Fabkasten

clanlogo
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2021-01-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles261160011
Ø Tier8,160,000,008,00
Victories1473456,42%00,00%00,00%872,73%
Defeats1108542,45%00,00%00,00%218,18%
Draws2971,14%00,00%00,00%19,09%
Battles survived918535,17%00,00%00,00%436,36%
Tanks destroyed304721,1700,0000,00100,91
Destruction ratio1,800,000,001,43
Tanks spotted342761,3100,0000,0050,45
Damage dealt1.787,780,000,001.228,82
Capture points216120,8300,0000,00121,09
Defense points226970,8700,0000,00766,91
Experience780,130,000,00922,82
WN71596,050,000,001416,58
WN82375,070,000,00262,50
Total
Battles26116
Ø Tier8,16
Victories1473456,42%
Defeats1108542,45%
Draws2971,14%
Battles survived918535,17%
Tanks destroyed304721,17
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted342761,31
Damage dealt1.787,78
Capture points216120,83
Defense points226970,87
Experience780,13
WN71596,05
WN82375,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles11
Ø Tier8,00
Victories872,73%
Defeats218,18%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed100,91
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted50,45
Damage dealt1.228,82
Capture points121,09
Defense points766,91
Experience922,82
WN71416,58
WN8262,50
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1502001
Victories98665,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44429,56%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Draws724,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived86457,52%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Tanks destroyed11620,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11970,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.059,090,000,000,00
Capture points11500,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points19201,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience907,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles1502
Victories98665,65%
Defeats44429,56%
Draws724,79%
Battles survived86457,52%
Tanks destroyed11620,77
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted11970,80
Damage dealt2.059,09
Capture points11500,77
Defense points19201,28
Experience907,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles282000
Victories19368,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8028,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14551,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2180,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1820,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.360,730,000,000,00
Capture points3761,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5872,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience836,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles282
Victories19368,44%
Defeats8028,37%
Draws93,19%
Battles survived14551,42%
Tanks destroyed2180,77
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted1820,65
Damage dealt1.360,73
Capture points3761,33
Defense points5872,08
Experience836,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles104000
Victories6057,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4139,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4947,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1020,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt618,080,000,000,00
Capture points1501,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1451,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience497,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles104
Victories6057,69%
Defeats4139,42%
Draws32,88%
Battles survived4947,12%
Tanks destroyed950,91
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted1020,98
Damage dealt618,08
Capture points1501,44
Defense points1451,39
Experience497,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles244000
Victories11747,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12450,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7932,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1560,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2861,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt712,180,000,000,00
Capture points1910,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2010,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience476,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles244
Victories11747,95%
Defeats12450,82%
Draws31,23%
Battles survived7932,38%
Tanks destroyed1560,64
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted2861,17
Damage dealt712,18
Capture points1910,78
Defense points2010,82
Experience476,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles552000
Victories31356,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23242,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23242,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4710,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7901,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.074,890,000,000,00
Capture points5090,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points21423,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience759,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles552
Victories31356,70%
Defeats23242,03%
Draws71,27%
Battles survived23242,03%
Tanks destroyed4710,85
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted7901,43
Damage dealt1.074,89
Capture points5090,92
Defense points21423,88
Experience759,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7259000
Victories492667,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats225231,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws811,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived329545,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed53260,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted88851,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.070,470,000,000,00
