| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ST-I | 9 | 1340,62 | 493 | 885 | 45,65% | 1096,36 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1512,51 | 614 | 787 | 49,17% | 1584,07 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2235,22 | 610 | 756 | 49,47% | 1592,41 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1562,51 | 567 | 744 | 50,13% | 1294,21 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 569,72 | 350 | 574 | 49,30% | 843,50 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1950,70 | 639 | 570 | 51,05% | 1470,69 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 789,15 | 348 | 458 | 50,44% | 950,76 | |||||
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 761,98 | 451 | 442 | 45,25% | 1310,84 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 861,53 | 420 | 441 | 45,80% | 1013,94 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1766,05 | 491 | 413 | 44,07% | 1274,51 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 859,74 | 413 | 404 | 46,29% | 812,10 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1189,82 | 432 | 382 | 52,09% | 1301,67 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 582,77 | 370 | 380 | 50,53% | 729,63 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1372,55 | 528 | 366 | 49,18% | 1288,74 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2326,92 | 627 | 351 | 50,43% | 1664,81 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1212,32 | 556 | 304 | 48,36% | 1296,69 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2113,04 | 584 | 279 | 52,33% | 1523,11 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2259,27 | 691 | 261 | 51,72% | 1948,63 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 550,88 | 296 | 246 | 48,37% | 817,35 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1146,64 | 470 | 231 | 46,75% | 1113,72 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 870,19 | 395 | 229 | 46,29% | 1076,81 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2628,57 | 749 | 228 | 49,12% | 2081,08 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2336,46 | 670 | 223 | 52,91% | 1809,61 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1951,42 | 610 | 218 | 46,79% | 1434,32 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1552,67 | 680 | 215 | 53,49% | 2008,89 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 1964,67 | 637 | 210 | 50,95% | 1562,99 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2617,21 | 699 | 205 | 51,71% | 1981,26 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3331,28 | 843 | 202 | 50,00% | 2403,84 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1736,59 | 645 | 196 | 47,45% | 1588,40 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 85,16 | 178 | 178 | 46,63% | 78,62 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 209,65 | 203 | 172 | 41,86% | 332,27 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 290,47 | 236 | 169 | 42,60% | 364,11 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 449,76 | 295 | 152 | 44,08% | 614,11 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1468,31 | 592 | 152 | 48,68% | 1246,75 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1710,31 | 611 | 151 | 50,99% | 1332,50 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 414,91 | 298 | 143 | 47,55% | 626,93 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1967,26 | 661 | 136 | 47,06% | 1808,25 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1581,82 | 547 | 131 | 48,09% | 1201,91 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2381,25 | 685 | 129 | 48,84% | 1656,99 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 733,67 | 486 | 128 | 42,19% | 719,55 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 96,69 | 144 | 117 | 47,01% | 254,60 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1243,88 | 644 | 112 | 54,46% | 1346,15 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2847,40 | 802 | 111 | 59,46% | 1927,77 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 247,26 | 235 | 109 | 49,54% | 396,57 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 457,69 | 370 | 103 | 50,49% | 1313,02 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1870,83 | 757 | 99 | 56,57% | 1919,82 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 2409,63 | 708 | 94 | 52,13% | 1824,71 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1711,76 | 699 | 94 | 55,32% | 2048,35 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 590,76 | 498 | 86 | 51,16% | 1295,58 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1947,24 | 549 | 86 | 45,35% | 1492,69 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1157,06 | 640 | 80 | 48,75% | 1355,05 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 176,24 | 167 | 79 | 37,97% | 196,66 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2292,56 | 758 | 79 | 41,77% | 1769,17 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 708,96 | 471 | 76 | 42,11% | 837,79 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 320,80 | 207 | 74 | 36,49% | 260,45 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2745,64 | 947 | 69 | 53,62% | 2412,15 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 899,83 | 637 | 66 | 45,45% | 1383,78 | |||||
