DerRattenfaenger77

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles443162690162
Ø Tier7,5210,239,919,65
Victories2136748,22%1142,31%3943,33%7546,30%
Defeats2235850,45%1557,69%5055,56%8451,85%
Draws5911,33%00,00%11,11%31,85%
Battles survived950921,46%415,38%1820,00%3722,84%
Tanks destroyed297930,6770,27600,671240,77
Destruction ratio0,860,320,830,99
Tanks spotted688551,55511,961491,662891,78
Damage dealt846,411.101,501.115,341.224,14
Capture points533311,2020,081011,122081,28
Defense points197490,4570,2770,08110,07
Experience492,63434,62488,09584,94
WN7930,29581,59746,40898,88
WN8983,54785,59961,351205,09
Total
Battles44316
Ø Tier7,52
Victories2136748,22%
Defeats2235850,45%
Draws5911,33%
Battles survived950921,46%
Tanks destroyed297930,67
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted688551,55
Damage dealt846,41
Capture points533311,20
Defense points197490,45
Experience492,63
WN7930,29
WN8983,54
Past 24 hours
Battles26
Ø Tier10,23
Victories1142,31%
Defeats1557,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived415,38%
Tanks destroyed70,27
Destruction ratio0,32
Tanks spotted511,96
Damage dealt1.101,50
Capture points20,08
Defense points70,27
Experience434,62
WN7581,59
WN8785,59
Past 7 days
Battles90
Ø Tier9,91
Victories3943,33%
Defeats5055,56%
Draws11,11%
Battles survived1820,00%
Tanks destroyed600,67
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1491,66
Damage dealt1.115,34
Capture points1011,12
Defense points70,08
Experience488,09
WN7746,40
WN8961,35
Past 30 days
Battles162
Ø Tier9,65
Victories7546,30%
Defeats8451,85%
Draws31,85%
Battles survived3722,84%
Tanks destroyed1240,77
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted2891,78
Damage dealt1.224,14
Capture points2081,28
Defense points110,07
Experience584,94
WN7898,88
WN81205,09
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.164,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience87,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt2.164,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience87,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt535,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience506,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories583,33%
Defeats116,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt535,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience506,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted311,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt638,300,000,000,00
Capture points321,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience449,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1244,44%
Defeats1555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1037,04%
Tanks destroyed170,63
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted311,15
Damage dealt638,30
Capture points321,19
Defense points00,00
Experience449,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1039000
Victories53451,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50248,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40939,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7030,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11871,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.056,190,000,000,00
Capture points27002,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points43114,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience568,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles1039
Victories53451,40%
Defeats50248,32%
Draws30,29%
Battles survived40939,36%
Tanks destroyed7030,68
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted11871,14
Damage dealt1.056,19
Capture points27002,60
Defense points43114,15
Experience568,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles742000
