D_S_O

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-11-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles629689104411
Ø Tier8,188,569,509,34
Victories3109549,38%666,67%5956,73%20549,88%
Defeats3113649,45%333,33%4543,27%20349,39%
Draws7371,17%00,00%00,00%30,73%
Battles survived1233919,60%111,11%1716,35%5613,63%
Tanks destroyed437960,7050,56670,642370,58
Destruction ratio0,870,630,770,67
Tanks spotted667101,06101,111020,984261,04
Damage dealt1.242,641.408,331.949,011.663,43
Capture points876781,3900,00760,733440,84
Defense points275050,4400,0000,00190,05
Experience609,34738,67843,66800,79
WN7995,431100,901103,59922,98
WN81316,201313,241569,951283,78
Total
Battles62968
Ø Tier8,18
Victories3109549,38%
Defeats3113649,45%
Draws7371,17%
Battles survived1233919,60%
Tanks destroyed437960,70
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted667101,06
Damage dealt1.242,64
Capture points876781,39
Defense points275050,44
Experience609,34
WN7995,43
WN81316,20
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier8,56
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted101,11
Damage dealt1.408,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience738,67
WN71100,90
WN81313,24
Past 7 days
Battles104
Ø Tier9,50
Victories5956,73%
Defeats4543,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1716,35%
Tanks destroyed670,64
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted1020,98
Damage dealt1.949,01
Capture points760,73
Defense points00,00
Experience843,66
WN71103,59
WN81569,95
Past 30 days
Battles411
Ø Tier9,34
Victories20549,88%
Defeats20349,39%
Draws30,73%
Battles survived5613,63%
Tanks destroyed2370,58
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted4261,04
Damage dealt1.663,43
Capture points3440,84
Defense points190,05
Experience800,79
WN7922,98
WN81283,78
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats735,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws315,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.535,650,000,000,00
Capture points412,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1035,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience597,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1050,00%
Defeats735,00%
Draws315,00%
Battles survived1050,00%
Tanks destroyed90,45
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted160,80
Damage dealt1.535,65
Capture points412,05
Defense points1035,15
Experience597,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted182,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt558,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience290,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted182,57
Damage dealt558,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience290,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt408,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience294,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws125,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt408,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience294,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.033,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience387,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt1.033,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience387,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1354,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1145,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived625,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted341,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.190,960,000,000,00
Capture points251,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points361,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience603,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1354,17%
