DoJlaR

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles450816177485
Ø Tier8,0910,009,319,25
Victories2312351,29%583,33%8849,72%25051,55%
Defeats2136947,40%116,67%8950,28%23047,42%
Draws5891,31%00,00%00,00%51,03%
Battles survived892919,81%233,33%3016,95%6212,78%
Tanks destroyed365870,8120,331450,823190,66
Destruction ratio1,010,500,990,75
Tanks spotted892061,98294,833411,938521,76
Damage dealt1.098,181.490,671.632,221.478,59
Capture points250030,5500,00230,131630,34
Defense points207540,4600,0000,00220,05
Experience587,131.055,00815,98782,87
WN71152,541385,471133,721033,36
WN81386,281332,491528,921307,90
Total
Battles45081
Ø Tier8,09
Victories2312351,29%
Defeats2136947,40%
Draws5891,31%
Battles survived892919,81%
Tanks destroyed365870,81
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted892061,98
Damage dealt1.098,18
Capture points250030,55
Defense points207540,46
Experience587,13
WN71152,54
WN81386,28
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier10,00
Victories583,33%
Defeats116,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted294,83
Damage dealt1.490,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.055,00
WN71385,47
WN81332,49
Past 7 days
Battles177
Ø Tier9,31
Victories8849,72%
Defeats8950,28%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3016,95%
Tanks destroyed1450,82
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted3411,93
Damage dealt1.632,22
Capture points230,13
Defense points00,00
Experience815,98
WN71133,72
WN81528,92
Past 30 days
Battles485
Ø Tier9,25
Victories25051,55%
Defeats23047,42%
Draws51,03%
Battles survived6212,78%
Tanks destroyed3190,66
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted8521,76
Damage dealt1.478,59
Capture points1630,34
Defense points220,05
Experience782,87
WN71033,36
WN81307,90
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles645000
Victories28644,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32750,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws324,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14522,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3580,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23093,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.043,520,000,000,00
Capture points6270,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3190,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience676,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles645
Victories28644,34%
Defeats32750,70%
Draws324,96%
Battles survived14522,48%
Tanks destroyed3580,56
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted23093,58
Damage dealt1.043,52
Capture points6270,97
Defense points3190,49
Experience676,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt377,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience47,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt377,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience47,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt719,080,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience384,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories538,46%
Defeats861,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived215,38%
Tanks destroyed60,46
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted30,23
Damage dealt719,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience384,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1560000
Victories62840,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats82152,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1117,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38724,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9200,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30461,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.061,420,000,000,00
Capture points22731,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points16641,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience522,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles1560
Victories62840,26%
Defeats82152,63%
Draws1117,12%
Battles survived38724,81%
Tanks destroyed9200,59
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted30461,95
Damage dealt1.061,42
Capture points22731,46
Defense points16641,07
Experience522,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles604000
