4011685261,54%2497,81
Strv 746547,515295154,90%992,10
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102744,579295154,90%2068,75
Strv 107-12112961,329745056,00%2134,22
Covenanter5220,363715048,00%581,09
Ikv 65 Alt II6442,043874944,90%628,55
T-437909,786634944,90%1440,40
M40/M4381288,027474961,22%1583,16
KV-15235,803654955,10%345,47
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92629,849994946,94%2725,57
IS-M81266,197984852,08%1496,83
BT-7 artillery 3621,427534870,83%3152,40
S-517807,285794740,43%829,13
Kampfpanzer 67102986,0410774763,83%2650,22
T-284159,302954660,87%423,45
O-I Experimental5331,983964647,83%448,45
Achilles6749,415284641,30%1435,72
AMX 67 Imbattable113631,7811144656,52%3214,31
Vz. 68 Squall 8740,547684656,52%1541,21
122 TM 82248,8910814654,35%3135,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.492,562724566,67%280,41
T25/271151,167084548,89%1746,98
Gorilla113310,2910234557,78%2636,68
M-IV-Y 82284,8211494560,00%3728,99
Object 244 61426,4911514568,89%2660,92
Rinoceronte102376,588504348,84%2005,26
Chieftain Mk. 6 102376,707464330,23%1815,52
T-804235,533254332,56%754,90
Super Hellcat 71492,519974365,12%3022,06
IS-271216,458164259,52%1863,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 507909,407234250,00%1082,05
Chieftain/T95 81484,079854254,76%2550,01
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102501,399064158,54%1883,61
T376584,206344153,66%1715,30
114 SP2 102990,378714151,22%2459,43
Škoda T 245375,403694035,00%890,89
105 leFH18B2 5900,956604055,00%2170,32
Sav m/434176,733094052,50%333,94
Ikv 1035225,003344052,50%387,33
GSR 3301 Setter7940,237824057,50%2999,05
T-345248,974363961,54%603,86
Panther7990,238343958,97%1941,88
IS-4103032,2111273966,67%3025,19
M10 Wolverine5409,544243946,15%836,76
Vz. 63P113577,2311853961,54%3008,57
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4926,7210973971,79%3174,06
T71 CMCD7953,297083842,11%2478,00
T3281631,518403745,95%1946,06
AMX 13 F3 AM6730,306333754,05%1155,50
HWK 30 81053,818353745,95%2464,46
TS-54 82084,2212473661,11%2980,17
A46 6821,838973666,67%2950,25
Type 4 Chi-To6882,097133560,00%2027,60
45TP Habicha71359,718073551,43%2068,31
T-34-2G FT71206,347493560,00%1922,91
BZT-70 102960,009993560,00%2317,33
MT-256704,437883560,00%2685,70
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82279,8612093574,29%3755,07
Lago4326,584673357,58%1142,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs476,362463339,39%2,77
WZ-131G FT6772,676043357,58%1506,10
AT-FV230 Breaker112311,858883348,48%1611,54
Object 268 Version V 102894,888583354,55%2644,69
Nashorn61235,637333253,13%2726,31
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71484,569483271,88%2786,38
Type 95 Heavy4232,233463151,61%699,39
StuG IV 5371,393373141,94%741,58
FV226 Contradictious 81832,269993154,84%2163,11
T-34-3 81623,428733141,94%1992,96
40TP Habicha61024,008193063,33%2715,69
AMX 404172,503313053,33%551,01
Panhard AMD 178B6369,934563046,67%871,56
Stridsyxa 81847,479993053,33%2084,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)355,591522920,69%0,00
56TP 82209,799992951,72%2724,55
SDP wz 66 Grom 82208,0310162962,07%2737,50
Sexton I 3285,033392955,17%997,38
Strv m/40L3174,392772846,43%453,84
M36 Jackson6974,897762867,86%2066,27
M1271125,186772846,43%1348,56
ST-62 Version 2 102517,3910252860,71%2293,23
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102604,707712755,56%1891,21
AMX M4 mle. 49 81450,639152755,56%1860,29
M18 Hellcat6955,696842657,69%1983,83
KV-5 81994,7712922676,92%3110,64
AMX 50 10081625,169242572,00%2116,56
M5 Stuart4234,763992548,00%535,81
