Derevlean

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-08-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71011452691158
Ø Tier8,869,719,239,55
Victories3944055,54%2351,11%15055,76%62153,63%
Defeats3046542,90%2146,67%11342,01%52345,16%
Draws11061,56%12,22%62,23%141,21%
Battles survived2862040,30%1635,56%9234,20%42236,44%
Tanks destroyed868311,22481,073011,1213271,15
Destruction ratio2,051,661,701,80
Tanks spotted754271,06541,203291,2212901,11
Damage dealt1.946,412.226,382.191,752.330,49
Capture points179250,2500,00550,201980,17
Defense points343670,48390,87390,142990,26
Experience884,26898,44961,96940,60
WN71497,421382,541461,561435,35
WN82219,002220,742232,682251,22
Total
Battles71011
Ø Tier8,86
Victories3944055,54%
Defeats3046542,90%
Draws11061,56%
Battles survived2862040,30%
Tanks destroyed868311,22
Destruction ratio2,05
Tanks spotted754271,06
Damage dealt1.946,41
Capture points179250,25
Defense points343670,48
Experience884,26
WN71497,42
WN82219,00
Past 24 hours
Battles45
Ø Tier9,71
Victories2351,11%
Defeats2146,67%
Draws12,22%
Battles survived1635,56%
Tanks destroyed481,07
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted541,20
Damage dealt2.226,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points390,87
Experience898,44
WN71382,54
WN82220,74
Past 7 days
Battles269
Ø Tier9,23
Victories15055,76%
Defeats11342,01%
Draws62,23%
Battles survived9234,20%
Tanks destroyed3011,12
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted3291,22
Damage dealt2.191,75
Capture points550,20
Defense points390,14
Experience961,96
WN71461,56
WN82232,68
Past 30 days
Battles1158
Ø Tier9,55
Victories62153,63%
Defeats52345,16%
Draws141,21%
Battles survived42236,44%
Tanks destroyed13271,15
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted12901,11
Damage dealt2.330,49
Capture points1980,17
Defense points2990,26
Experience940,60
WN71435,35
WN82251,22
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles822000
Victories44954,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35142,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws222,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28935,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5950,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5280,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.777,470,000,000,00
Capture points5510,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3360,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience807,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles822
Victories44954,62%
Defeats35142,70%
Draws222,68%
Battles survived28935,16%
Tanks destroyed5950,72
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted5280,64
Damage dealt1.777,47
Capture points5510,67
Defense points3360,41
Experience807,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories3455,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2540,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2947,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed671,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted711,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.205,790,000,000,00
Capture points550,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1482,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience811,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories3455,74%
Defeats2540,98%
Draws23,28%
Battles survived2947,54%
Tanks destroyed671,10
Destruction ratio2,09
Tanks spotted711,16
Damage dealt1.205,79
Capture points550,90
Defense points1482,43
Experience811,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles317000
Victories16652,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15147,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11034,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2310,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3901,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.090,340,000,000,00
Capture points2460,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points11163,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience841,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles317
Victories16652,37%
Defeats15147,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11034,70%
Tanks destroyed2310,73
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted3901,23
Damage dealt1.090,34
Capture points2460,78
Defense points11163,52