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1125,05 | 642 | 61 | 36,07% | 1103,27 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1709,90 | 891 | 58 | 58,62% | 1528,30 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 208,32 | 190 | 57 | 50,88% | 559,59 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 566,85 | 546 | 55 | 45,45% | 844,40 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1229,31 | 706 | 52 | 57,69% | 1098,86 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1137,25 | 599 | 51 | 49,02% | 1105,46 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 739,53 | 529 | 49 | 53,06% | 1269,70 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 161,17 | 207 | 48 | 43,75% | 398,77 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 103,06 | 162 | 47 | 51,06% | 205,70 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 1514,67 | 633 | 46 | 47,83% | 1093,39 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 297,17 | 289 | 46 | 56,52% | 1004,54 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 839,07 | 490 | 44 | 38,64% | 951,31 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1617,95 | 900 | 41 | 58,54% | 1997,22 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 937,66 | 647 | 38 | 39,47% | 853,88 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1859,81 | 714 | 37 | 43,24% | 1369,16 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 92,42 | 103 | 36 | 30,56% | 4,60 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 64,20 | 148 | 35 | 48,57% | 84,04 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 102,31 | 142 | 35 | 42,86% | 68,73 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1623,20 | 589 | 30 | 43,33% | 1287,83 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 950,17 | 607 | 29 | 58,62% | 1266,66 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 66,24 | 114 | 25 | 32,00% | 59,07 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1166,44 | 587 | 25 | 44,00% | 1286,32 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1481,17 | 628 | 23 | 47,83% | 1189,88 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 49,14 | 140 | 22 | 54,55% | 137,29 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1840,41 | 765 | 22 | 45,45% | 1478,14 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 243,95 | 189 | 22 | 36,36% | 402,76 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1386,25 | 475 | 20 | 50,00% | 1462,21 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 122,67 | 161 | 18 | 33,33% | 96,00 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 582,41 | 384 | 17 | 64,71% | 1607,41 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 611,94 | 390 | 17 | 41,18% | 395,19 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1447,76 | 566 | 17 | 41,18% | 1864,64 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 63,13 | 104 | 16 | 50,00% | 190,16 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1158,88 | 752 | 16 | 62,50% | 1270,23 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 152,20 | 217 | 15 | 60,00% | 337,01 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 943,73 | 508 | 15 | 53,33% | 1682,27 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 673,80 | 427 | 15 | 20,00% | 1111,34 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1647,57 | 693 | 14 | 57,14% | 1740,93 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 156,64 | 166 | 11 | 45,45% | 445,75 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1130,00 | 604 | 11 | 45,45% | 1004,20 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 579,89 | 343 | 9 | 44,44% | 871,79 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 71,89 | 126 | 9 | 55,56% | 226,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 39,67 | 138 | 9 | 22,22% | 0,00 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 154,22 | 306 | 9 | 88,89% | 794,24 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 143,00 | 240 | 7 | 57,14% | 412,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 73,43 | 225 | 7 | 57,14% | 247,92 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 184,17 | 122 | 6 | 16,67% | 325,38 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 9,83 | 41 | 6 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 422,20 | 219 | 5 | 40,00% | 867,44 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 640,00 | 517 | 5 | 60,00% | 922,72 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 318,00 | 406 | 5 | 40,00% | 906,91 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 518,40 | 257 | 5 | 20,00% | 299,88 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 37,20 | 118 | 5 | 40,00% | 19,16 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 15,50 | 42 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 36,75 | 78 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 22,33 | 71 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 157,00 | 166 | 3 | 33,33% | 3,10 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 63,33 | 315 | 3 | 66,67% | 330,34 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 101,00 | 98 | 2 | 50,00% | 322,16 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 75,50 | 190 | 2 | 100,00% | 444,82 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 90,50 | 201 | 2 | 50,00% | 333,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 166,00 | 161 | 2 | 50,00% | 533,69 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 0,00 | 235 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 30,50 | 259 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1112,00 | 562 | 2 | 50,00% | 712,27 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 114,50 | 90 | 2 | 0,00% | 160,66 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 72,50 | 217 | 2 | 50,00% | 95,45 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 221,00 | 252 | 1 | 0,00% | 1167,10 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 53,00 | 155 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 109,00 | 212 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 496,00 | 182 | 1 | 0,00% | 2211,33 | |||||
