DJ_Bulva

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-12-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8102702633
Ø Tier8,570,0010,0010,00
Victories4213752,00%00,00%1246,15%1442,42%
Defeats3758046,38%00,00%1453,85%1957,58%
Draws13101,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2879535,54%00,00%934,62%1030,30%
Tanks destroyed815671,0100,00180,69220,67
Destruction ratio1,560,001,060,96
Tanks spotted1018011,2600,00562,15682,06
Damage dealt1.590,610,001.809,811.801,09
Capture points1063031,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points464980,5700,00291,12290,88
Experience691,700,00539,88512,30
WN71300,730,001133,101026,84
WN81822,830,001668,004668,29
Total
Battles81027
Ø Tier8,57
Victories4213752,00%
Defeats3758046,38%
Draws13101,62%
Battles survived2879535,54%
Tanks destroyed815671,01
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted1018011,26
Damage dealt1.590,61
Capture points1063031,31
Defense points464980,57
Experience691,70
WN71300,73
WN81822,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles26
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1246,15%
Defeats1453,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived934,62%
Tanks destroyed180,69
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted562,15
Damage dealt1.809,81
Capture points00,00
Defense points291,12
Experience539,88
WN71133,10
WN81668,00
Past 30 days
Battles33
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1442,42%
Defeats1957,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1030,30%
Tanks destroyed220,67
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted682,06
Damage dealt1.801,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points290,88
Experience512,30
WN71026,84
WN84668,29
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles110000
Victories3834,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7063,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2825,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1791,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.804,470,000,000,00
Capture points720,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points460,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience613,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles110
Victories3834,55%
Defeats7063,64%
Draws21,82%
Battles survived2825,45%
Tanks destroyed500,45
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted1791,63
Damage dealt1.804,47
Capture points720,65
Defense points460,42
Experience613,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1544,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1955,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived926,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted712,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.040,180,000,000,00
Capture points772,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points852,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience590,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1544,12%
Defeats1955,88%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived926,47%
Tanks destroyed260,76
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted712,09
Damage dealt1.040,18
Capture points772,26
Defense points852,50
Experience590,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1653,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1446,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1033,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted602,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt482,870,000,000,00
Capture points180,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience346,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1653,33%
Defeats1446,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1033,33%
Tanks destroyed190,63
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted602,00
Damage dealt482,87
Capture points180,60
Defense points20,07
