Emyrt

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-03-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62972017194
Ø Tier7,950,009,769,80
Victories3168150,31%00,00%847,06%8141,75%
Defeats3070548,76%00,00%952,94%10956,19%
Draws5860,93%00,00%00,00%42,06%
Battles survived1071617,02%00,00%211,76%2512,89%
Tanks destroyed474410,7500,00110,651080,56
Destruction ratio0,910,000,730,64
Tanks spotted955761,5200,00130,761910,98
Damage dealt1.192,870,001.521,351.597,54
Capture points428620,6800,0000,00160,08
Defense points305080,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience684,250,00674,41703,64
WN71103,720,00791,04712,18
WN81396,220,001414,721129,41
Total
Battles62972
Ø Tier7,95
Victories3168150,31%
Defeats3070548,76%
Draws5860,93%
Battles survived1071617,02%
Tanks destroyed474410,75
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted955761,52
Damage dealt1.192,87
Capture points428620,68
Defense points305080,48
Experience684,25
WN71103,72
WN81396,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles17
Ø Tier9,76
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived211,76%
Tanks destroyed110,65
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted130,76
Damage dealt1.521,35
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience674,41
WN7791,04
WN81414,72
Past 30 days
Battles194
Ø Tier9,80
Victories8141,75%
Defeats10956,19%
Draws42,06%
Battles survived2512,89%
Tanks destroyed1080,56
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted1910,98
Damage dealt1.597,54
Capture points160,08
Defense points00,00
Experience703,64
WN7712,18
WN81129,41
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories1526,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted500,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.318,210,000,000,00
Capture points601,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points460,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience348,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories1526,79%
Defeats4071,43%
Draws11,79%
Battles survived1425,00%
Tanks destroyed210,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted500,89
Damage dealt1.318,21
Capture points601,07
Defense points460,82
Experience348,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories830,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1869,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived830,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt896,770,000,000,00
Capture points120,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience321,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories830,77%
Defeats1869,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived830,77%
Tanks destroyed50,19
Destruction ratio0,28
Tanks spotted240,92
Damage dealt896,77
Capture points120,46
Defense points100,38
Experience321,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories28,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2291,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt701,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points341,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience201,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories28,33%
Defeats2291,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14,17%
Tanks destroyed60,25
Destruction ratio0,26
Tanks spotted180,75
Damage dealt701,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points341,42
Experience201,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles136000
Victories4230,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9368,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3122,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1210,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt478,760,000,000,00
Capture points3902,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1801,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience259,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles136
Victories4230,88%
Defeats9368,38%
Draws10,74%
Battles survived3122,79%
Tanks destroyed670,49
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted1210,89
Damage dealt478,76
Capture points3902,87
Defense points1801,32
Experience259,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles318000
Victories12539,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18859,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8326,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1900,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3531,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt940,620,000,000,00
Capture points5941,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points7492,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience522,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles318
Victories12539,31%
Defeats18859,12%
Draws51,57%
Battles survived8326,10%
Tanks destroyed1900,60
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted3531,11
Damage dealt940,62
Capture points5941,87
Defense points7492,36