Experience841,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3485000
Victories175250,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats167948,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws541,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived122535,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25800,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted37291,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.531,060,000,000,00
Capture points40561,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points92022,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience754,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles3485
Victories175250,27%
Defeats167948,18%
Draws541,55%
Battles survived122535,15%
Tanks destroyed25800,74
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted37291,07
Damage dealt1.531,06
Capture points40561,16
Defense points92022,64
Experience754,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1913000
Victories93548,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats95750,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62232,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14940,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18240,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.779,660,000,000,00
Capture points13840,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points15790,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience758,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles1913
Victories93548,88%
Defeats95750,03%
Draws211,10%
Battles survived62232,51%
Tanks destroyed14940,78
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted18240,95
Damage dealt1.779,66
Capture points13840,72
Defense points15790,83
Experience758,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (340)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81870,84893561355,89%2361,12
Grille 15102500,02768349154,34%2048,41
Leopard 1102503,20832277353,30%2383,78
FV4005 Stage II102133,48731199854,25%1788,70
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81876,231017187759,62%2732,79
Object 907 102220,44904170255,52%1991,36
T92 HMC101703,41674167749,19%1578,10
T-54 first prototype 81389,65957162755,75%2153,28
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8916,50744156052,76%1979,37
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81738,54936138654,40%2397,99
T3092452,86975131858,65%2655,46
SU-130PM 82044,16961131760,29%2574,46
IS-7102274,34882114253,33%2085,06
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81130,54887100057,40%2460,45
Object 703 Version II 81993,88108693661,43%2707,52
LT-432 81009,3190990554,59%2310,56
Strv S1 81841,8383786058,84%2357,17
Progetto M40 mod. 65102600,9189484954,53%2609,16
M48A5 Patton102274,8485577855,53%2096,06
Object 252U Defender 81688,5796073859,62%2211,96
ISU-152K 81808,9386771354,42%2255,50
KV-2 (R) 6984,6676962059,68%1798,31
T26E4 SuperPershing 81395,4190960553,88%2084,29
Centurion Action X102490,1591259756,62%2390,07
TVP T 50/51102400,0683159652,52%2161,39
Panhard EBR 105101313,9682059454,88%1808,14
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81871,5584958755,03%2085,26
60TP Lewandowskiego102592,6290156556,81%2313,61
Jagdpanzer E 100102348,6979654055,19%1893,98
T-1091684,6282353653,54%1732,80
T-100 LT101298,4990352556,57%1897,03
Char Futur 4 92332,0595649352,54%2544,18
Object 430U102492,3591747454,22%2426,19
M53/M5591585,1776446655,15%1817,02
GSOR 1010 FB 81879,8692246654,51%2622,06
Type 59 81783,31105045055,56%2796,23
ELC EVEN 90 8683,8088943256,02%1528,47
Hirschkäfer112945,4590542959,21%2472,43
DBV-152 103062,3291041860,53%2448,09
T 55A 92058,6696541556,63%2384,26
121B 102425,2391440559,26%2341,43
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82176,0698739958,90%2548,48
XM69 Hacker113297,48105739254,85%2601,82
XM551 Sheridan101451,6681236854,62%1822,39
Object 277102183,1283234751,59%1851,12
Škoda T 56 82046,55101334453,20%2419,30
leKpz Borkenkäfer111849,6496434354,81%2467,23
Executor113099,1296434254,39%2642,82
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92218,8984033956,34%2189,49
T110E4102727,1390432558,15%2315,97
EMIL 1951 81918,0198632156,70%2541,78
T-832 81961,14109431358,47%2429,80
FV215b (183) 102208,4276031152,41%1742,51
ShPTK-TVP 100 81817,3096331159,16%2372,65
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81588,5794930057,67%2350,04