Experience346,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles303000
Victories16554,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13544,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10434,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1930,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2400,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt704,200,000,000,00
Capture points1760,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2280,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience378,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles303
Victories16554,46%
Defeats13544,55%
Draws30,99%
Battles survived10434,32%
Tanks destroyed1930,64
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted2400,79
Damage dealt704,20
Capture points1760,58
Defense points2280,75
Experience378,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles160000
Victories8150,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7345,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7748,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1460,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1961,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.397,430,000,000,00
Capture points5693,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points8675,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience526,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles160
Victories8150,63%
Defeats7345,63%
Draws63,75%
Battles survived7748,13%
Tanks destroyed1460,91
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted1961,23
Damage dealt1.397,43
Capture points5693,56
Defense points8675,42
Experience526,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6515000
Victories362855,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats278142,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1061,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived238636,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed48850,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted118011,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt848,750,000,000,00
Capture points123171,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points112491,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience552,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles6515
Victories362855,69%
Defeats278142,69%
Draws1061,63%
Battles survived238636,62%
Tanks destroyed48850,75
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted118011,81
Damage dealt848,75
Capture points123171,89
Defense points112491,73
Experience552,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles607000
Victories29248,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31351,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17629,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3280,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10891,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.559,110,000,000,00
Capture points4200,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points7191,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience697,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles607
Victories29248,11%
Defeats31351,57%
Draws20,33%
Battles survived17629,00%
Tanks destroyed3280,54
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted10891,79
Damage dealt1.559,11
Capture points4200,69
Defense points7191,18
Experience697,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (381)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381516,94689270656,02%2090,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102186,28720250950,02%2136,39
G.W. E 100101733,27608225651,06%1636,85
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81735,65945213255,30%2461,61
G.W. Tiger91291,54439204748,61%1268,22
KV-856892,47507188356,35%1783,45
AMX Chasseur de chars 81219,98728174950,37%1783,89
M18 Hellcat6991,22559170456,57%2180,98
IS-7101918,33658162050,68%1659,05
Panhard EBR 105101235,13754133451,65%1622,00