Victories37951,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35547,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25534,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4420,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9811,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt608,270,000,000,00
Capture points14261,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5980,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience314,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles742
Victories37951,08%
Defeats35547,84%
Draws81,08%
Battles survived25534,37%
Tanks destroyed4420,60
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted9811,32
Damage dealt608,27
Capture points14261,92
Defense points5980,81
Experience314,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (253)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8610,42488271146,51%1019,82
T675355,62357243349,61%702,04
T376536,45495232551,27%1700,93
Löwe 8986,37621203449,56%1157,29
T110E4101700,77554192446,15%1220,00
T1 Cunningham174,65203121849,26%276,60
Grille5643,47407121649,26%1615,17
Super Hellcat 7942,88538118952,65%1476,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101297,3853595745,98%974,99
Leopard 1101377,0755795645,82%972,15
T 55A 91296,8366692549,41%1257,90
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81286,0154287550,51%1393,97
IS-38883,5054874748,19%916,35
Cromwell B 6821,5758674154,25%1725,87
Manticore10867,4665460351,41%963,56
T-50-2 6580,6754459950,08%1895,52
Kunze Panzer 91341,6360058048,28%1280,52
G.W. Tiger91146,5545156549,03%1129,07
leKpz Borkenkäfer11959,1269853942,12%847,16
T92 HMC101239,1354253648,32%977,82
Maus101371,7058051346,00%953,09
Type 4 Heavy91127,2747644351,24%967,07
KV-856640,7943544152,15%1090,31
Panhard EBR 909514,6861343550,80%616,51
AMX 13 909583,7851842453,30%765,97
T3091155,5061842248,10%892,62
T499619,2042439945,86%718,97
Progetto M40 mod. 65101630,3664539048,46%1277,20
G.W. Tiger (P)81030,1442437647,07%1261,50
Škoda T 256628,8246437349,60%1228,98
Object 777 Version II 91422,2368734151,61%1338,51
Leopard 120 Verbessert111536,5960031244,23%1019,63
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91322,7564330646,73%1017,66
Waffenträger auf E 100101565,2352630448,36%990,64
T110E5101380,8446130343,23%939,72
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9758,8754830143,52%498,35
T28 Prototype81029,7354427449,64%1046,73
T54E191271,0549826942,01%1059,80
TVP T 50/51101426,9459926245,80%1053,81
AMX ELC bis5131,9538025850,78%278,48
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8617,7756725747,08%517,05
T-109886,7759625743,97%649,30
T9591257,3645825645,70%941,95
T328605,4852025346,25%486,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9998,8646224946,99%881,02
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810953,3659624951,00%692,97
M1039874,6446523946,03%649,26
Tiger (P)7326,7945923539,57%145,94
O-Ho81032,7748122352,47%1204,94
M18 Hellcat6263,5227221745,62%248,05
Type 5 Heavy101057,5850821643,06%497,67
Object 140101387,4163520946,89%1099,71
M7 Priest3298,2018520847,12%784,28
T297438,7249220842,79%292,36
Leopard Prototyp A91304,6354720854,81%1212,90
FV4005 Stage II101134,4446319438,14%651,23
ISU-15281016,2849918948,68%979,80
Panhard EBR 10510730,1065117753,67%791,28
T25/27318,3738917543,43%201,33
O-I6806,3446817052,94%1541,35
Sturer Emil7700,6350916644,58%860,58
M3 Light 344,8711716445,12%75,40
M53/M5591178,9150416343,56%1115,64
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10768,8654516349,69%756,05
IS-7101401,6750515949,69%1093,27
Object 430U101310,9560214944,30%904,46
O-Ni71025,9553914857,43%1485,31
AMX 13 757323,0553214744,90%450,24
Nashorn6559,8742914348,95%872,77
Ares 90101392,7365214240,85%889,08
KV-15383,5336814050,00%684,54
HWK 128439,8446013945,32%607,71
T1 Heavy5157,2021513744,53%78,95
Cobra 91247,2563413651,47%1010,40
M66257,5732313246,97%186,51
G.W. Panther7814,2250212847,66%1021,44
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559924,2059412742,52%758,19
IS7418,4251312448,39%388,02
