Fandomas86

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-09-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22153000
Ø Tier7,530,000,000,00
Victories1163352,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1022046,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3001,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived752833,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed248581,1200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted227551,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.370,660,000,000,00
Capture points292871,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points270791,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience661,370,000,000,00
WN71441,260,000,000,00
WN81962,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles22153
Ø Tier7,53
Victories1163352,51%
Defeats1022046,13%
Draws3001,35%
Battles survived752833,98%
Tanks destroyed248581,12
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted227551,03
Damage dealt1.370,66
Capture points292871,32
Defense points270791,22
Experience661,37
WN71441,26
WN81962,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles139000
Victories5338,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7956,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws75,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4733,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed920,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1511,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.548,280,000,000,00
Capture points1350,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3022,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience558,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles139
Victories5338,13%
Defeats7956,83%
Draws75,04%
Battles survived4733,81%
Tanks destroyed920,66
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1511,09
Damage dealt1.548,28
Capture points1350,97
Defense points3022,17
Experience558,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1263,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted422,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.092,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points834,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience414,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories631,58%
Defeats1263,16%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived526,32%
Tanks destroyed150,79
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted422,21
Damage dealt1.092,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points834,37
Experience414,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories2650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2242,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws47,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2242,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed611,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted500,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt596,170,000,000,00
Capture points851,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience438,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories2650,00%
Defeats2242,31%
Draws47,69%
Battles survived2242,31%
Tanks destroyed611,17
Destruction ratio2,03
Tanks spotted500,96
Damage dealt596,17
Capture points851,63
Defense points00,00
Experience438,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles441000
Victories15735,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27562,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13029,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3340,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4911,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt827,290,000,000,00
Capture points7141,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4060,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience442,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles441
Victories15735,60%
Defeats27562,36%
Draws92,04%
Battles survived13029,48%
Tanks destroyed3340,76
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted4911,11
Damage dealt827,29
Capture points7141,62
Defense points4060,92
Experience442,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1130000
Victories69861,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38534,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws474,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57851,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10420,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11281,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.324,440,000,000,00
Capture points31402,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points41003,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience731,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles1130
Victories69861,77%
Defeats38534,07%
Draws474,16%
Battles survived57851,15%
Tanks destroyed10420,92
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted11281,00
Damage dealt1.324,44
Capture points31402,78
Defense points41003,63