Experience522,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles124000
Victories4435,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7862,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3931,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed820,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted840,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt875,770,000,000,00
Capture points2231,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3192,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience430,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles124
Victories4435,48%
Defeats7862,90%
Draws21,61%
Battles survived3931,45%
Tanks destroyed820,66
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted840,68
Damage dealt875,77
Capture points2231,80
Defense points3192,57
Experience430,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats880,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.147,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience301,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed40,40
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted20,20
Damage dealt1.147,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience301,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (797)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
WZ-111 81437,97920107256,90%2065,72
T-34-856611,7545983249,88%1201,52
Škoda T 40 6810,3467767055,52%1814,69
Type 62 7528,7764161748,46%1044,40
T34 81467,6783056555,04%2055,13
T-345396,6033050750,89%1113,55
T54E191249,7246050446,83%1080,50
T698811,0643147244,92%897,65
T-5491272,8674946948,19%1317,59
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5559,6958746851,92%1728,44
M4A1 Revalorisé 81198,7480745855,68%1541,77
Type 6191410,2770245243,81%1348,63
121101853,5475044548,54%1533,33
SU-100Y 6785,2259241248,79%1446,70
T-54 first prototype 81173,9784440651,23%1724,88
T71 DA7418,2841739652,53%707,36
IS-7102033,7178537747,75%1776,92
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8611,6464436846,47%998,17
T-1091622,2877336651,91%1746,92
IS7897,9147235150,71%1275,54
WZ-111 model 1-491798,7081434851,15%2011,89
IS-381188,3663434447,09%1340,25
T57 Heavy102056,0967534445,93%1581,82
M75239,6825234052,06%791,94
Type 5 Heavy102399,8791233355,86%1992,10
M53/M5591312,6554333045,15%1294,77
T-44-100 81191,0178632851,22%1580,00
M10391623,3279332347,99%1638,31
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81330,2377131648,73%1585,19
STB-1101644,1869831443,63%1177,98
Object 430 Version II91391,6374731249,36%1397,27
T499661,9463529347,78%811,63
TOG II* 6993,2873428654,55%2080,21
Grille 15101800,7165128245,74%1221,29
CS-52 LIS 81381,7279828049,64%1638,99
T216267,7229927145,02%551,47
Object 261101460,3872726952,79%1259,77
LT-432 8549,8463626945,35%820,77
Škoda T 5091602,0179126851,12%1567,21
T110E4101940,8372726750,56%1405,58
T92 HMC101496,3963625750,58%1312,50
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81267,4672325752,92%1304,18
STA-18931,2862125341,90%1098,31
M48A5 Patton101729,3372125349,41%1344,83
WZ-132A9595,5156824641,87%591,21
T-62A101518,0366824640,65%1145,50
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81602,3873624451,23%1865,96
Conqueror91449,9472523446,58%1284,99
M40/M4381232,5961922851,32%1552,82
Maus102060,1182122647,35%1551,81
Object 140101594,0675522649,56%1243,81
Caernarvon81053,5370722348,88%1174,53
Type 4 Heavy91506,1372222345,29%1452,72
M5 Stuart4128,4324522350,22%199,46
M24 Chaffee5256,0641222354,71%745,06
AMX 50 10081358,1077322253,60%1686,82
AMX M4 mle. 49 81208,0782321553,95%1557,44
Object 70491992,3078521350,70%1783,37
KV-137431,5036121342,72%489,61
Object 268102125,5574021151,18%1598,98
Waffenträger auf E 100102043,9072521052,86%1417,58
M46 Patton91455,0877720850,48%1502,88
SU-10181030,1067420751,21%1142,66
T-100 LT10755,4063220745,89%687,69
ARL 446795,3362220648,54%1523,29
T-448760,4564820551,22%957,40
WZ-12091315,8372820248,51%1335,28
T110E5102077,5683520252,48%1812,32
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81041,3975920052,50%1334,71
T-54 ltwt.9907,4971119247,92%1303,04
Jagdpanther II81218,9167619143,98%1260,33
Valentine II 4466,6663819056,84%2113,48
AMX 50 12091645,4073618744,39%1475,12
Object 430U101912,9681318751,87%1532,39
T25 Pilot Number 1 81101,4575918741,71%1419,85
T3092021,1179718550,27%2009,31
SU-1006721,6247518553,51%1312,66
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91672,6672718356,28%1496,98
KV-481136,6873218252,20%1348,34
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10715,5360918246,15%559,42
M26 Pershing81174,2679018055,00%1778,58
Leopard Prototyp A91343,7869317846,63%1114,03
Jagdtiger92230,4091417755,37%2294,25
Jagdpanzer E 100102025,3567617645,45%1404,49
TVP VTU Koncept81022,7172017554,29%1431,29
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101208,7467917546,86%933,19
TVP T 50/51101710,1772017152,63%1311,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101500,6172117052,35%1126,15
T2881164,3067017051,18%1345,47