Defeats1145,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived625,00%
Tanks destroyed160,67
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted341,42
Damage dealt1.190,96
Capture points251,04
Defense points361,50
Experience603,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles659000
Victories32148,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33450,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18528,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3560,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5890,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.012,960,000,000,00
Capture points10501,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points17222,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience585,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles659
Victories32148,71%
Defeats33450,68%
Draws40,61%
Battles survived18528,07%
Tanks destroyed3560,54
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted5890,89
Damage dealt1.012,96
Capture points10501,59
Defense points17222,61
Experience585,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (539)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 81476,04735275252,33%1817,18
T26E4 SuperPershing 81096,33660254451,18%1460,89
AMX 13 909719,89471142546,39%964,64
T34 81218,49648132149,28%1383,41
Object 261101387,40451125946,78%1137,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101790,2256192443,94%1380,77
T-5491311,5766689449,33%1333,59
Somua SM 81586,9390389253,03%1753,24
IS-381215,8757486750,40%1439,77
AMX 50 B101949,5360485650,00%1538,52
IS-7101866,0365571150,21%1533,94
E 5091647,3473269251,01%1599,15
Object 268101893,2051768844,62%1258,52
E 100101922,4366367751,26%1538,31
T-1091318,4058160149,08%1242,77
BZ-176 81661,5090957252,45%1631,05
Maus101901,5369252151,25%1511,22
T110E4101873,8558844748,55%1319,54
T-62A101594,3259942349,65%1334,86
T-448790,8249042048,33%965,06
KV-15513,4437140952,57%1097,63
T57 Heavy102015,5962140843,63%1517,80
E 50 Ausf. M101954,6361140551,36%1662,03
VK 30.01 (P)6540,2645137952,77%875,41
IS7828,3651737353,62%1144,95
FV215b (183) 101708,3555536839,13%1096,30
ARL 446680,9943934247,95%1129,27
Object 752 92291,1797934054,12%2120,33
212A91228,4542033639,29%1042,66
Grille 15101811,7366633550,45%1252,93
Leopard 1101860,3468233343,84%1338,55
WZ-111 model 1-491580,7864732854,88%1611,88
T54E191502,7362932748,62%1327,88
T-34-856411,9531032547,69%628,21
FV215b 101954,5764032549,85%1581,34
ST-I91855,1876632058,44%1964,36
M18 Hellcat6861,3155831352,40%1533,31
M53/M559893,6561831248,72%739,01
Char Mle. 75 9852,0266730248,01%1034,44
IS-4102024,3866730050,67%1673,21
AMX 50 12091461,0961029349,15%1333,57
T3091605,0660428944,64%1402,43
Conqueror91509,2161328745,30%1284,43
T28 Prototype81233,0858128448,94%1403,85
Churchill VII6683,5456827753,79%1287,66
ISU-15281438,9652827749,10%1561,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91459,9068427654,35%1412,38
T6981058,7353727643,84%1268,94
AMX 13 105101015,4759427042,96%924,68
122 TM 81138,2671626848,13%1171,49
KV-26641,6238826150,96%1068,17
S-517887,1437926043,85%973,40
XM57 81609,3281825651,56%1475,16
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81357,4855525451,18%1450,63
Object 140101836,3460125342,29%1479,71
AMBT 81238,5774425351,78%1337,19
SU-1527699,5632424948,59%886,16
Manticore10993,4565924343,21%992,51
Vz. 68 Squall 8554,3852523939,75%692,05
AMX 50 10081395,5061723754,01%1738,08
Tortoise91713,2861323647,46%1346,48
T-345277,2223723443,16%535,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91223,4162123250,86%1132,92
Cromwell6658,1855422952,40%1346,23
Cobra 91753,9184322254,05%1743,34
SU-86879,5332822144,34%1222,09
SU-10181025,6149922144,34%1092,49
Object 70492052,8765721752,07%1873,91
Type 586566,9553721648,15%1026,34
Caernarvon81154,6265221444,39%1343,97
