Fabkasten

clanlogo
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2021-09-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26155000
Ø Tier8,160,000,000,00
Victories1476056,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1109842,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2971,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived920335,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed305301,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted343101,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.789,960,000,000,00
Capture points216330,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points227190,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience780,720,000,000,00
WN71596,980,000,000,00
WN82384,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles26155
Ø Tier8,16
Victories1476056,43%
Defeats1109842,43%
Draws2971,14%
Battles survived920335,19%
Tanks destroyed305301,17
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted343101,31
Damage dealt1.789,96
Capture points216330,83
Defense points227190,87
Experience780,72
WN71596,98
WN82384,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1505012
Victories98965,71%00,00%1100,00%2100,00%
Defeats44429,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws724,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived86757,61%00,00%1100,00%2100,00%
Tanks destroyed11640,7700,0000,0010,50
Destruction ratio1,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11970,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.059,060,002.223,002.014,00
Capture points11500,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points19201,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience908,410,001.371,001.318,00
Total
Battles1505
Victories98965,71%
Defeats44429,50%
Draws724,78%
Battles survived86757,61%
Tanks destroyed11640,77
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted11970,80
Damage dealt2.059,06
Capture points11500,76
Defense points19201,28
Experience908,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.223,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.371,00
Past 30 days
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.014,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.318,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles282000
Victories19368,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8028,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14551,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2180,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1820,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.360,730,000,000,00
Capture points3761,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5872,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience836,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles282
Victories19368,44%
Defeats8028,37%
Draws93,19%
Battles survived14551,42%
Tanks destroyed2180,77
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted1820,65
Damage dealt1.360,73
Capture points3761,33
Defense points5872,08
Experience836,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles104000
Victories6057,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4139,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4947,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1020,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt618,080,000,000,00
Capture points1501,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1451,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience497,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles104
Victories6057,69%
Defeats4139,42%
Draws32,88%
Battles survived4947,12%
Tanks destroyed950,91
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted1020,98
Damage dealt618,08
Capture points1501,44
Defense points1451,39
Experience497,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles244000
Victories11747,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12450,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7932,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1560,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2861,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt712,180,000,000,00
Capture points1910,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2010,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience476,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles244
Victories11747,95%
Defeats12450,82%
Draws31,23%
Battles survived7932,38%
Tanks destroyed1560,64
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted2861,17
Damage dealt712,18
Capture points1910,78
Defense points2010,82
Experience476,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles552000
Victories31356,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23242,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23242,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4710,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7901,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.074,890,000,000,00
Capture points5090,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points21423,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience759,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles552
Victories31356,70%
Defeats23242,03%
Draws71,27%
Battles survived23242,03%
Tanks destroyed4710,85
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted7901,43
Damage dealt1.074,89
Capture points5090,92
Defense points21423,88
Experience759,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7263000
Victories492867,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats225431,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws811,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived329645,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed53290,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted88861,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.070,550,000,000,00
Capture points134941,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points82801,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience768,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles7263
Victories492867,85%
Defeats225431,03%
Draws811,12%
Battles survived329645,38%
Tanks destroyed53290,73
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted88861,22
Damage dealt1.070,55
Capture points134941,86
Defense points82801,14
Experience768,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48730064
Victories282457,95%00,00%00,00%4062,50%
Defeats201441,33%00,00%00,00%2437,50%
Draws350,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived171335,15%00,00%00,00%2234,38%
Tanks destroyed31780,6500,0000,00460,72
Destruction ratio1,010,000,001,10
Tanks spotted90121,8500,0000,001101,72
Damage dealt1.546,680,000,001.814,91
Capture points66081,3600,0000,0060,09
Defense points32540,6700,0000,0040,06
Experience771,890,000,00932,20
Total
Battles4873
Victories282457,95%
Defeats201441,33%
Draws350,72%
Battles survived171335,15%
Tanks destroyed31780,65
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted90121,85
Damage dealt1.546,68
Capture points66081,36
Defense points32540,67
Experience771,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles64
Victories4062,50%
Defeats2437,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2234,38%
Tanks destroyed460,72
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted1101,72
Damage dealt1.814,91
Capture points60,09
Defense points40,06
Experience932,20
Anzeigen

Tanks (214)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T110E5102233,68853139555,41%2138,84
Conqueror Gun Carriage102458,9770199558,69%2577,61
M53/M5592154,7075193356,81%2572,14
T92 HMC102081,6866481553,62%2054,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102401,9988278055,77%2686,85
Object 260 103622,96110664161,78%3882,49
E 25 71479,7495159064,24%2859,13
STB-1102723,9291456757,14%2796,13
T34 81404,0877052052,12%1837,43
SU-1006832,3560448554,85%1767,58
T3281216,4476946150,76%1526,85
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3315,0060746162,47%2164,90
AMX 13 909722,0263344946,33%1024,75
WZ-13281206,7590441059,27%2756,30
M40/M4381608,3270941059,51%2119,11
M10391532,4375940349,63%1531,95
T4991200,8285138152,76%2041,17
Object 277102986,4494636854,35%2949,92
Panhard EBR 105102083,1198334960,74%3546,32
TVP T 50/51103131,7697733858,88%3502,81
M18 Hellcat6967,2774933163,44%2201,47
M4461183,3668230663,07%2576,00
VK 72.01 (K) 103497,06103829964,88%3322,79
Type 5 Heavy103076,89103429659,46%2979,75
FV4005 Stage II102902,7487729662,16%2696,86
M41 HMC5815,2932029341,98%1448,48
IS-5 (Object 730) 81744,8092628957,09%2655,83
T297829,5245627748,74%910,94
ISU-15281450,0665625847,67%1655,28
Object 140102850,3497025058,40%3189,20
M24 Chaffee5549,8170324950,60%2001,66
Type 6191912,4387324256,61%2165,12
Object 263102572,4184423455,98%2214,59
M66421,4230222942,79%535,51
M7 Priest3241,6018922250,45%622,31
IS-7102833,3797521859,17%2933,41
M127903,3545121044,29%1103,10
Object 261102393,3282420958,37%2237,73
M41 Walker Bulldog8981,6887320456,37%2329,78
AMX 12 t6295,0536220148,26%660,79
T-62A103108,08107620065,00%3896,98
T-1092648,18109819368,39%3761,05
Object 907 103025,68102418361,20%2849,16
60TP Lewandowskiego103491,13103018063,89%3268,52
Type 64 61131,8493617958,66%3738,83
STA-181243,6177017852,81%1803,94
Object 70492097,3484117854,49%1973,30
AMX 13 757421,1361417551,43%754,75
FCM 50 t 81541,7192917558,29%2394,36
T-100 LT101836,7597817164,91%3065,03
SU-122-5492029,7286815554,84%2166,48
T-54 ltwt.91499,3092115456,49%2825,65
Super Conqueror103561,42108015263,16%3746,76
T54E192263,5096415160,93%2606,17
T57 Heavy Tank102877,9889714760,54%2849,98
AMX Chasseur de chars 81485,3197014359,44%2463,19
Object 252U Defender 82081,62110314164,54%2880,10
Leopard 1103248,7388413253,79%3061,35
SU-1527998,0360413153,44%1495,42
AMX ELC bis5183,7023312843,75%413,77
SU-855409,3233412743,31%773,88
T2 Light Tank 2172,1340212656,35%963,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91731,2584012252,46%2184,95
113102760,6196612062,50%2842,69
T-5492105,1995812058,33%2745,44
T1 Cunningham198,6922411945,38%435,51
T1 Heavy Tank5267,2425811946,22%394,01
FV215b (183) 102554,8382311957,14%2032,02
T376864,7677311952,10%2818,47
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81339,2493611861,86%3100,64
WZ-132-1101813,4481711753,85%2646,47
T6981272,9472211745,30%1669,59
T3 HMC2224,5637311552,17%1124,41
O-I61163,8590111071,82%2814,88
T71 DA7491,9263511049,09%887,95
Emil II92309,62101710962,39%2501,36
Type 5 Chi-Ri7992,5071610852,78%1617,62
IS-382177,09112710771,03%3600,65
E 5093037,70110910661,32%3791,27
M75175,4821910347,57%469,53
AMX 50 B104204,71112410061,00%5306,97
M3 Lee4172,202129751,55%483,85
FV3046862,966159261,96%1877,40
WZ-111 model 5A102834,899538955,06%2638,31
IS-6 81867,7610188961,80%2704,83
Type 62 71246,019948860,23%3556,47
M5 Stuart4104,632468837,50%192,34
G.W. E 100102781,3310658881,82%2706,78
SU-85B4276,162058650,00%610,60
T14 5713,127938169,14%2049,77
WZ-111 model 1-492421,1110898166,67%3006,77
M374270,601618041,25%830,69
T216198,264437749,35%373,45
M4A1 Sherman5520,965767459,46%1482,27
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101752,209097460,81%1482,82
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181879,687427248,61%2518,68
SU-100M171350,348357058,57%2238,97
Type 3 Chi-Nu5380,064166947,83%1019,08
AT 86664,386056959,42%1211,95
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3420,526306672,73%1865,17
Maus102607,199746464,06%2427,13
M2 Medium Tank3122,871816246,77%302,93
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104174,2110816259,68%3313,54
WZ-132A91873,029226160,66%3634,72
FV20781316,256555962,71%1714,90
M3 Stuart345,381515540,00%1,51
Object 705A102872,199445457,41%2718,29
Object 279 early 104452,3012545472,22%3567,92
T95E6 102365,519195162,75%2248,46
Type 4 Chi-To6689,805835044,00%1310,04
CS-5992783,9010985062,00%3456,94
SU-10181163,695804932,65%1090,29
Type T-345461,354934856,25%1501,37
AT 25590,525934656,52%1648,90
T28 Concept 71210,958014456,82%1942,08
Object 268 Version 4102978,8610264369,77%2665,89
E 7593090,5210544252,38%3756,04
M10 Wolverine5620,246144148,78%1725,24
Bishop5819,856094156,10%2426,04
Chrysler K GF 81802,9510024052,50%2302,04
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82225,3311713363,64%3080,98
T1 HMC2123,651013138,71%448,15
XM551 Sheridan101659,007333148,39%2066,62
Matilda4505,775813080,00%1771,02
Progetto M40 mod. 65102796,4710303073,33%2609,97
Chieftain/T95 81487,679353056,67%2307,04
SU-76M484,141762842,86%24,17
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81347,929612680,77%1755,57
Kranvagn103297,8011922584,00%3322,52
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7988,366252560,00%1686,92
AMX 404104,461982462,50%407,93
T-34-2G FT71423,389482466,67%2747,83
FV217 Badger102500,389202462,50%2180,05
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81837,789222365,22%2154,35
T-345435,234612240,91%1203,48
BT-74168,733682263,64%871,23
CS-63103055,829972268,18%3130,98
T2 Medium Tank256,551542259,09%183,35
O-I Experimental51169,148292245,45%3155,94
WZ-12093105,5011182055,00%3825,77
P.44 Pantera81482,008472050,00%1933,02
Leichttraktor175,901532050,00%235,18
CS-5381815,3510022070,00%2721,43
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6766,407432070,00%1610,05
AT 77936,685061942,11%927,72
105 leFH18B2 5952,006821866,67%2125,39
FV380591705,787201861,11%1857,97
M2 Light Tank220,35911735,29%0,00
60G FT51042,416741758,82%2925,34
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102811,357791752,94%2275,04
AMX 383106,561681650,00%286,30
WZ-131G FT61464,679641573,33%3332,38
Jagdtiger93267,6712161573,33%3958,01
M60 103455,8710691560,00%3608,68
TNH T Vz. 5193972,0014601464,29%4784,69
SU-14-281224,077431450,00%1135,66
Alecto4446,793811442,86%1339,42
AMX 13 105102473,648831457,14%3543,78
AE Phase I 93157,8513131392,31%3766,44
T-50-2 61485,6712211291,67%6265,64
M3 Light 3155,332901250,00%594,66
Progetto C50 mod. 6692447,9010391060,00%2918,32
AT-12105,50861020,00%185,71
T404253,803031050,00%495,38
M46 Patton KR 81258,909071060,00%1734,41
T-44-100 81315,608641060,00%1643,26
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)245,6768911,11%0,00
Panhard EBR 9091936,89848955,56%3610,17
O-Ho8954,75663837,50%738,66
WZ-111-1G FT82395,75892850,00%2952,86
Object 703 Version II 82741,881452887,50%3658,91
TOG II* 6720,88649850,00%1110,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591415,57723757,14%1390,45
Object 430U103594,14911757,14%2778,75
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4406,00626771,43%1180,13
T56 GMC339,17117666,67%218,92
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681338,67691650,00%2365,27
Sexton I 3351,50315616,67%1329,09
T7 Combat Car 276,33162616,67%158,92
Hotchkiss H352159,00185540,00%638,10
Object 268102285,00733560,00%1600,95
LTP 3235,80325540,00%983,24
Type 59 81184,7510594100,00%1855,89
Sturmpanzer I Bison348,503140,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4171,25342425,00%339,37
SU-76G FT4359,50288450,00%600,95
Centurion Action X102859,5012704100,00%3066,28
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5672,50523425,00%1958,32
StuG IV 5536,00644475,00%1450,72
MS-1130,67129366,67%225,72
T-262101,33124366,67%497,13
Pz.Kpfw. I281,33171333,33%135,70
T110E4104034,001070366,67%4035,43
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81198,001050366,67%2441,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5752,0047030,00%2135,27
TS-5 81734,33771333,33%1525,60
T-46392,5082250,00%223,83
VK 28.016738,008352100,00%2446,88
T-45 2333,006532100,00%2656,80
T-34-85M 61533,00947250,00%3422,76
T26E5 82471,501285250,00%3968,31
BT-7 artillery 3373,505802100,00%1593,21
T 55A 93100,5015402100,00%4811,72
Vickers Medium Mk. I145,001321100,00%261,00
Renault FT160,006810,00%93,39
Type 97 Te-Ke 2153,0013810,00%581,22
TNH 105/100082443,0012991100,00%2374,07
WZ-113G FT103915,0010341100,00%3290,03
M46 Patton96998,00239310,00%15465,55
T23E3 71962,0011581100,00%4097,64
SU-130PM 8775,0010341100,00%713,85
E 75 TS 83297,0020331100,00%5781,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2312,009391100,00%2487,50
Lorraine 40 t 81826,0015051100,00%2709,29

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2021-09-16
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2021-01-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-15
Left: 2021-01-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-01-16
Left: 2020-02-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-12-03
Left: 2020-01-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-03-01
Left: 2020-05-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-07
Left: 2020-01-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-10-01
Left: 2019-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-20
Left: 2021-01-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-08
Left: 2020-07-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-07-28
Left: 2020-09-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-05-06
Left: 2020-07-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-02
Left: 2019-09-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-02-18
Left: 2019-06-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-28
Left: 2016-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-13
Left: 2016-01-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-05
Left: 2015-08-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-11-07
Left: 2015-05-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-01