Leopard 1101616,8166417044,71%1064,27
VK 75.01 (K) 81477,4387517052,35%1811,11
T-34-17901,0971116854,76%1547,36
T9591599,3678916853,57%1368,75
Tortoise91681,8781716755,09%1449,89
M66641,1333916643,37%898,51
ST-I91665,7380416453,05%1705,27
FV4004 Conway91442,9064516346,63%1175,02
G.W. E 100101410,7669316252,47%1187,24
Škoda T 27 81279,8676916150,93%1676,66
Dicker Max 6853,8964315951,57%1651,97
Type 586654,5968015560,00%1463,60
Bisonte C45 81446,6084415448,70%1617,32
SU-855326,8423615341,83%554,50
XM551 Sheridan10752,1859515341,18%594,06
T1 Heavy5659,5046715251,97%1575,19
WZ-1317396,0662615248,68%631,80
Sturer Emil71081,5962715248,03%1702,86
T 55A 91511,6675415244,08%1343,30
Object 4168896,4565415146,36%1018,41
Mäuschen91917,1788815155,63%1970,91
11081293,6180415052,67%1718,18
T2971034,6972515048,00%1288,33
212A91507,1375715055,33%1426,06
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8603,6068115055,33%931,21
IS-271119,4273714948,99%1730,13
Conqueror Gun Carriage101335,7762414846,62%991,24
SU-1527852,5054014638,36%1107,64
60TP Lewandowskiego102533,8684814551,72%2116,97
T3281120,3172414546,90%1266,12
AMX 50 B101817,9270314545,52%1251,79
T-28E with F-30 4550,3058014554,48%1639,61
TL-1 LPC 81339,0891014562,76%1990,22
ISU-15281497,1773714354,55%1736,06
FV215b (183) 101930,7668814347,55%1500,33
M41 Walker Bulldog8704,2672614355,94%1313,44
M60 101641,8572914254,23%1280,50
M1271029,0960714156,74%1547,01
T-34-281014,4070414043,57%1312,55
O-Ho81284,4678114052,14%1692,86
FV217 Badger102165,6681314054,29%1611,98
Tiger 131 6971,6173314053,57%1705,16
E 5091472,5572413943,88%1340,46
FV4005 Stage II101655,2863813748,91%1220,62
SU-14-281319,6469513652,94%1703,42
Centurion Mk. 7/191654,5374213641,18%1579,86
IS-4101922,5582713652,94%1573,86
FV2078975,2362613650,74%1124,78
Panhard EBR 10510596,6464013646,32%500,45
UDES 038963,2655213545,93%904,55
KV-122 71058,1072213552,59%1555,48
Object 252U Defender 81426,0781613453,73%1668,31
S-517930,0559413363,91%1355,13
Centurion Action X101762,9179113354,14%1469,51
AMX 13 909783,9069813252,27%1081,61
FV380591342,7376813258,33%1396,86
Type 5 Chi-Ri7731,7362013148,85%1094,63
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7729,7447813145,04%1001,22
HWK 128491,5965313154,20%736,82
Caernarvon Action X 81194,1778713145,80%1416,42
50TP prototyp 81481,9887613055,38%1808,09
Valentine3295,8528312954,26%1190,50
113101822,4275412844,53%1452,12
AMX M4 mle. 54101926,8879412851,56%1437,92
WZ-111G FT91957,2882512761,42%1869,04
FV4202 81151,9779412751,97%1596,56
Jagdpanther71219,5671512653,97%1863,92
FV215b 101662,9472712646,83%1228,29
T207901,8772212354,47%1405,68
Leo7871,5767412255,74%1428,22
WZ-113G FT101946,5777312257,38%1404,06
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81162,3971712253,28%1157,93
Progetto C50 mod. 6691537,7675612146,28%1368,60
AMX 12 t6412,0062412157,02%1160,22
AT 1581362,2885312154,55%1692,43
T92 8459,4755412136,36%568,58
Strv S1 81437,9267312049,17%1637,86
K-91101581,0274311955,46%1225,13
T25 AT7908,0762711853,39%1246,60
AMX 65 t8824,2164011849,15%850,19
Pz.Kpfw. VII102167,2481111752,99%1713,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181038,4462411643,10%1031,98
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8570,7261611646,55%810,44
WZ-132-110721,2659111537,39%525,02
E 7591659,1679311553,04%1677,59
VK 100.01 (P)81390,6584511551,30%1750,08
LTP 3243,2534011553,04%1198,37
T-437616,2050811449,12%904,70
Indien-Panzer8953,5868711442,98%1077,91
SU-130PM 81300,4869111445,61%1260,66
BZ-75101956,5681711349,56%1430,36
Spähpanzer Ru 2519581,9164411252,68%714,76
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9538,5965311252,68%672,07
Progetto M40 mod. 65102000,8575011149,55%1610,66
M3 Lee4194,7421711058,18%622,46
CS-63101800,2478711052,73%1476,65
UDES 15/16102020,1775910947,71%1533,53
WZ-111-1G FT81200,9269810949,54%1341,36
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81196,8775510948,62%1405,17
AMX 30 B101387,7467610949,54%1069,27
Pz.Sfl. IVc5492,8239610940,37%1017,02
FV201 (A45) 71027,2778910955,05%1636,64
Object 260 101983,7485210954,13%1472,23
Škoda T 256791,5570810856,48%1797,65
Type 4 Chi-To6628,2958310749,53%1173,77
Strv 103-091599,2569310749,53%1283,60
59-166250,1451610751,40%558,25
AMX 30 1er prototype91715,1482110754,21%1727,91
50TP Tyszkiewicza91750,2181910651,89%1649,93
Panther II8990,0268210643,40%1136,44
Object 277101912,1773810644,34%1331,72
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7966,1462310648,11%1318,67
Prototipo Standard B91764,6682810556,19%1720,30
E 100102109,2690110561,90%1838,86
AMX M4 mle. 5191818,1181110547,62%1702,02
AMX 13 10510989,5965910547,62%960,07
Panhard EBR 909659,0773610551,43%894,30
56TP 81573,2679510543,81%1647,54
Manticore10802,4963110546,67%716,76
Emil II91719,1382110453,85%1620,17
Type T-345405,5347510451,92%1106,48
T-34-85M 6941,2980010456,73%1734,22
P.44 Pantera81324,8179710357,28%1881,00
WZ-1328831,5272710347,57%1557,84
Tiger II81228,7379510352,43%1516,02
AMX M4 mle. 4571004,0272010358,25%1418,75
Object 274a 81178,5272610339,81%1312,31
AT 77968,5777610156,44%1399,72
AMX Chasseur de chars 8930,3268310149,50%1177,46
Tiger I71120,8179710054,00%1709,58
AMX 50 Foch B101836,3572010047,00%1269,17
M3 Stuart3109,371679850,00%277,30
Nashorn6687,174589840,82%1031,02
SU-122-5491389,167059851,02%1271,31
Konštrukta T-34/10071023,087509752,58%1729,78
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591086,086939751,55%1050,55
Panhard AMD 178B6443,846289651,04%1260,88
Tiger (P)71236,018659562,11%1991,02
Charioteer81000,586379548,42%979,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91453,838059461,70%1554,86
WZ-111 model 5A102156,267669441,49%1598,63
Ares 90101655,837309442,55%1114,77
ST-II101968,828019450,00%1493,46
UDES 1691551,357549347,31%1613,60
Churchill I5659,376039246,74%1587,57
Cruiser Mk. II2210,332039252,17%910,22
KV-26944,227169254,35%2099,50
E 50 Ausf. M101785,677279250,00%1437,36
Object 703 Version II 81656,748559143,96%1898,62
Ikv 90 Typ B7792,545659047,78%1041,15
M-V-Y101889,977659044,44%1327,35
AE Phase I 91641,017519045,56%1331,34
Centurion Mk. I81039,377608958,43%1442,34
Object 432U112075,658298949,44%1403,30
53TP Markowskiego81155,137648852,27%1437,08
SU-100M17800,856438855,68%1134,60
Super Conqueror102256,488338850,00%1727,61
Panther/M10 7995,637788855,68%1756,75
Concept No. 5101332,216448743,68%802,14
Object 283 91158,376478737,93%908,56
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101302,796598751,72%868,77
AMX 13 757675,736218639,53%1431,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91717,887658643,02%1740,04
KV-15629,376298654,65%1595,29
T110E3101972,977418646,51%1464,54
Object 268 Version 4101966,807208640,70%1399,24
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5628,906468640,70%1795,08
Churchill VII6913,687608556,47%1961,28
T25/271046,566368544,71%1494,68
Vz. 55102086,398168450,00%1616,07
Vz. 71 Tesák10734,906648453,57%673,92
A-205103,021778348,19%157,30
M446861,365118340,96%1520,65
LTTB8566,877258357,83%997,29
M6A2E1 81212,427898351,81%1486,65
Lion 101564,276158236,59%945,27
Type 3 Chi-Nu5424,004318144,44%1104,75
AMX AC mle. 488890,535788145,68%793,90
Challenger7933,287178154,32%1356,30
WZ-120-1G FT 81182,497858159,26%1324,89
M4A1 Sherman5432,165048051,25%1103,87
Ashigaru 101292,896858050,00%713,17
VK 45.03 71258,208208051,25%1836,83
Chieftain Mk. 6 101530,496667945,57%984,11
IS-M81087,427487852,56%1308,58
Hirschkäfer111849,747027847,44%1081,27
O-Ni71305,018367750,65%1982,43
Churchill Gun Carrier6599,774567745,45%967,11
Object 780 102059,646907634,21%1302,24
KR-1112184,228337642,11%1236,02
Type 71101881,487507546,67%1157,31
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101848,517317553,33%1311,13
Object 70591753,538487550,67%1847,44
FV230 Canopener101875,197787546,67%1256,93
113 Beijing Opera 101809,697017536,00%1209,23
NC 70 Błyskawica101420,576447444,59%849,23
T28 Prototype81669,397837445,95%2198,30
Spähpanzer SP I C7576,305787447,30%988,14
T-34-2G FT7953,496347352,05%1326,91
FV3046600,894447350,68%1045,80
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101927,567397339,73%1434,39
VK 168.01 (P) 81310,218497258,33%1603,45
T-22 medium 101489,657357247,22%1128,06
Jagdpanzer IV6790,426247154,93%1721,21
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81830,938327149,30%1850,10
Kranvagn102094,607997051,43%1633,06
KV-371324,308447060,00%2159,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 507765,306727057,14%973,61
E 75 TS 81420,998887061,43%1903,33
Durendal 101606,966567038,57%867,62
Ho-Ri 3101971,257176949,28%1260,08
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6528,785946953,62%1034,89
Object 268 Version V 101892,237006947,83%1311,42
BZ-72-1 101706,327106944,93%1277,95
M4A3E8 Sherman6548,266046850,00%1038,06
Object 705A102535,409506864,71%2280,43
Taschenratte112673,5910236851,47%1734,95
LHMTV8550,975886836,76%783,57
Black Prince71224,709666767,16%2298,35
A-447931,527046749,25%1628,42
MT-256251,285426759,70%660,87
T376445,575846752,24%1096,22
AMX 50 Foch91858,747856549,23%1709,52
Matilda Black Prince 5635,086586566,15%2057,98
BT-7486,651536355,56%178,54
Emil I81543,149156363,49%2123,87
Comet7873,716906349,21%1556,29
AMX 13 F3 AM6806,135976245,16%1090,88
Object 777 Version II 91875,349446259,68%2110,48
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101808,267516246,77%1115,76
WZ-111 Qilin 101971,978266250,00%1622,82
AMX AC mle. 467790,435146140,98%956,84
121B 101761,158846163,93%1558,79
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8937,276956043,33%999,42
Lansen C 81124,907796056,67%1303,93
T28 Concept 7930,876866050,00%1342,60
P.43 ter71023,257675954,24%1692,76
Strv 103B102040,367745955,93%1645,31
A-436497,254885940,68%789,07
ERAC 105 Proto 9604,835485935,59%552,72
Heavy Tank No. VI 6999,808085959,32%2036,89
Löwe 81290,818585959,32%1466,62
Ikv 65 Alt II6725,486115863,79%1463,91
VK 30.02 (D)71086,318185853,45%2008,87
EMIL 1951 81534,848515855,17%1839,94
Object 452K 102158,817935843,10%1548,71