TVP T 50/51102287,37739126449,21%2041,64
T110E5101919,63620119248,74%1591,52
ELC EVEN 90 8759,49836117254,10%1750,38
FV4005 Stage II101944,51667111449,28%1491,35
Type 5 Heavy102398,26860107356,01%1892,10
Jagdpanther II81688,7459993153,06%2208,20
T499914,9562588949,61%1303,74
T-100 LT101182,0071788149,83%1514,93
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81835,2799687054,37%2744,20
StuG III Ausf. G5613,5934085453,51%1641,88
Progetto M40 mod. 65102473,5284178555,03%2276,17
Conqueror91657,9569274450,13%1615,77
T57 Heavy102201,2370672446,55%1794,05
T-54 ltwt.91027,8764369854,01%1697,85
Jagdpanther71207,6251067852,21%1909,00
Object 140102029,4078667549,78%1775,75
Jagdpanzer E 100102020,6456967149,78%1508,62
Vz. 55102451,9582566549,02%1967,07
Škoda T 5092231,5887366354,45%2533,57
T2971208,6858165852,58%1700,33
Grille 15102418,6072265652,13%1878,13
T3281323,8859964151,79%1703,28
T376724,4960663449,53%2506,92
AMX 13 909884,6760262749,60%1384,39
T-1091637,2860662250,64%1811,28
Caliban 81485,9280961952,99%1819,09
Object 260 102230,3081061450,81%1733,41
Object 274a 81606,5594461153,85%2257,57
WZ-111 model 1-491747,0575561052,95%1861,82
Manticore101084,2075258548,89%1365,28
AMX 13 105101488,0272357653,65%2013,02
Super Conqueror102398,9080656051,07%2004,65
KV-15661,3350655154,45%1648,68
T110E4102130,9267150646,84%1697,65
Leopard 1102373,5372448747,64%1968,06
Kranvagn102447,2884047853,35%2095,37
AMX 30 1er prototype92012,2882846656,22%2183,55
113101835,8768845844,10%1448,45
Type 586732,0547545052,44%1692,61
Object 279 early 102566,4991044455,86%1850,84
Leichttraktor1227,5331144357,56%1434,31
T-5491358,0463843946,47%1413,87
STB-1102490,1285843751,72%2373,85
G.W. Tiger (P)81086,9141843748,74%1299,83
EMIL 1951 81723,2291642854,67%2248,54
Rinoceronte102380,1774342745,90%1845,98
Centurion Action X102133,3477142752,93%1890,58
E 100102351,3280740752,83%1943,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91345,5552040447,77%1354,87
Object 277102189,1177639648,48%1877,42
Char Futur 4 92189,5692938956,81%2261,83
T 55A 91828,1187836754,22%2056,57
Object 705A102071,0473636650,00%1678,01
IS7976,3660636456,32%1439,89
T110E3102204,9571836150,69%1770,28
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92052,3898235955,99%2038,55
Object 268 Version 4102188,1981335852,79%1714,26
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101335,1573633648,21%1605,83
Jagdtiger91729,5551432951,37%1534,02
FV215b 101879,7962632749,54%1616,67
Maus102160,9486532450,93%1801,81
BZ-75102488,3681631546,35%2011,07
ShPTK-TVP 100 81777,3582231252,56%2244,83
UDES 15/16102265,5676130953,40%1955,21
AMX 50 B102433,1781230450,99%1974,99
T54E191624,4054229549,49%1611,34
Jagdpanzer IV6506,8127829253,77%861,18
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6725,8871129157,04%2268,48
T92 HMC101700,3260828548,42%1438,49
Type 64 6871,6081428157,30%2991,31
T28 Prototype81315,7249827951,97%1488,23
Concept 1B 92152,7790527552,00%1759,50
Object 907 102124,2885626655,64%1823,22
XM551 Sheridan101387,1367526347,15%1568,68
Strv 103B102221,0273426048,46%1730,28
G.W. Panther71127,1837325740,86%1392,94
WZ-111 model 5A102121,2177825351,38%1706,81
Vz. 71 Tesák101291,8274625253,17%1543,74
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81374,7985324153,53%1793,68
E 50 Ausf. M102197,4876423851,68%1917,47
60TP Lewandowskiego102461,5682723748,52%1984,49
Type 4 Heavy91503,6968823547,66%1345,38
Cobra 92183,5987923554,89%2258,35
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81366,1981023447,01%1835,74
AMX 13 757433,5442322353,36%794,58
114 SP2 102493,1971422052,27%1775,61
T1 Cunningham1192,3628821758,06%1341,61
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102357,3874120849,04%1817,73
Strv K 91860,3993020460,78%2176,12
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101299,9262520241,58%972,56
11081194,7863620153,73%1448,84
M41 Walker Bulldog8546,8540419947,24%898,20
Object 430U102215,7083919950,25%1906,15