| Stitch | 8 | 1353,00 | 689 | 1 | 100,00% | 1251,28 |
The following tanks are not included in the statistics: CAV mod. 71
Den4ikyess
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15767 | 23 | 69 | 171 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,20 | 10,70 | 10,38 | 10,15 | ||||
| Victories | 7651 | 48,53% | 11 | 47,83% | 38 | 55,07% | 93 | 54,39% |
| Defeats | 7907 | 50,15% | 11 | 47,83% | 29 | 42,03% | 73 | 42,69% |
| Draws | 209 | 1,33% | 1 | 4,35% | 2 | 2,90% | 5 | 2,92% |
| Battles survived | 5656 | 35,87% | 11 | 47,83% | 34 | 49,28% | 77 | 45,03% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12157 | 0,77 | 24 | 1,04 | 65 | 0,94 | 168 | 0,98 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | 2,00 | 1,86 | 1,79 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8461 | 0,54 | 17 | 0,74 | 39 | 0,57 | 114 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 1.361,76 | 2.359,78 | 2.515,67 | 2.583,03 | ||||
| Capture points | 19638 | 1,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 111 | 1,61 | 263 | 1,54 |
| Defense points | 6805 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 57 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 514,17 | 906,57 | 915,39 | 903,02 | ||||
| WN7 | 993,80 | 2363,62 | 2099,71 | 1589,26 | ||||
| WN8 | 1337,96 | 1748,45 | 1646,96 | 2050,37 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15767 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,20 | |
| Victories | 7651 | 48,53% |
| Defeats | 7907 | 50,15% |
| Draws | 209 | 1,33% |
| Battles survived | 5656 | 35,87% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12157 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8461 | 0,54 |
| Damage dealt | 1.361,76 | |
| Capture points | 19638 | 1,25 |
| Defense points | 6805 | 0,43 |
| Experience | 514,17 | |
| WN7 | 993,80 | |
| WN8 | 1337,96 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,70 | |
| Victories | 11 | 47,83% |
| Defeats | 11 | 47,83% |
| Draws | 1 | 4,35% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 47,83% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24 | 1,04 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 17 | 0,74 |
| Damage dealt | 2.359,78 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 906,57 | |
| WN7 | 2363,62 | |
| WN8 | 1748,45 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 69 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,38 | |
| Victories | 38 | 55,07% |
| Defeats | 29 | 42,03% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,90% |
| Battles survived | 34 | 49,28% |
| Tanks destroyed | 65 | 0,94 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,86 | |
| Tanks spotted | 39 | 0,57 |
| Damage dealt | 2.515,67 | |
| Capture points | 111 | 1,61 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 915,39 | |
| WN7 | 2099,71 | |
| WN8 | 1646,96 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 171 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,15 | |
| Victories | 93 | 54,39% |
| Defeats | 73 | 42,69% |
| Draws | 5 | 2,92% |
| Battles survived | 77 | 45,03% |
| Tanks destroyed | 168 | 0,98 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,79 | |
| Tanks spotted | 114 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 2.583,03 | |
| Capture points | 263 | 1,54 |
| Defense points | 57 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 903,02 | |
| WN7 | 1589,26 | |
| WN8 | 2050,37 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 10 | 30,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 23 | 69,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 42,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 26 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 831,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 24 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 179 | 5,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 421,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 33 | |
| Victories | 10 | 30,30% |
| Defeats | 23 | 69,70% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 42,42% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | |
| Tanks spotted | 26 | 0,79 |
| Damage dealt | 831,94 | |
| Capture points | 24 | 0,73 |
| Defense points | 179 | 5,42 |
| Experience | 421,88 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 9,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 10 | 90,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 18,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 420,27 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 143,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Victories | 1 | 9,09% |
| Defeats | 10 | 90,91% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 18,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,27 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,64 |
| Damage dealt | 420,27 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,45 |
| Experience | 143,91 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen