Dutch_Danger

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles630510125698
Ø Tier7,420,008,008,05
Victories2918046,28%00,00%6048,00%32246,13%
Defeats3309752,49%00,00%6249,60%36251,86%
Draws7741,23%00,00%32,40%142,01%
Battles survived1123617,82%00,00%2721,60%14320,49%
Tanks destroyed359420,5700,00890,714920,70
Destruction ratio0,690,000,910,89
Tanks spotted411320,6500,00580,463210,46
Damage dealt789,580,001.155,091.098,34
Capture points210540,3300,0000,001540,22
Defense points129350,2100,00200,16470,07
Experience466,060,00695,97641,92
WN7697,660,00863,12793,71
WN8754,040,001049,86959,77
Total
Battles63051
Ø Tier7,42
Victories2918046,28%
Defeats3309752,49%
Draws7741,23%
Battles survived1123617,82%
Tanks destroyed359420,57
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted411320,65
Damage dealt789,58
Capture points210540,33
Defense points129350,21
Experience466,06
WN7697,66
WN8754,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles125
Ø Tier8,00
Victories6048,00%
Defeats6249,60%
Draws32,40%
Battles survived2721,60%
Tanks destroyed890,71
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted580,46
Damage dealt1.155,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points200,16
Experience695,97
WN7863,12
WN81049,86
Past 30 days
Battles698
Ø Tier8,05
Victories32246,13%
Defeats36251,86%
Draws142,01%
Battles survived14320,49%
Tanks destroyed4920,70
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted3210,46
Damage dealt1.098,34
Capture points1540,22
Defense points470,07
Experience641,92
WN7793,71
WN8959,77
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles142000
Victories4733,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9264,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3323,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted770,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.057,350,000,000,00
Capture points610,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points430,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience511,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles142
Victories4733,10%
Defeats9264,79%
Draws32,11%
Battles survived3323,24%
Tanks destroyed450,32
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted770,54
Damage dealt1.057,35
Capture points610,43
Defense points430,30
Experience511,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles212000
Victories8941,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11654,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5827,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed740,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1240,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt768,920,000,000,00
Capture points4001,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1230,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience404,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles212
Victories8941,98%
Defeats11654,72%
Draws73,30%
Battles survived5827,36%
Tanks destroyed740,35
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted1240,58
Damage dealt768,92
Capture points4001,89
Defense points1230,58
Experience404,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84000
Victories4755,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3744,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted630,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt838,300,000,000,00
Capture points2402,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2733,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience668,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles84
Victories4755,95%
Defeats3744,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3642,86%
Tanks destroyed350,42
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted630,75
Damage dealt838,30
Capture points2402,86
Defense points2733,25
Experience668,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8303000
Victories399648,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats413249,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1752,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived219626,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40840,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71880,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt937,780,000,000,00
Capture points118941,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points78380,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience551,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles8303
Victories399648,13%
Defeats413249,77%
Draws1752,11%
Battles survived219626,45%
Tanks destroyed40840,49
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted71880,87
Damage dealt937,78
Capture points118941,43
Defense points78380,94
Experience551,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles176000
Victories5933,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11464,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3318,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1070,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt978,070,000,000,00
Capture points890,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points760,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience444,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles176
Victories5933,52%
Defeats11464,77%
Draws31,70%
Battles survived3318,75%
Tanks destroyed580,33
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted1070,61
Damage dealt978,07
Capture points890,51
Defense points760,43
Experience444,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (344)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8938,75513992546,60%847,90
GSOR 1008 81084,00634970446,51%948,95
Somua SM 8998,66531215046,42%904,83
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8882,60498208346,47%832,48
SU-130PM 8922,46572162042,10%696,15
SU-855330,11238161749,66%626,49
Char Futur 4 91155,28640160846,39%837,65
IS7698,07383151548,71%849,93
WZ-120-1G FT 8921,71458130246,62%862,78
XM57 81119,21626118145,30%800,61
SU-1006487,21309114849,48%723,51
ISU-152K 8863,78487103243,41%746,78
IS-38822,3442581445,45%744,32
KV-1S6388,6329181247,54%542,55
T110E4101272,7760271445,94%710,68
T-1091082,6946466748,13%902,51
T-34-856429,3930161548,78%671,88
Strv S1 8836,4338154144,55%693,25
T26E4 SuperPershing 8710,9741053842,01%713,55
M40/M438889,2544951846,33%834,76
M127658,7437251847,49%766,88
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8704,5251850241,83%542,38
KV-856407,7327949843,98%476,01
T675370,2326046044,13%656,88
IS-7101199,6655240349,38%810,47
T-345167,8919437750,40%270,56
BT-7 artillery 3127,4416937351,47%357,91
Cromwell6310,6426736546,85%410,69
Tiger (P)7488,2431836046,94%442,80
T110E3101308,0958534344,61%693,85
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8761,7345234047,94%824,09
Cruiser Mk. IV4149,9620730650,65%333,92
StuG III Ausf. G5220,6019230141,53%260,31
E 7591041,4847530048,33%810,76
M415240,2818328843,40%180,53
VK 30.01 (P)6302,8023827443,80%276,74
KV-15353,0828226951,30%626,79
P.44 Pantera8745,6855326645,11%726,91
M446406,5129225849,22%556,44
Škoda T 56 81060,9062525840,31%784,53
IS-2-II8802,0042225242,06%712,97
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4132,8216823353,65%207,86
Object 277101081,5449422338,12%568,31
T54E19917,6441221845,87%658,61
VK 30.01 (H)5378,7826921446,26%759,32
M10 Wolverine5262,2823121055,71%480,00
Caernarvon Action X 8706,9147120741,55%610,04
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8841,1758120650,49%762,51
Grille 15101042,1659120545,85%513,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4163,2818520150,75%341,53
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8932,5056719845,45%748,05
WZ-1317503,0635819748,73%950,63
M54 Renegade 8890,2358719749,75%815,53
BZ-75101020,8961918837,77%432,37
Covenanter5113,5616518647,85%171,61
T309837,2256718445,11%511,15
XM66F 8900,6360018346,45%730,48
EMIL 1951 8879,7259318341,53%724,16
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101253,8363018045,56%697,87
Charioteer8739,0253917944,69%580,27
T57 Heavy101218,8360217946,37%717,27
AMX ELC bis5199,3423417847,75%464,26
Object 777 Version II 91065,6368117852,81%818,12
M41 Walker Bulldog8384,5932017139,77%396,10
Valentine3232,7423417049,41%845,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5224,1820516847,02%389,29
AMX 50 12091075,9256016441,46%720,97
T71 DA7528,5435016444,51%905,66
BZ-176 8801,4662316445,73%537,60
ELC EVEN 90 8304,1647015940,25%294,17
CS-52 LIS 8828,8359915647,44%796,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4238,9725015053,33%533,41
Object 430U101102,9553614346,85%664,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3109,6116013743,07%120,52
Leopard Prototyp A9907,9555313343,61%600,93
T-34-85M 6617,1141313348,87%887,34
Leopard 110972,9254913239,39%453,11
Progetto M40 mod. 6510963,3354712637,30%518,98
Škoda T 245279,8222612549,60%630,47
Object 705A101116,6663312445,97%665,20
E 25 7660,7748812441,94%688,89
StuG III Ausf. B4243,3421112352,03%480,27
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5239,8222812245,90%445,75
M24 Chaffee5183,6324612147,93%400,92
T-60288,2614112151,24%220,39
T376214,9037412051,67%393,03
Lansen C 8723,2840011241,96%689,13
Crusader6230,1322311047,27%492,39
A-20586,6614410947,71%93,99
121101066,5659710945,87%644,40
AMX 12 t6293,6626310934,86%471,93
STB-1101246,5964010846,30%825,10
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8325,2745310843,52%294,53
T92 HMC10795,6842610638,68%472,36
T-1506392,8029310555,24%536,31
Cruiser Mk. III399,1514410451,92%296,27
Matilda4248,9621610247,06%543,19
AMX 50 B101200,916139741,24%653,35
Ares 758675,045469738,14%481,86
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C393,421829645,83%245,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4101,551949545,26%144,15
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8788,585409545,26%646,49
T698639,353829346,24%562,00
UDES 14 Alt 58785,935169142,86%724,79
Pz.Sfl. IVb4174,451688747,13%376,01
FV217 Badger10917,485478734,48%323,90
M8A14193,641708641,86%261,59
M2 Light2112,232018351,81%335,61
VK 75.01 (K) 8838,124008337,35%630,26
VK 16.02 Leopard5116,012898256,10%253,07
VK 30.02 (M)6541,843348241,46%866,25
M374148,121658158,02%421,99
50TP prototyp 81001,055428056,25%1050,23
Škoda T 509786,705768043,75%517,58
Lorraine 155 mle. 518573,154618050,00%475,70
LT vz. 383114,841717958,23%398,26
Object 25791105,354587932,91%825,20
IS-3A 8953,766347951,90%870,08
WZ-1328353,782867436,49%295,27
Marder II390,181267130,99%12,89
AMX 404150,671897044,29%393,51
AT 25261,972507051,43%468,15
BZ-6891023,106157041,43%679,82
ShPTK-TVP 100 8648,765267040,00%421,70
AE Phase I 91137,965457044,29%796,07
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7520,042936937,68%455,50
M5 Stuart497,782066848,53%84,05
FV215b (183) 10868,255106835,29%335,48
M56 Scorpion 7611,813616845,59%686,80
Vz. 64 Blesk8249,014306741,79%147,39
LT-432 8431,465306547,69%542,29
Tiger II8844,264046241,94%755,02
Super Hellcat 7575,504236251,61%722,08
AMX 50 1008670,315536147,54%552,11
T56 GMC3119,721306140,98%151,71
T78 6492,623466140,98%492,32
HWK 30 8407,173396046,67%513,14
T-284205,912215858,62%579,28
Churchill I5288,182335749,12%430,67
BT-7453,821055639,29%5,42
T-46397,771425642,86%178,19
Object 252U Defender 81136,645705538,18%1017,11
Chi-Ni267,461395253,85%183,90
ST vz. 394129,651555246,15%196,41
VK 36.01 (H)6362,482775240,38%386,47
AMBT 8766,654975137,25%522,88
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8424,882775137,25%179,14
SU-76M4156,501525046,00%256,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G370,561215036,00%1,28
T-703107,161535048,00%230,25
Super Conqueror10904,186215044,00%430,24
Object 14010782,225645048,00%442,38
AltProto AMX 30 8618,285825048,00%548,63
M47 Iron Arnie 8586,845195044,00%434,79
Pz.Kpfw. II2123,061624940,82%277,78
Leichttraktor173,451494751,06%187,20
M2 Medium Tank387,661524744,68%103,05
ST-II10940,405404736,17%396,71
Type 1 Chi-He4152,241744645,65%272,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3173,582024555,56%556,19