Tiger II81084,7256821447,20%1216,98
AMX M4 mle. 54102296,3382121149,29%1725,07
KR-1112276,8290021046,67%1357,08
SU-1006701,9036520954,55%1282,42
M46 Patton91748,9664520950,72%1826,74
T-54 ltwt.9581,9449820943,54%606,76
KV-481159,7561820848,08%1435,90
AMX 13 757422,5440220653,40%786,04
T 55A 91609,5371620250,50%1551,77
Object 268 Version 4101991,8366320053,00%1505,80
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81223,4565619747,21%1502,91
Object 705A101917,2074319746,70%1388,33
11081127,7769019156,54%1374,01
SU-122-5491406,6157218546,49%1261,95
Sturer Emil7844,4645118350,27%1089,07
Type 4 Chi-To6584,6555618151,93%1107,11
M4A3E8 Sherman6519,5656117956,98%1006,46
Mars 81309,7774017744,63%1336,93
KV-856864,0557817553,71%1555,70
T71 DA7451,7048117452,30%794,44
Jagdpanther7911,9546617152,63%1253,99
Object 430U101863,2475817148,54%1327,94
Vz. 55102087,1576816947,93%1462,44
Caliban 81464,2384016952,66%1733,10
ShPTK-TVP 100 81162,8070716948,52%1172,71
LTTB8588,7847816844,64%949,89
SU-130PM 81327,2272516848,21%1220,79
50TP Tyszkiewicza91593,5573716443,29%1270,23
AMX M4 mle. 457906,4860916456,10%1297,54
Panther II8965,4865016450,61%1163,07
E 7591659,8563316346,63%1566,61
Jagdpanzer E 100101843,4367216247,53%1179,19
Ferdinand8973,8849316147,20%862,44
AMX 12 t6219,4628715942,77%344,09
IS-27922,5551715845,57%1057,71
T-34-17973,6563415653,85%1602,76
T3281305,3956015342,48%1455,69
M26 Pershing81237,0173615359,48%1809,73
Škoda T 5091357,1070915249,34%1114,85
Progetto C50 mod. 6691689,6480915147,68%1498,45
T25/27837,2648315145,03%1105,84
Jagdtiger Prototype 81553,2478615042,67%1453,33
Churchill III 5461,4948515053,33%942,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 518613,7954014944,30%471,56
Object 43091490,3473314953,69%1362,35
Škoda T 256606,7048914755,10%1171,15
TNH T Vz. 5191690,6577614746,94%1436,47
T110E5101735,6975414746,94%1195,44
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91326,5154914742,86%930,66
Type 5 Chi-Ri7825,2852414648,63%1352,98
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10770,8161014545,52%640,35
KV-137500,7046814451,39%660,62
T207839,8855214347,55%1159,16
IS-M8987,9955014346,85%1002,02
M48A5 Patton101955,9681014153,90%1516,32
Object 41681128,9349514045,00%1312,46
Nashorn6776,3644813854,35%1430,95
59-166195,3443513745,26%314,62
Spähpanzer Ru 2519662,5365813549,63%845,54
TVP VTU Koncept8695,3352713340,60%692,14
Charioteer81076,1361413246,21%1019,92
Tiger (P)7982,1256413056,15%1429,83
SU-100M17851,1348012944,19%1064,63
SU-855428,3225412843,75%891,13
53TP Markowskiego81109,9173912753,54%1135,17
FV217 Badger102133,6081812753,54%1486,38
BDR G1 B5437,7129412650,79%788,35
Tiger I7942,2959012548,80%1088,22
T-437711,6253012461,29%1283,41
Prototipo Standard B91571,6374812347,15%1408,33
Concept No. 5101747,6670812352,03%1283,37
T-284157,2116612046,67%288,12
Leopard 120 Verbessert111687,3273111850,00%1115,47
TNH 105/100081047,1272611758,97%1181,50
SU-54375,2121011747,01%834,17
Object 277101676,8072711750,43%1193,54
Lion 101801,2975811756,41%1451,61
Konštrukta T-34/1007845,3750611564,35%1399,33
Hirschkäfer111661,6873611552,17%1047,52
T675362,5223811447,37%679,35
Toro 91817,2485911457,02%1685,60
T2971450,0570511353,98%2168,63
G.W. Tiger (P)8648,7153711346,02%542,89
Felice 91428,5271111246,43%1316,08
Ares 8591144,3573911250,00%920,87
Panther7783,3056411156,76%1311,55
Emil II91660,8279411149,55%1415,53
IS-3-II91749,4385111050,91%1544,32
Super Conqueror102004,6176110955,96%1526,71
Black Prince7831,8061810853,70%1056,15
FV2078474,9747410837,04%281,53
HWK 128542,3562710845,37%747,03
Type 4 Heavy91484,6980410656,60%1337,93
Char Futur 4 92024,2887210650,94%1898,53
AMX 50 Foch91498,1977410555,24%1244,53
Object 252U 81378,5180910554,29%1354,41
A-20553,0516010444,23%56,83
Churchill I5434,3630810454,81%856,77
O-Ni7794,9954310457,69%956,85
M40/M438725,5756510450,96%664,40
VK 30.02 (M)6642,5449910449,04%1214,31
MT-256216,3835910445,19%429,50
Object 452K 102382,7085010453,85%1888,36
DZT-159 91670,1380710452,88%1496,82
Jagdpanzer IV6594,1634010346,60%976,39
A-447786,5752610349,51%1227,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5325,8225210346,60%709,13
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91634,0578310350,49%1296,88
M127532,5147410147,52%492,59
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101787,0966110146,53%1185,36
T-100 LT10883,866959949,49%1000,73
A-436523,145609750,52%967,98
Type 63 81359,397679746,39%1294,20
AMX AC mle. 4881197,477139654,17%1242,73
Object 260 102153,607259634,38%1492,07
Type T-345400,154219554,74%1120,23
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791711,927849552,63%1504,28
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81310,547099549,47%1151,39
CS-5991636,347229440,43%1459,07
BZ-6891825,598079446,81%1710,34
Object 70591502,437369451,06%1336,05
FV4005 Stage II101484,606239349,46%1032,80
UDES 14 Alt 581008,896789245,65%1075,97
BZ-16681203,237549153,85%1359,99
BZ-79112389,588599044,44%1280,72
T-1506678,163959061,11%1206,83
T216225,544598948,31%449,12
Gonsalo 81260,107768948,31%1186,69
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9738,606218941,57%860,68
AT 25447,113758857,95%1064,77
Pz.Sfl. IVc5365,322728747,13%671,71
Jagdtiger91493,567548552,94%1188,73
Indien-Panzer81020,836708447,62%1175,38
Type 6191575,827138342,17%1341,58
CS-538944,886338145,68%1138,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4102,951828144,44%117,10
BZ-75101997,698738159,26%1497,05
60TP Lewandowskiego102011,788778065,00%1628,97
Comet7872,756258058,75%1511,35
Leopard Prototyp A91751,747308046,25%1556,49
Vz. 64 Blesk8526,445057936,71%644,49
WZ-111 model 5A101753,156967946,84%1224,47
FV4004 Conway91517,427307959,49%1323,72
AMX M4 mle. 5191924,049317960,76%1821,78
KV-371037,865567850,00%1324,30
Pz.Kpfw. VII102467,048917754,55%1894,05
Pz.Kpfw. 5581304,867887736,36%892,95
H3 91666,037537746,75%1308,51
O-Ho81076,127057651,32%1091,13
T9591852,847837648,68%1541,42
FV230 Canopener102123,717567639,47%1279,48
T-34-28851,036437549,33%972,42
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481441,928517558,67%1672,38
Centurion Mk. 7/191215,287887558,67%1168,68
AMX 65 t81031,896477542,67%1000,94
FV226 Contradictious 81353,827987450,00%1310,23
TVP T 50/51101905,757697356,16%1598,32
45TP Habicha7860,866777356,16%1121,44
O-I6687,214177350,68%1080,38
SU-263155,151267343,84%243,51
Object 430 Version II91205,364907342,47%957,79
Rinoceronte102374,438037248,61%1739,22
M75376,943967256,94%1494,02
WZ-113G FT101750,137087250,00%1019,25
T499427,435437240,28%322,48
M415287,112497152,11%355,22
Centurion Mk. I8933,286817156,34%1163,45
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6455,394597146,48%960,98
AMX 67 Imbattable112560,528927146,48%1720,43
SU-100I 5803,806417159,15%1483,19
FV38059592,235687047,14%370,20
M446559,403557048,57%777,03
P.44 Pantera81096,197186953,62%1318,08
Progetto M40 mod. 65101918,867816959,42%1531,63
Taschenratte112763,4210886959,42%1791,42
FV601 Saladin81131,536346841,18%1153,59
WZ-111-1G FT81220,226706749,25%1262,82
M4A1 Sherman5466,743776653,03%1258,49
Challenger7965,656416653,03%1225,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J494,311616550,77%100,46
Ho-Ri 28968,435686538,46%888,51
M24 Chaffee5290,853286550,77%870,77
IS-2-II81250,427066544,62%1337,56
Object 432U111948,388476550,77%1352,79
Object 168 German 8941,975636540,00%853,51
T-46387,031336446,88%165,42
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291438,177956450,00%1203,73
LPT-67 Šelma9692,136706454,69%851,56
Ho-Ri 3101967,527046448,44%1214,22
ST-II101858,086836437,50%1156,79
Škoda T 177506,135636341,27%855,95
Centurion Action X102043,248446363,49%1705,74
M-III-Y81341,338056344,44%1592,50
XM66F 81297,467256346,03%1211,55
Kranvagn102170,399016261,29%1717,92
Spähpanzer SP I C7658,665646243,55%1074,83
T28 Concept 7908,545856145,90%1185,95
STA-181057,937176053,33%1315,75
STB-1102053,807946053,33%1700,66
T803111683,227596045,00%914,35
Vz. 44-17990,717475957,63%1330,04
AAT60 81380,447685954,24%1473,03
VK 30.01 (H)5469,164135848,28%1070,93
UDES 0381132,106205853,45%1145,53
M8A14263,001945839,66%490,78
Ares 7581227,418315860,34%1452,12
B14175,791805740,35%256,42
AMX 40489,931585745,61%126,10
UDES 1691619,498415763,16%1636,06
O-I Experimental5659,895565754,39%1437,51
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559639,306255759,65%574,85
Emil I81172,487195644,64%1139,51
BZ-5871020,716945547,27%1273,40
Strv m/425293,002795455,56%669,11
UDES 15/16101667,487135451,85%1093,91
WZ-12091657,837865352,83%1639,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3104,571755349,06%157,79
CS-63101644,687355349,06%1130,16
Ho-Ri 192011,029085263,46%2034,22
FV227 Conceiver81196,217775248,08%1417,33
Leo7741,516115150,98%1019,77
121101833,416865139,22%1297,35
Semovente M43 Bassotto6722,365175056,00%1107,12
M5 Stuart4155,802785050,00%290,74
WZ-132A9419,225745044,00%366,76
AMX AC mle. 467792,345825048,00%1072,41
KV-1SA 5695,786414948,98%1374,53
M66661,354144847,92%949,44
Lago4227,922434854,17%684,08
WZ-1328465,605884852,08%664,75
Versuchspanzer 5791556,888224854,17%1193,76
SDP wz 66 Grom 81429,217234850,00%1355,50
Panhard EBR 909404,266164742,55%366,11
Strv 746616,484334643,48%914,17
M3 Lee4276,833104650,00%982,83
DBV-152 101821,136544654,35%1092,97
G.W. Tiger9655,464664634,78%336,74
Gryphon 102370,437674639,13%1399,62
StuG III Ausf. G5432,424284553,33%988,86
Type 71102143,338104544,44%1478,65
VK 30.02 (D)7820,847154456,82%1227,51
Strv 103-091488,646274443,18%1052,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 507491,935134450,00%475,42
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68401,025754454,55%602,58
Škoda T 245416,774184348,84%1060,15
T1 Heavy5588,625084271,43%1447,03
SMV CC-6781492,388674259,52%1730,38
T2881620,178634257,14%1781,29
T92 HMC101143,676274247,62%865,62
ARL V396709,864814247,62%1230,98
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81159,077914247,62%1304,83
40TP Habicha6570,074854151,22%946,83
FV229 Contender91270,547544143,90%877,21
AE Phase I 91740,717894146,34%1590,79
Nergal 81337,837554143,90%1223,22
SDP 44 Burza6736,054894037,50%1148,32
SDP 57 Gowika71114,586824050,00%1441,43
Type 5781557,108454052,50%1818,58
VK 28.016420,655274060,00%1214,84
FV224 Chopper71005,137314050,00%1186,99
M5A1 Stuart4225,312463956,41%739,35
SDP 58 Kilana81193,516973956,41%1212,95
AMX 50 Foch B102085,417663951,28%1510,18
IS-2 shielded 71420,269423961,54%1890,93
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4321,972833855,26%861,13
Type 5 Heavy102606,269483865,79%1824,31
Type 95 Heavy4214,112273850,00%556,64
WZ-111G FT91622,956703836,84%1107,17
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7378,034673842,11%295,92
Tiger-Maus 91673,718073844,74%1423,91
G.W. Panther7334,414023737,84%132,66
Alecto4218,162173743,24%403,54
Ares 90101806,518193759,46%1342,15
E 65 Zwilling 81199,247253743,24%885,03
Carro d'assalto P.887863,585873636,11%986,11
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91610,427513647,22%1336,42
T-34-2G FT7878,195783650,00%1203,05
Type 6891912,7810193672,22%1819,04
Achilles6479,364403650,00%745,14
M41 Walker Bulldog8325,615373647,22%389,25
T71 CMCD7474,614953638,89%807,21
Kunze Panzer 91800,568373661,11%1818,34
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102151,897133537,14%1442,79
Conqueror Gun Carriage10962,975893548,57%619,43
Turtle Mk. I 81404,548193545,71%1392,41
StuG IV 5456,463133542,86%983,36
G.W. E 100101288,266403450,00%947,87
M-VI-Y91563,978293452,94%1491,70
TBT 91630,328523450,00%1287,88
BT-2269,791223354,55%192,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)394,881213333,33%86,48
AMX ELC bis5157,392983351,52%364,58
Matilda4161,251793253,13%290,67
P.435312,563523256,25%736,93
Type 4 Ju-To71131,097223256,25%1428,86
T376411,004873253,13%1034,80
FSV Scheme A7834,346143240,63%1100,33
Concept 1B 91532,507613246,88%1064,13
P26/404239,262603138,71%405,37
P.43 ter7817,686753154,84%1175,07
Vz. 71 Tesák10848,265743138,71%637,93
ST vz. 394233,302693056,67%711,02
Crusader6301,403073060,00%867,81
25TP KSUST II5469,173923040,00%905,01
14TP4211,822752850,00%642,42
SU-18292,071042842,86%361,14
Marder 38T4318,862632853,57%812,48
AMX 30 B101362,366122835,71%810,31
BT-7463,301352762,96%222,64
P.43 bis6522,525592762,96%949,92
M374344,592492755,56%1354,19
Type 3 Ju-Nu61139,048222759,26%1883,09
Chrysler K GF 81142,417792748,15%1228,28
Hummel6389,543682630,77%273,90
Pz.Kpfw. II279,351732650,00%164,33
K-91101872,507172650,00%1361,02
AltProto AMX 30 81495,159682669,23%2070,41
XM69 Hacker111659,357992646,15%959,27
D2368,561282552,00%92,39
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91445,046442528,00%1062,60
AT 86458,003882544,00%606,63
Waffenträger auf E 100102199,286612548,00%1361,27
Hotchkiss EBR7374,805882556,00%697,85
Predatore 91452,287022540,00%978,34
Brennos 81207,407042544,00%1106,08
Covenanter5249,882762441,67%695,39
Durchbruchswagen 24196,922492433,33%294,35
T-50-2 6291,335932462,50%798,79
M10 RBFM 5791,257232466,67%1795,08
CS-447745,175862343,48%861,76
SU-76M4239,482532352,17%616,73
S35 CA5447,133502347,83%780,73
Hotchkiss H35250,00882227,27%0,00
T-26245,911022250,00%84,06
AMX 38368,051442236,36%4,60
Mitsu 1085572,684392240,91%871,02
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91332,456932254,55%1053,39
Ashbringer 101891,327862250,00%1087,12
Fauteur112292,277532231,82%1257,70
Panhard EBR 10510408,716622152,38%315,09
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101762,297272138,10%1125,09
Chimera 81542,388172142,86%1348,81
Projet Louis 9870,556592045,00%978,04
Panzerjäger I292,89811915,79%106,39
AMX 13 F3 AM6379,213891942,11%322,38
Renault UE 573186,321661931,58%344,25
Ikv 90 Typ B7643,894461833,33%606,18
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505221,172931844,44%242,27
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3108,171061822,22%123,28
SMV CC-5671170,508281866,67%1909,18
Chi-To SP7916,066271844,44%863,88
SDP 40 Zadymka5694,174721866,67%1527,64
Type 95 Ji-Ro6446,943841838,89%445,52
Valentine AT4162,671441822,22%219,51
Tiger 131 6769,334861833,33%1014,90
TS-6 91347,066621833,33%810,51
Stitch 81382,618191861,11%1485,86
Char de transition 61140,897121844,44%1859,89
Miel 81026,895891827,78%755,00
M-II-Y71164,948321758,82%1658,45
WZ-1317379,885241643,75%541,44
Type 91 Heavy3193,001521637,50%394,81
Renault FT AC277,56981643,75%61,59
FV3046269,943081637,50%172,39
T110E3102157,566341631,25%1281,69
M3 Stuart3148,932261540,00%392,71
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)293,131451546,67%292,07
Panhard AMD 178B6305,674361560,00%783,30
Object 777 Version II 91974,738771546,67%1815,99
Strv 103B101468,936271442,86%743,36
60G FT5586,213831421,43%1210,23
Object 265T 91525,076251428,57%942,85
LT vz. 383172,312821346,15%536,88
Strv m/40L3238,152941361,54%894,25
B.U.G.I.6716,465951369,23%1231,76
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro298,081191323,08%148,21
NC 70 Błyskawica101517,006881330,77%804,21
BZ-58-2 91264,316801338,46%789,34
OCP Peacekeeper 91934,3110461384,62%1766,87
Cruiser Mk. III3108,171211241,67%246,44
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2158,671461241,67%483,51
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810954,507051258,33%740,19