T25 Pilot Number 1 81323,4387929849,66%2129,60
Leopard Prototyp A91767,7881428054,64%1857,97
T57 Heavy102292,2882927448,18%1979,40
Lorraine 40 t 81790,6491125654,30%2450,41
E 50 Ausf. M102607,6395325057,60%2472,30
Object 274a 81568,2696925056,00%2280,65
M4A1 Revalorisé 81624,0190625059,20%2316,35
T110E5102249,9486224952,61%1874,73
Type 5 Heavy102931,38104524859,68%2446,52
CS-52 LIS 81809,5093824349,79%2513,31
M40/M4381288,1157523948,95%1441,79
Manticore101218,3296923863,03%1715,24
Object 41681576,4489123651,69%2435,74
K-91102004,5781723550,21%1849,93
Cobra 92318,8995423554,89%2471,77
AAT60 81986,65103523362,66%2682,82
Caliban 81501,1487422949,78%1884,01
Ho-Ri 3102683,0082022850,44%2131,29
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102685,9598622257,66%2058,70
M54 Renegade 81924,91102622257,21%2585,59
AMX Chasseur de chars 81135,2074322255,41%1581,91
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81994,0096322159,73%2463,02
T26E5 Patriot 81306,5093922058,18%1824,41
105 leFH18B2 5768,9957121955,25%1703,04
Caernarvon Action X 81448,5497321559,53%1992,53
GSOR 1008 81846,0188821452,80%2184,59
Prototipo Standard B92268,4489021252,36%2376,10
Type 64 6754,4077621056,67%2414,06
Bisonte C45 81957,09105920557,07%2690,40
FV4202 81360,4092620056,50%2114,47
M60 102413,6688819555,90%2265,31
IS-381625,4191018959,79%2299,98
Somua SM 81862,52104018862,23%2339,10
Char Murat 92124,3294418659,68%2387,51
STB-1102212,0289718560,54%1980,15
TS-5 81541,7189718353,01%1834,45
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92174,2099318148,62%2275,89
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81766,5788018054,44%2355,07
E 25 71220,7481117856,18%2113,91
Lansen C 81767,5599517255,81%2506,71
SFAC 105 81907,4385017146,20%2014,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102320,3694517060,00%2239,41
T-44-100 81672,1496917052,94%2359,36
BZ-176 81762,02103116864,88%1924,34
Object 430 Version II91934,7586916350,31%2160,37
Black Rock 113028,79108415659,62%2386,88
WZ-113G FT102544,2588315356,21%1989,47
Strv 103B102366,8778915154,97%1921,36
M127967,6367715050,00%1295,34
Vz. 55102702,1795514456,94%2290,39
CS-67 Szakal112779,57101614459,03%2539,67
FCM 50 t 81462,4087514452,08%2020,74
WZ-111 model 5A102643,54100014262,68%2471,93
Super Hellcat 71280,5577514152,48%2281,06
IS-3A 81614,8697713758,39%2019,91
ISU-122-2 81456,7877613548,15%1523,38
AMX M4 mle. 54102889,69103313464,93%2655,41
Concept No. 5102980,7292113455,97%2525,83
E 75 TS 81573,0190613456,72%2094,01
Jagdpanzer E 90 92251,9395613056,15%2073,53
Object 261101325,3170012853,13%1131,88
Concept 1B 92473,29113612563,20%2525,44
Kunze Panzer 92138,5594312359,35%2408,64
122 TM 81778,4097912259,84%2368,31
AMX 50 B102665,3387812148,76%2251,90
A-447965,6374111849,15%1603,63
Indien-Panzer81140,6875211857,63%1573,54
CS-63102382,8596311761,54%2269,52
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92306,15103311764,10%2522,42
T803113075,09113411760,68%2372,04
SU-14-281197,1765411650,00%1242,43
E 7591823,3992611563,48%1936,29
AE Phase I 92104,0689511546,96%2366,72
T34 81515,2886011455,26%1926,36
SU-100Y 61171,5182811161,26%2549,27
T95E6 102415,8288011153,15%2127,05
Chimera 81871,71107311065,45%2524,67
Object 260 102144,8584711050,00%1651,55
XM57 81882,7295110955,96%1969,95
Serpente 92306,21102110759,81%2091,41
AMX 13 105101287,9187810458,65%1692,06
TL-1 LPC 81611,3893110454,81%2528,72
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101355,0390410355,34%1875,68
G.W. Tiger (P)81432,777769953,54%1964,28
KV-856944,757199658,33%1752,24
M41 Walker Bulldog8635,256359544,21%1064,97
AMBT 81580,028339445,74%1684,57
AMX 13 57 71129,1410499455,32%2881,10
VK 72.01 (K) 102232,608699355,91%1461,55
50TP prototyp 81882,0810069255,43%2650,91
Object 268 Version 4102340,428979256,52%1985,15
Ares 90102077,508779256,52%1742,14
T110E3102024,217999154,95%1535,07
Cromwell B 6693,357209154,95%1428,65
AltProto AMX 30 81762,6610948961,80%2752,27
BZT-70 102914,759608855,68%2089,13
Kranvagn102682,4010308764,37%2568,70
Dicker Max 61114,407148656,98%2320,46
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71392,447978653,49%2528,96
P.44 Pantera81591,769048454,76%2307,29
AMX 67 Imbattable112774,399958357,83%2170,40
Tiger II81551,989158162,96%2097,16
KV-1S6788,227608160,49%1879,68
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102499,858948053,75%2082,62