Stridsyxa 8945,936034542,22%688,53
Type 97 Chi-Ha3134,731634450,00%289,19
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5616,455724472,73%1131,62
60TP Lewandowskiego101320,795874339,53%675,75
Grille5156,441684355,81%216,70
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8312,213114344,19%307,70
Vickers Medium Mk. III376,051374153,66%139,51
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6596,373634143,90%776,59
SU-85B4195,152113956,41%391,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3110,561523951,28%211,18
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8541,215393941,03%431,97
Dicker Max 6325,312723953,85%456,10
Cobra 91237,236443943,59%859,38
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)298,461583751,35%359,10
TVP T 50/5110669,845163740,54%260,13
T-62A10859,145443732,43%412,68
T-103 8774,033693745,95%642,73
WZ-111 model 5A101000,366393650,00%588,37
Valentine AT4156,831693650,00%287,87
Lorraine 40 t 8559,313023638,89%346,88
Cruiser Mk. II2111,211733452,94%373,35
Ares 859836,886493351,52%609,21
E 100101164,726103240,63%579,89
MS-1168,421123141,94%119,43
M7 Priest379,421213145,16%100,04
Pz.Kpfw. 5581062,587263145,16%790,81
Šotek 8866,425473135,48%565,96
T2 Medium Tank282,971453040,00%170,51
T-549627,634623040,00%363,57
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68292,174833053,33%356,85
Object 70591149,237283050,00%858,14
Marder 38T4166,031592944,83%208,05
Strv 746396,112772842,86%489,93
Hotchkiss EBR7283,792662839,29%305,13
Panzerjäger I2102,041412759,26%296,44
KV-26343,893382755,56%519,35
M2297,041632661,54%382,48
Indien-Panzer8474,582632630,77%269,18
FV201 (A45) 7534,505242650,00%574,97
TT-130M 9986,966832650,00%748,85
T-448527,484482540,00%410,74
T110E5101076,886482540,00%520,97
BT-2262,921332450,00%120,42
Strv m/425184,332172441,67%235,68
AMX 383126,831812458,33%331,32
Universal Carrier 2-pdr247,71872429,17%0,61
FV230 Canopener10830,675662433,33%259,30
ISU-122-2 8343,584982450,00%170,01
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101182,255912445,83%699,62
M3 Stuart372,871412339,13%14,17
K-91-PT 91072,784772321,74%679,76
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91022,486652352,17%710,00
Object 283 9736,655972352,17%588,14
T-50-2 6216,232602245,45%358,64
Windhund 8759,955442147,62%571,48
Hotchkiss H35267,001392040,00%44,42
40TP Habicha6346,552152030,00%342,41
Object 43091149,554012030,00%755,15
AMX 13 757444,213411957,89%859,42
Pz.Kpfw. I266,211381947,37%109,15
Caliban 8758,004391921,05%546,55
T1 HMC249,941041855,56%165,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10700,225071844,44%330,76
Alecto4168,331441844,44%223,39
SU-14-28673,535901741,18%462,47
Cruiser Mk. I134,591041770,59%261,00
Coccodrillo 10977,126111741,18%432,69
T28 Prototype8694,536001747,06%539,55
Kunze Panzer 9801,534771735,29%387,62
T26E5 8447,765951770,59%465,37
GSOR 1010 FB 8583,355331747,06%454,85
Tiger I7647,314061668,75%841,78
T404329,692591656,25%795,11
Somua S353173,062081643,75%297,86
FV224 Chopper7713,004951637,50%558,96
Type 64 6530,505291650,00%1271,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4130,532151553,33%292,44
SARL 424278,672281560,00%877,78
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8823,474941533,33%460,87
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2431,135141553,33%1356,80
T92 8263,532761520,00%174,55
M10 RBFM 5419,673471553,33%766,80
Vickers Medium Mk. I132,14811457,14%139,46
SZDV Vz. 50 81051,366191442,86%795,06
Patton the Tank 9907,146901450,00%900,49
T328710,855931346,15%546,52
Vz. 60S Dravec 101082,856661346,15%454,81
Panhard AMD 178B6199,772601353,85%415,56
StuG IV 5343,381901323,08%590,20
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2108,832191266,67%567,83
Type 6191054,006461250,00%873,38
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)222,25441225,00%1,11
Bretagne Panther 6567,834611241,67%771,95
KR-1111052,836971250,00%501,64
Fantôme 9892,584581225,00%542,87
Strv fm/21175,641581145,45%183,50