GSR 3301 Setter7458,105965848,28%910,99
114 SP2 101759,647345848,28%1054,52
Cromwell6705,566795759,65%1586,23
DBV-152 101751,267535766,67%1113,95
BDR G1 B5618,025555742,11%1288,71
M36 Jackson6768,146645764,91%1488,72
Char Mle. 75 9755,956545745,61%870,92
Gryphon 101973,127745752,63%1374,58
Panther7940,217475655,36%1613,34
O-I61191,416465653,57%2565,82
Kunze Panzer 91611,578135658,93%1667,82
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102132,648285648,21%1554,69
OCP Peacekeeper 91859,987175628,57%1463,06
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91181,646405549,09%915,93
ISU-152K 81336,696055530,91%1294,42
ELC EVEN 90 8825,117395550,91%1639,76
VK 36.01 (H)6741,707215466,67%1455,11
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102136,097885450,00%1536,06
T-1506789,747335468,52%1687,48
T77 81346,447885455,56%1443,71
FV1066 Senlac 8447,965815438,89%541,16
Monkey King 101453,397185440,74%940,69
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9580,766105442,59%558,71
BZ-58-2 91634,437185339,62%1291,59
Bishop5565,064635350,94%1354,96
ARL V396531,494565347,17%816,99
T54 Heavy Tank 91537,028065358,49%1639,58
StuG IV 5402,433725337,74%830,29
45TP Habicha71003,427495263,46%1483,13
Ikv 1035534,695365251,92%1537,58
BZT-70 102513,158585246,15%1680,07
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68535,175925240,38%647,45
HWK 30 8502,756665259,62%837,29
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81219,007805257,69%1412,06
T675469,734505147,06%984,89
Hotchkiss EBR7754,087615154,90%1879,32
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91489,496845145,10%1138,47
Excalibur 6758,826195150,98%1090,32
AMX 13 57 7825,988365158,82%1634,08
G.W. Panther7906,306445046,00%1010,95
G.W. Tiger (P)81241,026885048,00%1423,44
TS-60 91343,467315050,00%1230,05
Tiger-Maus 91963,969024955,10%1860,61
E 77 91547,006694932,65%1077,01
M54 Renegade 81517,928574955,10%1734,10
FCM 50 t 81065,867994957,14%1252,51
Patton the Tank 91220,737204850,00%1197,83
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91158,926864843,75%936,54
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8963,365394729,79%768,62
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6923,266554742,55%1539,25
M56 Scorpion 71015,267424757,45%1547,40
M415477,764484660,87%845,68
T-50-2 6402,095804654,35%1019,69
Toro 91233,027114647,83%894,50
T95E2 81231,208284654,35%1833,07
WZ-114 91726,377784645,65%1556,08
T78 6792,806304652,17%1100,29
Rinoceronte102292,099144562,22%1969,06
G.W. Tiger91418,367314553,33%1250,61
GSOR the TANK 91326,276934546,67%1169,18
Schwarzpanzer 58 81031,167134542,22%1277,63
Sherman Firefly6882,327994461,36%2061,36
WZ-131G FT6591,864854450,00%977,77
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91508,487184443,18%1133,36
Projet Louis 9752,806914454,55%850,18
Leox 91628,027724445,45%1221,89
Strv 746681,746774358,14%1463,71
M2 Light278,861594348,84%137,88
UDES 14 Alt 581033,986544348,84%1153,54
E 25 7868,197304365,12%1334,85
KB-52 91422,167094344,19%1021,78
Škoda T 245463,075184254,76%1374,77
VK 30.01 (P)6972,508134257,14%2117,22
M18 Hellcat6736,885804252,38%1451,56
Sherman III5518,766054261,90%1656,09
Strv K 91566,487824250,00%1472,78
Vz. 60S Dravec 102366,129394158,54%1597,22
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91579,447704143,90%1223,70
H3 91563,106674134,15%1055,60
TBT 91580,737844148,78%1157,11
Saryuda 91694,617504143,90%1271,03
Chimera 81568,638034146,34%1509,53
Char Futur 4 91550,617284143,90%1294,28
TT-130M 91597,058274151,22%1671,02
Object 265T 91702,127864146,34%1459,29
Rambo 91230,107394148,78%1046,44
Strv m/425474,985164055,00%1397,92
Felice 91428,137204050,00%1359,12
VK 28.016511,755634042,50%1555,12
Char Murat 91422,356794045,00%1186,11
Cobra 91416,737264055,00%1184,97
122 TM 81546,388594052,50%2079,82
Yong Bing 91917,458054042,50%1358,14
SPHT 91727,987824040,00%1126,98
VK 30.01 (D)6722,977313956,41%1594,34
Staghound Mk. III6530,494843935,90%738,83
TL-7 91568,857713943,59%1317,51
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91372,777013951,28%1002,70
WZ-120G FT 91439,777543956,41%1028,77
T1 Cunningham171,971513847,37%230,48
40TP Habicha6620,035593852,63%1253,04
Obsidian 81276,267843847,37%1609,73
Tetrarch 2272,973783850,00%1397,15
Type 59 G 81347,658773754,05%1855,20
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481505,418123751,35%1697,96
T 54D 91701,009243762,16%1886,11
ISU-122S 7778,955843754,05%955,73
P.435508,865703652,78%1564,84
25TP KSUST II5480,695153655,56%1202,54
SZDV Vz. 50 81090,585553633,33%816,89
UDES 03 Alt 3 91589,337743652,78%1378,07
Predatore 91612,838153658,33%1301,38
DZT-159 91726,228003644,44%1537,23
M-III-Y8971,777383551,43%1095,91
K-91-PT 91601,097963545,71%1411,64
Object 590 91761,978543551,43%1699,63
TS-54 81604,519723557,14%1967,56
M-IV-Y 81321,118053545,71%1318,32
TS-6 91570,437813554,29%1276,62
Churchill III 5693,838273560,00%1678,66
Vz. 68 Squall 8572,975773551,43%846,18
T7 Combat Car 2174,913503557,14%897,86
Pudel 61196,039213461,76%2850,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5568,686653464,71%1937,64
Lorraine 50 t 91475,188003450,00%1393,00
Strv 81 81085,946923441,18%1235,23
Kame 91540,128033450,00%1319,03
Fantôme 9990,447813467,65%911,28
Crusader6370,304613351,52%1099,56
CC-46 Pancernik 91352,738013351,52%1105,50
AMX ELC bis5150,124293345,45%311,74
Jagdpanzer E 90 91591,397563354,55%1258,32
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91751,428143351,52%1367,01
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3309,795403363,64%1450,91
Light Mk. VIC 2141,422783351,52%703,59
Chrysler K 81315,367403336,36%1378,31
Buryan 91726,188373354,55%1320,81
Hummel6666,315643253,13%937,05
ST vz. 394271,093683253,13%820,18
Type 5781180,446783234,38%1087,42
VK 30.02 (M)6783,507663262,50%1794,08
FV601 Saladin8761,037003259,38%871,16
AT 15A 71347,8110403275,00%2292,12
M41D 8564,696833256,25%1003,95
FV226 Contradictious 81298,346993234,38%974,30
T-34-3 81009,536633237,50%994,68
Type 1 Chi-He4317,354133151,61%1012,81
CS-538905,065913141,94%978,61
IS-3-II91890,559483158,06%2100,38
White Dragon 8825,556313141,94%774,04
AltProto AMX 30 81387,488643148,39%1629,65
Type 63 81321,947493151,61%1362,07
Chrysler K GF 81571,008873151,61%1938,78
T26E5 81018,778013148,39%1157,33
Super Hellcat 7781,745703141,94%1008,99
MS-1182,101063040,00%187,31
VK 16.02 Leopard5257,035033063,33%836,57
CS-5991227,006533040,00%981,57
K-91 Version II 91369,608123066,67%1463,22
IS-2M 71171,178123050,00%1420,13
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91775,709343060,00%1575,27
SU-122-44 71009,035623030,00%1018,09
TS-5 81901,0310393053,33%2406,61
GSOR 1010 FB 8940,375563030,00%702,49
Sentinelle 91807,838643056,67%1492,31
M-VII-Y 92062,509223056,67%1555,27
B14336,834352948,28%939,47
T-284215,863432955,17%555,39
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291638,348552962,07%1520,74
O-I Experimental5973,867832968,97%2548,02
IS-2-II81276,317152941,38%1518,39
Object 752 92013,389582958,62%1831,86
T-832 81580,558292948,28%1816,77
Matilda IV 5688,177322958,62%1958,19
Turtle Mk. I 81261,839192968,97%1304,21
StuG III Ausf. G5565,894822853,57%1458,47
Leichttraktor196,611772846,43%277,95
LPT-67 Šelma9497,935562850,00%477,55
SDP 57 Gowika7963,866012842,86%1224,06
BZ-587866,796942850,00%1019,53
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81096,756172839,29%822,66
Jagdtiger Prototype 81307,117312842,86%1170,21
Object 252U 81026,896912850,00%958,06
Somua SM 81456,398622850,00%1448,18
Type 64 6556,435972846,43%1358,91
Lago4257,303772740,74%660,78
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5646,226762759,26%2194,91
Chieftain/T95 81003,967752748,15%1320,03
GSOR 1008 81608,199342777,78%2040,08
T26E3 Eagle 7 71227,967702744,44%1618,98
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81474,448622748,15%1827,72
Škoda T 177487,155472642,31%834,09
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79819,966422657,69%617,08
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8753,967512661,54%1398,34
Object 168 German 81083,736612646,15%1131,74
Panzer 58 Mutz 8860,626592642,31%953,88
K-2 81687,1210272564,00%2427,43
IS-6 B 81413,488442560,00%1593,09
SDP wz 66 Grom 81121,766302544,00%983,44
Lorraine 40 t 81222,726562540,00%1200,40
Concept 1B 92259,4810222556,00%1980,42
112 81578,449672552,00%2024,67
SFAC 105 8955,165802548,00%756,93
Grant4317,713852450,00%1063,80
105 leFH18B2 5952,636962458,33%2102,13
CS-4471117,387672458,33%2020,56
Type 95 Heavy4387,134942458,33%1639,66
Ho-Ri 191668,086702437,50%1138,31
S35 CA5568,924832462,50%1358,29
KV-4 Turchaninov 81256,716942441,67%1130,47
BZ-74-1 81261,966912445,83%1118,49
BT-2259,961102352,17%124,54
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91417,917752352,17%1176,26
Marder II3208,573312378,26%717,26
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8921,746762352,17%1009,61
STA-2 81256,919382369,57%1710,67
P.43 bis6644,506252254,55%1250,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4453,365222259,09%1389,69
60G FT5533,274762263,64%1180,18
AAT60 81032,866882245,45%896,00
Miel 81381,916332231,82%1286,81
Type 98 Ke-Ni3247,194212166,67%1188,93
AMX 404260,484942166,67%1186,47
M5A1 Stuart4276,435332176,19%1144,91
SDP 40 Zadymka5520,483852142,86%878,18
Type 3 Ju-Nu6743,765922138,10%902,80
FSV Scheme A7632,386932147,62%865,74
Forest Spirit 81393,387412152,38%1400,12
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81291,817682147,62%1454,18
XM57 81423,107272142,86%1305,68
T-103 81140,196552138,10%954,60
KV-5 81226,148112142,86%1418,58
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81065,527402138,10%998,38
Stridsyxa 81242,107322161,90%1134,43
BZ-176 81748,719312157,14%1751,74
ShPTK-TVP 100 81185,107302152,38%1157,62
KV-4 KTTS 81366,107712142,86%1554,99
Charioteer Nomad 81057,866372142,86%900,43
Panzer 58 81032,007132152,38%1208,56
IMT 81023,196692147,62%986,89
Brennos 81227,527582152,38%1297,41
Panzerjäger I2199,953012050,00%739,93
M2 Medium Tank3221,952452055,00%858,08