Experience731,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1638,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2661,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1740,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted461,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt696,020,000,000,00
Capture points561,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1804,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience258,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1638,10%
Defeats2661,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1740,48%
Tanks destroyed290,69
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted461,10
Damage dealt696,02
Capture points561,33
Defense points1804,29
Experience258,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (228)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81505,29753110052,27%2168,38
IS-381665,1076189951,28%2414,22
T57 Heavy102790,1778375750,20%2711,56
Tiger II81364,7471664950,54%1789,45
Tiger I71063,0768061752,67%1529,32
E 100102449,5670259953,76%2437,99
M26 Pershing81197,3367750250,00%1761,97
T110E5102209,5278948052,92%2083,68
T-34-3 81423,0474846250,00%2118,76
KV-856973,1066843153,13%2084,43
IS-7102103,1762341351,82%1943,51
Panther7884,7363340652,22%1541,16
T3281254,3074535752,38%1655,46
Jagdpanther71125,4859935352,41%1743,07
M4A1 Sherman5408,3939635054,29%1165,65
SU-122-44 71401,9876433856,80%2480,11
T297841,9548333746,29%1017,78
T110E4102678,2976132750,46%2295,81
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4428,3037731757,73%1302,80
T6981529,2985631160,13%2629,71
M46 Patton91826,7478330158,14%2312,19
E 7592068,4486729456,12%2423,79
Ferdinand81684,7271629354,95%2114,91
T26E4 SuperPershing 81230,0579428350,53%1709,82
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6450,6334127953,41%843,88
Hummel6984,8047227848,56%1586,60
Object 140102221,8275927450,00%2293,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102339,8078326753,56%2456,45
AMX 13 9091077,7672825455,51%1954,65
IS71440,4682524853,23%2511,86
M10391561,5674424749,39%1565,87
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5333,0038023649,15%874,45
T207813,8554322553,78%1336,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5459,3039222245,50%1224,27
ISU-15282032,2975322150,68%2473,64
T-34-856770,7563721253,77%1822,31
T3092355,7786020953,59%2393,62
M48A5 Patton102029,4076220749,76%1902,97
M41 Walker Bulldog8818,8557920151,74%1792,34
Jagdtiger92043,6573419854,04%2013,27
M446854,1348718058,33%1731,55
T-5491832,7388317155,56%2337,11
M1271072,3455516454,27%1636,30
Panther II81186,0274115956,60%1764,87
AMX 50 12092031,4088715856,96%2367,95
Object 70492719,7391115754,78%2859,64
M66344,6826415442,21%285,01
Jagdpanzer E 100102316,8449615347,06%1840,67
T-4481305,2083214863,51%2285,25
KV-15673,8153414665,07%1736,53
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81466,7876314350,35%1900,70
AMX 50 10081682,1479614250,70%2422,56
IS-4102416,3181513151,15%2265,14
Caernarvon81671,2493113063,08%2596,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91686,6069513040,77%1798,48
StuG III Ausf. G5472,8035312051,67%1066,74
T4991292,8173411857,63%2212,83
VK 30.01 (H)5590,9146711751,28%1610,36
M3 Lee4278,2721611638,79%897,79
M18 Hellcat6790,1257311650,00%1585,48
Object 703 Version II 81567,0979010945,87%1657,48
ST-I91656,0153310447,12%1617,01
AMX Chasseur de chars 81465,2868510144,55%2165,53
Jagdpanzer IV6601,974239455,32%1110,31
SU-10061012,406139360,22%2291,81
AMX 13 757591,416499353,76%1274,92
T1 Heavy5402,033449150,55%741,71
T-345416,393729046,67%1103,71
T-1091782,868398357,83%2183,39
SU-15271330,496088141,98%2089,42
M4A3E8 Sherman6714,485857948,10%1459,09
SU-85I 5586,285157856,41%1349,82
M415753,995657757,14%1510,44
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81587,708957750,65%2110,60
AT 771518,759337664,47%2501,34
Marder II3157,341527353,42%350,25
KV-481238,716797358,90%1727,27
Pudel 61003,007026753,73%2152,80
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81466,168716753,73%2471,59
T28 Prototype81883,858336555,38%2497,66
AT 861079,738006456,25%2598,73
VK 36.01 (H)6599,956186358,73%1103,81
AMX 12 t6611,985916245,16%1968,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4107,871886142,62%134,42
G.W. Panther71369,866035646,43%1953,99
SU-855729,874865453,70%2065,28
T-46379,961315440,74%75,54
T-437782,696195442,59%1334,29
T216507,415825446,30%1544,81
Churchill VII61031,948045364,15%2393,25
Turtle Mk. I 81746,578084736,17%1721,62
M2 Medium Tank390,331454645,65%126,88
T54E191483,396794645,65%1391,84
BT-7476,581714540,00%16,00
BDR G1 B5538,444564542,22%966,95
T-284235,002344456,82%703,72
Black Prince71277,639214367,44%2140,95
M24 Chaffee5469,375244353,49%1869,18
T-34-85M 61144,537444344,19%1900,57
M374324,402044252,38%1128,43
T1 Cunningham1156,493404156,10%964,68
KV-26956,305324065,00%2018,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4245,723073951,28%599,88
M40/M4381072,744503933,33%1062,38
Cruiser Mk. III3264,464903969,23%1514,30
AMX ELC bis5302,295133857,89%958,26
XM57 81888,268773850,00%1834,70
Covenanter5440,286283675,00%1838,34
T-1506947,007143557,14%2016,17
A-205109,242423455,88%254,23