O-I Experimental5589,7637812448,39%1155,86
VK 30.01 (P)6112,0229212236,89%0,00
Konštrukta T-34/1007534,7635612149,59%673,79
T288892,3645511942,02%787,00
MS-1140,349411747,01%53,51
KV-5 8421,1647211744,44%242,47
Spähpanzer SP I C7393,1836311347,79%609,35
Ares 8591304,7857911338,94%1060,45
T56 GMC367,0211110942,20%11,47
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91090,3155010949,54%856,91
60TP Lewandowskiego101470,7264810651,89%1032,59
T3 HMC299,1314110633,96%194,13
Object 261101057,6450910643,40%799,56
Vz. 71 Tesák10595,6951010545,71%469,55
T1 HMC274,6811210450,96%276,24
AMX 12 t6213,1247110357,28%468,93
Charioteer8875,8255410048,00%837,08
FV230 Canopener101554,1074510049,00%1017,45
Gorilla111940,237839349,46%1177,74
M374219,441319042,22%573,68
59-166164,534698651,16%298,37
Vz. 60S Dravec 101640,638088356,63%1013,32
Hummel6517,793968243,90%645,07
212A91099,916318258,54%1030,42
Versuchspanzer 5791441,327258248,78%1196,70
Valentine3191,792788154,32%658,25
M46 Patton91178,765618045,00%939,42
M3 Lee491,561387944,30%90,41
Matilda IV 5403,543787951,90%989,76
T-28496,941567748,05%97,09
M75214,533467643,42%583,90
M-III-Y81012,686277452,70%1168,38
Pz.Kpfw. 5581444,698667255,56%1437,68
Archer5408,562637040,00%810,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H580,062466946,38%72,94
Prototipo Standard B9973,725926841,18%656,65
FV4004 Conway91344,974936829,41%1003,72
M41 Walker Bulldog8344,153706851,47%459,08
AE Phase I 91272,356016847,06%1021,77
Jagdpanzer E 100101866,625646640,91%1166,09
Marder II350,711066538,46%0,37
AT 25339,923676248,39%710,41
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6452,825006245,16%997,98
M8A1475,751346149,18%84,12
Type T-345174,492715947,46%270,43
Pz.Sfl. IVc5327,763405844,83%593,84
StuG III Ausf. G5108,092545655,36%159,96
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9575,475095538,18%627,99
Caernarvon8963,575995356,60%1067,14
T-448875,366345349,06%1109,50
Leichttraktor122,04905244,23%32,31
WZ-1317107,984315248,08%110,86
T-34-856833,736594955,10%1755,92
Lorraine 155 mle. 518736,156414856,25%755,93
TNH 105/10008677,005464742,55%583,90
T25 AT7785,746194757,45%1116,77
Strv m/425268,612624647,83%528,23
Conqueror91282,486344650,00%1047,32
SU-182176,291444557,78%1195,34
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2276,503834447,73%1709,65
Excalibur 6818,555604450,00%1319,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs448,071084332,56%0,58
AMX 40484,222404146,34%108,18
M127827,664494146,34%937,78
Škoda T 5091034,334274045,00%764,45
Churchill VII6617,784564060,00%1190,54
KV-1SA 5533,154294040,00%982,86
Achilles6552,543193938,46%766,68
Panhard AMD 178B6158,903013971,79%402,44
Sturmpanzer II4159,591983754,05%391,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.477,922533756,76%151,46
Churchill I5111,441933655,56%144,60
M2 Medium Tank347,491003531,43%0,64
M5A1 Stuart494,942693450,00%144,21
T2 Medium Tank242,031223452,94%110,40
Marder 38T4190,322783444,12%269,16
AT 86259,153973342,42%195,87
Hotchkiss EBR7310,394353354,55%550,42
53TP Markowskiego81042,637443256,25%1243,55
T28 Concept 7747,413833243,75%918,05
T404331,872183040,00%694,18
Alecto4158,933233046,67%231,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer496,791562955,17%142,95
Char Futur 4 91263,285842937,93%898,01
Panzerjäger I245,43852842,86%17,68
121B 101397,357562661,54%1278,20
M446553,484412552,00%829,44
T7 Combat Car 240,201422548,00%93,07
Vz. 44-17925,386992445,83%1025,99
FV2078823,505942437,50%759,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)356,171372330,43%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E315,481192356,52%158,83
Cruiser Mk. II244,43972347,83%75,09
Black Prince71156,957272263,64%2168,90
XM66F 81537,918082250,00%1594,83
Tetrarch 2131,772022259,09%588,01
Super Conqueror101277,006512152,38%920,67
TVP VTU Koncept8579,652992030,00%495,71
Pz.Kpfw. II225,60752035,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 253,901862030,00%9,50