AMX M4 mle. 54102291,2779019850,00%1797,44
Hummel6883,7144619549,23%1352,92
Grille5604,6934419048,95%1384,70
M10391401,7864018648,39%1282,79
O-Ni71148,9565918258,24%1616,92
Lion 102119,0174018151,93%2017,48
Ares 90 C112633,4690118053,33%2267,56
T1E6 2161,0426917853,37%760,57
T25/27980,3345917751,41%1512,60
M48A5 Patton102205,3782717749,72%1868,99
Object 261101667,1470516952,66%1477,96
M5A1 Stuart4260,0533316752,10%904,24
T28 Concept 7994,1757316651,81%1488,00
ST-II102038,0274816145,96%1472,42
Caernarvon8956,8148316046,25%1015,40
KV-261293,6979315856,96%2696,36
CS-63102030,1383615755,41%1930,86
FV217 Badger102314,5681915451,30%1736,70
AMX 50 Foch B102263,7879515453,25%1732,71
IS-27916,3746415255,92%1193,83
TOG II* 6726,1049614948,99%1302,43
M53/M5591537,6167514850,00%1463,27
Leo7879,8761014551,72%1480,27
WZ-113G FT102525,0373814347,55%1838,50
AMX 12 t6352,9736114149,65%812,42
Chimera 81848,4389413961,87%2378,95
Ares 90102671,0488513151,15%2459,57
IS-4102243,1284112850,00%1782,19
K-91102052,1482212751,97%1864,96
Type T-345476,7737512651,59%1420,59
AMX 30 B101943,3871612548,00%1696,52
TVP VTU Koncept81057,9568412347,97%1442,22
Black Prince7883,8853212352,85%1214,37
Ho-Ri 3102800,0180912355,28%2185,23
M66592,6947312245,90%851,49
IS-3-II91896,7784712254,92%2028,94
DBV-152 102577,3576612050,83%1889,35
Marder II3147,5215611850,00%317,46
AE Phase I 91957,0388711556,52%2025,18
M4A1 Revalorisé 81575,0387411560,00%2508,77
WZ-132-1101131,0669511450,00%1338,47
Leopard Prototyp A91884,4378111349,56%1961,40
Centurion Mk. 7/191879,4688711258,93%2094,73
T2881274,6771711154,05%1323,02
T-22 medium 101961,4379411150,45%1784,98
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92047,1181410958,72%2026,60
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4205,0019410859,26%476,68
M446898,6366410557,14%1645,83
122 TM 81552,0677510549,52%1771,04
WZ-132A9990,2479410452,88%1550,80
O-Ho81484,6091910362,14%2006,01
XM69 Hacker112840,0992610344,66%2214,18
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102234,6584410250,98%1993,45
SU-130PM 81715,3386510260,78%1838,10
AMX 50 12092005,7782910050,00%1949,75
Object 777 Version II 92041,789359957,58%2095,54
Spähpanzer Ru 2519973,777169843,88%1425,86
KR-1112495,829709755,67%1926,82
FV215b (183) 102144,617389651,04%1613,34
M-V-Y102078,578399448,94%1667,43
FV230 Canopener102407,028939451,06%1711,78
Progetto C50 mod. 6692022,679239361,29%2098,36
Conqueror Gun Carriage101382,176609353,76%1126,19
Charioteer Nomad 81653,897759355,91%1988,53
Centurion Mk. I81138,027389254,35%1609,19
Taschenratte113249,9311659162,64%2417,19
T-62A101918,617288846,59%1552,81
Churchill I5545,133668749,43%1171,47
Strv 103-091741,986308748,28%1601,92
Object 268102377,797308758,62%1714,98
Churchill VII6711,364098647,67%1259,46
T1 Heavy5611,734378453,57%1363,99
121102344,408058453,57%2046,98
UDES 0381273,966838349,40%1412,77
Pz.Kpfw. VII102120,878428258,54%1736,88
Type 63 81681,838498141,98%1914,22
T-34-85M 61278,459558063,75%2815,49
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481540,427897948,10%1739,03
T-4481195,156907847,44%1668,86
Strv 746726,166917762,34%1703,71
T-284146,691677738,96%179,55
UDES 1691796,837837754,55%1918,95
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68854,827597762,34%1848,25
Prototipo Standard B91965,558747656,58%2035,05
Škoda T 45 71346,148967657,89%1884,69
Panther II8866,476037548,00%959,01
T675359,843067549,33%690,77
IS-M81313,717417542,67%1549,41
Konštrukta T-34/10071019,557677360,27%1830,78
Ikv 90 Typ B71129,676467345,21%1831,71
Hotchkiss EBR7563,125887349,32%1214,66
212A91647,687917261,11%1629,34
T-50-2 6583,687477256,94%2040,39
SU-14-281422,777687152,11%1771,20
Type 71102286,798897157,75%1832,32
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3301,905417067,14%1789,52
Object 430 Version II91557,967677045,71%1510,03
Concept No. 5102003,007507051,43%1657,85
Kunze Panzer 91993,498187050,00%2185,52
M24 Chaffee5257,643586955,07%832,06