Heavy Tank No. VI 61031,597928056,25%2120,12
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102667,899098052,50%1936,25
Char Mle. 75 91237,138497857,69%1915,02
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81902,099267748,05%2301,29
M47 Iron Arnie 81594,709697757,14%2356,55
T92 8839,4510167757,14%2058,76
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81355,678727553,33%2685,74
Forest Spirit 81755,358847462,16%2110,81
Object 780 102513,409307254,17%2076,17
Škoda T 40 6927,567417258,33%1962,48
Vz. 60S Dravec 102593,589767156,34%1921,92
BZ-75102681,879477150,70%2223,56
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5642,926977149,30%1881,35
Tiger-Maus 92299,039766955,07%2431,79
STG Guard 81955,329926960,87%2748,79
Bofors Tornvagn 81623,388776943,48%1879,81
Kame 92260,099276952,17%2061,65
Kampfpanzer 67102073,697846839,71%1445,37
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81571,158526747,76%1801,62
Coccodrillo 102741,9110436662,12%2285,72
Nashorn6867,265876653,03%1490,52
Turtle Mk. I 82069,3311736662,12%2742,28
M446779,856476558,46%1362,25
Sturer Emil71114,946276448,44%1562,94
T-62A101905,028846462,50%1751,32
VK 100.01 (P)81487,899166464,06%1961,13
E 100102436,678916350,79%2146,19
T71 CMCD7765,756906350,79%1912,92
KR-1112658,4910296350,79%1853,40
BZ-79112642,849606246,77%1669,67
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81553,328966253,23%1910,53
Škoda T 27 81624,569715966,10%2558,47
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92325,419625850,00%2160,81
Hotchkiss EBR7647,776875657,14%1583,77
H3 92336,6610035658,93%2436,30
Prototipo 6 81927,639925660,71%2271,55
Saryuda 92405,049315653,57%2136,62
Waffenträger auf E 100102608,507845451,85%1848,64
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91719,578265455,56%1559,65
M-IV-Y 81696,079385455,56%2236,86
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91990,768185453,70%1731,25
ST-II102457,688735358,49%2101,65
Lion 102437,388755352,83%2253,53
T28 Concept 71002,776755251,92%1401,89
PTZ-78113124,4410485054,00%2209,84
Leox 92573,1610065050,00%2334,71
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102301,468154656,52%1868,37
Rinoceronte102353,009284459,09%2103,21
Object 268102700,439254465,91%2184,79
T-34 shielded 5684,256854450,00%2162,79
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91948,358344341,86%1665,63
114 SP2 102693,608784259,52%2298,99
UDES 15/16102063,667884143,90%1503,67
BZ-58-2 92311,288964045,00%2312,08
Object 140102446,459194052,50%2389,91
Type 62 7773,799103958,97%2051,52
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102207,037413943,59%1790,34
T376746,827143855,26%2659,43
Gorilla112738,958333842,11%1666,21
ST-62 Version 2 102660,5410133759,46%2462,06
FV230 Canopener102285,339413658,33%1755,69
T-103 81916,429073658,33%2337,09
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61223,928323647,22%2509,83
MBT-B 102910,779263554,29%2299,89
Taschenratte112838,7110693548,57%1847,93
T4991146,828773470,59%1916,12
Stridsyxa 82068,8811603473,53%2483,24
Rambo 92222,1211273464,71%2558,86
AS-XX 40 t112415,678833351,52%1999,17
56TP 81596,397823339,39%1580,34
SDP wz 66 Grom 81875,489813351,52%2316,53
Sherman VC Firefly 61091,308303360,61%2164,96
T-34-85M 61072,649203381,82%2085,91
Projekt ION 81706,4810063167,74%1826,14
Vz. 63P112674,239743148,39%1736,77
KV-15690,506703056,67%1682,34
Object 25792087,779553053,33%2493,02
FV225 Collector 92516,0711493063,33%2374,71
Object 777 Version II 92298,809643043,33%2398,04
T 54D 91648,667442937,93%1543,15
Projet Louis 91135,148572955,17%1812,35
DZT-159 92004,718992853,57%1861,39
M-V-Y102104,2710002661,54%1697,09
M56 Scorpion 71542,508682657,69%2684,97
FV1066 Senlac 8799,487292556,00%1620,86
WZ-120G FT 92371,8410182560,00%2138,24
T-284454,085292454,17%1695,89
Jagdtiger Prototype 81690,087792445,83%1831,71
WZ-111 model 6 81733,718802441,67%1698,86
IS-4102111,839232347,83%1846,24
Object 279 early 102506,1710262356,52%1916,09
FV226 Contradictious 81465,507922240,91%1325,96
Windhund 81964,008962157,14%2488,37
Object 168 German 81466,388012147,62%1871,11
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91959,259352060,00%2329,53
Lorraine 50 t 92126,4510152065,00%2532,44
T-34-3 81567,509272050,00%2074,85
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101878,007751947,37%1285,71
Type 71102496,687531936,84%1598,68