M75345,924542560,00%1257,61
Caliban 81468,409402556,00%2080,59
M4A1 Sherman5517,045712466,67%1544,75
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81768,389712458,33%2431,30
TOG II* 61414,0010042475,00%3580,74
M56 Scorpion 71337,798342462,50%2278,41
Terrifiant 92573,5811402466,67%2237,94
Strv m/425431,435372369,57%1263,82
Object 268102763,918172352,17%2174,92
STG Guard 82533,7812292369,57%4542,47
Sherman VC Firefly 6992,747622352,17%2028,81
BZ-72-1 102105,398582356,52%1699,70
Buryan 92967,5711832365,22%2565,19
Ikv 723124,101932138,10%100,37
Light Mk. VIC 2236,525162176,19%1637,46
Valiant 51170,4810432166,67%3780,25
FV225 Collector 92607,9511602065,00%2678,33
Schwarzpanzer 58 81180,409242070,00%1794,05
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81648,5510052055,00%2871,11
M661142,378161968,42%1975,92
MKA 2563,749121994,74%3324,15
STA-2 81680,7410281952,63%2495,85
Alecto4300,893531861,11%857,98
M446833,836901861,11%1446,56
T-29 3524,446461861,11%2561,61
AT 15A 71514,229341855,56%2560,01
WZ-120-1G FT 82233,1111921861,11%3186,00
IMT 81818,509771866,67%2237,29
Type 91 Heavy375,241561729,41%0,00
Škoda T 56 82269,2511141656,25%2642,03
Valentine II 4393,005891656,25%1427,96
Bofors Tornvagn 82064,3111361662,50%2212,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61137,889551662,50%2567,30
M10 RBFM 5814,006691643,75%1901,51
11081042,275401513,33%1043,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2770,479631560,00%3036,37
AT 25351,503911450,00%670,83
AMX AC mle. 4671102,717711464,29%1727,86
T28 Prototype81674,717251442,86%1812,48
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C374,212511435,71%83,95
59-Patton 81457,5711111471,43%2692,09
T-46384,152041353,85%207,96
Schwertwal 102781,469511353,85%2451,09
ST vz. 394315,253301225,00%966,60
Churchill VII6832,926271250,00%1366,26
S35 CA5998,006951266,67%2431,18
Pz.Sfl. IVb4224,923201266,67%718,44
SU-2-122 51068,678291266,67%2980,86
Kirovets-1 81531,7511171266,67%2268,51
121103300,9111751190,91%3680,44
Turtle Mk. I 82439,9113411163,64%3616,80
Pvlvv fm/42219,701201020,00%0,00
Wespe3128,902381070,00%461,87
AMX 38371,102091030,00%1,28
T56 GMC3228,603251050,00%729,31
FV1066 Senlac 81079,208391050,00%2518,23
ISU-122S 71800,9010041060,00%3284,15
M4A1 FL 10 61300,5011301060,00%3111,50
112 81882,4011521080,00%3102,18
Valentine AT4246,56373966,67%767,71
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81626,44834955,56%2411,70
T77 82303,221101966,67%2828,42
IS-3A Peregrine 81727,221094944,44%1704,97
Dicker Max 61731,001362988,89%4652,79
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)268,50213850,00%178,57
Pz.Kpfw. I236,00189850,00%111,42
Ram II 5559,75580862,50%1504,62
AMX ELC 901 61094,00932862,50%3918,03
WZ-111 model 6 82258,131076862,50%2453,13
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61799,001419887,50%4237,36
Chi-Go 71792,251096875,00%3273,13
T2071939,5715457100,00%4884,16
MS-1169,57179728,57%116,92
T-26283,43146714,29%179,15
BV-111112380,14994757,14%1780,91
Cruiser Mk. IV4177,29291742,86%369,29
Ho-Ri Shugo112404,14774742,86%1353,96
E 65 Zwilling 82054,861268785,71%2282,13
M6A2E1 81839,001254785,71%2730,58
Ashbringer 101705,291003771,43%1267,95
Gonsalo 81838,431290785,71%2164,96
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 82110,001179771,43%3465,52
LT vz. 383386,33559666,67%2027,68
M3 Lee4282,17411683,33%1126,83
M2 Medium Tank3122,33232650,00%309,40
T404287,83342650,00%620,58
T-34 shielded 5825,83742650,00%2819,47
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81615,67742633,33%1438,72