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81626,689146959,42%2410,96
Toro 91881,469676957,97%2031,42
BZ-58-2 91659,218156753,73%1477,48
AMX ELC bis5216,573636758,21%650,11
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591169,847226749,25%1128,03
Object 452K 102299,027516645,45%1814,29
T803113189,7710066651,52%2501,51
O-I6781,925626552,31%1407,53
IS-2-II81408,438296556,92%1805,91
T-34-281073,177416453,13%1412,58
WZ-1328750,506536442,19%1190,04
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102410,928286451,56%2284,75
UDES 14 Alt 581251,007506353,97%1620,23
AT 15A 71084,176546353,97%1695,44
Black Rock 112682,089796357,14%2009,34
Object 43092022,447166245,16%1856,51
BT-7 artillery 3214,773446258,06%840,66
M26 Pershing81125,106826147,54%1357,75
Emil II92019,808456048,33%1886,75
FV20781030,806785952,54%1161,60
WZ-12091357,827645754,39%1382,86
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81545,597845655,36%1805,34
T-34-171074,005765549,09%1744,86
Comet71136,226815554,55%1991,97
AMX AC mle. 4881302,826555540,00%1216,11
leKpz Borkenkäfer111436,207725545,45%1503,72
Sturmpanzer II4281,202215437,04%808,13
BZ-79112669,638675446,30%1604,18
Škoda T 256874,257455261,54%1946,37
Object 70591856,748145040,00%1826,53
Lorraine 50 t 91799,109495064,00%2115,93
M40/M4381222,806744953,06%1407,31
P.44 Pantera81510,218064854,17%1978,40
STA-181121,906834845,83%1387,90
ST-I92073,409434850,00%2032,75
Indien-Panzer81300,777524854,17%1736,38
XM66F 81675,008724860,42%2051,24
Dicker Max 6744,045254858,33%1468,25
Emil I81619,369524765,96%2244,69
MS-11105,001404748,94%402,00
FV3046444,893984755,32%660,39
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)258,651314647,83%101,84
Sturer Emil71008,336314654,35%1519,51
Ikv 1035631,114384566,67%2034,28
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9854,937434551,11%1319,16
Cromwell6976,485774456,82%2163,48
Tortoise91883,188254443,18%1585,60
AMX 404192,772484353,49%676,06
CS-5991448,267544344,19%1310,94
E 5092123,059094355,81%2475,23
Ikv 65 Alt II61093,336124245,24%2206,96
NC 70 Błyskawica102023,077504146,34%1474,09
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7809,256564062,50%1325,30
Spähpanzer SP I C7742,686574052,50%1502,70
K-91-PT 91672,837684050,00%1771,37
ISU-15281172,495793941,03%974,04
M127980,797183956,41%1282,92
O-I Experimental5500,035243857,89%899,87
Light Mk. VIC 2147,052183847,37%695,20
T7 Combat Car 292,611683860,53%414,24
53TP Markowskiego81467,958833754,05%1726,62
Vz. 60S Dravec 102584,979033751,35%1940,79
E 7591968,198703756,76%1958,08
Birch Gun4307,323743751,35%1178,09
Škoda T 245527,416403467,65%1751,27
M3 Lee4253,912963444,12%763,04
Object 283 91795,568973464,71%2303,13
TS-54 81708,717393447,06%2022,87
FV380591052,457763357,58%976,39
AMX M4 mle. 5191837,339353357,58%1730,19
Panhard AMD 178B6298,554393345,45%714,04
Panther71043,697883268,75%1859,52
VK 28.016426,635873259,38%1312,97
Heavy Tank No. VI 61135,757343262,50%2145,77
50TP Tyszkiewicza91795,9410173167,74%1887,49
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91785,7410303167,74%2055,18
Object 4168757,525543145,16%708,13
Projet Louis 91447,138163141,94%2120,67
CS-538999,107123050,00%1260,11
AMX 13 F3 AM6749,474823050,00%1019,48
M415410,763572937,93%422,64
M8A14359,242652948,28%870,65
Object 703 Version II 81533,078592944,83%1558,98
Excalibur 6938,286702955,17%1489,04
Type 5 Chi-Ri7949,257082860,71%1756,84
Strv m/425524,575112871,43%1703,30
59-166619,646982853,57%2200,11
KV-371262,298472850,00%1703,52
AS-XX 40 t112357,617842850,00%1904,85
Carro d'assalto P.8871237,968052751,85%1781,56
Panzerjäger I239,52902740,74%0,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81463,118032748,15%1694,52
KV-481637,008162744,44%1821,33
LHMTV8875,526932740,74%1509,96
Crusader6553,966192669,23%2067,74
WZ-13171121,818922669,23%2923,66
T-1506592,735532642,31%812,91
ST vz. 394218,882912556,00%611,86
Type 6191370,888202466,67%1442,85
Covenanter5461,424562454,17%1925,27