Chi-To SP7732,555072035,00%568,32
T56 GMC3304,553742055,00%1207,01
AT 25401,353562025,00%793,72
Type 6891524,558282055,00%1348,42
M-VI-Y91027,806802050,00%850,42
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81237,557082045,00%1185,47
Windhund 81225,406312040,00%1157,77
AMBT 81365,357502045,00%1406,71
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81188,807112035,00%1194,73
A46 6275,304412040,00%535,01
Bretagne Panther 6755,955992035,00%1154,19
M10 RBFM 5769,006162035,00%1545,99
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81158,307712045,00%1200,59
Vickers Medium Mk. I197,471181952,63%385,40
SU-54282,952881936,84%484,31
Marder 38T4357,684091947,37%842,80
T26E4 SuperPershing 81381,267981931,58%1868,02
Pz.Sfl. IVb4304,423141952,63%887,22
SU-122A5480,894921968,42%1327,50
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81183,847331952,63%1132,49
Prototipo 6 81531,478891952,63%1542,68
M46 Patton KR 81047,217501942,11%1244,54
Type 97 Chi-Ha3179,833291861,11%567,92
Ho-Ri 28895,336621850,00%877,90
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6272,613401827,78%333,03
Versuchspanzer 5791506,949081861,11%1265,71
STG Guard 81245,618001861,11%1637,20
IS-3A 81031,176771833,33%868,70
Udarniy 81442,948191838,89%1212,00
TNH 105/100081489,828191747,06%1737,16
Vz. 44-171085,067651747,06%1367,28
SU-86723,476251764,71%1089,44
SDP 44 Burza6810,657121764,71%1630,59
Type 4 Ju-To71150,187831747,06%1554,61
M8A14516,596191752,94%1797,08
Object 430101868,188541764,71%1538,71
XM66F 81379,357911758,82%1502,32
T2 Light Tank 2215,763801747,06%907,84
AC 4 Experimental 6793,416331747,06%1563,56
Stitch 81456,248071741,18%1584,86
WZ-111 model 6 81169,067831758,82%1244,00
A43 BP prototype 6897,417721752,94%1296,00
Renault FT164,811211650,00%197,04
TNH T Vz. 5192017,569561668,75%1998,45
Semovente M43 Bassotto6560,385441662,50%944,84
VK 20.01 (D)4481,385831662,50%1975,78
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7510,817311662,50%1075,05
Jade Coil 81892,819931675,00%1951,95
E 65 Zwilling 81617,388721643,75%1392,97
T-34 shielded 5538,005301637,50%1170,00
KV-220-2 5913,819381656,25%2218,66
T26E5 Patriot 81626,388711637,50%1927,61
Nergal 81492,198031650,00%1426,95
VK 30.01 (H)5893,937261540,00%2577,64
T-463238,933521540,00%893,50
Grille5543,334641540,00%986,73
T3 HMC2145,872851566,67%688,54
BZ-16681068,006501540,00%1023,48
T23E3 71027,336641533,33%1644,43
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6481,536211546,67%1130,01
Alembic 81287,008501566,67%1437,47
Kirovets-1 81365,879261553,33%1481,52
Type 59 81082,218461471,43%1327,22
P26/404447,715131464,29%1483,83
Vickers Mk. E Type B2152,711601435,71%464,15
Covenanter5447,216211464,29%2037,55
SU-76G FT4520,714701435,71%1236,38
BZ-6891467,217941464,29%1307,61
ISU-122-2 81232,078911478,57%1355,02
Škoda T 56 81650,438931464,29%1667,27
Caliban 81704,149361457,14%2348,79
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81814,0710661471,43%2214,33
Gonsalo 81654,369481464,29%1986,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5610,075991442,86%1764,51
59-Patton 81340,798871457,14%1867,91
Lorraine 120 Alby 81575,438661457,14%1515,21
Chi-Go 71306,647441435,71%1529,87
Carro d'assalto P.8871105,238721361,54%1765,39
SMV CC-567993,926961353,85%1426,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4415,546461361,54%2034,29
T404468,544991346,15%1116,09
Archer5417,543851353,85%933,42
Škoda T 45 71784,0011261361,54%3159,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6973,777341353,85%2175,44
AMX 13 57 GF 7559,546391346,15%886,17
T14 5833,339251275,00%2060,84
SMV CC-678851,755961250,00%738,61
Projekt ION 82009,9210031258,33%2126,65
Somua SAu 404373,674681250,00%1152,51
AC 1 Sentinel 4493,425991241,67%2117,42
Husarz 81463,088691275,00%1426,02
King Tiger (Captured) 71203,177711250,00%1530,30
Black Rock 112086,507591233,33%1111,04
Sav m/434273,095141190,91%862,10
Vz. 64 Blesk8444,004631127,27%445,76
Type 95 Ji-Ro6561,734931154,55%842,48
IS-6 82148,0910711154,55%2983,06
AEC Armoured Car5759,185471127,27%1498,80
IS-5 (Object 730) 81141,647741145,45%1370,80
M4A1 FL 10 6987,916591145,45%1601,90
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 82084,0011721172,73%2886,46
Mitsu 1085816,906951070,00%1547,14
Ares 90 C111665,207821040,00%994,24
Pz.Kpfw. 5581780,2010501060,00%1704,12
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81663,309461050,00%2022,90
MTLS-1G14 3424,806111070,00%1818,99
Cromwell B 61168,8010681080,00%2585,34
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81513,107631020,00%2244,23
Sherman VC Firefly 61311,0010091070,00%3042,13
IS-2 71127,107521050,00%1311,26
Strv m/382159,22219922,22%508,37
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3265,33392966,67%1030,22
Cruiser Mk. I1155,78160944,44%685,43
IS-2 shielded 71477,67903955,56%2100,71
SU-85I 5435,89474944,44%698,17
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61186,001025955,56%3053,66
Ikv 723254,13315850,00%648,68
B.U.G.I.6948,63872875,00%2065,31