Capture points134941,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points82801,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience769,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles7259
Victories492667,86%
Defeats225231,02%
Draws811,12%
Battles survived329545,39%
Tanks destroyed53260,73
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted88851,22
Damage dealt1.070,47
Capture points134941,86
Defense points82801,14
Experience769,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4562000
Victories265358,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats187741,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws320,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived159735,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed29730,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted84591,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.539,410,000,000,00
Capture points62351,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points30020,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience768,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles4562
Victories265358,15%
Defeats187741,14%
Draws320,70%
Battles survived159735,01%
Tanks destroyed29730,65
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted84591,85
Damage dealt1.539,41
Capture points62351,37
Defense points30020,66
Experience768,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (212)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T110E5102233,68853139555,41%2136,00
Conqueror Gun Carriage102458,9770199558,69%2540,05
M53/M5592154,7075193356,81%2557,30
T92 HMC102081,6866481553,62%2031,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102401,9988278055,77%2672,58
Object 260 103622,96110664161,78%3868,56
E 25 71479,7495159064,24%2855,01
STB-1102723,9291456757,14%2768,44
T34 81404,0877052052,12%1833,87
SU-1006832,3560448554,85%1766,93
T3281216,4476946150,76%1525,85
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3315,0060746162,47%2161,97
AMX 13 909722,0263344946,33%1019,55
WZ-13281206,7590441059,27%2742,99
M40/M4381608,3270941059,51%2108,09
M10391532,4375940349,63%1532,35
T4991200,8285138152,76%2031,72
Object 277102986,4494636854,35%2915,08
Panhard EBR 105102083,1198334960,74%3488,61
TVP T 50/51103131,7697733858,88%3460,35
M18 Hellcat6967,2774933163,44%2198,33
M4461183,3668230663,07%2565,19
VK 72.01 (K) 103497,06103829964,88%3425,76
Type 5 Heavy103076,89103429659,46%2960,27
FV4005 Stage II102902,7487729662,16%2663,33
M41 HMC5815,2932029341,98%1446,37
IS-5 (Object 730) 81744,8092628957,09%2656,13
T297829,5245627748,74%907,85
ISU-15281450,0665625847,67%1655,29
Object 140102850,3497025058,40%3176,88
M24 Chaffee5549,8170324950,60%2006,03
Type 6191912,4387324256,61%2154,26
Object 263102572,4184423455,98%2211,78
M66421,4230222942,79%535,17
M7 Priest3241,6018922250,45%620,98
IS-7102833,3797521859,17%2926,71
M127903,3545121044,29%1098,47
Object 261102393,3282420958,37%2221,38
M41 Walker Bulldog8981,6887320456,37%2325,67
AMX 12 t6295,0536220148,26%659,79
T-62A103108,08107620065,00%3876,72
T-1092648,18109819368,39%3749,06
Object 907 103025,68102418361,20%2864,86
60TP Lewandowskiego103491,13103018063,89%3239,41
Type 64 61131,8493617958,66%3735,02
STA-181243,6177017852,81%1793,59
Object 70492097,3484117854,49%1964,07
AMX 13 757421,1361417551,43%749,77
FCM 50 t 81541,7192917558,29%2387,65
T-100 LT101836,7597817164,91%3030,92
SU-122-5492029,7286815554,84%2165,13
T-54 ltwt.91499,3092115456,49%2809,72
Super Conqueror103561,42108015263,16%3717,96
T54E192263,5096415160,93%2599,71
T57 Heavy Tank102877,9889714760,54%2827,29
AMX Chasseur de chars 81485,3197014359,44%2456,16
SU-1527998,0360413153,44%1494,40
Object 252U Defender 82145,97112313164,89%3020,77
AMX ELC bis5183,7023312843,75%411,70
SU-855409,3233412743,31%773,47
T2 Light Tank 2172,1340212656,35%993,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91731,2584012252,46%2174,53
Leopard 1103129,1286812152,89%2948,16
113102760,6196612062,50%2838,16
T-5492105,1995812058,33%2740,39
T1 Cunningham198,6922411945,38%435,88
T1 Heavy Tank5267,2425811946,22%395,90
FV215b (183) 102554,8382311957,14%2022,53
T376864,7677311952,10%2811,13
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81339,2493611861,86%3062,93
WZ-132-1101813,4481711753,85%2630,47
T6981272,9472211745,30%1664,32
T3 HMC2224,5637311552,17%1124,31
O-I61163,8590111071,82%2801,98
T71 DA7491,9263511049,09%883,16
Emil II92309,62101710962,39%2538,71
Type 5 Chi-Ri7992,5071610852,78%1614,32
IS-382177,09112710771,03%3587,36
E 5093037,70110910661,32%3789,06
M75175,4821910347,57%468,93
AMX 50 B104204,71112410061,00%5292,67
M3 Lee4172,202129751,55%482,62
FV3046862,966159261,96%1875,81
WZ-111 model 5A102834,899538955,06%2620,48
IS-6 81867,7610188961,80%2686,53
Type 62 71246,019948860,23%3572,65
M5 Stuart4104,632468837,50%190,76
G.W. E 100102781,3310658881,82%2688,36
SU-85B4276,162058650,00%613,83
T14 5713,127938169,14%2064,75
WZ-111 model 1-492421,1110898166,67%2989,55
M374270,601618041,25%828,47
T216198,264437749,35%372,93
M4A1 Sherman5520,965767459,46%1477,15
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101752,209097460,81%1478,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181879,687427248,61%2512,50
SU-100M171350,348357058,57%2237,28
Type 3 Chi-Nu5380,064166947,83%1020,90
AT 86664,386056959,42%1216,01
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3420,526306672,73%1922,50
Maus102607,199746464,06%2423,16
M2 Medium Tank3122,871816246,77%306,83
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104174,2110816259,68%3297,26
WZ-132A91873,029226160,66%3618,35