GSOR the TANK 91538,837591258,33%1603,96
AS-XX 40 t111728,588261258,33%1244,39
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4479,006101233,33%1049,74
Type 1 Chi-He4424,093761136,36%1124,25
10TP3172,642071154,55%551,80
Coccodrillo 102192,738561163,64%1438,44
Marder II3334,733321190,91%1227,76
Cruiser Mk. IV4189,452361154,55%506,24
M2 Light2108,601891040,00%224,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs425,201171030,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV577,801461040,00%11,30
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5362,802661040,00%529,17
Object 26391700,905101060,00%1428,62
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101953,107981050,00%1424,55
TT-130M 92185,608451050,00%1913,02
M15/423243,78280955,56%712,43
D1248,67111955,56%134,91
Staghound Mk. III6678,78559955,56%1257,49
Pawlack Tank61431,561026977,78%2910,79
M-V-Y102015,44707911,11%1527,54
TS-60 91487,22608922,22%1009,77
Patton the Tank 91669,33795955,56%2005,79
T1 Cunningham110,6371837,50%0,00
Sav m/434601,50429875,00%1583,80
VK 16.02 Leopard5427,75341837,50%1175,04
WZ-132-1101118,75787850,00%1295,87
Object 283 91301,75705850,00%1295,42
Strv m/382200,00216742,86%695,36
Ikv 65 Alt II6988,71574742,86%1866,26
DS PZInż5856,43684771,43%2299,81
M2 Medium Tank3375,86537771,43%1949,72
AT-12127,57216771,43%554,24
SU-76G FT4603,57363757,14%1309,21
WZ-131G FT6862,57714785,71%1693,19
LTP 3272,14372771,43%1389,75
MS-1140,50102666,67%221,70
Ikv 1035552,33461650,00%1462,65
Semovente M415379,67408666,67%768,43
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81191,33841666,67%2382,91
AEC Armoured Car5841,17623650,00%2048,74
SPHT 91841,83864650,00%1246,37
M14/412258,20277540,00%952,85
Renault NC-31145,6089520,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2192,60207560,00%876,05
Leichttraktor151,8078520,00%0,00
XM551 Sheridan10233,20430540,00%54,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4359,20345540,00%806,73
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4870,40663540,00%1995,58
T7 Combat Car 2115,60150540,00%331,10
AMX ELC 901 6338,00458540,00%607,74
Fiat 3000193,25153450,00%298,40
Renault FT116,0078425,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5537,25576450,00%1065,03
Lago M38 3567,7541740,00%1324,70
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8673,75702475,00%757,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 248,00163450,00%89,86
Super Hellcat 7742,75686475,00%1105,46
LT vz. 352177,00288366,67%989,39
T2 Medium Tank2106,331573100,00%578,53
T-34 with L-11 4368,33564333,33%1130,68
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6196,67263333,33%215,50
Excalibur 6745,33600366,67%1040,10
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5114,0015430,00%66,29
BT-7 artillery 358,6794333,33%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3150,0015030,00%413,35
Durendal 102167,00846366,67%1523,64
Kolohousenka199,00117250,00%308,73
Renault Otsu164,00139250,00%95,88
7TP2168,002722100,00%710,00
T1 HMC2102,50131250,00%473,30
Grille553,009620,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 3132,504412100,00%551,07
T3 HMC285,509820,00%125,03
Somua SAu 404277,003242100,00%726,16
Gabler’s Destroyer 5110,50357250,00%149,11
T-45 2100,00280250,00%289,83
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4680,009462100,00%2190,40
Straussler V–4/40 3149,5018620,00%245,99
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001451100,00%261,00
4TP182,002021100,00%416,83
T-703418,008161100,00%2350,35
T-60254,005621100,00%261,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3180,005041100,00%708,73
AMR 35 2198,0015010,00%627,39
T1E6 287,002611100,00%410,95
FCM 2C 3201,005451100,00%567,53
KB-52 91396,0035910,00%767,58

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-12-02
Left: 2024-11-03