Victories29248,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17729,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3810,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14542,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.414,020,000,000,00
Capture points10831,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5060,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience574,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles604
Victories29248,34%
Defeats30250,00%
Draws101,66%
Battles survived17729,30%
Tanks destroyed3810,63
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted14542,41
Damage dealt1.414,02
Capture points10831,79
Defense points5060,84
Experience574,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (195)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101384,867851110555,15%1894,30
E 25 7724,44516547748,55%975,23
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5570,61466140354,88%1773,50
IS-7101647,09517102746,45%1269,80
T110E5101543,96582101846,46%1106,15
IS-38953,8750198848,38%1022,06
Object 907 102061,9781391954,19%1677,54
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81299,4068387650,68%1408,86
E 100101933,0565886151,10%1625,21
AMX ELC bis5429,1144880553,29%1584,98
T-5491576,5964871154,99%1767,54
Object 70491937,9255259752,60%1645,19
IS7629,9635153946,57%694,38
ISU-15281488,6552552850,57%1693,88
T-1091337,4158550150,10%1300,02
Super Conqueror101950,8983148950,10%1523,65
KV-15421,8433744151,02%813,70
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8988,8042844045,68%845,07
T110E4101848,6972243749,43%1353,85
T26E5 8965,8471342250,95%1098,86
Tiger II81124,5258938851,80%1365,99
KV-856416,5630137644,68%501,89
E 7591750,9361437356,57%1847,20
Object 25791045,1747537247,58%842,95
Jagdpanther II81467,3754835550,42%1717,66
AMX 13 909705,4551033551,64%974,71
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68589,6568331752,37%1059,88
M10391886,3170331453,50%2113,08
FV201 (A45) 7898,8555331350,16%1371,65
T328994,5954831151,13%1101,27
T-34-856470,6235930748,86%771,07
SU-86464,0529230351,16%554,14
Ares 90101792,8683529055,17%1441,79
T-4481240,6172828856,60%1845,82
Tiger I7946,3850628759,58%1333,90
SU-15271013,9650228351,24%1575,68
CS-63101719,3070326546,79%1347,10
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7470,6235426546,04%491,27
M66591,4536925350,20%807,77
AT 771229,3653225356,13%1796,27
T-62A101311,6048825246,03%977,48
Löwe 81264,3674125150,20%1451,09
FV3046682,3535724247,52%1258,23
T-1506389,1328423443,59%421,37
VK 36.01 (H)6644,6146723056,52%1148,27
SU-1006694,7044423050,43%1248,46
T297964,0556621947,03%1222,81
Jagdtiger91445,1557220454,90%1229,70
Jagdpanther71074,8147620058,50%1646,18
Object 140101339,0862718041,67%961,15
AT 86650,1540116354,60%1239,48
AMX 12 t6266,9930415940,88%439,67
T71 DA7648,6051815450,00%1211,65
ELC EVEN 90 8664,1980615448,70%1435,90
AMX 13 757531,6451214847,97%974,65
Panhard EBR 909690,8268614647,26%969,66
Maus102377,4584714353,85%2067,33
SU-14-28833,7369213951,08%759,91
T216233,6936713948,92%440,63
Type 586678,2147513158,78%1390,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5293,5526313053,85%716,05
T3091680,4280312956,59%1510,13
T-345211,2223312552,00%425,17
FV2078750,6367012451,61%839,29
Object 277101521,2151512448,39%1077,24
FV4202 8788,6468112050,83%891,38
Jagdpanzer IV6665,8336511550,43%1267,99
Type T-345260,1225511542,61%506,26
SU-855434,8527111247,32%948,83
Vz. 55101698,9966811040,91%1032,07
FV4005 Stage II101597,9656911047,27%1175,46
T-284170,1416510642,45%299,38
A-20583,0818410447,12%82,11
T675481,0028610353,40%1049,74
T-4371196,8657610059,00%2490,72
StuG IV 5502,023179958,59%1413,81
KV-37839,835549554,74%1066,60
Bishop5462,542659145,05%1021,85
CS-5991180,537919056,67%1135,29
Škoda T 27 8805,074569044,44%803,27
T1 Heavy5408,003368940,45%619,36
T28 Prototype81040,476488847,73%1066,21
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8463,324108844,32%633,65
StuG III Ausf. G5577,553068747,13%1364,72
Lorraine 39L AM3248,211548545,88%789,20
IS-2 shielded 7935,075918251,22%1179,42
S35 CA5494,772908146,91%976,54
Birch Gun4244,302047949,37%833,10
SU-122A5429,902567940,51%869,97
M8A14210,921887748,05%390,64
M5A1 Stuart4186,902037339,73%449,80