M5 Stuart464,843481957,89%162,84
VK 16.02 Leopard513,321951968,42%261,00
M10 Wolverine5440,372461926,32%758,41
M16/43 Sahariano 3494,214401968,42%1677,91
TOG II* 6752,895451850,00%1353,40
SU-1006492,822551735,29%560,52
M415564,352561747,06%821,76
AMX 38311,881381650,00%91,43
Pawlack Tank6624,134151650,00%954,08
Cruiser Mk. I150,53881553,33%114,48
Valentine AT4147,402681553,33%292,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5611,005771560,00%1672,88
T-116 3199,932591560,00%898,69
Type 2597 Chi-Ha350,791561435,71%0,00
AAT60 81104,796611442,86%1086,92
T-26240,58981241,67%10,27
LT vz. 383130,362011163,64%525,35
A-205126,361591136,36%152,87
Universal Carrier 2-pdr253,911651154,55%119,51
S-517798,906191060,00%1017,63
T-46384,301281060,00%275,36
Type 95 Heavy4164,101731050,00%371,64
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8930,303711030,00%719,86
Sturmpanzer I Bison3138,22129955,56%408,76
M36 Jackson6566,67266911,11%863,79
BT-7 artillery 399,22166933,33%97,42
LT vz. 352112,50180875,00%563,73
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3259,75258825,00%550,06
T57 Heavy10966,14424742,86%510,05
M-II-Y71233,43699742,86%1612,24
StuG IV 5229,43247757,14%454,81
SU-1527843,83392650,00%1078,12
VK 28.016217,83290666,67%584,79
Pz.Sfl. IC 4416,83277616,67%959,34
T-45 2179,00196633,33%686,37
Char de transition 6809,67597650,00%1341,60
M3 Stuart3179,80362540,00%500,51
Panzerwagen 39 3375,80479540,00%1610,32
Gabler’s Destroyer 5298,80477540,00%563,89
A46 6531,80415560,00%1496,86
Kolohousenka1135,00147425,00%487,61
ST vz. 394168,25148425,00%250,06
Renault FT AC226,2595475,00%261,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6413,75633475,00%1106,97
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5221,50270425,00%389,34
Renault FT10,001123100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu120,00183366,67%215,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J419,0098333,33%0,00
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6860,67203333,33%0,00
Grille 1510797,00280333,33%253,38
T1E6 224,67129366,67%247,50
AMX ELC 901 6566,00738366,67%1759,44
Škoda T 245111,0014220,00%10,12
Hotchkiss H35214,0088250,00%73,08
SU-14-28970,0045220,00%693,40
SU-86645,00469250,00%810,77
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8261,003972100,00%407,62
FV227 Conceiver81205,50759250,00%1288,13
T-34 with L-11 4351,507352100,00%1278,54
Lago M38 3231,5023720,00%365,46
L-60 224,005920,00%0,00
LTP 3116,503262100,00%523,58
T92 8226,503972100,00%365,71
Valiant 5251,0020820,00%240,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 210,00198250,00%88,26
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00971100,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,001291100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2188,0019010,00%649,42
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro230,00921100,00%261,00
GSOR the TANK 91540,007111100,00%1794,22
AMR 35 2118,007410,00%262,54
T-29 3430,0033010,00%1187,18
VK 168.01 (P) 81211,0057010,00%1392,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5173,0020710,00%157,72
43 M. Toldi III 3316,0023810,00%1530,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-08-30
Left: 2019-05-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-06-24
Left: 2015-10-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-27
Left: 2015-05-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-10
Left: 2016-06-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-01
Left: 2015-06-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-11-01
Left: 2016-05-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-05
Left: 2017-08-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-23
Left: 2020-01-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-05-20
Left: 2019-09-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2013-12-09
Left: 2015-05-18