Prototipo Standard B9915,554931136,36%481,29
AMX M4 mle. 54101403,647261154,55%859,17
FV227 Conceiver8484,454471127,27%232,43
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8638,453751118,18%396,55
Vickers Medium Mk. II264,601201060,00%226,40
Vickers Mk. E Type B290,101291050,00%209,11
T-26229,001021060,00%169,48
KV-1SA 5554,604921050,00%1100,02
MKA 2171,903571080,00%717,41
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5243,002511060,00%552,53
T28 Concept 71070,306691040,00%1638,32
Wespe3133,22140944,44%303,54
Char de transition 6481,78597988,89%763,96
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8375,89319922,22%67,24
OCP Peacekeeper 9905,44490922,22%506,69
FCM 36222,50146850,00%89,84
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5341,38246837,50%623,13
Valiant 5383,88293837,50%685,42
P.43 bis6603,29333728,57%998,52
LPT-67 Šelma9692,71611742,86%753,99
Object 274a 8645,57555742,86%516,47
T-29 3202,86188742,86%497,42
Type 95 Ha-Go2108,50148666,67%453,74
Renault NC-31144,005260,00%0,00
SU-100M17447,67317650,00%412,46
KV-1 shielded 5740,50627666,67%1403,50
T77 8350,50435633,33%63,03
SU-100Y 6241,00262633,33%94,26
Chrysler K 8649,50639666,67%641,19
Durendal 10617,00597650,00%261,41
LT vz. 35244,80104560,00%179,07
AT-1243,6094560,00%160,46
FV215b 10705,60401520,00%248,32
CC-46 Pancernik 91015,00881560,00%842,15
VK 20.01 (D)487,40150560,00%183,60
Renault R3526,4084540,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 9909,20622560,00%1109,81
L-60 2100,00229520,00%321,82
Löwe 8598,40479540,00%384,13
Cromwell B 6518,40471560,00%809,28
AMX M4 mle. 49 8945,20640560,00%1053,30
D1262,50105425,00%16,07
Ikv 1035102,50119425,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9803,50627450,00%1169,84
Pz.Kpfw. VII10869,7530240,00%342,79
BT-53254,0015240,00%343,61
Škoda T 27 8542,50450425,00%343,40
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5404,25566475,00%1468,35
43 M. Toldi III 3111,75171425,00%237,51
Kolohousenka172,00108333,33%98,81
Renault Otsu116,0064333,33%0,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni368,006430,00%7,53
Sav m/434242,67266366,67%663,18
SU-1820,0084366,67%251,06
T3 HMC215,67100366,67%227,75
M10391555,00574333,33%1268,77
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9771,33570366,67%572,56
Gorilla112287,67706333,33%1291,24
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6246,00509366,67%571,51
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3494,337833100,00%1939,56
Hirschkäfer11895,00598333,33%242,21
T-34 shielded 5173,00279366,67%395,60
Lago M38 3369,6723030,00%734,56
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6367,3327530,00%733,21
MTLS-1G14 3211,33219333,33%688,27
TS-5 8920,33696366,67%857,33
Fiat 30001163,001572100,00%819,87
T1 Cunningham130,0078250,00%75,29
Renault FT129,00145250,00%84,37
Lago475,00165250,00%100,37
4TP148,00160250,00%79,03
105 leFH18B2 5570,00310250,00%927,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5336,505582100,00%1446,65
T-34 with L-11 4186,50290250,00%497,28
T-116 3235,50185250,00%924,08
T-45 266,508420,00%39,29
AMX ELC 901 6155,504022100,00%365,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5150,002282100,00%342,14
Stuart I-IV376,009510,00%33,06
T207507,005791100,00%765,84
Loyd Gun Carriage20,002110,00%0,00
BZ-7911645,0020110,00%58,63
FV229 Contender9368,0024610,00%4,60
Panther/M10 7740,007671100,00%1328,27
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61032,0040110,00%1469,21
T-54 first prototype 81167,0036510,00%1071,19
M41D 8489,0027510,00%513,78
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 80,0016110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-23
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-03-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-02-06
Left: 2023-02-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-27
Left: 2022-11-22
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2016-09-19
Left: 2018-06-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-26
Left: 2019-02-27