Škoda T 56 81430,037443357,58%1463,15
Somua SM 81570,197973243,75%1693,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4207,813733161,29%773,73
Cromwell6691,136633056,67%1671,31
KV-371270,307353046,67%1746,04
SU-100M171156,506103046,67%1873,39
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)387,931202941,38%58,92
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81784,908442955,17%1820,96
Dicker Max 6723,215192958,62%1457,36
Churchill I5735,716742860,71%2074,40
M54 Renegade 81773,399562860,71%2092,55
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E395,631742740,74%47,38
M7 Priest3602,314192665,38%1980,85
Object 252U 81505,579102360,87%1851,04
AT 1581495,097252245,45%1565,30
VK 30.02 (M)61130,958342263,64%3065,52
T376496,736282259,09%1414,61
B14214,293402152,38%503,82
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81661,956162147,62%1689,56
Heavy Tank No. VI 61088,718102152,38%2039,76
Leichttraktor197,202082050,00%309,38
Crusader6478,685251957,89%1675,45
AT 25616,326231963,16%1564,83
T25/271186,896221947,37%1618,85
T-832 81218,006201926,32%1035,52
VK 30.01 (P)6954,447211861,11%2058,68
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61184,116581850,00%2254,18
T26E5 Patriot 81047,676471833,33%1153,75
Type T-345590,296261770,59%1926,60
SU-85B4684,536371776,47%2058,25
Super Hellcat 7974,765741752,94%1351,13
Matilda4435,943551637,50%1065,18
Panzerjäger I2191,811721668,75%773,40
AMX 38373,132641656,25%150,33
T-262112,131561553,33%453,08
AMX 50 B102201,537731560,00%1703,31
Excelsior 5619,276381553,33%1480,20
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81359,537971546,67%1449,97
T34 B 81662,3610221464,29%2522,84
AMX 404129,923361361,54%441,29
Object 268102078,545991346,15%1660,00
Jagdtiger Prototype 81460,388731361,54%1734,28
CS-52 LIS 81241,546611346,15%1414,14
D23207,423401258,33%840,30
ARL 446840,336661258,33%1668,21
AMX AC mle. 467716,335621250,00%795,24
Churchill III 5667,089321266,67%1642,12
Leopard 1101920,737701154,55%1526,98
Somua SAu 404390,103681070,00%1322,03
T1 HMC2128,78144966,67%759,01
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3450,22584966,67%2564,32
SU-76M4478,67623977,78%1745,31
T77 81468,00753955,56%1662,22
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61332,11791966,67%2979,88
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)283,75128850,00%256,92
60TP Lewandowskiego102374,00779850,00%1476,80
Valentine AT4424,50412875,00%1512,80
Tiger-Maus 92253,50784837,50%2011,43
TS-54 81597,25924862,50%2022,20
Tiger 131 61154,25739850,00%1724,14
Caernarvon Action X 8825,25526837,50%798,94
Type 1 Chi-He4353,43389757,14%1058,58
T2 Medium Tank268,14163757,14%240,22
KV-137957,86693757,14%1931,72
Achilles6736,00541757,14%1210,43
Ares 7581453,43505728,57%1670,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5817,00693785,71%2322,52
MS-1196,33135616,67%300,23
M5 Stuart4390,33448666,67%1395,06
Archer5324,67424683,33%768,42
Pz.Sfl. IVb4239,00234650,00%573,54
IS-2 71341,00757666,67%2051,90
M3 Stuart379,40293560,00%234,24
BT-2230,80235540,00%0,54
Wespe3415,60420580,00%1828,95
T56 GMC3231,60394580,00%912,29
M10 Wolverine51196,00759560,00%3488,69
Cruiser Mk. IV4505,80744580,00%2196,69
Alecto4275,20357540,00%604,24
ARL V396448,00478560,00%750,64
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6926,00650560,00%2763,31
Hotchkiss H352174,00317450,00%688,80
Pz.Kpfw. II2105,75181475,00%449,38
M5A1 Stuart474,75289450,00%94,64
Jagdpanther II81843,75687450,00%2212,29
T-602188,50326450,00%876,38
King Tiger (Captured) 7980,25537425,00%1057,50
Chi-Ni2112,002603100,00%543,35
Renault FT 75 BS2228,67228366,67%1301,65
Type 586665,67591366,67%1397,78
Cruiser Mk. I1311,33432366,67%2176,03
M75329,3329830,00%1012,88
Comet7635,33453333,33%722,55
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3187,67437366,67%998,62
VK 30.01 (D)6821,67634333,33%1642,11
Löwe 8679,33690366,67%780,61
T26E5 8669,0038730,00%441,88
Renault Otsu1112,00295250,00%345,86
Sexton II33,001192100,00%261,00
Valentine3369,00257250,00%1611,74
T3 HMC249,50130250,00%82,06
Maus101463,00708250,00%826,13
E 65 Zwilling 81894,0012432100,00%1734,50
Renault FT129,002410,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison319,001510,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2221,0027310,00%992,43
Lorraine 39L AM3229,0016810,00%541,87
VK 16.02 Leopard574,003821100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3274,0018910,00%801,10
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81153,005711100,00%2500,78
HWK 30 8221,006571100,00%328,95
TOG II* 60,0016510,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 2107,004441100,00%547,67
T7 Combat Car 253,002591100,00%261,00
LTP 3251,0020210,00%884,26
ELC EVEN 90 8214,004291100,00%354,92
WZ-120-1G FT 8878,009391100,00%821,56
Fantôme 91382,009211100,00%1544,46

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-09-08
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-09-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-08-25
Left: 2015-07-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-07-16
Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-07-01