Object 705A102088,957811947,37%1535,76
Object 752 92101,799181947,37%2003,67
SZDV Vz. 50 81830,838521861,11%1872,50
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113102,839881844,44%2010,61
TS-54 81626,6111441861,11%2161,66
Object 432U112773,899221844,44%1911,93
E 77 91950,119281855,56%1669,36
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91922,179251855,56%2283,43
SMV CC-6781498,887461735,29%1633,58
T23E3 71354,129121741,18%2690,72
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68843,297131752,94%1733,53
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102123,189811764,71%1890,47
TS-6 92209,767441729,41%1893,00
Toro 91773,658151747,06%1632,65
KB-52 92192,9410171752,94%2140,86
Lorraine 120 Alby 82234,569911643,75%1896,25
Fantôme 91883,198941656,25%2081,45
OCP Peacekeeper 91980,389861662,50%1926,40
NC 70 Błyskawica101741,337921546,67%1132,35
M24 Chaffee5467,936021553,33%1960,51
K-91-PT 91942,7110091464,29%2142,76
E 65 Zwilling 82255,9211781369,23%2281,18
Object 590 91424,388171353,85%1399,82
TL-7 91816,237511330,77%1608,68
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81884,4611591361,54%2966,17
Object Kust 81716,629171369,23%2154,05
M5 Stuart4264,256171275,00%874,23
CC-46 Pancernik 91726,087941250,00%1579,85
Panther/M10 71104,179681275,00%2051,90
T78 61590,5811161275,00%3462,48
KV-4 KTTS 81580,338111250,00%1712,43
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91131,3310451283,33%1886,26
HWK 30 81362,459111145,45%2643,04
T77 82355,8210601154,55%2954,74
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81963,0010741172,73%2171,46
WZ-111 82095,7012481070,00%3331,71
VK 16.02 Leopard5357,605431060,00%1330,47
Ho-Ri Shugo112668,007951040,00%1550,30
Super Conqueror102360,408841050,00%2060,80
XM66F 82332,4011371070,00%3504,28
Obsidian 81710,9010541040,00%2533,75
T42 81483,0010151060,00%2476,80
TBT 91941,561000977,78%1757,86
Vz. 68 Squall 8827,22739966,67%1409,18
WZ-120-1G FT 81663,22898955,56%1899,40
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6679,63696875,00%2010,64
ERAC 105 Proto 91048,75749850,00%1413,71
VK 75.01 (K) 81212,25733850,00%1206,55
Durendal 102872,88882850,00%2215,18
Chieftain/T95 81449,431015771,43%2180,14
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81901,29669742,86%1626,65
M10 RBFM 5737,718687100,00%1703,07
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92346,501166666,67%2529,10
Löwe 82143,501369683,33%3313,88
StuG IV 5411,17314633,33%763,33
M415531,80361560,00%862,05
K-2 81593,001140580,00%2296,42
Gonsalo 81794,601183580,00%2212,69
59-Patton 81164,60751560,00%1585,95
Sentinelle 91583,40838560,00%1372,04
T2071560,50820425,00%3026,43
TS-60 91505,50795450,00%1212,11
SU-85I 51154,50888450,00%2648,58
Vercingétorix 92008,751042475,00%2027,61
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4729,00578366,67%2448,44
Chieftain Mk. 6 101969,00977366,67%1538,87
T54 Heavy Tank 91578,00856333,33%1549,87
UDES 03 Alt 3 92208,001108366,67%2611,16
Excalibur 6959,00733366,67%1888,14
Kirovets-1 82307,3315463100,00%2499,82
T1 HMC296,501522100,00%547,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4506,5044820,00%2596,34
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4225,50493250,00%427,06
Valentine II 4407,50717250,00%1675,49
Chrysler K 82834,001423250,00%5369,30
TT-130M 92376,0063220,00%1967,42
Object 265T 91274,5052420,00%893,00
Fauteur113417,001097250,00%3030,76
IS-6 81121,0036310,00%833,36
IS-2 shielded 7137,0031710,00%0,00
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81419,0063510,00%1549,73
Yong Bing 91588,0052210,00%887,79

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-08-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-23
Left: 2026-08-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-31
Left: 2026-03-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-09
Left: 2025-10-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-04-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-25
Left: 2017-08-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-29
Left: 2017-01-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-18
Left: 2020-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-27
Left: 2021-04-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-31
Left: 2016-05-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-07-25
Left: 2019-05-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-05-22
Left: 2019-08-03