FV20781316,256555962,71%1715,69
M3 Stuart345,381515540,00%1,51
Object 705A102872,199445457,41%2684,56
Object 279 early 104452,3012545472,22%3628,44
T95E6 102365,519195162,75%2250,62
Type 4 Chi-To6689,805835044,00%1308,60
CS-5992783,9010985062,00%3418,77
SU-10181163,695804932,65%1082,85
Type T-345461,354934856,25%1500,95
AT 25590,525934656,52%1651,72
T28 Concept 71210,958014456,82%1936,82
Object 268 Version 4102978,8610264369,77%2636,13
E 7593090,5210544252,38%3755,83
M10 Wolverine5620,246144148,78%1728,17
Bishop5819,856094156,10%2434,96
Chrysler K GF 81802,9510024052,50%2293,02
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82225,3311713363,64%3053,20
T1 HMC2123,651013138,71%446,70
XM551 Sheridan101659,007333148,39%2042,34
Matilda4505,775813080,00%1784,39
Progetto M40 mod. 65102796,4710303073,33%2560,66
Chieftain/T95 81487,679353056,67%2281,73
SU-76M484,141762842,86%22,86
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81347,929612680,77%1869,35
Kranvagn103297,8011922584,00%3470,30
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7988,366252560,00%1684,78
AMX 404104,461982462,50%410,47
T-34-2G FT71423,389482466,67%2735,87
FV217 Badger102500,389202462,50%2177,40
T-345435,234612240,91%1207,24
BT-74168,733682263,64%870,90
CS-63103055,829972268,18%3086,58
T2 Medium Tank256,551542259,09%182,47
O-I Experimental51169,148292245,45%3142,31
WZ-12093105,5011182055,00%3824,10
P.44 Pantera81482,008472050,00%1907,49
Leichttraktor175,901532050,00%241,74
CS-5381815,3510022070,00%2687,18
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81815,408572060,00%2016,29
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6766,407432070,00%1616,54
AT 77936,685061942,11%924,73
105 leFH18B2 5952,006821866,67%2145,38
FV380591705,787201861,11%1850,52
M2 Light Tank220,35911735,29%0,00
60G FT51042,416741758,82%2940,23
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102811,357791752,94%2261,92
AMX 383106,561681650,00%291,38
WZ-131G FT61464,679641573,33%3331,98
Jagdtiger93267,6712161573,33%3925,54
M60 103455,8710691560,00%3582,14
SU-14-281224,077431450,00%1131,88
Alecto4446,793811442,86%1342,97
AMX 13 105102473,648831457,14%3493,68
AE Phase I 93157,8513131392,31%3729,93
T-50-2 61485,6712211291,67%6214,33
M3 Light 3155,332901250,00%603,10
Progetto C50 mod. 6692447,9010391060,00%2852,74
AT-12105,50861020,00%187,45
T404253,803031050,00%496,29
M46 Patton KR 81258,909071060,00%1720,92
T-44-100 81315,608641060,00%1633,52
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)245,6768911,11%0,00
Panhard EBR 9091936,89848955,56%3574,13
O-Ho8954,75663837,50%734,68
WZ-111-1G FT82395,75892850,00%2922,89
Object 703 Version II 82741,881452887,50%3617,87
TOG II* 6720,88649850,00%1110,52
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591415,57723757,14%1387,37
Object 430U103594,14911757,14%2737,95
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4406,00626771,43%1185,72
T56 GMC339,17117666,67%218,13
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681338,67691650,00%2340,97
Sexton I 3351,50315616,67%1358,75
T7 Combat Car 276,33162616,67%177,28
Hotchkiss H352159,00185540,00%655,81
Object 268102285,00733560,00%1594,34
LTP 3235,80325540,00%983,00
Type 59 81184,7510594100,00%1865,14
Sturmpanzer I Bison348,503140,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4171,25342425,00%338,42
SU-76G FT4359,50288450,00%617,34
Centurion Action X102859,5012704100,00%3049,11
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5672,50523425,00%1956,29
StuG IV 5536,00644475,00%1454,66
MS-1130,67129366,67%225,62
T-262101,33124366,67%498,11
Pz.Kpfw. I281,33171333,33%161,06
T110E4104034,001070366,67%4006,60
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81198,001050366,67%2401,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5752,0047030,00%2178,15
TS-5 81734,33771333,33%1504,12
T-46392,5082250,00%228,86
VK 28.016738,008352100,00%2440,90
T-45 2333,006532100,00%2770,22
T-34-85M 61533,00947250,00%3447,92
T26E5 82471,501285250,00%3929,92
BT-7 artillery 3373,505802100,00%1639,89
T 55A 93100,5015402100,00%4767,97
Vickers Medium Mk. I145,001321100,00%261,00
Renault FT160,006810,00%92,81
Type 97 Te-Ke 2153,0013810,00%607,49
WZ-113G FT103915,0010341100,00%3273,60
M46 Patton96998,00239310,00%15359,58
T23E3 71962,0011581100,00%4082,31
SU-130PM 8775,0010341100,00%709,91
E 75 TS 83297,0020331100,00%5698,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2312,009391100,00%2560,72
Lorraine 40 t 81826,0015051100,00%2671,23

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2021-01-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-15
Left: 2021-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-20
Left: 2021-01-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-07-28
Left: 2020-09-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-08
Left: 2020-07-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-05-06
Left: 2020-07-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-01
Left: 2020-05-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-01-16
Left: 2020-02-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-07
Left: 2020-01-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-12-03
Left: 2020-01-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-10-01
Left: 2019-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-02
Left: 2019-09-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-02-18
Left: 2019-06-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-28
Left: 2016-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-13
Left: 2016-01-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-05
Left: 2015-08-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-11-07
Left: 2015-05-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-01