AT 1581314,508022454,17%1359,36
Nashorn61225,795752441,67%2375,72
KV-1SA 5787,617592356,52%1874,25
Type 4 Chi-To61125,777452277,27%2557,59
VK 30.01 (H)5395,955092250,00%905,62
ARL V396665,775292263,64%1187,65
A-447856,957372161,90%1337,20
TS-60 92046,529272161,90%2143,84
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81793,435442147,62%2293,68
SU-1006699,454832030,00%1066,01
M374383,792951926,32%1169,88
LTTB8620,167051957,89%1201,63
Matilda4400,444071844,44%1047,26
Sav m/434452,614041844,44%1387,22
AMX 383198,063721758,82%656,16
T-602194,762671752,94%891,56
VK 30.02 (M)6881,246791752,94%1939,97
LTP 3194,062121735,29%762,26
Durendal 102606,825141729,41%1725,77
Sturmpanzer I Bison3166,811321643,75%445,62
T56 GMC3176,441651643,75%435,05
Patton the Tank 91661,447901643,75%1982,94
Fantôme 91571,067811643,75%1492,04
P.43 bis6872,536661560,00%1774,55
Vickers Medium Mk. III3178,932071546,67%573,13
GSOR the TANK 91918,717721442,86%1933,71
VK 16.02 Leopard5514,235461369,23%2144,11
AMX AC mle. 4671095,547001346,15%1707,70
LT vz. 38367,582071258,33%197,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4243,583551241,67%723,41
Tiger (P)7690,507161275,00%989,45
40TP Habicha61071,737831163,64%2209,92
Lorraine 155 mle. 507768,455471154,55%823,98
Durchbruchswagen 24421,913821154,55%1306,32
T26E4 SuperPershing 8981,506761050,00%1005,59
Škoda T 27 81444,808631060,00%1932,03
TBT 92209,3011711090,00%2157,44
Löwe 81383,209971060,00%1737,59
T92 8878,206431040,00%1403,01
T-54 first prototype 81583,7011221070,00%2636,15
112 81902,6011231050,00%3342,39
45TP Habicha71138,56852955,56%1700,80
AMX 50 10081763,78951966,67%2362,67
CS-447923,44651944,44%1187,71
M2 Medium Tank3188,44288966,67%763,59
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8627,67408944,44%909,19
T-34 shielded 5856,001010988,89%2918,79
M3 Light 366,33153955,56%195,15
Cromwell B 61034,44719944,44%1861,68
B.U.G.I.61093,38748850,00%2276,08
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3176,00260850,00%491,30
43 M. Toldi III 3126,63168825,00%305,90
T2 Medium Tank2110,00150757,14%464,84
Windhund 81265,71693757,14%1407,42
StuG IV 5396,86287742,86%831,45
Ikv 723398,83495650,00%1478,65
Type 91 Heavy3233,83318633,33%595,61
L-60 2148,17346650,00%717,25
Waffenträger auf E 100102082,40653540,00%1359,00
Strv S1 82115,20955580,00%2504,63
LT vz. 352160,5027640,00%634,45
Vickers Mk. E Type B2107,75216475,00%475,20
Type 97 Te-Ke 2202,50200450,00%949,90
Renault FT153,676130,00%44,57
T-45 252,33166366,67%240,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2137,67432366,67%668,52
Vickers Medium Mk. I143,5088250,00%77,53
Kolohousenka191,002962100,00%485,89
Renault Otsu1119,50215250,00%383,50
Object 25791473,5010232100,00%1456,42
T-29 3446,506422100,00%1907,63
Primo Victoria 81450,0054320,00%1435,79
Fiat 30001125,001831100,00%711,15
4TP112,002661100,00%261,00
Renault NC-311181,003131100,00%1074,20
Pvlvv fm/422386,006831100,00%1991,75
Pz.Sfl. IC 4660,007161100,00%2326,53
MTLS-1G14 3517,0051510,00%2947,85

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-09-25
Left: 2025-12-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-09-03
Left: 2024-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-08
Left: 2024-08-30
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-09-15
Left: 2024-07-06
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-11-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-13
Left: 2023-08-31
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-10-25
Left: 2018-12-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-10-22
Left: 2015-11-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-03-02
Left: 2018-07-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-12-01
Left: 2018-02-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-09-03
Left: 2018-10-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-12-23
Left: 2019-11-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-07-04
Left: 2014-10-20