FERBLANC

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18847000
Ø Tier6,200,000,000,00
Victories913448,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats943350,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2801,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived602931,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed146300,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted119460,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt720,770,000,000,00
Capture points238761,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points188171,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience496,070,000,000,00
WN7968,060,000,000,00
WN81042,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles18847
Ø Tier6,20
Victories913448,46%
Defeats943350,05%
Draws2801,49%
Battles survived602931,99%
Tanks destroyed146300,78
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted119460,63
Damage dealt720,77
Capture points238761,27
Defense points188171,00
Experience496,07
WN7968,06
WN81042,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats735,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws315,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived735,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.192,350,000,000,00
Capture points311,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience658,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1050,00%
Defeats735,00%
Draws315,00%
Battles survived735,00%
Tanks destroyed90,45
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted30,15
Damage dealt1.192,35
Capture points311,55
Defense points160,80
Experience658,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt192,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience122,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories00,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws450,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed60,75
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted40,50
Damage dealt192,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience122,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1291000
Victories61547,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64950,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws272,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42232,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8240,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9610,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt616,840,000,000,00
Capture points14821,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points11080,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience435,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles1291
Victories61547,64%
Defeats64950,27%
Draws272,09%
Battles survived42232,69%
Tanks destroyed8240,64
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted9610,74
Damage dealt616,84
Capture points14821,15
Defense points11080,86
Experience435,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles391000
Victories23459,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13735,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws205,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17945,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2850,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2690,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.097,770,000,000,00
Capture points10942,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6321,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience660,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles391
Victories23459,85%
Defeats13735,04%
Draws205,12%
Battles survived17945,78%
Tanks destroyed2850,73
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted2690,69
Damage dealt1.097,77
Capture points10942,80
Defense points6321,62
Experience660,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles917000
Victories32235,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54459,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws515,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18720,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2550,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5710,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt525,920,000,000,00
Capture points11601,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points8770,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience412,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles917
Victories32235,11%
Defeats54459,32%
Draws515,56%
Battles survived18720,39%
Tanks destroyed2550,28
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted5710,62
Damage dealt525,92
Capture points11601,26
Defense points8770,96
Experience412,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (170)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856675,81555131753,61%1216,22
KV-15594,64555126351,07%1371,57
M18 Hellcat6561,4448095449,06%939,37
Grille5593,2939977153,57%1428,78
IS-381074,5362274046,76%1150,02
ISU-15281354,0061962047,90%1442,20
Matilda4446,1549948759,14%1484,44
FCM 36 Pak 40 3466,9950033856,21%1400,96
AMX 50 10081225,3267031746,06%1385,97
Tortoise91068,8360231540,95%632,78
G.W. Panther71188,9751730844,16%1600,25
AMX AC mle. 488978,6551830041,00%950,38
Object 70491655,6663728042,50%1230,31
G.W. Tiger91374,4957524348,15%1429,62
Pz.Kpfw. II291,7025622544,44%178,61
T-5491199,6369622042,27%1194,37
Hummel6809,5245121643,06%1244,98
T-437616,6756720953,59%919,04
AMX 404183,1132020650,49%616,63
M10391314,3766120044,00%1195,56
M446650,5548519347,67%1061,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81434,0668119046,84%1487,00
T110E4101199,8953018739,04%589,80
M3 Light 388,8921118751,87%283,28
Jagdtiger91645,8370118052,22%1423,05
T297802,4457617745,20%891,02
T110E5101304,2065117744,07%845,36
T-448811,7360817545,71%982,76
T328975,9763917349,71%1042,92
Ferdinand81299,6665117048,82%1469,32
AT 1581206,3265516541,21%1241,99
M3 Lee4167,3126816045,00%412,86
T28 Prototype81265,8063515749,68%1401,47
T-1506347,6940114845,27%358,65
AT 771081,8867814454,17%1442,60
Churchill Gun Carrier6533,2244213961,15%1013,63
SU-1006485,1237613548,89%668,97
M4151003,3849213341,35%1783,77
S35 CA5534,7240313351,13%1184,53
T-62A101178,5856412937,21%784,88
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4238,5225512645,24%428,84
M7 Priest3377,9029612644,44%1046,55
T3091671,7674012250,00%1619,08
T698965,9162912043,33%1073,01
Jagdpanzer IV6388,2036411449,12%546,36
SU-1527740,1950111353,98%997,08
Panzerjäger I2254,8625710944,95%896,89
AMX 12 t6274,0840610942,20%507,11
T71 DA7488,5456610746,73%802,38
Jagdpanther7767,6546310646,23%882,57
SU-855283,9331410344,66%440,38
M40/M438903,5456010349,51%903,34
AMX M4 mle. 457796,6461910152,48%1022,51
Leichttraktor169,8816510050,00%163,02
IS-7101161,5855410035,00%676,34
M1271098,2151610044,00%1420,76
Sturer Emil7915,3655610048,00%1284,36
Cromwell6384,454539647,92%599,44
Churchill I5431,924829655,21%908,77
AMX 13 757327,064619541,05%417,56
ARL 446746,245919353,76%1386,86
T216324,064688843,18%691,95
T1 Cunningham1200,884028668,60%1516,59
T25/27721,945018544,71%959,53
T-1091082,066448554,12%1023,71
VK 16.02 Leopard566,482618448,81%101,94
StuG III Ausf. G5157,632838250,00%186,02
KV-26242,903318139,51%129,64
B14170,062668042,50%253,04
P.43 bis6436,783938041,25%545,66
Sturmpanzer II4159,002087648,68%355,36
VK 30.02 (M)6472,364697549,33%743,05
P.44 Pantera8593,074897437,84%425,45
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8430,155017443,24%295,95
SU-100Y 6586,114837443,24%753,02
Super Hellcat 7504,834307238,89%471,53
Centurion Mk. I8364,275076744,78%230,57
M10 Wolverine5206,532326440,63%189,24
IS7404,764346344,44%304,88
Object 268101327,735256338,10%642,54
Cavalier5309,343566250,00%597,41
Tiger I71098,337666051,67%1654,23
AMX 13 F3 AM6652,184696053,33%982,53
SU-86693,134416046,67%980,12
M5 Stuart4137,593415950,85%231,60
Cruiser Mk. IV4222,313805853,45%683,08
BDR G1 B5624,335765756,14%1472,12
T1 Heavy5193,802885641,07%118,17
M66273,443495541,82%157,80
AMX AC mle. 467585,713845541,82%606,56
Comet7384,334925453,70%452,80
SU-122A5523,873655444,44%1215,80
VK 36.01 (H)6726,565915052,00%1305,72
AMX 38351,891774746,81%63,29
M14/412365,202894647,83%1293,19
4TP1184,432474447,73%783,71
Valentine3416,983714351,16%1667,61
M75294,144004247,62%1050,87
Birch Gun4252,642774245,24%781,53
T404191,852714151,22%338,01
SU-85B4149,602524045,00%161,15
G.W. E 10010624,254934042,50%287,51
T25 AT7629,383844035,00%550,87
Nashorn61036,686254042,50%2076,60
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505422,853853948,72%835,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs461,731783745,95%61,80
T-26280,221893658,33%306,99
KV-137315,254323638,89%245,43
AMX ELC bis5246,144013652,78%738,62
Pz.Sfl. IVc5605,005023658,33%1675,02
T-5056,973093560,00%191,45
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)249,561433461,76%186,19
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6210,563673438,24%263,68
SU-54313,483123151,61%741,54
AMX 105 AM mle. 474497,163803138,71%1762,77
T-284125,433073060,00%309,49
Type 91 Heavy3235,172472948,28%656,12
SU-182188,741772751,85%1024,84
D2333,421552653,85%106,80
Marder II3103,542202653,85%174,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5507,505412653,85%1471,64
Lorraine 39L AM3204,962272540,00%511,48
M2 Medium Tank391,082072556,00%215,26
T56 GMC345,561722548,00%60,22
Covenanter5364,164682552,00%1365,75
T26E5 8613,165012532,00%404,14
Sturmpanzer I Bison399,961282429,17%90,73
Bishop5266,742652343,48%378,04
T-50-2 6163,363732245,45%207,31
P.435376,624172161,90%968,77
T-46391,352332050,00%222,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4209,154412045,00%585,41
Marder 38T4395,154342065,00%1027,01
P.43 ter7437,715321758,82%585,95
Churchill VII6338,064451758,82%523,31
ARL V396532,823871741,18%730,73
105 leFH18B2 5244,202821546,67%264,62
Crusader6422,405491566,67%1486,21
Jagdpanzer E 100101582,535991546,67%963,72
SU-76M4116,142261450,00%144,13
Strv fm/211205,462351369,23%1187,80
M3 Stuart3170,234021384,62%742,83
Renault FT 75 BS2165,692341361,54%1054,59
M4A1 Sherman5170,692651346,15%219,17
T3 HMC272,851561353,85%171,45
SU-263311,313571361,54%987,60
M15/423342,422681225,00%854,70
D1250,17731233,33%0,00
Hotchkiss H35229,911241136,36%0,25
Vickers Medium Mk. II2188,602491030,00%752,76
Cruiser Mk. III3158,902941060,00%747,31
KV-1SA 5697,207251060,00%1381,57
BT-2230,67170933,33%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6305,67400955,56%578,30
Vickers Medium Mk. III3157,50298875,00%620,89
MS-1188,50104837,50%218,27
AT-1264,88186887,50%261,00
Fiat 30001148,86145742,86%501,70
T2 Medium Tank252,71163757,14%147,88
Somua SAu 40416,2976714,29%0,00
Tiger II81135,83764666,67%1313,12
Renault FT142,60143560,00%171,73
Renault Otsu1175,60344540,00%720,71
Renault FT AC2253,25248450,00%951,51
M2 Light2199,00339333,33%665,21
GSOR the TANK 9599,50515250,00%373,70
Vickers Medium Mk. I1256,005071100,00%1925,24
T1E6 276,003961100,00%353,87
Light Mk. VIC 2129,0011210,00%402,62
LTP 3240,006901100,00%1357,93

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-20
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-17
Left: 2022-02-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-18
Left: 2022-01-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-24
Left: 2022-03-07