T2 Medium Tank2135,75180850,00%586,03
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5670,63436862,50%1477,41
Object 263101888,13537837,50%1080,46
Sexton I 3463,25373825,00%1718,15
BT-7 artillery 3543,75597850,00%2298,66
Type 95 Ha-Go2215,57350757,14%1116,12
Semovente M415480,14348728,57%881,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4430,00545785,71%1706,46
M-II-Y71200,711006771,43%2095,72
Centurion St. Gloriana 71331,71836757,14%1890,77
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6779,29709757,14%1518,18
SU-76I 3497,00656771,43%1412,68
Excelsior 51077,43942757,14%2841,33
Großtraktor - Krupp 3557,00607728,57%1948,59
Turán III prototípus 5911,00728742,86%2652,19
Type 97 Te-Ke 2211,00368683,33%1077,95
SDP 58 Kilana81730,671026683,33%2085,44
Durchbruchswagen 24572,67589650,00%1963,12
Pawlack Tank6809,67790666,67%1349,20
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6986,33822650,00%2678,16
T-45 2302,50579683,33%1674,80
AMX ELC 901 6441,50612666,67%1106,45
Churchill Crocodile 6925,33749666,67%1727,33
Renault NC-31182,80160520,00%206,06
Alecto4619,20694580,00%2312,75
Black Prince II 71265,801104580,00%2136,33
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4703,80769520,00%1810,06
M3 Light 3680,40786560,00%4263,79
Kolohousenka1121,75180425,00%383,41
Renault Otsu1112,00288450,00%374,89
Pvlvv fm/422147,75308450,00%544,50
SU-2-122 5505,7530240,00%969,10
T-34 with L-11 4459,25577475,00%1519,96
T-116 3322,00317425,00%1029,76
T-34-85 Rudy 61629,7512814100,00%4082,78
L-60 2135,25233425,00%487,13
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3910,2512344100,00%3423,09
ARMT 51105,33807333,33%3643,11
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5354,33539366,67%933,05
BT-SV 3816,3311923100,00%4447,69
Primo Victoria 81735,3313053100,00%3129,36
Char de transition 62083,3314413100,00%4510,84
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5404,67525366,67%1480,29
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4590,67622333,33%1681,52
43 M. Toldi III 3356,67568366,67%2640,61
Terrifiant 92120,331096366,67%1686,22
Chi-Ni2360,006332100,00%2398,27
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2373,50435250,00%1803,14
Panzerwagen 39 3395,0032120,00%1498,79
M4 Improved 51184,0013052100,00%5026,12
M4-85 5409,00454250,00%908,57
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3530,0040220,00%1616,73
KV-1SA 51259,50980250,00%4226,29
IT-3 4324,50328250,00%792,04
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2406,008882100,00%2101,76
AMR 35 2382,006362100,00%2293,29
Pz.Sfl. IC 4442,0031820,00%1466,71
MKA 2933,001005250,00%3787,90
T-29 3811,5011412100,00%4235,99
Lago M38 31163,0014502100,00%5325,70
Matilda LVT 4922,0010862100,00%2363,17
Ram II 5904,509122100,00%2117,86
M16/43 Sahariano 3796,0010182100,00%2871,56
M22 Locust 3305,506562100,00%1304,75
T-127 31143,001311250,00%6909,50
Vz. 62 Jasan 91863,0047820,00%1212,57
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4477,505892100,00%1106,53
Ambassador 9728,0050020,00%220,62
Vickers 6 ton 2487,50561250,00%1802,34
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51042,0059420,00%2156,47
Valiant 5721,508442100,00%1936,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2675,5011282100,00%4051,38
A7E3 3543,00688250,00%2850,65
Strv m/40L3426,005751100,00%1691,58
T-262546,0012331100,00%5494,06
Škoda T 15A 41118,0015661100,00%2886,10
Strv m/31 3685,0011751100,00%2868,88
Gabler’s Destroyer 5150,0018810,00%130,60
Cromwell Applique 51177,0062010,00%2741,41
FV225 Collector 92560,0084610,00%2093,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5752,0010711100,00%2276,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5934,009151100,00%2193,67
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3867,0011191100,00%2077,08
Kampfpanzer 67102289,0010881100,00%1466,62
T3E2 Medium Tank 3512,006961100,00%2048,67
KV-1 shielded 5966,0053710,00%1462,80
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2428,008671100,00%1440,08
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3478,009301100,00%2368,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3421,0042010,00%812,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2974,0014691100,00%5054,17
A-32 4215,0023310,00%193,05
T1E6 2865,0013491100,00%7290,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 52376,0021621100,00%12905,11
FCM 2C 31203,0072510,00%3218,13
Straussler V–4/40 3100,0016210,00%73,31
M3A3 Stuart 3331,005451100,00%828,48
AMR P.103 2740,0011221100,00%3784,68
T-115 5568,0034510,00%739,93
SU-100I 5775,0045210,00%1306,89
Chaffee Camouflaged 51052,0010801100,00%3636,00
Renault R35/FCM 36 2264,004831100,00%638,71

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-03-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-03-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-01-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-17
Left: 2016-03-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-07-18
Left: 2015-01-13