Object 26391443,377927050,00%1267,06
AT 25606,024566651,52%1844,04
SU-10181151,917026648,48%1253,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4102,832176547,69%150,42
Somua SAu 404248,722286439,06%462,23
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3205,031976346,03%621,01
Marder 38T4320,412336342,86%649,44
M3 Lee4251,691996243,55%781,57
M75270,273276241,94%812,35
Type 63 81437,188216140,98%1520,23
SU-54217,001835954,24%461,97
T-46375,911225844,83%96,10
Char Futur 4 91358,906655242,31%971,37
SU-85B4279,662945056,00%645,64
T28 Concept 7745,584035058,00%987,91
Conqueror91221,617964951,02%1000,70
AMX 404146,752334850,00%414,83
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8988,507704862,50%1168,46
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4340,132714656,52%930,52
Super Hellcat 7711,255554440,91%852,01
Caernarvon8909,567704348,84%894,90
SU-26377,881064143,90%57,62
Alecto4304,932704057,50%810,15
Renault UE 573158,331583933,33%276,84
BZ-75101707,057473842,11%1099,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)399,351383751,35%189,87
BT-7480,971183636,11%3,06
CS-5381116,477873663,89%1475,99
VK 30.01 (H)5553,094073452,94%1446,21
T25/27854,006463455,88%1198,26
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81377,327253450,00%1259,49
Type 1 Chi-He4211,062313345,45%479,38
M5 Stuart479,882663339,39%1,87
Object 261101219,526693348,48%908,44
Pz.Sfl. IVc5458,882563345,45%937,10
AMX 383148,341993265,63%489,62
T56 GMC3112,231403161,29%302,29
Object 268 Version 4101782,007182955,17%1334,22
T1 Cunningham180,931382850,00%333,80
Hotchkiss H35290,181412839,29%162,90
Marder II3213,821792846,43%496,59
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3108,611932850,00%373,83
SU-182122,501142661,54%708,12
M18 Hellcat6407,122472634,62%438,82
T-103 81050,426582646,15%951,36
T3 HMC2120,331742470,83%571,44
Primo Victoria 8851,756092429,17%845,72
Renault FT 75 BS2112,961362373,91%754,58
M2 Medium Tank3160,171862352,17%510,73
SU-76M4271,482022339,13%618,02
Sexton II3160,292622147,62%584,36
M3 Stuart3144,751522030,00%318,98
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505214,332021838,89%195,97
Valentine AT4282,722651855,56%814,82
Leichttraktor1105,532391758,82%464,19
T-26291,201021526,67%221,64
Vz. 60S Dravec 102444,279711553,33%1867,13
Light Mk. VIC 272,001421553,33%255,70
BT-2237,211171464,29%209,90
Type 97 Chi-Ha3119,171301233,33%155,40
Vickers Mk. E Type B239,20961050,00%81,41
King Tiger (Captured) 7238,603201030,00%6,75
Renault FT AC2133,00162955,56%443,42
Pz.Kpfw. I259,89128933,33%0,00
Black Prince7454,13503825,00%317,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I1177,86243757,14%992,28
Chi-Ni242,0078728,57%3,10
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8577,14432742,86%331,70
Somua SM 8826,57349714,29%585,47
Renault FT171,8386616,67%179,39
Pz.Kpfw. II2186,50342666,67%962,02
IS-6 8723,33358633,33%484,70
Loyd Gun Carriage262,00140633,33%149,27
T1E6 255,836560,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II264,80107560,00%227,43
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2231,802915100,00%1389,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs491,00114520,00%55,00
Windhund 8630,80535540,00%354,48
Char de transition 6670,40700560,00%1133,61
Universal Carrier 2-pdr297,50199450,00%258,63
BT-7 artillery 3130,003274100,00%492,37
MS-11140,002063100,00%806,25
T2 Medium Tank228,00115366,67%229,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5665,67703366,67%1744,79
IS-3A 8467,00315333,33%174,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2128,33243366,67%574,47
Sturmpanzer I Bison360,501812100,00%261,00
BZ-58-2 9752,00482250,00%435,47
SU-14-170,00215250,00%122,10
T-50-2 6125,508320,00%35,15
Strv 81 8470,0016520,00%268,46
LTP 324,5074250,00%93,03
T 55A 9801,5030920,00%395,21
Type 3 Chi-Nu50,001611100,00%261,00
D120,0001100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2139,0011810,00%511,91
Panzerjäger I20,001291100,00%261,00
Churchill VII6264,006211100,00%429,00
Cruiser Mk. III30,00861100,00%261,00
GSOR the TANK 9915,008461100,00%773,37
AMR 35 291,005910,00%139,40
T-116 3308,004071100,00%1662,10
FCM 2C 3203,0015310,00%312,56
43 M. Toldi III 30,008710,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2024-12-24