FV201 (A45) 71581,001255683,33%3018,25
M3 Stuart3310,80503580,00%1633,38
ISU-152K 82941,60919540,00%3556,62
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2237,00438560,00%1051,44
AAT60 81630,201134580,00%1935,04
Excelsior 5333,40485560,00%544,50
T1 Cunningham1187,50319425,00%1098,39
M2 Light2188,00334450,00%659,47
14TP4305,00466475,00%1215,38
M415320,00410450,00%369,34
T3 HMC20,0058425,00%0,00
FV3046233,00373475,00%376,74
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 51333,001274475,00%4788,51
Churchill III 5512,25677475,00%1157,43
Vickers Medium Mk. II2205,67320333,33%1037,23
LT vz. 35259,33226366,67%244,84
7TP2168,0020230,00%444,54
VK 30.01 (H)51167,0010133100,00%4319,80
Valentine3267,67416366,67%1124,31
Cruiser Mk. I1114,00166333,33%343,97
NC 70 Błyskawica102457,6747930,00%1894,46
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2105,00207366,67%417,76
FCM 362108,67246333,33%239,08
M-V-Y104968,0016753100,00%5498,06
Black Prince II 71593,331013366,67%2284,45
ARMT 5528,006643100,00%1092,01
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5895,6710293100,00%3770,74
T14 5913,00747250,00%1697,09
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2270,506792100,00%2009,61
Renault Otsu1122,0017720,00%296,74
T34 81820,0012432100,00%2929,19
Leichttraktor142,5022320,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I271,50123250,00%84,11
AT-12107,502582100,00%433,07
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2317,505412100,00%1793,07
AMX M4 mle. 457584,006952100,00%742,98
Cruiser Mk. II2221,00309250,00%866,40
Archer5425,50472250,00%800,77
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)233,501952100,00%261,00
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 94378,501648250,00%7704,91
Windhund 81422,50636250,00%1440,78
KV-1SA 5562,00821250,00%1042,11
Char de transition 61630,50866250,00%2727,67
SU-100I 5769,009592100,00%1234,54
Vickers Medium Mk. I191,009910,00%227,66
Kolohousenka1105,002611100,00%550,12
Strv fm/21166,0021810,00%105,46
Fiat 3000181,003231100,00%409,70
Strv m/382408,008491100,00%2753,22
Renault FT182,003961100,00%486,84
M14/412233,005881100,00%946,33
Matilda4241,005281100,00%675,04
M15/423237,004741100,00%772,94
4TP1180,0044010,00%736,07
Renault NC-31162,008110,00%67,86
Vickers Medium Mk. III3257,004611100,00%1132,52
T2 Medium Tank2201,003271100,00%1047,77
SU-76M40,001701100,00%261,00
T-26G FT2140,003141100,00%510,69
T-703543,0010411100,00%3428,51
T-60246,003411100,00%261,00
Waffenträger auf E 100104697,0012421100,00%3466,22
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8252,0024610,00%0,00
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 83143,0016801100,00%4812,90
K-2 81636,0056310,00%1335,47
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6917,0010041100,00%1714,85
MTLS-1G14 3394,007561100,00%1870,52
Strv 81 81148,0044110,00%1054,89
Stitch 81238,0045910,00%889,32
T78 63002,0022371100,00%9669,74
Churchill Crocodile 61065,0013071100,00%2105,43
VK 45.03 72735,0018511100,00%6880,19
Brennos 82987,0017181100,00%2952,20

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-04-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-22
Left: 2026-04-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-05-03
Left: 2026-03-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-05-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-01-07
Left: 2018-11-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-05-27
Left: 2020-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-06
Left: 2018-01-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-11-02
Left: 2019-05-26